March 1-2, 2019
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC NCCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.2.3.7.2.Hyde, Andrea Beeman, Alison Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Lambe, Stevie Hyde, Andrea Beeman, Alison FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Illinois CollegeDubuqueNorth Central (Ill.)Illinois CollegeNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)457.7999 847.7198 177.963 847.7198 57.7433 457.7999
4.2.1.3.2.2.Black, Terrianna Garcia, Stephanie Black, Terrianna McFadden, Tymesia Hyde, Andrea Garcia, Stephanie FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1LorasNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Illinois CollegeLorasWis.-Stout177.963 57.7433 847.7198 7.91 7.774 7.91
7.3.6.6.6.6.Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Black, Terrianna Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Black, Terrianna Garcia, Stephanie Hyde, Andrea FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Wis.-StoutLorasWis.-StoutWis.-StoutLorasIllinois College7.774 7.774 847.7198 7.8070 457.7999 7.91
4.4.6.1.5.7.Black, Terrianna McFadden, Tymesia Lambe, Stevie Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Beeman, Alison Black, Terrianna FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutNorth Central (Ill.)DubuqueNorth Central (Ill.)Illinois College57.7433 457.7999 847.7198 177.963 7.8070 847.7198
3.5.5.1.4.7.Beeman, Alison Hyde, Andrea Garcia, Stephanie Garcia, Stephanie Lambe, Stevie McFadden, Tymesia JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4LorasIllinois CollegeDubuqueLorasLorasIllinois College7.774 7.8070 7.774 7.91 7.91 457.7999
3.6.7.7.4.6.Beeman, Alison Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia McFadden, Tymesia Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Garcia, Stephanie JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)DubuqueIllinois CollegeDubuqueLorasDubuque177.963 7.91 457.7999 7.8070 847.7198 7.8070
4.7.6.7.5.5.Garcia, Stephanie Lambe, Stevie Lambe, Stevie Black, Terrianna Hyde, Andrea McFadden, Tymesia JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)LorasDubuqueDubuqueLorasDubuque7.774 177.963 457.7999 7.91 7.774 7.8070

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
12.7.1.14.McLoone, Delaney Peckham, Jordan Black, Terrianna Bartz, Briana FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1LorasIllinois CollegeLorasRipon87.8480 7.7885 7.774 918.096
14.5.2.15.Black, Terrianna Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Beeman, Alison Olson, Taylan FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1DubuqueNorth Central (Ill.)DubuqueMonmouth (Ill.)7.923 7.774 7.7885 7.923
17.13.3. McFadden, Tymesia Olson, Taylan McFadden, Tymesia Beeman, Alison FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4RiponLorasWis.-StoutCoe408.08 8.07 7.8589 DQ
9.1.4.3.Olson, Taylan Edwards , Marion Garcia, Stephanie McFadden, Tymesia SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1WartburgMonmouth (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. Thomas (Minn.)77.8903 978.2611 87.8480 918.096
9.1.5.10.Hyde, Andrea Edwards , Marion Lambe, Stevie Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburgLorasLoras978.2611 8.07 7.875 8.07
14.2.6.1.Beeman, Alison Bartz, Briana Muhammad, Alanna Olson, Taylan FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1WartburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)WartburgWis.-Stout368.1760 98.48 17.871 17.871
5.4.7.7.Hyde, Andrea Edwards , Marion Hyde, Andrea Johnston, Kylie SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1RiponSt. Thomas (Minn.)Illinois CollegeIllinois College7.875 408.08 77.8903 7.923
12.11.8.5.Peckham, Jordan Johnston, Kylie Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Illinois CollegeIllinois CollegeDubuqueNorth Central (Ill.)008.306 98.48 7.923 7.7885
4.17.9.6.Schrubbe, Josie Luers, Kate Funke, Morgan Johnston, Kylie FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4RiponIllinois CollegeWartburgCoe008.306 77.8903 87.9892 7.7885
3.7.10.5.Luers, Kate Hyde, Andrea Marciniak, Katelyn Black, Terrianna SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1WartburgBuena VistaSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wartburg98.48 98.48 8.010 8.010
12.4.11.17.Garcia, Stephanie Edwards , Marion McLoone, Delaney Lambe, Stevie JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutCoeSt. Thomas (Minn.)Dubuque7.8589 408.08 8.07 368.1760
10.13.12.16.Edwards , Marion McLoone, Delaney Peckham, Jordan Peckham, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4WartburgCoeMonmouth (Ill.)Ripon7.7885 7.8589 408.08 77.8903
2.15.13.6.Edwards , Marion Olson, Taylan Olson, Taylan Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Illinois CollegeWartburgWartburgDubuqueDQ DQ 918.096 7.7885
10.3.14.2.Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Johnston, Kylie Bartz, Briana Olson, Taylan SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutSt. Thomas (Minn.)RiponWartburg408.08 87.8480 368.1760 008.306
14.13.15.5.Olson, Taylan Edwards , Marion Johnston, Kylie Beeman, Alison FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3WartburgDubuqueBuena VistaRipon7.923 008.306 978.2611 368.1760
6.16.16.12.Funke, Morgan Edwards , Marion Luers, Kate Schrubbe, Josie FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Monmouth (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)WartburgWartburg8.010 17.871 008.306 77.8903
3.10.17.9.Muhammad, Alanna Funke, Morgan Schrubbe, Josie Funke, Morgan FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4WartburgLorasWis.-La CrosseLoras87.8480 7.875 98.48 DQ
6.8. 7.Black, Terrianna Schrubbe, Josie Edwards , Marion Marciniak, Katelyn FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2DubuqueDubuqueCoeWartburg978.2611 87.9892 DQ 98.48
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.1. Marciniak, Katelyn Black, Terrianna Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia FR-1JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)LorasDubuque178.0140837.77178.0140
10.4. Black, Terrianna Garcia, Stephanie Edwards , Marion FR-1FR-1FR-1LorasNorth Central (Ill.)Dubuque837.77827.840937.929
4.8. Black, Terrianna Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Marciniak, Katelyn JR-3FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)DubuqueCoe837.77937.929937.929
1.10. Edwards , Marion Marciniak, Katelyn Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia FR-1SR-4FR-1North Central (Ill.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Loras178.0140178.0140DQ
  1.Marciniak, Katelyn Edwards , Marion Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia FR-1FR-1JR-3CoeCoeLorasDQDQ178.0140
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.13.15.14.Beeman, Alison Johnston, Kylie Olson, Taylan Bartz, Briana JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2DubuqueWartburgWartburgRipon7.788.2657.787.87
6.13.6.14.Muhammad, Alanna Bartz, Briana Johnston, Kylie Olson, Taylan FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2WartburgWartburgWartburgWartburg7.877.7818.301418.176
7.13.7.6.Hyde, Andrea Hyde, Andrea Beeman, Alison Olson, Taylan JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Illinois CollegeWartburgBuena VistaWartburg07.898718.30148.2658.0921
13.14.14.14.Olson, Taylan Luers, Kate Beeman, Alison Olson, Taylan FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1WartburgWartburgRiponWartburg8.09218.26518.17618.3014
14.13.7.7.Bartz, Briana Bartz, Briana Luers, Kate Bartz, Briana JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1RiponWartburgWartburgWartburg18.1767.7818.17618.176
15.15.6.14.Johnston, Kylie Hyde, Andrea Beeman, Alison Olson, Taylan SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Buena VistaWartburgRiponDubuque8.2658.092118.30147.87
16.7.7.2.Luers, Kate Bartz, Briana Bartz, Briana Hyde, Andrea FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1WartburgRiponWartburgIllinois College18.30147.8718.1767.87

