April 19-20, 2019
|
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.8.BaylorStephen F. Austin
(B)
A BJayson Baldridge, Howard Fields III, Matthew Moorer, Wil LondonNick Hilson, Rhayko Schwartz, James Milholen, Tre'Bien Gilbert51:03:03.1772 3:07.2586
2. TCUAbilene Christian A ABlake Hennesay, Jostyn Andrews, Tinotenda Matiyenga, Derrick MokalengKenroy Williams, Nathan Hood, Adriano Gumbs, Dartez Hamlin3:07.2586 2:03:11.883
3.8.ArkansasBaylor
(B)
A BTravean Caldwell, Jalen Brown, Kristoffer Hari, Hunter WoodhallDaniel Spejcher, Eugene Grayson, III, Reese Walters, Gabe Moore3:07.3720 2:03:11.883
4.3.Barton County CCBaylor A AKenroy Williams, Nathan Hood, Adriano Gumbs, Dartez HamlinDanny Leland, Jonathan Sandlund, Matt Henderson, Jake Merrell12:03:08.20 3:07.2586
5.12.Baylor
(B)
Baylor
(B)
B BCaleb Dickson, Chris Platt, Elijah Gifford, William Anderson57:03:09.33 3:07.3720
6. Stephen F. AustinStephen F. Austin A ADrake Murphy, Antonio Ruiz, Muzuri Mattar, A.J. BennettKenroy Williams, Nathan Hood, Adriano Gumbs, Dartez Hamlin38:03:10.599 33:03:21.02
7.5.Texas A&MAbilene Christian A ATyler Hart, Jake Lanier, Carlton Orange, Infinite TuckerCaleb Richmond, Axel Hubert, Isaac Shepard, Jett Buchanan3:10.7542 57:03:09.33
8.13.Arkansas
(B)
Texas A&M B ANick Hilson, Rhayko Schwartz, James Milholen, Tre'Bien GilbertDanny Leland, Jonathan Sandlund, Matt Henderson, Jake Merrell3:11.851 3:07.2586
9.9.Texas TechTexas Tech A BJosiah Macinnis, Lavone Brown, Sven Cepus, Isaac MarquezJustin Davis, Nick Albus, Max Estill, Kurt Loevenstein2:03:11.883 2:03:11.883
10.8.Kansas StateArkansas A AJustin Davis, Nick Albus, Max Estill, Kurt LoevensteinKenroy Williams, Nathan Hood, Adriano Gumbs, Dartez Hamlin3:17.389 38:03:10.599
11.10.Stephen F. Austin
(B)
Baylor
(B)
B CIsaiah Pittman, Jonathan Ventura, Justin Garcia, Jordan WashingtonDrake Murphy, Antonio Ruiz, Muzuri Mattar, A.J. Bennett3:17.598 3:17.598
12.9.Texas Tech
(C)
TCU C BCaleb Richmond, Axel Hubert, Isaac Shepard, Jett BuchananDaniel Spejcher, Eugene Grayson, III, Reese Walters, Gabe Moore3:20.849 3:17.389
13.7.Abilene ChristianKansas State A ASamuel Garcia, Ross Dean, Riley Ellis, Cole PalkaTyler Hart, Jake Lanier, Carlton Orange, Infinite Tucker33:03:21.02 3:17.598
14.14.Arkansas
(C)
Texas A&M C CDaniel Spejcher, Eugene Grayson, III, Reese Walters, Gabe MooreIsaiah Pittman, Jonathan Ventura, Justin Garcia, Jordan Washington16:03:23.175 3:07.2586
 11.Baylor
(C)
Barton County CC C ADanny Leland, Jonathan Sandlund, Matt Henderson, Jake MerrellKenroy Williams, Nathan Hood, Adriano Gumbs, Dartez HamlinDNF 3:07.2586
  UnattachedTexas Tech A ATravean Caldwell, Jalen Brown, Kristoffer Hari, Hunter WoodhallDNF 12:03:08.20