March 30, 2019
|
Wofford - Spartanburg, SC
|
Timing: TimingInc.com

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Dedrick Vanover SO-2 Morehouse 10.37 10 1.8
2 Jaylen Muhammad JR-3 Wofford 10.61 8 1.6
3 Davion McKnight JR-3 Claflin 10.64 6 1.8
4 Antoine Nance SO-2 USC Upstate 10.74 5 1.6
5 James Glenn SR-4 Newberry 10.77 4 1.6
6 Josiah Atkins FR-1 Benedict 10.84 3 1.6
7 Jared Henderson SO-2 USC Upstate 10.85 2 4.0
8 Javin Holston FR-1 USC Upstate 10.91 1 1.7
9 Gibran Williams FR-1 Tusculum 10.93 - 1.8
10 Cameron Cunningham FR-1 Livingstone 10.96 - 1.7
11 Austin Robinson Freshman Unattached 11.00    2.0
12 Malik Harper SO-2 Winthrop 11.01 - 2.0
13 Breon Jenkins SR-4 Wingate 11.02 - 2.0
14 John Bapoupeleh JR-3 Wofford 11.03 - 1.8
15 Devante Kinlaw JR-3 Allen 11.04 - 4.0
16 Carlos Williams JR-3 Gardner-Webb 11.06 - 1.6
17 Vincent Schneider   Queen City Track Club 11.08 - 2.5
18 Akin Williams FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.09 - 1.7
19 Delontaye Morrow SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.11 - 1.6
20 David Pearson SO-2 Winthrop 11.14 - 2.0
20 Tommy Davis SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.14 - 1.6
22 Ashton Poole JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 11.17 - 2.5
23 Jaylyn Kreimes FR-1 Emory & Henry 11.20 - 4.0
23 Tre Jenkins JR-3 Winthrop 11.20 - 1.2
23 Raymond White SR-4 Morehouse 11.20 - 3.4
26 Colby Thorn JR-3 Winthrop 11.23 - 1.7
26 Justin Friday JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11.23 - 1.2
28 Michael Parrish FR-1 Newberry 11.24 - 1.2
29 Jovan Rembert SO-2 Morehouse 11.27 - 2.5
30 Kashawn Baptiste Freshman Unattached 11.29    2.0
31 Justin Carson SO-2 Gardner-Webb 11.30 - 3.4
32 Michael Jamison FR-1 USC Upstate 11.31 - 1.2
33 Jordan Hall JR-3 Morehouse 11.35 - 1.7
34 Shepard Ottaway SR-4 Wingate 11.36 - 2.5
35 Tim Thorpe FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.38 - 1.2
36 Richard Sowell SO-2 USC Upstate 11.40 - 3.4
37 Santo Dunn FR-1 Morehouse 11.43 - 1.2
38 Marquis Sena SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.47 - 2.0
39 Daniel Norman FR-1 Morehouse 11.52 - 2.5
40 Chad Word SR-4 Furman 11.54 - 3.4
40 Kenyon Blackshear SO-2 Livingstone 11.54 - 1.8
42 Jeff Blake FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.55 - 2.5
43 Michael Zgoda FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.58 - 1.8
44 John Olsen SR-4 Oberlin 11.64 - 3.4
45 Jalen Sturgis FR-1 Newberry 11.67 - 3.4
45 Jacob Boss FR-1 Morehouse 11.67 - 1.8
47 Jelani Haigler FR-1 Winthrop 11.68 - 1.8
47 Zaveon McCluney SO-2 Tusculum 11.68 - 2.0
49 Dylan Williams FR-1 Lees-McRae 11.69 - 1.8
49 Gerard Hearst FR-1 Tusculum 11.69 - 1.8
49 Deonte Geddis FR-1 Emory & Henry 11.69 - 0.8
52 Darrel Mathis FR-1 Livingstone 11.77 - 0.8
53 Mason Marshall SO-2 Gardner-Webb 11.84 - 2.5
54 Matthew Rox FR-1 Claflin 11.91 - 0.8
55 Logan Styers SO-2 Lees-McRae 12.63 - 0.8
  Ed Sessions FR-1 Queens (N.C.) FS    -
  Tremayne Banks Senior BasicsTC DNS    -
  Darien Rameriz-Wilson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan DNS    -
  Lee Goings FR-1 UNC-Asheville DNS    -
  Widchard Guervil SO-2 Tusculum DNS    -
  Denley Joseph FR-1 UNC-Asheville DNS    -
  Evan Hailes JR-3 Winthrop DNS    -
  Branden Alston Junior Unattached DNS    -
  Ben Ibe FR-1 Winthrop DNS    -
  Joshua Powers Senior Unattached DNS    -
  Jannai Maxwell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS    -
  Kedar Ashford SO-2 Tusculum DNS    -
  Reece Watson JR-3 Emory & Henry DNS    -
  Christopher Watkins SO-2 Morehouse DNS    -
  Christion Pierce FR-1 Morehouse DNS    -
  Tommy Bobbitt SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNS    -
  Tamarick Vanover SO-2 Morehouse DNS    -
  Keyshawn Nunely FR-1 Morehouse DNS    -
  Keon Middleton-Weaver SO-2 USC Upstate DNS    -
  Cameron Smith FR-1 USC Upstate DNS    -