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.1.11.14.1.Marciniak, Katelyn Rolfes, Aspen Rolfes, Aspen Breyer, Rebecca Bartz, Briana JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2CoeNebraska WesleyanWis.-La CrosseSt. Thomas (Minn.)Dubuque8525.817 25.546 26.38 25.72 25.546
9.2.5.8.16.Ramundo, Gina Martin, Mary Garrow, Jensyn Koonce, Takira Griffin, Jade SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseU. of ChicagoDubuqueLa VerneWis.-La Crosse25.72 25.72 826.944 8525.817 8525.817
1.3.1.13.8.Griffin, Jade Griffin, Jade Shepardson, Clair Breyer, Rebecca Edwards , Marion SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1KnoxLa VerneSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)U. of Chicago227.112 8525.817 25.72 26.38 227.112
10.4.6.13.8.Schrubbe, Josie Marciniak, Katelyn Martin, Mary Christopher, Sarah Luers, Kate SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseSt. Thomas (Minn.)AuroraRiponCoe25.88 25.88 9226.118 9226.118 9226.118
17.5.9.12.1.Breyer, Rebecca Koonce, Takira Koonce, Takira Marciniak, Katelyn Breyer, Rebecca SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4DubuqueKnoxRiponRiponSt. Thomas (Minn.)26.38 9226.118 2227.01 26.38 227.112
6.6.15.15.2.McLoone, Delaney Edwards , Marion McLoone, Delaney Bartz, Briana Breyer, Rebecca SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2KnoxCoeRiponTrineTrine25.72 26.38 427.3249 25.72 25.88
6.7.7.16.8.Garrow, Jensyn Garrow, Jensyn Rolfes, Aspen Costley, Olivia Griffin, Jade JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4U. of ChicagoTrineCentral CollegeWis.-La CrosseTrine25.72 626.622 427.3249 2227.01 26.8777
11.8.12.9.9.Edwards , Marion Miller, Lynzie Rolfes, Aspen Garrow, Jensyn Marciniak, Katelyn FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3TrineCentral CollegeWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse26.8777 326.841 826.944 2227.01 826.944
16.9.17.2.13.Bartz, Briana McLoone, Delaney Garrow, Jensyn Luers, Kate Bartz, Briana JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Central CollegeSt. Thomas (Minn.)Nebraska WesleyanTrineWis.-La Crosse26.38 26.8777 26.38 0229.07 227.112
8.10.12.14.13.Breyer, Rebecca Shepardson, Clair Christopher, Sarah Shepardson, Clair Ramundo, Gina FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Nebraska WesleyanWis.-La CrosseRiponU. of ChicagoRipon6827.5724 826.944 6827.5724 0229.07 2227.01
2.11.3.5.10.Luers, Kate Breyer, Rebecca Schrubbe, Josie Bartz, Briana Bartz, Briana FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1La VerneWis.-La CrosseSt. Thomas (Minn.)Central CollegeCentral College7827.143 2227.01 826.944 27.855 25.546
15.12.12.9.1.Griffin, Jade Christopher, Sarah Rolfes, Aspen Luers, Kate Costley, Olivia JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseCentral CollegeCoeWis.-La CrosseCentral College2227.01 227.112 626.622 26.38 626.622
15.13.4.1.10.Shepardson, Clair Bartz, Briana Ramundo, Gina Edwards , Marion Breyer, Rebecca SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4WartburgRiponTrineWartburgWartburg25.72 7827.143 7827.143 9226.118 26.8777
7.14.14.14.2.Christopher, Sarah Costley, Olivia Luers, Kate Christopher, Sarah Costley, Olivia SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Central CollegeDubuqueLa VerneU. of ChicagoSt. Thomas (Minn.)27.855 427.3249 25.88 7827.143 26.8777
10.15.5.10.13.Breyer, Rebecca Luers, Kate Martin, Mary Bartz, Briana Breyer, Rebecca JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)WartburgRiponRiponCoe25.88 6827.5724 9226.118 427.3249 826.944
14.16.4.2.3.Christopher, Sarah Ramundo, Gina McLoone, Delaney McLoone, Delaney Costley, Olivia SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4DubuqueAuroraKnoxU. of ChicagoWis.-La Crosse326.841 27.855 427.3249 227.112 25.546
3.17.13.17.7.Shepardson, Clair Schrubbe, Josie Rolfes, Aspen Luers, Kate Breyer, Rebecca FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2KnoxWis.-La CrosseCentral CollegeWis.-La CrosseLa Verne0229.07 0229.07 26.8777 826.944 326.841
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.7.7.12.10.12.Christopher, Sarah Garrow, Jensyn Garrow, Jensyn Garrow, Jensyn Shepardson, Clair Garrow, Jensyn SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseTrineCentral CollegeWis.-La CrosseTrine826.6280627.1145826.6280627.1145826.628026.94
7.12.10.10.12.12.Shepardson, Clair Garrow, Jensyn Shepardson, Clair Christopher, Sarah Shepardson, Clair Shepardson, Clair SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1TrineTrineWis.-La CrosseCentral CollegeTrineCentral College26.94627.114526.94826.628026.94627.1145
10.7.12.7.10.12.Garrow, Jensyn Christopher, Sarah Christopher, Sarah Christopher, Sarah Christopher, Sarah Shepardson, Clair SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Central CollegeTrineCentral CollegeTrineWis.-La CrosseCentral College26.9426.94627.1145826.6280627.114526.94
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.15.Griffin, Jade Ramundo, Gina JR-3JR-3La VerneWartburg925.81727.14
4.15.Marciniak, Katelyn Marciniak, Katelyn SR-4JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Aurora25.88925.81
13.15.Bartz, Briana Bartz, Briana JR-3JR-3RiponRipon727.147227.8559
15.13.Luers, Kate Ramundo, Gina FR-1SR-4WartburgAurora27.578727.14
16.15.Ramundo, Gina Marciniak, Katelyn SR-4FR-1AuroraAurora7227.8559925.81
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
17.6.6.McLoone, Delaney Edwards , Marion Edwards , Marion FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)CoeWis.-La Crosse29.07060126.387226.8744
6.9.9.Schrubbe, Josie McLoone, Delaney Schrubbe, Josie FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)29.070626.874429.0706
17.17.17.Edwards , Marion Schrubbe, Josie McLoone, Delaney FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseSt. Thomas (Minn.)26.874429.070626.8744
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.8.Koonce, Takira Miller, Lynzie SO-2SO-2KnoxCentral College0626.111226.84
8.8.Miller, Lynzie Koonce, Takira SR-4SR-4Central CollegeCentral College226.84226.84
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.1.2.14.2.11.Costley, Olivia Rolfes, Aspen Martin, Mary Breyer, Rebecca Rolfes, Aspen Breyer, Rebecca JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1DubuqueNebraska WesleyanWis.-La CrosseDubuqueNebraska WesleyanDubuque127.3241125.5455127.3241125.545525.72327.0194
11.2.14.1.1.1.Martin, Mary Martin, Mary Costley, Olivia Costley, Olivia Costley, Olivia Martin, Mary FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2DubuqueU. of ChicagoU. of ChicagoWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseDubuque127.324125.723125.5455127.3241127.3241125.5455
11.11.11.2.1.1.Breyer, Rebecca Breyer, Rebecca Rolfes, Aspen Martin, Mary Costley, Olivia Breyer, Rebecca JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1U. of ChicagoWis.-La CrosseNebraska WesleyanDubuqueNebraska WesleyanDubuque127.324127.019425.723125.545525.72325.723
2.14.2.11.14.1.Rolfes, Aspen Costley, Olivia Martin, Mary Costley, Olivia Martin, Mary Breyer, Rebecca JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1U. of ChicagoDubuqueWis.-La CrosseNebraska WesleyanWis.-La CrosseNebraska Wesleyan25.723127.3241127.3241125.545527.019427.0194

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
12.1.8.Naibryf, Tali Glaaser, Johanna Cochrane, Emma FR-1JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseSt. OlafDubuque8459.6755 757.9466 958.7004
8.2.10.Ganshirt, Jackie Cochrane, Emma Christopher, Sarah FR-1SR-4JR-3WartburgCornell CollegeWartburg8459.6755 7658.3289 958.7004
10.3.11.Jacobs, Brenna Ganshirt, Jackie Miller, Lynzie FR-1SO-2SO-2WartburgWartburgWartburg8459.6755 958.7004 757.9466
13.4.2.Miller, Lynzie Costley, Olivia Ganshirt, Jackie FR-1FR-1SR-4Cornell CollegeDubuqueWartburg41:01:01.190 259.11 3559.4856
3.5.5.Christopher, Sarah Campbell, Lily Jacobs, Brenna JR-3FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburgWartburg1459.809 359.23 1:00.02
3.6.10.Costley, Olivia McSorley, Carson Naibryf, Tali SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWartburgU. of Chicago958.7004 3559.4856 958.7004
7.7.12.Miller, Lynzie Naibryf, Tali Emmerich, Sydney FR-1SR-4SO-2WartburgU. of ChicagoU. of Chicago1:00.25 8459.6755 958.7004
3.8.7.Miller, Lynzie Staebler, Jaderial Ganshirt, Jackie SO-2SO-2FR-1Cornell CollegeWartburgWartburg259.11 1459.809 1459.809
3.9.7.Costley, Olivia Dawson, Maddie Jacobs, Brenna FR-1FR-1FR-1DubuqueAuroraCentral College757.9466 1:00.02 3559.4856
7.10.4.Campbell, Lily Emmerich, Sydney Dawson, Maddie SR-4JR-3SR-4WartburgWis.-La CrosseSt. Olaf41:01:01.190 19:01:00.1361 359.23
6.11.13.Christopher, Sarah Jacobs, Brenna Campbell, Lily FR-1FR-1SO-2WartburgWartburgWartburg7658.3289 1:00.25 757.9466
1.12.8.Dawson, Maddie Miller, Lynzie Costley, Olivia SR-4SR-4SO-2U. of ChicagoCentral CollegeCornell College259.11 1:00.7472 41:01:01.190
11.13.6.Glaaser, Johanna Christopher, Sarah Naibryf, Tali JR-3FR-1FR-1U. of ChicagoCentral CollegeWartburg1:00.7472 41:01:01.190 8459.6755
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.13.10.10.Emmerich, Sydney Miller, Lynzie Emmerich, Sydney Jacobs, Brenna JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3WartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseCentral College1:00.132 13:01:00.7431:00.132 1:00.132
10.12.11.12.Miller, Lynzie Miller, Lynzie Jacobs, Brenna Christopher, Sarah SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Central CollegeCentral CollegeWartburgWis.-La Crosse1:00.251:01.1961:00.251:00.132
12.10.12.11.Jacobs, Brenna Emmerich, Sydney Miller, Lynzie Christopher, Sarah FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Central CollegeCentral CollegeCentral CollegeCentral College13:01:00.7431:00.2513:01:00.74313:01:00.743
12.13.13.13.Emmerich, Sydney Christopher, Sarah Christopher, Sarah Jacobs, Brenna FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Central CollegeWis.-La CrosseCentral CollegeCentral College1:00.251:01.1961:01.19613:01:00.743
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.9.7.8.9.Dawson, Maddie Naibryf, Tali Naibryf, Tali Naibryf, Tali Naibryf, Tali SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1WartburgAuroraU. of ChicagoWartburgAurora759.67759.67759.679559.808:01:00.021
9.9.8.8.9.Naibryf, Tali Naibryf, Tali Staebler, Jaderial Staebler, Jaderial Naibryf, Tali SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4U. of ChicagoAuroraWartburgAuroraAurora8:01:00.021759.679559.808:01:00.0218:01:00.021
8.7.9.7.9.Staebler, Jaderial Staebler, Jaderial Dawson, Maddie Dawson, Maddie Staebler, Jaderial SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4U. of ChicagoAuroraAuroraU. of ChicagoAurora759.678:01:00.0218:01:00.0218:01:00.0218:01:00.021
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.6.3.Ganshirt, Jackie Ganshirt, Jackie Ganshirt, Jackie McSorley, Carson FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburgWartburgDubuque58.709758.709758.709758.7097
6.4.4.3.McSorley, Carson Costley, Olivia Costley, Olivia McSorley, Carson SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1WartburgDubuqueWartburgWartburg959.11959.11959.11959.11
4.6.6.6.Costley, Olivia McSorley, Carson Ganshirt, Jackie McSorley, Carson SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1WartburgWartburgWartburgWartburg959.119359.4869359.486959.11
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.1.5.5.2.Cochrane, Emma Campbell, Lily Glaaser, Johanna Cochrane, Emma Campbell, Lily Campbell, Lily JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafWartburgSt. OlafSt. Olaf5459.23635459.23639457.9435459.23635459.23633658.324
1.1.2.1.5.1.Campbell, Lily Glaaser, Johanna Cochrane, Emma Glaaser, Johanna Glaaser, Johanna Glaaser, Johanna FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4St. OlafCornell CollegeCornell CollegeWartburgWartburgWartburg5459.23633658.3243658.3249457.9439457.9435459.2363
5.1.5.5.1.1.Cochrane, Emma Cochrane, Emma Campbell, Lily Glaaser, Johanna Cochrane, Emma Cochrane, Emma JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1St. OlafCornell CollegeWartburgCornell CollegeCornell CollegeWartburg5459.23639457.9435459.23635459.23635459.23633658.324

