April 19-20, 2019
|
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
0 Courtney Okolo   Nike 24.02 1.2
0 Mylene Cannon   Unattached 25.67 2.5
0 Jordanae Scott   Unattached 24.32 2.6
0 Sharika Nelvis   adidas 23.70 1.2
0 Reyare Thomas   Axis Athletics 24.25 1.2
0 Phyllis Francis   Nike 23.01 1.2
1 Brenessa Thompson SR-4 Texas A&M 23.05 0.8
2 Danyel White JR-3 Texas A&M 23.21 0.8
3 Diamond Spaulding SR-4 Texas A&M 23.31 0.8
4 Amber Ivy JR-3 Texas A&M 23.62 0.8
5 Syaira Richardson SO-2 Texas A&M 23.62 0.7
6 Jania Martin FR-1 Texas A&M 23.68 0.7
7 Peyton Ricks SO-2 Texas Tech 23.76 0.7
8 Asha Cave SR-4 Kansas State 23.80 2.6
9 Raven Grant SR-4 Baylor 23.84 0.8
10 Demitra Carter SO-2 Baylor 24.01 0.7
11 Robyn Byrd JR-3 Texas Tech 24.06 0.8
12 Taishia Pryce JR-3 Kansas State 24.14 2.5
13 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.15 0.7
14 Deborah Acquah SO-2 Texas A&M 24.24 3.0
15 Tamea McKelvy SO-2 Texas 24.29 0.7
16 Isheena Belnavis FR-1 Barton County CC 24.43 3.0
17 Sharikae Campbell FR-1 Barton County CC 24.64 2.6
18 Teleda Williams FR-1 TCU 24.65 0.7
19 Kaytie Black FR-1 Barton County CC 24.78 2.6
20 Britney Hew SR-4 Northern Illinois 24.88 3.0
21 Caira Pettway SO-2 Baylor 24.88 3.0
22 Mya Henson SO-2 Abilene Christian 24.90 2.6
23 Tiara Willams JR-3 Texas Tech 25.16 2.6
24 Taylor Tolen SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.20 2.5
25 Megan Kirby SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.51 2.5
26 Tiera Cleveland FR-1 Baylor 25.66 2.5
27 Xianni Simmons JR-3 Baylor 26.51 3.0
28 Brianna Brown JR-3 Baylor 26.68 3.0
29 Payton Wall FR-1 Abilene Christian 28.03 3.0
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Deborah Acquah SO-2 Texas A&M 24.24
16 Isheena Belnavis FR-1 Barton County CC 24.43
20 Britney Hew SR-4 Northern Illinois 24.88
21 Caira Pettway SO-2 Baylor 24.88
27 Xianni Simmons JR-3 Baylor 26.51
28 Brianna Brown JR-3 Baylor 26.68
29 Payton Wall FR-1 Abilene Christian 28.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Mylene Cannon   Unattached 25.67
12 Taishia Pryce JR-3 Kansas State 24.14
24 Taylor Tolen SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.20
25 Megan Kirby SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.51
26 Tiera Cleveland FR-1 Baylor 25.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Jordanae Scott   Unattached 24.32
8 Asha Cave SR-4 Kansas State 23.80
17 Sharikae Campbell FR-1 Barton County CC 24.64
19 Kaytie Black FR-1 Barton County CC 24.78
22 Mya Henson SO-2 Abilene Christian 24.90
23 Tiara Willams JR-3 Texas Tech 25.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Sharika Nelvis   adidas 23.70
0 Reyare Thomas   Axis Athletics 24.25
0 Phyllis Francis   Nike 23.01
0 Courtney Okolo   Nike 24.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Syaira Richardson SO-2 Texas A&M 23.62
6 Jania Martin FR-1 Texas A&M 23.68
7 Peyton Ricks SO-2 Texas Tech 23.76
10 Demitra Carter SO-2 Baylor 24.01
13 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.15
15 Tamea McKelvy SO-2 Texas 24.29
18 Teleda Williams FR-1 TCU 24.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brenessa Thompson SR-4 Texas A&M 23.05
2 Danyel White JR-3 Texas A&M 23.21
3 Diamond Spaulding SR-4 Texas A&M 23.31
4 Amber Ivy JR-3 Texas A&M 23.62
9 Raven Grant SR-4 Baylor 23.84
11 Robyn Byrd JR-3 Texas Tech 24.06