April 6, 2019
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jeneba Tarmoh   Unattached 23.38 -1.7
2 Kellian Kelly SO-2 Cornell 23.74 -1.7
3 Tiffani McReynolds   RTG 23.97 -1.7
4 Tamia Prince JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 24.13 -1.7
5 Destinee Brown Senior Unattached 24.16 -1.7
6 Gia Trevisan   Bracco Atletica 24.29 -1.0
7 Alexus Alexander Senior Unattached 24.41 -1.7
8 Danae Manibog SO-2 Fresno Pacific 24.43 -1.0
9 Joy Eaton   Unattached 24.45 -1.0
10 Jazmine Robertson SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24.65 -1.0
11 Faith Burt   Unattached 24.69 -1.0
12 Madison Flores FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24.72 -1.0
13 Sherise Robinson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 24.89 -0.4
14 Chloe Sharp FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24.98 1.5
15 Skye Stewart SO-2 Cornell 24.99 -0.4
16 Brittany Stenekes JR-3 Cornell 25.02 0.3
17 Isabelle Pedersen   New Balance 25.10 -1.7
18 Sarah Rossiter SO-2 Biola 25.11 -0.4
19 Fatoumata Wague SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 25.13 0.3
20 Paige LaBare JR-3 Biola 25.29 0.2
21 Kyra Bailey SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25.29 0.2
22 LaShauna Porter JR-3 Occidental 25.41 0.3
23 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR-1 Cornell 25.42 0.2
24 Mikala McClain SR-4 Fresno Pacific 25.43 0.3
25 Emily Parks JR-3 Westmont 25.47 -0.4
26 Hafsatu Kamara 6 RTG 25.48 -1.0
27 Olivia Holmes FR-1 Idaho State 25.49 2.7
28 Carissa Kalpakjian JR-3 Biola 25.52 2.1
29 Tia Parrish SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.55 2.1
30 Mariah Lesure JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 25.55 0.2
31 Hannah Arnold JR-3 Fresno Pacific 25.62 -0.4
32 Ashley Vanvleet Sturgis SO-2 Idaho State 25.63 2.1
33 Lauren Wuertz JR-3 Point Loma 25.65 1.5
34 Halimat Adeyemi JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.72 0.2
35 Avery Schulhofer SR-4 UC San Diego 25.72 0.3
36 Elizabeth Prevedello JR-3 La Verne 25.76 -0.4
37 Maya Price FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 25.78 0.2
38 Brianna VanVleet SO-2 Idaho State 25.81 2.1
39 Hannah Bartz SR-4 Idaho State 25.89 0.3
40 Ashley Julio SR-4 Point Loma 25.89 2.1
41 Jordan Munford JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 25.94 -0.4
42 Monique Frometa FR-1 Fresno State 25.96 0.3
43 Jazmine Ramey JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 26.00 1.5
44 Madison Gipson   Unattached 26.09 -1.0
45 Argnae Myers SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.10 1.8
46 Ashley King FR-1 UC San Diego 26.11 0.2
47 Samantha Silsbee JR-3 Point Loma 26.11 2.1
48 Isabel Posch FR-1 Fresno State 26.32 1.5
49 Sydney Rhoads JR-3 Fresno Pacific 26.34 2.7
50 Erikka Linn JR-3 UC San Diego 26.42 3.1
51 Decontee Ayers Senior Unattached 26.45 1.5
52 Sarah Herron SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 26.48 0.3
53 Zakiyaa Nelson SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.55 1.8
54 Jasmine Walker SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 26.60 1.8
55 Noelina Madarieta JR-3 Fresno State 26.62 2.1
56 Amber Wacker SR-4 Azusa Pacific 26.65 1.5
57 Caroline Page SR-4 UC San Diego 26.68 1.8
58 Sophia Maple Hernandez   Club Canguros 26.92 1.5
59 Miah Moore FR-1 Azusa Pacific 26.93 -0.4
60 Sarah Ann Frank FR-1 Biola 26.98 0.9
61 Sophia Ruesga FR-1 Hope Int'l 27.01 1.8
62 Delfis López Ayón   Club Canguros 27.10 1.5
63 Lizette Gonzales FR-1 Fresno Pacific 27.15 -0.4
64 Trinity Hontucan FR-1 Biola 27.22 0.9
65 Michelle Pickens SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.23 0.9
66 Laurelle Ojeda FR-1 Biola 27.32 -0.4