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.12.Meister, Johanna Meister, Johanna JR-3JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleU. of Chicago52:02:15.097 49:02:18.749
2.16.Vacaguzman, Nicole Brugger, Libby JR-3JR-3U. of ChicagoWashington U.2:17.079 2:24.1918
3.14.Tyynismaa, Belle Stevens, Ashley JR-3JR-3WartburgWashington U.2:17.280 52:02:15.097
4.7.Brugger, Libby Mesiano, Sara JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse32:02:17.47 2:17.86
5.5.Van Baalen, Kaitlyn Vacaguzman, Nicole FR-1JR-3U. of ChicagoWis.-Platteville8:02:17.792 34:02:20.5655
6.14.Rittgers, Erica Stevens, Ashley JR-3SR-4WartburgAurora40:02:17.854 49:02:18.749
7.17.Koenecke, Claire Blystone, Hannah FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWartburg2:17.86 34:02:20.5655
8.2.Serres, Allie Tyynismaa, Belle SR-4SR-4LorasWis.-La Crosse2:17.89 2:18.3832
9.15.Cerrillos, Melissa Mesiano, Sara SR-4SO-2La VerneWartburg2:18.3832 2:20.89
10.6.Stevens, Ashley Brugger, Libby SR-4JR-3WartburgLa Verne49:02:18.749 24:02:19.127
11.18.Larsen, Camryn Van Baalen, Kaitlyn SO-2FR-1Nebraska WesleyanWartburg20:02:18.9660 20:02:18.9660
12.5.Buado, Ashley Blystone, Hannah JR-3SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse24:02:19.127 24:02:19.127
13.17.Reyes, Jazzmine Mesiano, Sara SR-4JR-3AuroraNebraska Wesleyan34:02:20.5655 19:02:21.55
14.18.Brittain, Chloe Meister, Johanna FR-1SR-4TrineTrine2:20.89 2:20.89
15.10.Mesiano, Sara Rittgers, Erica JR-3SR-4Washington U.Trine19:02:21.55 2:18.3832
16.6.Blystone, Hannah Lohman, Elizabeth SR-4JR-3TrineBethany Lutheran18:02:23.917 49:02:18.749
17.15.Presler, Sarah Brugger, Libby SO-2JR-3Bethany LutheranU. of Chicago2:24.1918 40:02:17.854
18.2.Lohman, Elizabeth Meister, Johanna SO-2FR-1TrineWis.-La Crosse35:02:30.48 2:18.3832
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.14.12.17.Brugger, Libby Mesiano, Sara Brugger, Libby Blystone, Hannah JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)LorasBethany Lutheran2:17.479 2:17.479 51:02:17.866 2:23.919
7.17.16.14.Koenecke, Claire Mesiano, Sara Reyes, Jazzmine Blystone, Hannah FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)AuroraNorth Central (Ill.)51:02:17.866 2:24.192146:02:20.565350:02:17.894
8.7.12.13.Serres, Allie Koenecke, Claire Reyes, Jazzmine Mesiano, Sara SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3LorasWashington U.TrineTrine50:02:17.8942:30.48451:02:17.866 50:02:17.894
12.14.13.14.Buado, Ashley Blystone, Hannah Serres, Allie Reyes, Jazzmine JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Trine2:19.1251:02:17.866 2:24.19212:30.484
13.13.18.15.Reyes, Jazzmine Serres, Allie Buado, Ashley Serres, Allie SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4AuroraTrineWis.-La CrosseBethany Lutheran46:02:20.56532:20.892:17.479 2:19.12
14.15.4.18.Brittain, Chloe Serres, Allie Presler, Sarah Buado, Ashley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TrineTrineWashington U.Trine2:20.8950:02:17.8942:17.479 2:24.1921
15.4.4.7.Mesiano, Sara Brugger, Libby Mesiano, Sara Presler, Sarah JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Washington U.LorasNorth Central (Ill.)Loras24:02:21.552:30.4842:17.479 24:02:21.55
16.7.12.8.Blystone, Hannah Mesiano, Sara Buado, Ashley Buado, Ashley SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4TrineNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseTrine2:23.9192:19.122:17.479 2:20.89
17.4.17.14.Presler, Sarah Mesiano, Sara Blystone, Hannah Koenecke, Claire SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Bethany LutheranWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse2:24.19212:23.91951:02:17.866 46:02:20.5653
18.15.7.15.Lohman, Elizabeth Presler, Sarah Serres, Allie Presler, Sarah SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3TrineWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseTrine2:30.4842:19.122:30.48446:02:20.5653
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Meister, Johanna Tyynismaa, Belle JR-3JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleU. of Chicago32:02:15.094 55:02:17.28
2.10.Vacaguzman, Nicole Meister, Johanna JR-3JR-3U. of ChicagoWartburg2:17.07611:02:18.9636
3.2.Tyynismaa, Belle Meister, Johanna JR-3JR-3WartburgU. of Chicago55:02:17.282:18.389
5.3.Van Baalen, Kaitlyn Rittgers, Erica FR-1JR-3U. of ChicagoWartburg2:17.792:17.85
6.6.Rittgers, Erica Meister, Johanna JR-3SR-4WartburgWartburg2:17.8511:02:18.9636
9.11.Cerrillos, Melissa Meister, Johanna SR-4SO-2La VerneU. of Chicago2:18.3892:18.74
10.6.Stevens, Ashley Van Baalen, Kaitlyn SR-4JR-3WartburgNebraska Wesleyan2:18.742:18.74
11.9.Larsen, Camryn Vacaguzman, Nicole SO-2SR-4Nebraska WesleyanU. of Chicago11:02:18.963632:02:15.094

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.2.1.3.1.3.Kruiswyk, Miranda Dela Cruz, Rachael Dela Cruz, Rachael Morter, Moriah Breitbach, Nicole Morter, Moriah SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Central CollegeWartburgLa VerneWartburgLa VerneWartburg5:14.40 25:05:17.692 5:11.0639 25:05:17.692 5:14.40 33:05:16.35
2.2.2.2.4.4.Morter, Moriah Morter, Moriah Kruiswyk, Miranda Kruiswyk, Miranda Morter, Moriah Breitbach, Nicole SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1La VerneWartburgCentral CollegeWartburgCentral CollegeWartburg5:11.0639 5:14.40 5:14.40 5:11.0639 5:14.40 33:05:16.35
3.3.3.3.3.4.Dela Cruz, Rachael Morter, Moriah Morter, Moriah Breitbach, Nicole Dela Cruz, Rachael Morter, Moriah SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WartburgCentral CollegeWartburgCentral CollegeLa VerneWartburg5:14.40 5:14.40 33:05:16.35 25:05:17.692 5:11.0639 33:05:16.35
1.2.4.4.2.3.Morter, Moriah Dela Cruz, Rachael Breitbach, Nicole Morter, Moriah Breitbach, Nicole Breitbach, Nicole FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1WartburgWartburgWartburgWartburgCentral CollegeWartburg5:11.0639 5:14.40 25:05:17.692 25:05:17.692 5:14.40 5:14.40

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1. 3.Christopher, Cassidy Christopher, Cassidy Christopher, Cassidy SO-2 SO-2WartburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wartburg54:09:55.66 9:56.37 DNF
2.2.3.Elgamal, Sophie Hubell, Martha Christopher, Cassidy SO-2SO-2SO-2U. of ChicagoExhibitionWartburg9:56.37 54:09:55.66 DNF
3.3.2.Hubell, Martha Bagge, AshlynChristopher, Cassidy JR-3SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.)U. of ChicagoU. of Chicago59:10:18.78 DNF 54:09:55.66
 3.2.Bagge, AshlynElgamal, Sophie Bagge, Ashlyn  SO-2ExhibitionWartburgExhibitionDNF 9:56.37 54:09:55.66

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Rosenbum, Kassie Schane , Jackie SO-2SR-4LorasNebraska Wesleyan33:17:22.3207 18:00.1601
2.4.Brockway, Claire Hoesing, Emily JR-3JR-3U. of ChicagoBuena Vista17:23.54 33:17:22.3207
3.4.Hegemann, Hanna Brockway, Claire SR-4JR-3Nebraska WesleyanLoras31:17:35.723 33:17:22.3207
4.1.Beiermann, Ellie Beiermann, Ellie JR-3SR-4Nebraska WesleyanU. of Chicago18:00.1601 18:00.1601
5.6.Schane , Jackie Brockway, Claire SR-4 AuroraNebraska Wesleyan51:18:20.48 51:18:20.48
6.5.Hoesing, Emily Day, EmilyJR-3JR-3Buena VistaAurora18:34.4141 18:00.1601
 5.Day, EmilySchane , Jackie  JR-3ExhibitionAuroraDNF 51:18:20.48