  Jarret eaton Senior Unattached DNS    -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dedrick Vanover SO-2 Morehouse 10.37 10
3 Davion McKnight JR-3 Claflin 10.64 6
9 Gibran Williams FR-1 Tusculum 10.93 -
14 John Bapoupeleh JR-3 Wofford 11.03 -
49 Gerard Hearst FR-1 Tusculum 11.69 -
  Widchard Guervil SO-2 Tusculum DNS   
  Tremayne Banks Senior BasicsTC DNS   
  Jarret eaton Senior Unattached DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jaylen Muhammad JR-3 Wofford 10.61 8
4 Antoine Nance SO-2 USC Upstate 10.74 5
5 James Glenn SR-4 Newberry 10.77 4
6 Josiah Atkins FR-1 Benedict 10.84 3
16 Carlos Williams JR-3 Gardner-Webb 11.06 -
19 Delontaye Morrow SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.11 -
20 Tommy Davis SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.14 -
  Kedar Ashford SO-2 Tusculum DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Austin Robinson Freshman Unattached 11.00   
12 Malik Harper SO-2 Winthrop 11.01 -
13 Breon Jenkins SR-4 Wingate 11.02 -
20 David Pearson SO-2 Winthrop 11.14 -
30 Kashawn Baptiste Freshman Unattached 11.29   
38 Marquis Sena SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.47 -
47 Zaveon McCluney SO-2 Tusculum 11.68 -
  Jannai Maxwell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Javin Holston FR-1 USC Upstate 10.91 1
10 Cameron Cunningham FR-1 Livingstone 10.96 -
18 Akin Williams FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.09 -
26 Colby Thorn JR-3 Winthrop 11.23 -
33 Jordan Hall JR-3 Morehouse 11.35 -
  Lee Goings FR-1 UNC-Asheville DNS   
  Denley Joseph FR-1 UNC-Asheville DNS   
  Joshua Powers Senior Unattached DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Vincent Schneider   Queen City Track Club 11.08 -
22 Ashton Poole JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 11.17 -
29 Jovan Rembert SO-2 Morehouse 11.27 -
34 Shepard Ottaway SR-4 Wingate 11.36 -
39 Daniel Norman FR-1 Morehouse 11.52 -
42 Jeff Blake FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.55 -
53 Mason Marshall SO-2 Gardner-Webb 11.84 -
  Keon Middleton-Weaver SO-2 USC Upstate DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Tre Jenkins JR-3 Winthrop 11.20 -
26 Justin Friday JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11.23 -
28 Michael Parrish FR-1 Newberry 11.24 -
32 Michael Jamison FR-1 USC Upstate 11.31 -
35 Tim Thorpe FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.38 -
37 Santo Dunn FR-1 Morehouse 11.43 -
  Tamarick Vanover SO-2 Morehouse DNS   
  Branden Alston Junior Unattached DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Raymond White SR-4 Morehouse 11.20 -
31 Justin Carson SO-2 Gardner-Webb 11.30 -
36 Richard Sowell SO-2 USC Upstate 11.40 -
40 Chad Word SR-4 Furman 11.54 -
44 John Olsen SR-4 Oberlin 11.64 -
45 Jalen Sturgis FR-1 Newberry 11.67 -
  Darien Rameriz-Wilson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan DNS   
  Evan Hailes JR-3 Winthrop DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Kenyon Blackshear SO-2 Livingstone 11.54 -
43 Michael Zgoda FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.58 -
45 Jacob Boss FR-1 Morehouse 11.67 -
47 Jelani Haigler FR-1 Winthrop 11.68 -
49 Dylan Williams FR-1 Lees-McRae 11.69 -
  Ben Ibe FR-1 Winthrop DNS   
  Keyshawn Nunely FR-1 Morehouse DNS   
  Christopher Watkins SO-2 Morehouse DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
49 Deonte Geddis FR-1 Emory & Henry 11.69 -
52 Darrel Mathis FR-1 Livingstone 11.77 -
54 Matthew Rox FR-1 Claflin 11.91 -
55 Logan Styers SO-2 Lees-McRae 12.63 -
  Ed Sessions FR-1 Queens (N.C.) FS   
  Christion Pierce FR-1 Morehouse DNS   
  Reece Watson JR-3 Emory & Henry DNS   
  Tommy Bobbitt SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jared Henderson SO-2 USC Upstate 10.85 2
15 Devante Kinlaw JR-3 Allen 11.04 -
23 Jaylyn Kreimes FR-1 Emory & Henry 11.20 -
  Cameron Smith FR-1 USC Upstate DNS