February 28-March 2, 2019
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Devin Johnson JR-3 Wayland Baptist 7.53 10
2 Iantha Wright FR-1 Life 7.54 8
3 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson SO-2 Wayland Baptist 7.59 6
4 Safia Bright JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 7.63 5
5 Lexus Lovan SR-4 Graceland 7.64 4
6 Brittany Jones SO-2 William Carey 7.66 3
7 Imani Hutchinson JR-3 Park U. 7.70 2
8 Shantinique Cunningham SR-4 Hastings 7.81 1
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Imani Hutchinson JR-3 Park U. 7.63
10 Sha'londa Terry SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.67
12 Kerry Ann Scott SO-2 Southern-NO 7.70
22 Ashley Caswell SO-2 Viterbo 7.81
25 Proleine Pierre JR-3 Missouri Baptist 7.82
28 Moesha Moncrieffe JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.89
35 Josie Wolf SO-2 Dakota State 8.00
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson SO-2 Wayland Baptist 7.55
11 Jessica Tucker FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.69
13 Doneasha Brewer SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.71
15 Kaila Jackson JR-3 Waldorf 7.71
20 Shakera Thompson FR-1 Brenau 7.79
32 Kelsey White-Kennedy SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 7.94
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Devin Johnson JR-3 Wayland Baptist 7.57
6 Brittany Jones SO-2 William Carey 7.61
9 Adia Vaughn SO-2 Ottawa 7.65
16 Nikole Halladay-Meth FR-1 Oklahoma City 7.71
17 Hannah Porch SR-4 Carroll (Mont.) 7.76
27 Kayla Music FR-1 William Penn 7.85
30 Jocelynn Burton FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.90
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Safia Bright JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 7.53
14 Sarah Dunmore JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.71
17 Gwen Reuver FR-1 Aquinas 7.76
19 Alex McFarland SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7.77
20 Ratesha Smith SO-2 Webber 7.79
22 Gatashyka Lyons JR-3 William Carey 7.81
28 Jaivion Lattimore FR-1 McPherson 7.89
34 Eunice Eyamba SR-4 Aquinas 7.97
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Iantha Wright FR-1 Life 7.56
7 Lexus Lovan SR-4 Graceland 7.63
8 Shantinique Cunningham SR-4 Hastings 7.63
22 Madisyn Kleinschmit JR-3 Siena Heights 7.81
25 Asia Gardner JR-3 Siena Heights 7.82
30 Chanavier Robinson JR-3 Rio Grande 7.90
32 Megan Erickson SO-2 Dickinson St. 7.94