April 19-20, 2019
|
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.17.15.17.Dixon, Devin Crockett, Seth LaCour, Patrick Meadows, JeremyJR-3 JR-3FR-1Texas A&MAbilene ChristianTCUBarton County CC1:47.067 57:01:56.011 DNF DNF
2.12.10.15.Crisp, Vincent Meadows, JeremyDixon, Devin Crockett, Seth SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Texas TechBarton County CCTexas TechStephen F. Austin1:48.2546 27:01:50.66 27:01:50.66 1:52.86
3.14.8.17.Murphy, Drake Bootz, Jake Meadows, JeremyGrayson, III, Eugene SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Stephen F. AustinTexas TechTexas A&MKansas State24:01:48.42 40:02:00.56 24:01:48.42 54:01:57.45
4.12.7.1.Loevenstein, Kurt Murphy, Drake Dixon, Devin Leland, Danny SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Kansas StateTexas TechStephen F. AustinTexas A&M27:01:50.66 1:57.5694 27:01:50.66 1:59.320
5.4.16.11.Cepus, Sven Crockett, Seth Houser, Logan Cepus, Sven FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Texas TechUnattachedTexas A&MAbilene Christian34:01:50.927 43:01:55.63 2:03.1635 1:52.7390
6.14.9.12.Hood, Nathan Leland, Danny Duran, Steven Murphy, Drake SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Barton County CCBaylorTCUUnattached1:52.28 DNF 2:03.1635 2:05.60
7.10.16.1.Leland, Danny Loevenstein, Kurt Crisp, Vincent Atteberry, AlecSR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2BaylorStephen F. AustinTexas TechStephen F. Austin1:52.6520 1:52.86 1:52.7390 24:01:48.42
8.16.9.9.Grayson, III, Eugene Murphy, Drake Loevenstein, Kurt Bootz, Jake SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3ArkansasArkansasBarton County CCBaylor1:52.7390 2:05.60 1:59.320 1:47.067
9.5.14.12.Rodriguez, Carlos Bootz, Jake Bootz, Jake Houser, Logan FR-1JR-3SR-4 Texas A&MStephen F. AustinStephen F. AustinBaylor1:52.86 43:01:55.63 43:01:55.63 1:57.5694
10.5.7.6.Bootz, Jake Houser, Logan Houser, Logan Crockett, Seth SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Texas A&MKansas StateUnattachedBarton County CC43:01:55.63 54:01:57.45 24:01:48.42 1:59.320
11.6.16.9.Walters, Reese Orange, Carlton Rodriguez, Carlos Bootz, Jake SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4ArkansasStephen F. AustinTexas TechUnattached57:01:56.011 54:01:57.45 24:01:48.42 1:52.28
12.12.16. Crockett, Seth Bootz, Jake Crisp, Vincent Stevenson, Noah SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Abilene ChristianUnattachedAbilene ChristianKansas State54:01:57.45 1:52.28 24:01:48.42 27:01:50.66
13.15. 12.Garcia, Justin Cepus, Sven Murphy, Drake Grayson, III, Eugene FR-1 SO-2SR-4Stephen F. AustinTexas A&MTexas TechBarton County CC1:57.64 1:52.28 DNF 2:03.1635
14.12.11.4.Stevenson, Noah Loevenstein, Kurt Walters, Reese Walters, Reese SO-2JR-3 SO-2Kansas StateTexas A&MTexas A&MUnattached1:59.320 54:01:57.45 1:47.067 2:05.60
15.6.17. LaCour, Patrick Loevenstein, Kurt Grayson, III, Eugene Houser, Logan SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2TCUUnattachedStephen F. AustinTexas Tech2:00.35 1:59.320 1:47.067 1:52.28
16.  10.Houser, Logan Duran, Steven Hood, Nathan Duran, Steven SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4Stephen F. AustinTexas A&MTexas TechTexas A&M40:02:00.56 1:48.2546 DNF 2:00.35
17. 3.10.Duran, Steven Crisp, Vincent Crisp, Vincent LaCour, Patrick JR-3SR-4SO-2 Texas TechArkansasTexas A&MKansas State2:03.1635 2:00.35 43:01:55.63 1:52.28
 3.13.3.Orange, Carlton Houser, Logan Crockett, Seth Bootz, Jake JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Texas A&MTexas A&MUnattachedUnattachedDNF 2:03.1635 1:52.6520 54:01:57.45
 11.6.4.Atteberry, AlecGarcia, Justin Hood, Nathan Orange, Carlton  JR-3SR-4 UnattachedTexas A&MKansas StateTexas Tech1:57.5694 40:02:00.56 1:59.320 24:01:48.42
 5.8.1.Meadows, JeremyLeland, Danny Leland, Danny Crisp, Vincent   SR-4FR-1UnattachedTexas A&MTexas A&MArkansas2:05.60 2:05.60 1:52.7390 1:52.28
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