67 Haleigh Cusumano SO-2 UC San Diego 27.41 -0.4
68 Katie O'Malley JR-3 Pepperdine 27.42 0.9
69 Nora Griffith SO-2 Caltech 27.43 0.9
70 Samantha Carranza FR-1 Cal Lutheran 27.45 0.9
71 Nienka Du Toit JR-3 Fresno State 27.50 2.7
72 Alexa Ortega FR-1 Pepperdine 27.52 -0.4
73 Juliette Lum FR-1 Occidental 27.52 -0.4
74 Sophie Samaniego SO-2 Point Loma 27.56 1.8
75 Michaela Banyi JR-3 Westmont 27.59 0.9
76 Denaya Wickett FR-1 Cal Lutheran 27.60 0.9
77 Erica Atkins   Prince Mumba Track Club 27.67 1.8
78 Amelia Ashley SR-4 Occidental 27.68 0.9
79 Tori Wiley JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 27.72 -0.4
80 Brianna Stoppa SR-4 Westmont 27.76 0.9
81 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.91 2.8
82 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.34 2.0
83 Tamera Harris SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 28.37 2.0
84 Brianna Lytle   Unattached 28.56 2.8
85 Mikaela Torres FR-1 Westmont 28.75 2.0
86 Brianne Wiens JR-3 Vanguard 28.81 2.0
87 Cassidy Fukuda FR-1 Cal Lutheran 29.21 2.0
88 Paiten Harlow FR-1 Fresno Pacific 29.26 2.8
89 Emily Hess JR-3 The Masters 29.38 2.8
90 Dorian Moore JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 29.42 2.8
91 A'jah Grant JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 29.88 3.1
92 Karla Angulo JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 29.88 2.8
93 Aliyhana Morrison SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 30.13 2.0
94 Learsey Mendez JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 30.74 3.1
95 Trinity Sato FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 31.06 3.1
96 Michelle Cross   SDSU Adapted Athletics 33.30 3.1
97 Delaney Nolin   Unattached 36.85 3.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeneba Tarmoh   Unattached 23.38
2 Kellian Kelly SO-2 Cornell 23.74
3 Tiffani McReynolds   RTG 23.97
4 Tamia Prince JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 24.13
5 Destinee Brown Senior Unattached 24.16
7 Alexus Alexander Senior Unattached 24.41
17 Isabelle Pedersen   New Balance 25.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Gia Trevisan   Bracco Atletica 24.29
8 Danae Manibog SO-2 Fresno Pacific 24.43
9 Joy Eaton   Unattached 24.45
10 Jazmine Robertson SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24.65
11 Faith Burt   Unattached 24.69
12 Madison Flores FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24.72
26 Hafsatu Kamara 6 RTG 25.48
44 Madison Gipson   Unattached 26.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Brittany Stenekes JR-3 Cornell 25.02
19 Fatoumata Wague SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 25.13
22 LaShauna Porter JR-3 Occidental 25.41
24 Mikala McClain SR-4 Fresno Pacific 25.43
35 Avery Schulhofer SR-4 UC San Diego 25.72
39 Hannah Bartz SR-4 Idaho State 25.89
42 Monique Frometa FR-1 Fresno State 25.96
52 Sarah Herron SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 26.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Paige LaBare JR-3 Biola 25.29
21 Kyra Bailey SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25.29
23 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR-1 Cornell 25.42
30 Mariah Lesure JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 25.55
34 Halimat Adeyemi JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.72
37 Maya Price FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 25.78
46 Ashley King FR-1 UC San Diego 26.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Sherise Robinson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 24.89
15 Skye Stewart SO-2 Cornell 24.99
18 Sarah Rossiter SO-2 Biola 25.11
25 Emily Parks JR-3 Westmont 25.47