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Watson-Haynes, Caira Johnson, Demetria SO-2JR-3Washington U.Washington U.8.95 629.137
2.1.Kick, Isabelle Breyer, Rebecca JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseLoras19.006 49.00
2.4.Pittman, J'Laan Breyer, Rebecca SR-4JR-3Washington U.Wis.-La Crosse49.00 59.4109
4.6.Breyer, Rebecca Shepardson, Clair JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseDubuque89.0906 59.4109
5.5.Johnson, Demetria Breyer, Rebecca SO-2SR-4DubuqueWis.-La Crosse629.137 8.95
6.2.Bahl, Elayna Pittman, J'Laan FR-1JR-3LorasWis.-La Crosse9.192 629.137
7.2.Shepardson, Clair Peter, Robin SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseLoras9.237 89.0906
8.4.Peter, Robin Pittman, J'Laan JR-3JR-3U. of ChicagoWis.-La Crosse59.4109 89.0906

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.1.13.Bahl, Elayna Bahl, Elayna Breyer, Rebecca FR-1JR-3SR-4LorasBuena VistaSt. Norbert8.9797 9.205 79.0766
2.12.7.Pittman, J'Laan Davis, Taryn Hinegardner, Sailor SR-4JR-3FR-1Washington U.Buena VistaWashington U.79.0766 79.267 179.17
3.5.18.Shepardson, Clair Bjustrom, Maggi Laehn, Shanna SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWartburgWartburg9.094 9.28 79.267
4.14.11.Watson-Haynes, Caira Peter, Robin Davis, Taryn SO-2SO-2SO-2Washington U.St. NorbertSt. Norbert49.04 9.6785 79.0766
5.1.10.Kick, Isabelle Laehn, Shanna Thomas, Brittini JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseDubuqueWartburg9.094 9.094 9.19
6.15.3.Peter, Robin Kick, Isabelle Harris, Milia JR-3SO-2JR-3U. of ChicagoWashington U.Wartburg39.1114 79.267 9.28
7.16.15.Breyer, Rebecca Kick, Isabelle Peter, Robin JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseU. of ChicagoWis.-La Crosse179.17 9.205 9.6785
8.15.16.Johnson, Demetria Johnson, Demetria Lambson, Aricka SO-2JR-3SO-2DubuqueWis.-La CrosseWartburg9.19 9.51 9.19
9.9.7.Harris, Milia Shepardson, Clair Zenkovich, Hannah JR-3SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)WartburgWis.-La Crosse9.205 549.2013 9.205
10.15.18.Laehn, Shanna Pittman, J'Laan Zenkovich, Hannah SR-4JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutWashington U.Wartburg549.2013 9.205 829.4585
11.9.16.Mueller, Haidyn Johnson, Demetria Harris, Milia SR-4SR-4FR-1St. NorbertSt. NorbertU. of Chicago89.2201 9.094 9.28
12.17.15.Thomas, Brittini Mueller, Haidyn Thomas, Brittini SO-2SO-2SO-2Buena VistaWashington U.Wis.-La Crosse79.267 79.267 9.28
13.14.2.Bjustrom, Maggi Harris, Milia Peter, Robin JR-3JR-3SO-2WartburgWashington U.Washington U.9.28 9.094 89.2201
14.6.16.Hinegardner, Sailor Peter, Robin Breyer, Rebecca FR-1SO-2JR-3WartburgWis.-La CrosseAurora89.35 829.4585 179.17
15.12.9.Zenkovich, Hannah Peter, Robin Hinegardner, Sailor FR-1SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseAuroraWis.-La Crosse39.37 9.6785 39.37
16.6.9.Delatte, Porsha Davis, Taryn Zenkovich, Hannah FR-1SR-4JR-3AuroraDubuqueWartburg829.4585 89.35 8.9797
17.3.13.Davis, Taryn Breyer, Rebecca Harris, Milia SO-2FR-1SO-2AuroraWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse9.51 9.19 9.51
18.11.5.Lambson, Aricka Kick, Isabelle Bahl, Elayna FR-1SO-2FR-1WartburgAuroraWartburg9.6785 829.4585 9.094
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.16.Shepardson, Clair Delatte, Porsha SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseAurora9.09 59.2655
10.3.Laehn, Shanna Delatte, Porsha SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse19.202459.2655
12.10.Thomas, Brittini Zenkovich, Hannah SO-2SR-4Buena VistaBuena Vista59.265519.2024
13.12.Bjustrom, Maggi Shepardson, Clair JR-3SO-2WartburgWis.-La Crosse69.28369.283
15.15.Zenkovich, Hannah Thomas, Brittini FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseAurora89.370319.2024
16.3.Delatte, Porsha Bjustrom, Maggi FR-1FR-1AuroraWis.-La Crosse39.4519.2024
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.1.4.7.7.18.Bahl, Elayna Bahl, Elayna Watson-Haynes, Caira Breyer, Rebecca Watson-Haynes, Caira Watson-Haynes, Caira FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2LorasLorasWartburgLorasWartburgLoras8.978.97829.67029.35269.35269.0484
18.4.1.14.18.4.Lambson, Aricka Watson-Haynes, Caira Bahl, Elayna Watson-Haynes, Caira Hinegardner, Sailor Lambson, Aricka JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWashington U.North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)LorasLoras829.67029.04849.173829.6702829.67029.3526
7.7.18.18.1.1.Lambson, Aricka Breyer, Rebecca Bahl, Elayna Bahl, Elayna Lambson, Aricka Bahl, Elayna FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Washington U.Wis.-La CrosseWashington U.Washington U.WartburgWartburg8.979.1739.20089.20089.20088.97
14.9.18.7.18.14.Harris, Milia Harris, Milia Lambson, Aricka Hinegardner, Sailor Harris, Milia Hinegardner, Sailor FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Washington U.North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)WartburgWashington U.Wartburg829.67029.20089.0484829.67029.04849.2008
4.14.9.18.14.4.Lambson, Aricka Hinegardner, Sailor Bahl, Elayna Harris, Milia Bahl, Elayna Harris, Milia SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)WartburgLorasWartburgWartburgLoras8.979.35269.20088.979.20089.2008
14.18.9.7.18.4.Lambson, Aricka Lambson, Aricka Watson-Haynes, Caira Breyer, Rebecca Hinegardner, Sailor Breyer, Rebecca JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWartburgNorth Central (Ill.)LorasWashington U.Wis.-La Crosse9.0484829.67029.20089.35269.04848.97
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.8.17.2.17.17.Kick, Isabelle Kick, Isabelle Kick, Isabelle Pittman, J'Laan Pittman, J'Laan Kick, Isabelle JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3St. NorbertDubuqueWashington U.Washington U.Wis.-La CrosseAurora9.099.099.0929.0739.19559.09
17.6.8.5.8.8.Mueller, Haidyn Peter, Robin Pittman, J'Laan Kick, Isabelle Peter, Robin Pittman, J'Laan SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2DubuqueWashington U.U. of ChicagoWis.-La CrosseDubuqueSt. Norbert19.229119.229119.22919.0939.19559.09
6.17.11.6.5.17.Pittman, J'Laan Mueller, Haidyn Davis, Taryn Peter, Robin Johnson, Demetria Davis, Taryn JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Washington U.Wis.-La CrosseSt. NorbertU. of ChicagoDubuqueWis.-La Crosse19.22919.099.09599.1150599.115039.1955
11.11.2.8.5.17.Johnson, Demetria Kick, Isabelle Johnson, Demetria Johnson, Demetria Pittman, J'Laan Peter, Robin SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Washington U.St. NorbertWashington U.DubuqueU. of ChicagoWashington U.19.2291599.115019.229139.19559.09599.1150
8.6.8.11.6.11.Davis, Taryn Pittman, J'Laan Pittman, J'Laan Mueller, Haidyn Kick, Isabelle Kick, Isabelle SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseDubuqueSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert9.099.0919.516019.229139.195519.2291
17.17.11.17.11.2.Mueller, Haidyn Johnson, Demetria Pittman, J'Laan Davis, Taryn Pittman, J'Laan Johnson, Demetria SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4St. NorbertWashington U.U. of ChicagoAuroraAuroraWashington U.599.115019.516019.229119.51609.09599.1150

