April 19-20, 2019
|
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.1.14.16. Orange, Carlton Dixon, Devin Murphy, Drake Rodriguez, Carlos Dixon, Devin  JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2UnattachedTexas A&MTCUKansas StateAbilene Christian1:52.65 1:47.06 1:59.3258 31:01:57.5662 38:01:55.630
4.2.7.9.14.Bootz, Jake Crisp, Vincent Hood, Nathan Rodriguez, Carlos Bootz, Jake SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4Texas A&MTexas TechStephen F. AustinStephen F. AustinBaylor1:50.9247 58:01:48.2589 1:50.9247 2:00.3529 1:47.06
16.3.5.8.17.LaCour, Patrick Murphy, Drake Duran, Steven Crisp, Vincent Walters, Reese SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Barton County CCStephen F. AustinArkansasArkansasTexas Tech33:01:50.66 1:48.420 33:01:50.66 30:02:00.566 1:48.420
10.4.9. 8.Leland, Danny Loevenstein, Kurt Leland, Danny Crockett, Seth Dixon, Devin SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Stephen F. AustinKansas StateUnattachedTexas A&MTexas A&M2:03.169 33:01:50.66 2:05.601 2:00.3529 1:50.9247
 5.14.3.14.LaCour, Patrick Cepus, Sven Walters, Reese Meadows, JeremyGarcia, Justin  FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4UnattachedTexas TechKansas StateTexas TechStephen F. AustinDNF 1:50.9247 38:01:55.630 DNF 1:50.9247
 6.9. 8.Garcia, Justin Hood, Nathan Crockett, Seth Garcia, Justin Bootz, Jake SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4UnattachedBarton County CCStephen F. AustinTCUTexas Tech2:05.601 1:52.28 1:56.0122 14:01:57.4597 1:52.28
8.7.17.7.8.Rodriguez, Carlos Leland, Danny Murphy, Drake Stevenson, Noah Crisp, Vincent SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4Kansas StateBaylorBaylorTexas A&MStephen F. Austin1:48.420 1:52.65 1:56.0122 1:52.7322 38:01:55.630
1.8.13.2.6.Loevenstein, Kurt Grayson, III, Eugene LaCour, Patrick Murphy, Drake Bootz, Jake SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3 UnattachedArkansasKansas StateTexas A&MTexas Tech2:03.169 1:52.7322 1:52.8627 1:52.7322 1:50.9247
7.9.11.2.12.Crisp, Vincent Rodriguez, Carlos Grayson, III, Eugene Orange, Carlton Bootz, Jake SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Texas A&MTexas A&MUnattachedArkansasArkansas33:01:50.66 1:52.8627 30:02:00.566 1:48.420 DNF
1.10.4.17.16.Garcia, Justin Bootz, Jake Dixon, Devin Orange, Carlton Stevenson, Noah FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Stephen F. AustinTexas A&MBarton County CCTexas A&MKansas State1:59.3258 38:01:55.630 1:52.8627 14:01:57.4597 1:50.9247
 11.13.8.17.Rodriguez, Carlos Walters, Reese Duran, Steven Stevenson, Noah Rodriguez, Carlos SR-4SO-2SO-2 SO-2Texas A&MArkansasStephen F. AustinBarton County CCArkansas1:59.3258 1:56.0122 1:52.65 1:56.0122 1:47.06
10.12.11.4. Grayson, III, Eugene Crockett, Seth LaCour, Patrick Cepus, Sven Rodriguez, Carlos  SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1ArkansasAbilene ChristianUnattachedStephen F. AustinStephen F. Austin1:56.0122 14:01:57.4597 1:57.648 2:05.601 1:50.9247
7.13.4.1.15.Loevenstein, Kurt Garcia, Justin Grayson, III, Eugene Garcia, Justin Duran, Steven SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Kansas StateStephen F. AustinTexas A&MTexas A&MBarton County CC1:56.0122 1:57.648 1:56.0122 31:01:57.5662 1:59.3258
15.14.1.17.7.Murphy, Drake Stevenson, Noah Cepus, Sven Murphy, Drake Hood, Nathan SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1TCUKansas StateTCUStephen F. AustinKansas State2:00.3529 1:59.3258 2:03.169 1:56.0122 38:01:55.630
10.15. 13.12.Hood, Nathan LaCour, Patrick Loevenstein, Kurt Crockett, Seth Stevenson, Noah FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Stephen F. AustinTCUArkansasTexas A&MArkansas1:50.9247 2:00.3529 1:47.06 33:01:50.66 38:01:55.630
