February 28 - March 2, 2019
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Wayland BaptistIndiana TechDemetrius Turner, Tre Hinds, Keiontae Williamson, Quintaveon PooleDewayne Robinson, Jonah Rechtenbaugh, Taven McKee, Paul Paul57:03:08.905 3:15.62 9810 6
2.7.Indiana TechWayland BaptistBarthelemy Peter, Kejavon Moore, Gairy Springer, Qadir MuhammadDewayne Robinson, Jonah Rechtenbaugh, Taven McKee, Paul Paul3:10.09 29:03:12.5935 8 8
3.2.Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityDante Johnson, Talberc Poleon, Chris Grinley, Rajay HamiltonKenny Benton, Dillan Elkins, Ray Miller, Devonte Fletcher50:03:11.866 57:03:08.905 6 3120
4.2.MidAmerica NazareneMidAmerica NazareneJoshua Haskin, Joshua O'Brien, Jeffery Muiruri, Deterio NewmanCurtis Davenport, Simeon Coleman, Jayce Shaffer, Demarius Smith26:03:11.985 26:03:11.985 5 532
5.7.William CareyCumberlandsToluwani Adebakin, Brandon Norwood, Johnny Trotter III, Ngoni ChadyiwaJoshua Haskin, Joshua O'Brien, Jeffery Muiruri, Deterio Newman29:03:12.5935 21:03:16.864 934 8
6.5.Tennessee WesleyanIndiana TechKenny Benton, Dillan Elkins, Ray Miller, Devonte FletcherDante Johnson, Talberc Poleon, Chris Grinley, Rajay Hamilton3:15.62 50:03:11.866 532 6
7.2.Mount MartyTennessee WesleyanDewayne Robinson, Jonah Rechtenbaugh, Taven McKee, Paul PaulBarthelemy Peter, Kejavon Moore, Gairy Springer, Qadir Muhammad11:03:16.05 11:03:16.05 289 3120
8.1.CumberlandsMidAmerica NazareneCurtis Davenport, Simeon Coleman, Jayce Shaffer, Demarius SmithCurtis Davenport, Simeon Coleman, Jayce Shaffer, Demarius Smith21:03:16.864 21:03:16.864 3120 9810

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.21.Indiana TechGrand ViewDesire Akpoli, Theo White, Gairy Springer, Qadir MuhammadJake Clouse, Daniel Headley, Gannon Svestka, Tyler Miller29:03:11.8125 59:03:25.5549
2.6.MidAmerica NazareneYork (Neb.)Joshua Haskin, Joshua O'Brien, Jeffery Muiruri, Deterio NewmanTre Hinds, Quintaveon Poole, Charles Lee, Demetrius Turner29:03:12.74 31:03:24.7983
3.15.William CareyCumberlandsToluwani Adebakin, Brandon Norwood, Johnny Trotter III, Ngoni ChadyiwaJoshua Haskin, Joshua O'Brien, Jeffery Muiruri, Deterio Newman29:03:13.9425 27:03:16.879
4.11.Wayland BaptistOlivet NazareneTre Hinds, Quintaveon Poole, Charles Lee, Demetrius TurnerGriffin Shimanek, Max Whittredge, Zach Lamphere, Joseph VandePol20:03:13.8812 3:15.214
5.17.Mount MartyMount MartyDewayne Robinson, Jonah Rechtenbaugh, Taven McKee, Paul PaulChris Grinley, Dante Johnson, Jerimy Strainge, Rajay Hamilton41:03:14.99 27:03:16.879
6.5.Keiser UniversityIndiana TechChris Grinley, Dante Johnson, Jerimy Strainge, Rajay HamiltonGriffin Shimanek, Max Whittredge, Zach Lamphere, Joseph VandePol18:03:16.14 3:15.214
7.14.Tennessee WesleyanSt. Francis (Ill.)Kenny Benton, Dillan Elkins, Ray Miller, Devonte FletcherJoshua Haskin, Joshua O'Brien, Jeffery Muiruri, Deterio Newman3:15.214 3:17.53