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
3.9.1.8.LorasWashington U.
(B)
Nebraska WesleyanNorth Central (Ill.) A B A AKatie Eastburn, Hannah Willhite, Madi Glatz, Amanda PetersonElizabeth McCadd, Kaitlin Bonney, Kelsey McLaurin, Allison GradyElizabeth Jones, Kaylee Jones, Anna Frazier, Aspen RolfesEmma Platzbecker, Savannah Rygiewicz, Katie Banie, Mara Schroeder11:03:56.6849 2:03:52.615 25:03:49.68 25:03:49.68
3.9.2.7.Washington U.
(B)
Illinois WesleyanNorth Central (Ill.)Nebraska Wesleyan A A A AKatie Eastburn, Hannah Willhite, Madi Glatz, Amanda PetersonKatie Eastburn, Hannah Willhite, Madi Glatz, Amanda PetersonElizabeth McCadd, Kaitlin Bonney, Kelsey McLaurin, Allison GradyElizabeth McCadd, Kaitlin Bonney, Kelsey McLaurin, Allison Grady2:03:52.615 2:03:52.615 3:52.035 DNF
2.6.3.8.Washington U.Illinois WesleyanWartburgLoras A A A AEmma Platzbecker, Savannah Rygiewicz, Katie Banie, Mara SchroederAlicia Gupte, Sophie Grigaux, Ava Forman, Rachel NovickBelle Tyynismaa, Carson McSorley, Lily Campbell, Jackie GanshirtBelle Tyynismaa, Carson McSorley, Lily Campbell, Jackie Ganshirt3:56.2220 2:03:52.615 2:03:52.615 11:03:56.6849
8.3.4.3.Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.) A A A ABelle Tyynismaa, Carson McSorley, Lily Campbell, Jackie GanshirtElizabeth Jones, Kaylee Jones, Anna Frazier, Aspen RolfesEmma Platzbecker, Savannah Rygiewicz, Katie Banie, Mara SchroederAlicia Gupte, Sophie Grigaux, Ava Forman, Rachel Novick2:03:52.615 25:03:49.68 51:03:54.1676 2:03:55.77
9.5.5.4.U. of ChicagoAugustana (Ill.)LorasWashington U. A A A AMeg Fitzpatrick, Emma Koether, Kaela Jolibois, Mary MartinJosephine Simon, Sara Mesiano, Anna Cossio, Elle HansenStevie Lambe, Bella Solis, Alexis Alt, Gabrielle NolandMeg Fitzpatrick, Emma Koether, Kaela Jolibois, Mary Martin3:56.2220 DNF 23:03:54.4751 3:56.2220
3.8.6.1.Washington U.Washington U.
(B)
Washington U.Illinois Wesleyan A A A AJill Runyon, Rebecca Anderson, Kelsey Wyman, Jessica FranklinEmma Platzbecker, Savannah Rygiewicz, Katie Banie, Mara SchroederAlicia Gupte, Sophie Grigaux, Ava Forman, Rachel NovickBelle Tyynismaa, Carson McSorley, Lily Campbell, Jackie Ganshirt25:03:49.68 3:56.2220 2:03:55.77 23:03:54.4751
2.5.7.7.WartburgLorasAugustana (Ill.)Washington U.
(B)
B A A AEmma Platzbecker, Savannah Rygiewicz, Katie Banie, Mara SchroederElizabeth McCadd, Kaitlin Bonney, Kelsey McLaurin, Allison GradyKatie Eastburn, Hannah Willhite, Madi Glatz, Amanda PetersonKatie Eastburn, Hannah Willhite, Madi Glatz, Amanda Peterson3:52.035 25:03:49.68 3:56.2220 25:03:49.68
7.9.8.8.Washington U.
(B)
Washington U.
(B)
Illinois WesleyanAugustana (Ill.) A A A AStevie Lambe, Bella Solis, Alexis Alt, Gabrielle NolandElizabeth Jones, Kaylee Jones, Anna Frazier, Aspen RolfesJill Runyon, Rebecca Anderson, Kelsey Wyman, Jessica FranklinStevie Lambe, Bella Solis, Alexis Alt, Gabrielle Noland25:03:49.68 DNF 11:03:56.6849 3:52.035
4.1.9.5.Augustana (Ill.)Washington U.
(B)
Washington U.
(B)
Illinois Wesleyan A A B AMeg Fitzpatrick, Emma Koether, Kaela Jolibois, Mary MartinJill Runyon, Rebecca Anderson, Kelsey Wyman, Jessica FranklinJosephine Simon, Sara Mesiano, Anna Cossio, Elle HansenJosephine Simon, Sara Mesiano, Anna Cossio, Elle Hansen3:52.035 2:03:55.77 3:59.24 2:03:55.77
 5. 1.Augustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)U. of ChicagoWartburg A A A AKatie Eastburn, Hannah Willhite, Madi Glatz, Amanda PetersonMeg Fitzpatrick, Emma Koether, Kaela Jolibois, Mary MartinMeg Fitzpatrick, Emma Koether, Kaela Jolibois, Mary MartinStevie Lambe, Bella Solis, Alexis Alt, Gabrielle Noland23:03:54.4751 DNF DNF DNF

Women's Distance Medley Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.2.1.4.Wis.-Eau ClaireU. of ChicagoWis.-Eau ClaireTrineWis.-Oshkosh A B A A AEmma Drangstveit, Lizzy Keena, Hanna Reed, Morgan MarekEmma Drangstveit, Lizzy Keena, Hanna Reed, Morgan MarekAbigail Martin, Rachel Novick, Sophie Grigaux, Sophie WattersonEmma Dyer, Tali Naibryf, Kaitlyn Van Baalen, Sophie ElgamalEvonne Bultemeyer, Jensyn Garrow, Chloe Brittain, Hannah Blystone22:11:55.15 11:57.0206 11:57.0206 12:19.41 32:12:13.45
2.4.7.6.4.Washington U.
(B)
Wis.-Eau ClaireWartburgTrineTrine B A A A AEmily Stegmeier, Ava Forman, Grace Bristow, Molly ShepherdEmma Dyer, Tali Naibryf, Kaitlyn Van Baalen, Sophie ElgamalEvonne Bultemeyer, Jensyn Garrow, Chloe Brittain, Hannah BlystoneCarina Collet, Jaderial Staebler, Erica Rittgers, Cassidy ChristopherAmanda Vandenplas, Lauren Wrensch, Hannah Lohrenz, Cheyenne Moore11:57.0206 32:12:13.45 52:12:11.5525 22:11:55.15 11:57.0206
3.6.2.8.7.Wis.-OshkoshTrineTrineWartburgGustavus Adolphus A B A A AAmanda Vandenplas, Lauren Wrensch, Hannah Lohrenz, Cheyenne MooreEvonne Bultemeyer, Jensyn Garrow, Chloe Brittain, Hannah BlystoneAmanda Vandenplas, Lauren Wrensch, Hannah Lohrenz, Cheyenne MooreEmma Drangstveit, Lizzy Keena, Hanna Reed, Morgan MarekAbigail Martin, Rachel Novick, Sophie Grigaux, Sophie Watterson11:57.8193 12:19.41 46:11:58.921 12:19.41 12:19.41
4.4.5.5.4.U. of ChicagoWashington U.
(B)
Washington U.TrineWis.-Eau Claire A A A A AEmma Dyer, Tali Naibryf, Kaitlyn Van Baalen, Sophie ElgamalCarina Collet, Jaderial Staebler, Erica Rittgers, Cassidy ChristopherAmanda Vandenplas, Lauren Wrensch, Hannah Lohrenz, Cheyenne MooreCarina Collet, Jaderial Staebler, Erica Rittgers, Cassidy ChristopherEvonne Bultemeyer, Jensyn Garrow, Chloe Brittain, Hannah Blystone46:11:58.921 11:57.0206 22:11:55.15 22:11:55.15 22:11:55.15
5.3.5.7.7.Washington U.Washington U.Washington U.Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire A A A A AAbigail Martin, Rachel Novick, Sophie Grigaux, Sophie WattersonEmma Drangstveit, Lizzy Keena, Hanna Reed, Morgan MarekAmanda Vandenplas, Lauren Wrensch, Hannah Lohrenz, Cheyenne MooreEvonne Bultemeyer, Jensyn Garrow, Chloe Brittain, Hannah BlystoneEmily Stegmeier, Ava Forman, Grace Bristow, Molly Shepherd12:00.03 46:11:58.921 11:57.0206 11:57.8193 12:00.03
6.8.1.3.4.WartburgGustavus AdolphusWartburgWashington U.Washington U.
(B)
A A A A ACarina Collet, Jaderial Staebler, Erica Rittgers, Cassidy ChristopherEmma Drangstveit, Lizzy Keena, Hanna Reed, Morgan MarekEmma Dyer, Tali Naibryf, Kaitlyn Van Baalen, Sophie ElgamalAbigail Martin, Rachel Novick, Sophie Grigaux, Sophie WattersonEvonne Bultemeyer, Jensyn Garrow, Chloe Brittain, Hannah Blystone52:12:11.5525 32:12:13.45 11:57.8193 52:12:11.5525 22:11:55.15
7.4.6.7.2.TrineWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireTrineWis.-Oshkosh A A B A AEvonne Bultemeyer, Jensyn Garrow, Chloe Brittain, Hannah BlystoneAbigail Martin, Rachel Novick, Sophie Grigaux, Sophie WattersonEmma Dyer, Tali Naibryf, Kaitlyn Van Baalen, Sophie ElgamalJosie Blake, Sara Moen, Abigail Schnabel, Tierney WinterEvonne Bultemeyer, Jensyn Garrow, Chloe Brittain, Hannah Blystone32:12:13.45 52:12:11.5525 22:11:55.15 52:12:11.5525 12:19.41
8.3.3.6.3.Gustavus AdolphusWashington U.WartburgWis.-Eau ClaireU. of Chicago A A A A AJosie Blake, Sara Moen, Abigail Schnabel, Tierney WinterAbigail Martin, Rachel Novick, Sophie Grigaux, Sophie WattersonAmanda Vandenplas, Lauren Wrensch, Hannah Lohrenz, Cheyenne MooreAmanda Vandenplas, Lauren Wrensch, Hannah Lohrenz, Cheyenne MooreAmanda Vandenplas, Lauren Wrensch, Hannah Lohrenz, Cheyenne Moore12:19.41 12:19.41 11:57.8193 22:11:55.15 52:12:11.5525