    10.15.Bootz, Jake Bootz, Jake Houser, Logan Garcia, Justin Bootz, Jake Atteberry, AlecSR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Abilene ChristianUnattachedUnattachedTexas A&MTexas A&MStephen F. Austin2:00.352:05.6072:00.56472:00.56471:55.63242:00.35
 13. 12.12.16.Crockett, Seth Crockett, Seth LaCour, Patrick LaCour, Patrick Crockett, Seth Meadows, JeremySR-4  SR-4SO-2SR-4Texas A&MStephen F. AustinAbilene ChristianAbilene ChristianAbilene ChristianAbilene Christian4:01:57.6492:00.354:01:57.6491:57.56535:01:57.4532:00.5647
 12.10.16.13. Meadows, JeremyAtteberry, AlecAtteberry, AlecCrockett, Seth Garcia, Justin Garcia, Justin FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4UnattachedAbilene ChristianAbilene ChristianTCUStephen F. AustinTexas A&M35:01:57.4534:01:57.6492:05.6072:00.56474:01:57.6492:05.607
  15.16.15.10.Houser, Logan LaCour, Patrick Houser, Logan Meadows, JeremyLaCour, Patrick Meadows, JeremySR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4 TCUUnattachedStephen F. AustinTexas A&MTCUStephen F. Austin2:05.60735:01:57.4531:57.5652:05.6072:00.351:55.6324
 15.16.13.16.13.Houser, Logan Meadows, JeremyAtteberry, AlecMeadows, JeremyHouser, Logan LaCour, Patrick SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1UnattachedStephen F. AustinStephen F. AustinUnattachedStephen F. AustinStephen F. Austin1:55.63242:00.352:05.6072:00.352:00.56474:01:57.649
12.13.13.  10.Houser, Logan Garcia, Justin LaCour, Patrick Crockett, Seth Atteberry, AlecGarcia, Justin   SR-4  SR-4Stephen F. AustinUnattachedTCUUnattachedUnattachedUnattached1:55.63241:55.63244:01:57.6492:00.56471:57.56535:01:57.453
 12.10.13. 15.Bootz, Jake Meadows, JeremyCrockett, Seth Houser, Logan Meadows, JeremyLaCour, Patrick SR-4 FR-1SR-4  Stephen F. AustinUnattachedUnattachedTexas A&MUnattachedTexas A&M2:05.6072:00.3535:01:57.4532:00.56472:05.6071:57.565
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.17.Hood, Nathan Grayson, III, Eugene SO-2FR-1Barton County CCArkansas1:52.2892:03.16
8.14.Grayson, III, Eugene Rodriguez, Carlos SO-2JR-3ArkansasArkansas1:52.731:59.326
9.6.Rodriguez, Carlos Duran, Steven FR-1JR-3Texas A&MTexas Tech36:01:52.8641:52.289
11.17.Walters, Reese Hood, Nathan SO-2SO-2ArkansasBarton County CC53:01:56.018436:01:52.864
14.17.Stevenson, Noah Hood, Nathan SO-2SO-2Kansas StateTexas A&M1:59.3261:52.289
17.6.Duran, Steven Rodriguez, Carlos JR-3SO-2Texas TechArkansas2:03.162:03.16
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.2.3.1.Dixon, Devin Dixon, Devin Cepus, Sven Loevenstein, Kurt Cepus, Sven FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Texas TechTexas A&MStephen F. AustinKansas StateTexas A&M37:01:48.42046:01:47.06722:01:50.661022:01:50.6610DNF
7.2.3.3.2.Crisp, Vincent Crisp, Vincent Cepus, Sven Leland, Danny Dixon, Devin SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Kansas StateTexas TechTexas A&MBaylorStephen F. AustinDNF19:01:48.25146:01:47.06746:01:47.06737:01:48.420
 3.3.2.4.Loevenstein, Kurt Murphy, Drake Loevenstein, Kurt Dixon, Devin Murphy, Drake JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4BaylorStephen F. AustinStephen F. AustinTexas TechTexas A&M37:01:48.42037:01:48.42037:01:48.42037:01:48.42037:01:48.420
3.4.3.3.2.Loevenstein, Kurt Loevenstein, Kurt Cepus, Sven Loevenstein, Kurt Murphy, Drake FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Kansas StateKansas StateBaylorTexas TechTexas Tech37:01:48.42022:01:50.661046:01:47.06717:01:52.65146:01:47.067
4.5.4.7.3.Orange, Carlton Cepus, Sven Murphy, Drake Crisp, Vincent Dixon, Devin SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Texas TechTexas TechTexas TechKansas StateTexas A&M26:01:50.92026:01:50.92022:01:50.661037:01:48.42037:01:48.420
 7.1.3.5.Orange, Carlton Leland, Danny Cepus, Sven Loevenstein, Kurt Orange, Carlton SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1BaylorBaylorTexas A&MTexas A&MTexas A&M22:01:50.661017:01:52.65137:01:48.42022:01:50.661017:01:52.651
4. 2.1.2.Crisp, Vincent Orange, Carlton Dixon, Devin Dixon, Devin Leland, Danny SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Texas TechTexas A&MTexas A&MTexas TechTexas Tech22:01:50.6610DNF26:01:50.92026:01:50.92037:01:48.420