8.6.CumberlandsMount MartyEmmanual Shabazz, Simeon Coleman, Demarius Smith, Curtis DavenportLucas Van Eps, Michael Buma, Matthew Van Eps, Caleb Herman3:15.829 3:16.7193
9.17.York (Neb.)Spring ArborCarter Price, Sheyi Ajiboye, Jr. Segura, Mason HeldDesire Akpoli, Theo White, Gairy Springer, Qadir Muhammad3:16.7193 41:03:14.99
10.5.Dakota StateAllenBrenner Furlong, Alex Derr, Timothy Ward, Joshua SnookNoah Rogers, Gabe Warner, Jeremiah Lewis, Noah Eley27:03:16.879 3:15.214
11.14.DordtConcordia (Neb.)Lucas Van Eps, Michael Buma, Matthew Van Eps, Caleb HermanBrenner Furlong, Alex Derr, Timothy Ward, Joshua Snook3:17.53 3:19.72
12.5.DoaneDordtAlan Varela, Peyton Harsin, Turner Hill, Logan HammondLucas Van Eps, Michael Buma, Matthew Van Eps, Caleb Herman3:18.14 59:03:25.5549
13.8.St. Francis (Ill.)DordtKenny Brown, Moses Biosah, Elihu Young, Kaizer GiddieMyles White, Devante Kinlaw, Ishaq Smith, Jordan Thompson3:18.67 18:03:16.14
14.4.Eastern OregonMidAmerica NazareneConner Young, Cooper Shaw, Derian Handfield, Devin Lewis-AllenJustin Wolz, Steven Linton, Guy Maisonneuve, Brady Williams3:19.72 3:20.9368
15.14.Olivet NazareneConcordia (Neb.)Justin Wolz, Steven Linton, Guy Maisonneuve, Brady WilliamsGavin Davis, Xavier Ross, Henry Reimer, Kenny Paetow3:19.97 59:03:25.5549
16.8.Concordia (Neb.)St. Francis (Ill.)Gavin Davis, Xavier Ross, Henry Reimer, Kenny PaetowConner Young, Cooper Shaw, Derian Handfield, Devin Lewis-Allen3:20.262 3:21.10
17.13.VanguardSt. Francis (Ill.)Noah Rogers, Gabe Warner, Jeremiah Lewis, Noah EleyToluwani Adebakin, Brandon Norwood, Johnny Trotter III, Ngoni Chadyiwa18:03:20.8982 3:19.97
18.20.Grand ViewGrand ViewJake Clouse, Daniel Headley, Gannon Svestka, Tyler MillerLucas Van Eps, Michael Buma, Matthew Van Eps, Caleb Herman3:20.9368 3:19.72
19.4.AllenDoaneMyles White, Devante Kinlaw, Ishaq Smith, Jordan ThompsonBrenner Furlong, Alex Derr, Timothy Ward, Joshua Snook3:21.10 3:18.14
20.4.Spring ArborYork (Neb.)Griffin Shimanek, Max Whittredge, Zach Lamphere, Joseph VandePolChris Grinley, Dante Johnson, Jerimy Strainge, Rajay Hamilton31:03:24.7983 3:20.9368
21.12.AquinasConcordia (Neb.)Brody Heitzman, Adam Bailey, Kyle Williams, Brian StumpTre Hinds, Quintaveon Poole, Charles Lee, Demetrius Turner59:03:25.5549 3:21.10
4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
18.20.3.20.Mount MartyVanguardWilliam CareyCumberlands Brown, Biosah, Young, Giddie Shimanek, Whittredge, Lamphere, VandePol Adebakin, Norwood, Trotter III, Chadyiwa Shimanek, Whittredge, Lamphere, VandePol3:20.89017:03:20.93133:13.943:20.8901
8.5.5.17.Mount MartySpring ArborMount MartyWilliam Carey Robinson, Rechtenbaugh, McKee, Paul Shimanek, Whittredge, Lamphere, VandePol Robinson, Rechtenbaugh, McKee, Paul Shabazz, Coleman, Smith, Davenport3:13.943:20.89013:14.99793:18.672
5.20.8.5.Spring ArborWilliam CareyCumberlandsSt. Francis (Ill.) Clouse, Headley, Svestka, Miller Adebakin, Norwood, Trotter III, Chadyiwa Shabazz, Coleman, Smith, Davenport Rogers, Warner, Lewis, Eley7:03:20.93133:20.890147:03:15.82247:03:15.822