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.1.5.5.Gallisath, Taiah Roquet, Ellie Cossio, Anna Severson, Sidney JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Stout1.6675m 1.615m 1.6675m 1.615m 5' 5.257"5' 3.25"85' 1.25"134' 9.57"
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2.8.2.8.Gentzler, Aleeka Adeniji, Eniola Severson, Sidney Gentzler, Aleeka JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)WartburgLorasMonmouth (Ill.)51.61m 31.5640m NH 31.5640m 5' 3.258"85' 1.25"245' 1.2563"5' 5.257"
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
3.2.5.5.Pladies, Stephanie Sorensen, Raelin Schneider, Nicki Severson, Sidney JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutLorasLorasNebraska Wesleyan691.61m 31.5640m 71.464m 31.5640m 785' 3.251"134' 9.57"24' 9.5"785' 3.251"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
4.8.1.10.Sorensen, Raelin Gentzler, Aleeka Gentzler, Aleeka Gentzler, Aleeka JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWashington U.Wis.-Stout1.615m NH 1.46m NH 5' 3.25"5' 3.258"24' 9.5" 
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
5.2.10.2.Severson, Sidney Cossio, Anna Pladies, Stephanie Schneider, Nicki SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWartburgLoras711.56m 711.56m 1.46m 1.46m 85' 1.25"134' 9.57"5' 5.257"134' 9.57"
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
5.8.4.1.Adeniji, Eniola Severson, Sidney Gentzler, Aleeka Gallisath, Taiah FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutLorasMonmouth (Ill.)St. Thomas (Minn.)31.5640m 31.5640m 31.4631m 51.61m 35' 1.25"785' 3.251"5' 3.25"5' 5.257"
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
7.4. 8.Roquet, Ellie Pladies, Stephanie Solis, Bella Roquet, Ellie SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3WartburgWartburgWis.-StoutNorth Central (Ill.)1.56m 51.61m 1.615m 691.61m 245' 1.2563"5' 5.257"5' 3.25"294' 9.5"
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
8.5.3.5.Schneider, Nicki Solis, Bella Roquet, Ellie Gentzler, Aleeka SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3WartburgWis.-StoutWis.-StoutNebraska Wesleyan1.46m 1.615m 71.464m 71.464m 294' 9.5"245' 1.2563"24' 9.5"245' 1.2563"
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
8. 3.4.Cossio, Anna Gentzler, Aleeka Vinton, Addy Gentzler, Aleeka JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Washington U.Nebraska WesleyanMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)31.4631m 691.61m 711.56m 31.4631m 134' 9.57"5' 3.258" 24' 9.5"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
10.8.4.4.Vinton, Addy Severson, Sidney Cossio, Anna Gentzler, Aleeka SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Nebraska WesleyanNorth Central (Ill.)Washington U.Wis.-Stout71.464m 51.61m 1.56m 1.6675m 24' 9.5"5' 5.257"24' 9.5"245' 1.2563"
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
 3. 7.Solis, Bella Gentzler, Aleeka Roquet, Ellie Adeniji, Eniola SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3LorasWartburgWis.-StoutWartburgNH 51.61m NH 1.615m  785' 3.251"245' 1.2563"85' 1.25"
  • 1.56
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.2.Nassos, Heidi Branigan, Elizabeth SR-4SR-4Washington U.Wis.-La Crosse73.9184m 03.41m 412' 1028"211' 2.25"
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    XXO
  • 3.76
    PPP
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.86
    PPP
  • 3.91
    O
  • 3.97
    XXX
2.5.Beecher, Heather Posick, Hannah JR-3SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse983.71m 173.2659m 4112' 209"9310' 8.25"
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    PPP
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.81
    XXX
3.4.Novak, Kendall Ganrude, Kaitlyn SR-4JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Washington U.3.562m 03.41m 4811' 875"1811' 2.2531"
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    XXX
4.2.Branigan, Elizabeth Schneider, Nicki SO-2SR-4AuroraWis.-La Crosse3.56m 3.4147m 011' 87"4811' 875"
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    XO
  • 3.56
    XXO
  • 3.71
    XXX
5.1.Meyer, Dominique Schuessler, Sophia SR-4SO-2Washington U.St. Thomas (Minn.)33.41m 983.71m 011' 2.25"011' 87"
  • 3.11
    XO
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.71
    XXX
6.5.Posick, Hannah Novak, Kendall SR-4JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse3.41m 983.71m 111' 2.25"1811' 2.2531"
  • 3.41
    XO
  • 3.71
    XXX
6.5.Zastrow, Rachel Schuessler, Sophia SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSt. Thomas (Minn.)3.4147m 53.4186m 211' 2.25"1811' 2.2531"
  • 3.41
    XO
  • 3.71
    XXX
6.3.Ganrude, Kaitlyn Beecher, Heather SR-4JR-3Wis.-La CrosseAurora03.41m 173.2659m 111' 2.254"412' 1028"
  • 3.41
    XO
  • 3.71
    XXX
9.6.Schuessler, Sophia Beecher, Heather SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout53.4186m 3.41m 1811' 2.2531"1811' 2.2531"
  • 3.41
    XXO
  • 3.71
    XXX
10.5.Schneider, Nicki Zastrow, Rachel SO-2JR-3WartburgAurora3.414m 3.4147m 211' 2.256"9310' 8.25"
  • 3.11
    XO
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    XXO
  • 3.56
    XXX
11.2.Terhaar, Mariah Nassos, Heidi JR-3SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Aurora173.2659m 3.56m 9310' 8.25"211' 2.256"
  • 3.11
    XO
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
7.1.2.4.6.Eisentrager, Jarika Haugabook, Destinee Mallek, Kaitlin Martin, Mary Jose, Eka JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1AuroraAuroraWartburgWartburgWartburg5.4585m 5.58m 255.4896m 5.58m 165.37m 0518' 0.53"9618' 3.75"0518' 0.53"17' 7.55"6117' 6.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.39m
  • FOUL
  • 5.58m
  • FOUL
9.2.9.2.3.Muhammad, Alanna Martin, Mary Acompanado, Elyse Jose, Eka Mallek, Kaitlin SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1LorasU. of ChicagoWartburgWashington U.Wartburg255.4896m 95.504m 255.4896m 255.4896m 4.912m 9618' 3.75"0518' 0.53"3117' 11.7543"3117' 11.7543"17' 7.55"
  • 5.07m
  • FOUL
  • 5.50m
  • 4.97m
  • 5.31m
  • FOUL
2.3.1.4.5.Acompanado, Elyse Jose, Eka Mallek, Kaitlin Mallek, Kaitlin Staebler, Jaderial SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4AuroraWashington U.WartburgWartburgWashington U.95.504m 255.4896m 95.504m 35.3461m 75.09m 0518' 0.53"3117' 11.7543"3117' 11.7543"16' 8.581"16' 8.581"
  • 5.38m
  • 5.48m
  • 5.27m
  • 5.22m
  • FOUL
  • 5.27m
7.4.4.6.6.Staebler, Jaderial Eisentrager, Jarika Eisentrager, Jarika Haugabook, Destinee Jose, Eka SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutWartburgWashington U.LorasWartburg4.912m 5.4585m 65.08m 35.3461m 165.37m 6117' 6.25"117' 10.75"9618' 3.75"16' 8.581"117' 10.75"
  • 5.09m
  • 5.45m
  • 5.25m
  • 5.16m
  • 5.27m
  • 5.16m
3.5.4.6.4.Eisentrager, Jarika Acompanado, Elyse Muhammad, Alanna Eisentrager, Jarika Staebler, Jaderial SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1LorasLorasWartburgLorasU. of Chicago35.3461m 165.37m 5.4585m 95.504m 5.58m 16' 8.581"17' 7.55"16' 8.581"9618' 3.75"9618' 3.75"
  • FOUL
  • 5.31m
  • 5.37m
  • 5.20m
  • 5.34m
  • FOUL
6.6.8.6.8.Martin, Mary Muhammad, Alanna Mallek, Kaitlin Ward, Cherisse Martin, Mary SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3WartburgWartburgAuroraAuroraAurora35.3461m 35.3461m 95.504m 5.58m 4.912m 117' 10.75"6117' 6.25"0518' 0.53"16' 8.581"0518' 0.53"
  • FOUL
  • 5.08m
  • 5.34m
  • FOUL
  • 5.24m
  • PASS
7.7.9.2.9.Acompanado, Elyse Staebler, Jaderial Mallek, Kaitlin Staebler, Jaderial Ward, Cherisse JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1WartburgWartburgWartburgAuroraWartburg95.504m 75.09m 75.09m 255.4896m 255.4896m 6117' 6.25"16' 8.581"3117' 11.7543"16' 8.581"016' 1.544"
  • FOUL
  • 5.09m
  • 5.03m
  • 4.85m
  • PASS
  • PASS
2.8.7.6.5.Haugabook, Destinee Mallek, Kaitlin Muhammad, Alanna Mallek, Kaitlin Acompanado, Elyse SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2WartburgWis.-StoutWashington U.Washington U.U. of Chicago65.08m 65.08m 35.3461m 75.09m 5.58m 016' 1.544"16' 8"3117' 11.7543"3117' 11.7543"16' 8.581"
  • 4.99m
  • 4.84m
  • FOUL
  • 4.99m
  • 4.98m
  • 5.08m
5.9.5.2.9.Martin, Mary Ward, Cherisse Mallek, Kaitlin Acompanado, Elyse Martin, Mary FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1LorasWartburgLorasAuroraWis.-Stout75.09m 4.912m 65.08m 4.912m 165.37m 16' 8.581"016' 1.544"3117' 11.7543"16' 8"17' 7.55"
  • 4.85m
  • 4.91m
  • 4.58m
  • 4.76m
  • 4.76m
  • FOUL