31 Hannah Arnold JR-3 Fresno Pacific 25.62
36 Elizabeth Prevedello JR-3 La Verne 25.76
41 Jordan Munford JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 25.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Carissa Kalpakjian JR-3 Biola 25.52
29 Tia Parrish SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.55
32 Ashley Vanvleet Sturgis SO-2 Idaho State 25.63
38 Brianna VanVleet SO-2 Idaho State 25.81
40 Ashley Julio SR-4 Point Loma 25.89
47 Samantha Silsbee JR-3 Point Loma 26.11
55 Noelina Madarieta JR-3 Fresno State 26.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Chloe Sharp FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24.98
33 Lauren Wuertz JR-3 Point Loma 25.65
43 Jazmine Ramey JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 26.00
48 Isabel Posch FR-1 Fresno State 26.32
51 Decontee Ayers Senior Unattached 26.45
56 Amber Wacker SR-4 Azusa Pacific 26.65
58 Sophia Maple Hernandez   Club Canguros 26.92
62 Delfis López Ayón   Club Canguros 27.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Argnae Myers SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.10
53 Zakiyaa Nelson SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.55
54 Jasmine Walker SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 26.60
57 Caroline Page SR-4 UC San Diego 26.68
61 Sophia Ruesga FR-1 Hope Int'l 27.01
74 Sophie Samaniego SO-2 Point Loma 27.56
77 Erica Atkins   Prince Mumba Track Club 27.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
59 Miah Moore FR-1 Azusa Pacific 26.93
63 Lizette Gonzales FR-1 Fresno Pacific 27.15
66 Laurelle Ojeda FR-1 Biola 27.32
67 Haleigh Cusumano SO-2 UC San Diego 27.41
72 Alexa Ortega FR-1 Pepperdine 27.52
73 Juliette Lum FR-1 Occidental 27.52
79 Tori Wiley JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 27.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
60 Sarah Ann Frank FR-1 Biola 26.98
65 Michelle Pickens SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.23
69 Nora Griffith SO-2 Caltech 27.43
70 Samantha Carranza FR-1 Cal Lutheran 27.45
75 Michaela Banyi JR-3 Westmont 27.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
64 Trinity Hontucan FR-1 Biola 27.22
68 Katie O'Malley JR-3 Pepperdine 27.42
76 Denaya Wickett FR-1 Cal Lutheran 27.60
78 Amelia Ashley SR-4 Occidental 27.68
80 Brianna Stoppa SR-4 Westmont 27.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
82 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.34
83 Tamera Harris SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 28.37
85 Mikaela Torres FR-1 Westmont 28.75
86 Brianne Wiens JR-3 Vanguard 28.81
87 Cassidy Fukuda FR-1 Cal Lutheran 29.21
93 Aliyhana Morrison SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 30.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
81 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.91
84 Brianna Lytle   Unattached 28.56
88 Paiten Harlow FR-1 Fresno Pacific 29.26
89 Emily Hess JR-3 The Masters 29.38
90 Dorian Moore JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 29.42
92 Karla Angulo JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 29.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Erikka Linn JR-3 UC San Diego 26.42
91 A'jah Grant JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 29.88
94 Learsey Mendez JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 30.74
95 Trinity Sato FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 31.06
96 Michelle Cross   SDSU Adapted Athletics 33.30
97 Delaney Nolin   Unattached 36.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Olivia Holmes FR-1 Idaho State 25.49
49 Sydney Rhoads JR-3 Fresno Pacific 26.34
71 Nienka Du Toit JR-3 Fresno State 27.50