5.3.13.18.Grand ViewMount MartySt. Francis (Ill.)William Carey Shimanek, Whittredge, Lamphere, VandePol Shabazz, Coleman, Smith, Davenport Brown, Biosah, Young, Giddie Shabazz, Coleman, Smith, Davenport3:14.997947:03:15.8223:18.6727:03:20.9313
5.13.17.8.Mount MartyMount MartyVanguardWilliam Carey Shimanek, Whittredge, Lamphere, VandePol Rogers, Warner, Lewis, Eley Rogers, Warner, Lewis, Eley Clouse, Headley, Svestka, Miller3:14.99793:14.99793:20.89013:14.9979
3.8.18.20.Mount MartyCumberlandsGrand ViewGrand View Brown, Biosah, Young, Giddie Shabazz, Coleman, Smith, Davenport Clouse, Headley, Svestka, Miller Shimanek, Whittredge, Lamphere, VandePol58:03:24.79507:03:20.93137:03:20.93133:18.672
5.18.20.17.Grand ViewMount MartySpring ArborCumberlands Rogers, Warner, Lewis, Eley Shabazz, Coleman, Smith, Davenport Shimanek, Whittredge, Lamphere, VandePol Brown, Biosah, Young, Giddie3:14.99793:20.890158:03:24.79503:13.94
4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.12.2.2.12.DoaneYork (Neb.)Keiser UniversityMidAmerica NazareneKeiser University Varela, Harsin, Hill, Hammond Price, Ajiboye, Segura, Held Varela, Harsin, Hill, Hammond Haskin, O'Brien, Muiruri, Newman Grinley, Johnson, Strainge, Hamilton4:03:16.873:17.534:03:16.873:12.744:03:16.87
15.12.15.6.9.Dakota StateYork (Neb.)Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityDordt Wolz, Linton, Maisonneuve, Williams Wolz, Linton, Maisonneuve, Williams Haskin, O'Brien, Muiruri, Newman Grinley, Johnson, Strainge, Hamilton Varela, Harsin, Hill, Hammond4:03:16.873:17.5359:03:19.97318:03:16.14053:17.53
6.2.11.9.2.DoaneMidAmerica NazareneDoaneYork (Neb.)Dakota State Wolz, Linton, Maisonneuve, Williams Varela, Harsin, Hill, Hammond Wolz, Linton, Maisonneuve, Williams Price, Ajiboye, Segura, Held Furlong, Derr, Ward, Snook20:03:18.1483:16.713:12.743:16.714:03:16.87
11.6.2.10.2.York (Neb.)York (Neb.)York (Neb.)Dakota StateDakota State Wolz, Linton, Maisonneuve, Williams Wolz, Linton, Maisonneuve, Williams Furlong, Derr, Ward, Snook Furlong, Derr, Ward, Snook Wolz, Linton, Maisonneuve, Williams20:03:18.14859:03:19.97320:03:18.1484:03:16.873:16.71
11.15.12.11.10.Dakota StateOlivet NazareneDordtDordtDoane Grinley, Johnson, Strainge, Hamilton Wolz, Linton, Maisonneuve, Williams Furlong, Derr, Ward, Snook Van Eps, Buma, Van Eps, Herman Price, Ajiboye, Segura, Held20:03:18.14820:03:18.1483:12.743:17.5318:03:16.1405
15.9.10.12.12.DoaneYork (Neb.)DordtDoaneDakota State Grinley, Johnson, Strainge, Hamilton Van Eps, Buma, Van Eps, Herman Varela, Harsin, Hill, Hammond Varela, Harsin, Hill, Hammond Furlong, Derr, Ward, Snook3:17.533:17.5318:03:16.140520:03:18.1484:03:16.87
12.15.12.15.9.DoaneDakota StateMidAmerica NazareneOlivet NazareneOlivet Nazarene Van Eps, Buma, Van Eps, Herman Van Eps, Buma, Van Eps, Herman Price, Ajiboye, Segura, Held Wolz, Linton, Maisonneuve, Williams Van Eps, Buma, Van Eps, Herman18:03:16.14053:17.534:03:16.8759:03:19.9733:12.74