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
4.3.1.6.6.3.Gupte, Alicia Achter, Anna DeCramer, Callista Forrester, Holly DeCramer, Callista Achter, Anna JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1RiponCentral CollegeRiponDubuqueWartburgRipon10.9477m 5111.102m 6111.39m 9.986m 6111.39m 2510.67m 36' 57"37' 0.592"3737' 4.56"632' 9"835' 10.75"3737' 4.56"
  • 10.59m
  • 11.14m
  • 11.29m
  • 11.28m
  • 11.39m
  • FOUL
5.3.2.4.4.4.Skrove, Alyssa Edwards, Lilia Gupte, Alicia DeCramer, Callista Skrove, Alyssa Achter, Anna SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3WartburgRiponWashington U.DubuqueWashington U.Wartburg10.9477m 5111.102m 11.29m 5111.102m 2510.67m 5111.102m 36' 57"632' 9"37' 0.592"632' 9"632' 9"36' 57"
  • 10.50m
  • 11.06m
  • 10.88m
  • FOUL
  • 10.83m
  • 11.29m
4.1.3.5.4.1.Forrester, Holly Edwards, Lilia Forrester, Holly Edwards, Lilia DeCramer, Callista Forrester, Holly SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1WartburgDubuqueCentral CollegeCentral CollegeWashington U.Wartburg10.9477m 9.986m 5111.102m 9.986m 2510.67m 5111.102m 37' 0.592"3737' 4.56"36' 57"632' 9"635' 0.254"3737' 4.56"
  • 10.10m
  • 10.17m
  • 10.48m
  • 10.64m
  • 9.12m
  • 11.10m
3.2.4.3.2.6.Skrove, Alyssa Gupte, Alicia Skrove, Alyssa Skrove, Alyssa Forrester, Holly Gupte, Alicia JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3WartburgRiponDubuqueCentral CollegeRiponWashington U.10.9477m 9.986m 10.9477m 11.29m 6111.39m 11.29m 36' 57"835' 10.75"835' 10.75"37' 0.592"632' 9"3737' 4.56"
  • 10.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4.4.5.2.5.2.Forrester, Holly DeCramer, Callista Edwards, Lilia Gupte, Alicia Forrester, Holly Achter, Anna JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Washington U.WartburgWartburgCentral CollegeRiponRipon2510.67m 11.29m 2510.67m 6111.39m 2510.67m 2510.67m 635' 0.254"632' 9"635' 0.254"36' 57"635' 0.254"3737' 4.56"
  • FOUL
  • 10.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.51m
5.4.6.2.3.1.Forrester, Holly Gupte, Alicia Achter, Anna Forrester, Holly Skrove, Alyssa DeCramer, Callista JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Central CollegeWashington U.WartburgDubuqueWartburgRipon2510.67m 6111.39m 9.986m 6111.39m 5111.102m 6111.39m 635' 0.254"3737' 4.56"632' 9"37' 0.592"3737' 4.56"835' 10.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.68m
  • 9.79m
  • 9.82m
  • 9.98m

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.14.Digman, Skye Schlosser, Jacey FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseNebraska Wesleyan213.918m 13.613m 45' 7.759"6540' 1.59"
  • 13.04m
  • 13.34m
  • 12.90m
  • 13.41m
  • 13.31m
  • 13.91m
2.15.Schyvinck, Brianna Burt, Emily JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWartburg13.613m 11.5813m 3444' 8"41' 1.75"
  • 12.62m
  • 12.56m
  • 12.72m
  • 13.18m
  • 13.02m
  • 13.61m
3.8.Rehberg, Anna Schlosser, Jacey JR-3FR-1WartburgCentral College613.32m 11.5813m 4143' 8.503"9442' 7.557"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.62m
  • 12.32m
  • FOUL
  • 13.32m
4.12.Yamane, Naomi Gonterman, Katie SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)Dubuque4713.1697m 12.991m 743' 2.25"9442' 7.557"
  • 12.03m
  • 11.77m
  • 12.74m
  • 12.31m
  • FOUL
  • 13.16m
5.5.Burt, Emily Hovland, Cayle JR-3JR-3Central CollegeDubuque12.991m 411.396m 9442' 7.557"37' 4.5"
  • 12.22m
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.49m
6.13.Slowick, Kayla Schyvinck, Brianna SO-2SO-2DubuqueWis.-La Crosse12.8932m 12.547m 42' 3.5"42' 3.5"
  • 12.81m
  • 12.60m
  • 12.89m
  • 12.54m
  • 12.61m
  • 12.53m
7.9.Gonterman, Katie Digman, Skye SO-2JR-3AuroraWis.-La Crosse012.809m 12.236m 42' 0"743' 2.25"
  • 11.96m
  • 12.29m
  • 12.41m
  • FOUL
  • 11.90m
  • 12.80m
8.5.Ferguson, Caroline Lee, Alice SO-2SR-4DubuqueWartburg0212.6151m 12.236m 4141' 4.5"42' 0"
  • 11.95m
  • 12.61m
  • 12.17m
  • 12.24m
  • 11.83m
  • 12.55m
9.2.Hovland, Cayle Ferguson, Caroline FR-1SO-2Concordia-MoorheadWartburg12.547m 12.547m 41' 1.75"6540' 1.59"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.54m
  • 11.77m
  • FOUL
  • 11.99m
10.6.Schlosser, Jacey Lee, Alice FR-1SO-2Concordia-MoorheadKnox312.243m 12.991m 40' 29"638' 077"
  • 12.24m
  • 11.46m
  • 12.14m
11.1.Fleming, Jaycee Schlosser, Jacey SO-2SO-2Nebraska WesleyanAurora12.236m 13.613m 6540' 1.59"39' 2.56"
  • 12.23m
  • 11.98m
  • FOUL
12.7.Jacobs, Emma Lee, Alice SO-2JR-3WartburgNorth Central (Ill.)6611.95m 13.613m 39' 2.56"45' 7.759"
  • 10.79m
  • 11.74m
  • 11.95m
13.12.Johnson, Dani Rehberg, Anna SO-2SO-2WartburgKnox11.5813m 13.613m 638' 077"638' 077"
  • 11.35m
  • 11.58m
  • FOUL
14.11.Ocon, Jocelyn Lee, Alice JR-3SO-2AuroraAurora411.396m 12.236m 37' 4.5"37' 4.5"
  • FOUL
  • 11.39m
  • 10.93m
15.10.Lee, Alice Burt, Emily SR-4JR-3KnoxWartburg610.0410m 12.236m 4432' 11.252"4143' 8.503"
  • 10.04m
  • 9.92m
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
5.10.Burt, Emily Johnson, Dani JR-3SO-2Central CollegeAurora912.993m912.993m6642' 7.51"938' 0"
7.14.Gonterman, Katie Jacobs, Emma SO-2FR-1AuroraConcordia-Moorhead912.80m912.993m642' 056"7040' 2"
10.13.Schlosser, Jacey Lee, Alice FR-1SR-4Concordia-MoorheadAurora112.2492m5110.04m7040' 2"439' 2.5"
12.12.Jacobs, Emma Jacobs, Emma SO-2SO-2WartburgAurora4511.958m4511.958m439' 2.5"938' 0"
13.12.Johnson, Dani Johnson, Dani SO-2JR-3WartburgCentral College111.58m111.39m938' 0"439' 2.5"
14.14.Ocon, Jocelyn Ocon, Jocelyn JR-3SR-4AuroraAurora111.39m4511.958m0437' 4.52"642' 056"
15.14.Lee, Alice Burt, Emily SR-4FR-1KnoxKnox5110.04m5110.04m32' 11.25"7040' 2"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
8.6.1.11.Fleming, Jaycee Hovland, Cayle Digman, Skye Digman, Skye SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseConcordia-Moorhead7913.9130m4412.899m7913.9130m5112.549m843' 8.5"43' 2.25"645' 7.759"1440' 1.515"
4.2.2.2.Schyvinck, Brianna Slowick, Kayla Schyvinck, Brianna Schyvinck, Brianna JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)WartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse312.61m7913.9130m13.61m 12.238m645' 7.759"8642' 3.52"6644' 8"7441' 1.7543"
3.3.3.9.Yamane, Naomi Digman, Skye Rehberg, Anna Digman, Skye FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)WartburgWis.-La Crosse5112.549m312.61m513.3205m4412.899m43' 2.25"1440' 1.515"843' 8.5"0341' 4.5"
3.4.4.1.Ferguson, Caroline Schyvinck, Brianna Yamane, Naomi Yamane, Naomi JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2WartburgConcordia-MoorheadNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)312.61m13.61m 13.165m12.238m6644' 8"645' 7.759"43' 2.25"6644' 8"
1.1.6.9.Slowick, Kayla Slowick, Kayla Slowick, Kayla Schyvinck, Brianna JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3DubuqueDubuqueDubuqueWis.-La Crosse5112.549m312.61m4412.899m5112.549m843' 8.5"645' 7.759"8642' 3.52"43' 2.25"
6.2.8.1.Schyvinck, Brianna Schyvinck, Brianna Ferguson, Caroline Ferguson, Caroline SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2DubuqueConcordia-MoorheadDubuqueNorth Central (Ill.)312.61m13.61m 312.61m13.61m 8642' 3.52"1440' 1.515"0341' 4.5"6644' 8"
8.6.9.6.Slowick, Kayla Schyvinck, Brianna Hovland, Cayle Rehberg, Anna JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Concordia-MoorheadDubuqueConcordia-MoorheadDubuque312.61m5112.549m5112.549m13.165m0341' 4.5"8642' 3.52"7441' 1.7543"8642' 3.52"
6.2.11.3.Ferguson, Caroline Fleming, Jaycee Fleming, Jaycee Slowick, Kayla SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4DubuqueWis.-La CrosseNebraska WesleyanWis.-La Crosse4412.899m12.238m12.238m4412.899m7441' 1.7543"0341' 4.5"1440' 1.515"6644' 8"