15.16.2. 11.Duran, Steven Houser, Logan Hood, Nathan Dixon, Devin Bootz, Jake SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2UnattachedStephen F. AustinTexas A&MArkansasKansas State1:47.06 30:02:00.566 1:47.06 1:52.28 1:57.648
16.17.14.7.1.Murphy, Drake Duran, Steven Loevenstein, Kurt Crockett, Seth Murphy, Drake JR-3JR-3 SR-4SR-4Stephen F. AustinTexas TechTCUStephen F. AustinArkansas38:01:55.630 2:03.169 DNF 30:02:00.566 1:52.7322
8.  2.2.Houser, Logan Orange, Carlton Garcia, Justin Duran, Steven Hood, Nathan SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Stephen F. AustinTexas A&MKansas StateTCUArkansas1:52.8627 DNF 1:52.28 1:48.420 14:01:57.4597
2. 17.9.1.Houser, Logan Atteberry, AlecLoevenstein, Kurt Houser, Logan Stevenson, Noah SR-4 SO-2JR-3SO-2Stephen F. AustinUnattachedAbilene ChristianStephen F. AustinStephen F. Austin1:52.7322 31:01:57.5662 1:47.06 DNF 14:01:57.4597
11. 16.8.12.Orange, Carlton Meadows, JeremyMurphy, Drake Crisp, Vincent Rodriguez, Carlos SR-4 SR-4SR-4 Stephen F. AustinUnattachedTexas A&MTexas A&MTexas Tech1:52.8627 2:05.601 1:52.7322 2:00.3529 30:02:00.566
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.10.10. 16.Atteberry, AlecBootz, Jake Garcia, Justin Atteberry, AlecAtteberry, AlecSR-4SR-4   Texas A&MTexas A&MUnattachedStephen F. AustinStephen F. Austin12:01:57.5622:01:55.6301:57.640222:01:55.63042:02:00.35
10.12.10.12. LaCour, Patrick Crockett, Seth Crockett, Seth LaCour, Patrick Garcia, Justin SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1 UnattachedAbilene ChristianStephen F. AustinTexas A&MUnattached2:00.5680:01:57.459642:02:00.3542:02:00.3542:02:00.35
12.13. 16. Garcia, Justin Garcia, Justin Bootz, Jake Meadows, JeremyHouser, Logan SR-4FR-1 SR-4SR-4Stephen F. AustinStephen F. AustinTCUStephen F. AustinTexas A&M22:01:55.6301:57.640212:01:57.561:57.640242:02:00.35
15.15.15.12. Atteberry, AlecLaCour, Patrick Crockett, Seth LaCour, Patrick Atteberry, AlecSR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4 Stephen F. AustinTCUTCUUnattachedUnattached42:02:00.3542:02:00.352:00.5681:57.640215:02:05.60
10.16.10. 15.Houser, Logan Houser, Logan Houser, Logan Garcia, Justin Crockett, Seth SR-4SR-4 SR-4FR-1Texas A&MStephen F. AustinStephen F. AustinStephen F. AustinStephen F. Austin1:57.64022:00.5682:00.56812:01:57.561:57.6402
15. 12.10.10.LaCour, Patrick Atteberry, AlecAtteberry, AlecAtteberry, AlecAtteberry, Alec  FR-1FR-1FR-1Stephen F. AustinUnattachedTexas A&MTCUStephen F. Austin15:02:05.6012:01:57.5615:02:05.6015:02:05.6015:02:05.60
12.  15.15.Garcia, Justin Meadows, JeremyAtteberry, AlecHouser, Logan Crockett, Seth   SR-4FR-1 Texas A&MUnattachedTexas A&MUnattachedUnattached1:57.640215:02:05.6015:02:05.6042:02:00.3522:01:55.630
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.11.Hood, Nathan Hood, Nathan SO-2JR-3Barton County CCArkansas49:01:52.283 1:52.7316
8.6.Grayson, III, Eugene Grayson, III, Eugene SO-2SO-2ArkansasTexas Tech1:52.73169:01:56.01
9.14.Rodriguez, Carlos Walters, Reese FR-1SO-2Texas A&MTexas A&M1:52.86149:01:52.283
11.14.Walters, Reese Walters, Reese SO-2SO-2ArkansasArkansas9:01:56.019:01:56.01
14.11.Stevenson, Noah Grayson, III, Eugene SO-2SO-2Kansas StateTexas A&M0:01:59.32749:01:52.283
17.6.Duran, Steven Hood, Nathan JR-3JR-3Texas TechTexas A&M2:03.1639:01:56.01
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Dixon, Devin Leland, Danny JR-3SR-4Texas A&MKansas State1:47.0692:01:52.656
2. Crisp, Vincent Orange, Carlton SR-4SR-4Texas TechTexas A&M34:01:48.2511:01:50.9268
3.7.Murphy, Drake Crisp, Vincent SR-4JR-3Stephen F. AustinKansas State1:48.42211:48.4221
4. Loevenstein, Kurt Orange, Carlton SR-4JR-3Kansas StateStephen F. Austin1:50.661:50.66
5.1.Cepus, Sven Leland, Danny FR-1FR-1Texas TechKansas State11:01:50.92682:01:52.656
7.2.Leland, Danny Leland, Danny SR-4SR-4BaylorBaylor2:01:52.6561:47.069
 7.Orange, Carlton Cepus, Sven JR-3JR-3Texas A&MTexas TechDNF34:01:48.25