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.6.Schyvinck, Brianna Kennedy, Jenna JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)17.1671m 2115.794m 56' 3.7592"645' 8"
  • 16.34m
  • 15.93m
  • 16.21m
  • 15.58m
  • 17.16m
  • 16.44m
2.8.Betthauser, Kelsey Schyvinck, Brianna SR-4SR-4DubuqueWebster116.9522m 9015.438m 155' 7.5"7750' 1.251"
  • FOUL
  • 15.59m
  • 16.95m
  • FOUL
  • 16.14m
  • 16.73m
3.16.Fitzgibbons, Maddie Burt, Emily SR-4JR-3Nebraska WesleyanWis.-La Crosse116.8090m 6015.2703m 255' 1.58"252' 10.2586"
  • 16.80m
  • 16.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.58m
  • FOUL
4.15.Morris, Kennedy Denton, Morgan SO-2SR-4Central CollegeNebraska Wesleyan16.735m 016.638m 8254' 10.75"255' 1.58"
  • 16.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5.3.Ocon, Jocelyn Boehlke, Mackenzie JR-3JR-3AuroraWis.-La Crosse016.638m 0115.13m 554' 6.755"8254' 10.75"
  • FOUL
  • 16.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.08m
  • FOUL
6.2.Keahna, Tieranny Fitzgibbons, Maddie JR-3JR-3CoeNebraska Wesleyan16.57m 3915.032m 554' 4.5"5342' 3.558"
  • 16.57m
  • 16.25m
  • 16.32m
  • 16.32m
  • 16.14m
  • FOUL
7.2.Draves, Alexandra Burt, Emily FR-1JR-3North Central (Ill.)Central College716.1127m 716.1127m 252' 10.2586"249' 7.755"
  • 14.41m
  • 14.41m
  • 15.73m
  • 14.97m
  • 16.11m
  • FOUL
8.12.Burt, Emily Kennedy, Jenna JR-3JR-3Central CollegeWis.-Stout2115.794m 16.735m 651' 9.753"650' 7.559"
  • 15.79m
  • FOUL
  • 15.38m
  • 15.30m
  • 15.42m
  • 15.39m
9.12.Keelin, Katie Morris, Kennedy JR-3SO-2Gustavus AdolphusCentral College9015.438m 716.1127m 650' 7.559"49' 3.757"
  • 14.60m
  • 15.43m
  • FOUL
  • 14.98m
  • 15.29m
  • 15.31m
10.9.Boehlke, Mackenzie Morris, Kennedy SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout6015.2703m 513.0824m 7750' 1.251"56' 3.7592"
  • 15.26m
  • 15.27m
  • FOUL
11.14.Digman, Skye Schyvinck, Brianna FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseIllinois College0115.13m 9015.438m 249' 7.755"8254' 10.75"
  • FOUL
  • 15.13m
  • 14.43m
12.2.Denton, Morgan Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse3915.032m 513.0824m 49' 3.757"645' 8"
  • 15.03m
  • FOUL
  • 13.91m
13.4.Gilmeister, Kara Keahna, Tieranny JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse14.6512m 16.57m 548' 0.75"49' 3.757"
  • 14.62m
  • 13.47m
  • 14.65m
14.6.Rehberg, Anna Lee, Alice JR-3SR-4WartburgNebraska Wesleyan3814.44m 116.9522m 47' 4.568"255' 1.58"
  • 14.21m
  • FOUL
  • 14.44m
15.11.Kennedy, Jenna Schyvinck, Brianna JR-3SR-4Illinois CollegeCentral College413.92m 16.735m 645' 8"255' 1.58"
  • 13.55m
  • 13.92m
  • FOUL
16.8.Badger, Bailey Rehberg, Anna SR-4JR-3WebsterIllinois College513.0824m 3814.44m 42' 112"39' 481"
  • 12.62m
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
17.13.Boeckman, Amanda Boehlke, Mackenzie JR-3JR-3Illinois CollegeKnox8112.89m 17.1671m 5342' 3.558"5342' 3.558"
  • FOUL
  • 12.89m
  • 12.76m
18.7.Lee, Alice Badger, Bailey SR-4FR-1KnoxWebster11.99m 8112.89m 39' 481"252' 10.2586"
  • 11.99m
  • 10.96m
  • 11.58m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
8.17.Burt, Emily Denton, Morgan JR-3SR-4Central CollegeKnox15.79m0913.9249m951' 9.75"49' 3.7521"
10.12.Boehlke, Mackenzie Kennedy, Jenna SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseKnox115.2701m15.032m50' 1.2579"50' 1.2579"
11.8.Digman, Skye Digman, Skye FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse15.1346m0913.9249m7549' 7.75"7549' 7.75"
12.17.Denton, Morgan Burt, Emily FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse15.032m12.8948m49' 3.7521"50' 1.2579"
14.18.Rehberg, Anna Lee, Alice JR-3FR-1WartburgIllinois College9414.44m6713.0813m9847' 4.56"45' 8"
15.15.Kennedy, Jenna Denton, Morgan JR-3JR-3Illinois CollegeWis.-La Crosse0913.9249m115.2701m45' 8"942' 3.5"
16.15.Badger, Bailey Denton, Morgan SR-4JR-3WebsterCentral College6713.0813m111.99m9042' 113"45' 8"
17.10.Boeckman, Amanda Burt, Emily JR-3JR-3Illinois CollegeWis.-Stout12.8948m15.1346m942' 3.5"45' 8"
18.11.Lee, Alice Boeckman, Amanda SR-4FR-1KnoxKnox111.99m115.2701m9139' 439"7549' 7.75"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
1.2.3.1.2.Fitzgibbons, Maddie Schyvinck, Brianna Betthauser, Kelsey Schyvinck, Brianna Keahna, Tieranny FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseCoeNebraska WesleyanWis.-La CrosseNebraska Wesleyan16.7351m014.65m014.65m17.16m 9416.9564m5348' 0.755"555' 1.54"55' 7.532"756' 3.757"54' 4.5"
4.9.2.2.13.Gilmeister, Kara Ocon, Jocelyn Ocon, Jocelyn Betthauser, Kelsey Keelin, Katie FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)CoeWis.-La CrosseDubuqueDubuque16.7351m15.4394m16.11m9416.9564m716.801m555' 1.54"5348' 0.755"5348' 0.755"55' 7.532"554' 10.7599"
13.9.1.3.2.Morris, Kennedy Draves, Alexandra Betthauser, Kelsey Fitzgibbons, Maddie Morris, Kennedy SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Central CollegeNorth Central (Ill.)AuroraNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan716.801m716.801m16.7351m716.801m4616.5777m9554' 6.7540"55' 7.532"554' 10.7599"555' 1.54"554' 10.7599"
1.7.13.4.1.Gilmeister, Kara Morris, Kennedy Fitzgibbons, Maddie Morris, Kennedy Draves, Alexandra JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Gustavus AdolphusWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseCentral CollegeNebraska Wesleyan716.801m15.4394m4616.5777m16.7351m816.6312m756' 3.757"54' 4.5"55' 7.532"554' 10.7599"54' 4.5"
3.7.1.5.9.Morris, Kennedy Keahna, Tieranny Fitzgibbons, Maddie Ocon, Jocelyn Keelin, Katie SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Gustavus AdolphusNorth Central (Ill.)CoeAuroraNebraska Wesleyan16.11m17.16m 15.4394m816.6312m716.801m5348' 0.755"8752' 10.254"756' 3.757"9554' 6.7540"9554' 6.7540"
5.5.4.6.3.Schyvinck, Brianna Betthauser, Kelsey Draves, Alexandra Keahna, Tieranny Keelin, Katie JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Nebraska WesleyanCoeAuroraCoeDubuque014.65m716.801m16.11m4616.5777m9416.9564m9750' 7.58"756' 3.757"8752' 10.254"54' 4.5"54' 4.5"
2.13.3.7.4.Morris, Kennedy Keelin, Katie Gilmeister, Kara Draves, Alexandra Draves, Alexandra SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3AuroraGustavus AdolphusWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Central College9416.9564m15.4394m16.7351m16.11m716.801m9750' 7.58"55' 7.532"554' 10.7599"8752' 10.254"9750' 7.58"
5.9.9.9.3.Morris, Kennedy Fitzgibbons, Maddie Ocon, Jocelyn Keelin, Katie Keahna, Tieranny SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseCentral CollegeGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusWis.-La Crosse014.65m014.65m716.801m15.4394m17.16m 8752' 10.254"756' 3.757"9554' 6.7540"9750' 7.58"8752' 10.254"
5.13.7.13.7.Gilmeister, Kara Fitzgibbons, Maddie Betthauser, Kelsey Gilmeister, Kara Betthauser, Kelsey SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3CoeCentral CollegeWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseDubuque4616.5777m16.7351m15.4394m014.65m716.801m554' 10.7599"555' 1.54"554' 10.7599"5348' 0.755"756' 3.757"

Women's Pentathlon Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMPOINTSPOINTSPOINTSPOINTSPOINTS
1.6.6.7.8.DeCramer, Callista DeCramer, Callista Wiseman, Sarah Huebner, Sami Koester, Dana JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3RiponSt. NorbertCoeWisconsin LutheranRipon3349 2837 2837 2837 260826
2.4.1.6.2.Dammeier, Hailey Granath, Kiana Granath, Kiana DeCramer, Callista Huebner, Sami SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)CoeSt. NorbertCoeWisconsin Lutheran17313201 17313201 2436 4256196 532982
3.7.7.3.2.Wiseman, Sarah Wiseman, Sarah DeCramer, Callista Huebner, Sami Shevey, Kaylyn JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4St. NorbertWisconsin LutheranSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)Ripon532982 9125247 260826 532982 3349
4.7.4.3.1.Winzenried, Hayley Dammeier, Hailey Huebner, Sami Huebner, Sami Huebner, Sami JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3St. NorbertWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranSt. NorbertSt. Norbert2837 4256196 17313201 9125247 3349
5.7.8.2.5.Granath, Kiana Wiseman, Sarah Dammeier, Hailey DeCramer, Callista Koester, Dana SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Wisconsin LutheranSt. NorbertWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranRipon260826 3349 2436 9125247 4256196
6.3.3.3.1.Koester, Dana Huebner, Sami Granath, Kiana Koester, Dana Shevey, Kaylyn JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4CoeNorth Central (Ill.)Wisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranWisconsin Lutheran4256196 9125247 17313201 260826 17313201
7.2.8.3.7.Shevey, Kaylyn Winzenried, Hayley Huebner, Sami Koester, Dana Shevey, Kaylyn SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Wisconsin LutheranSt. NorbertWisconsin LutheranSt. NorbertSt. Norbert9125247 9125247 532982 4256196 2837
8.8.1.4.4.Huebner, Sami Huebner, Sami Winzenried, Hayley Dammeier, Hailey DeCramer, Callista SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Wisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranSt. NorbertCoeWisconsin Lutheran2436 260826 2436 3349 260826