March 22-23, 2019
|
Southern Illinois - Carbondale, IL

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Hartman, Alec Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler SO-2FR-1BradleyIllinois1:50.88 1:51.29
2.34.O'Connor, Matthew Hahn, KarsonSR-4FR-1SIU EdwardsvilleBradley1:51.29 59:01:52.694
3.35.Seymour, Scott Hickey, Conner JR-3SR-4BradleyValparaiso1:52.139 26:02:00.35
4. Shadid, David Worman, Jack SR-4JR-3BradleyIllinois59:01:52.694 29:02:05.1999
5.4.Potrykus, Ben Chepchieng, Stanley JR-3FR-1BradleyValparaiso1:53.72 48:02:00.234
6.12.Porter, Nick Pridemore, Braden JR-3FR-1BradleyValparaiso13:01:54.5015 2:09.40
7.18.Paige, Simon Worman, Jack JR-3FR-1BradleyValparaiso1:55.189 59:02:00.909
8.29.Stone, Joseph Stone, Joseph FR-1SR-4SIU EdwardsvilleEvansville1:55.529 1:53.72
9.1.Chepchieng, Stanley Frerichs, Cayson JR-3JR-3EvansvilleIllinois16:01:56.21 26:02:00.35
10.7.Hickey, Conner Dale, Zach SR-4FR-1ValparaisoWestern Illinois3:01:57.0691 59:02:00.909
11.1.Romano, Francesco Paige, Simon FR-1FR-1Eastern IllinoisIllinois49:01:57.6272 56:02:02.4187
12.27.Klinkner, Alex Young, William FR-1JR-3BradleyValparaiso22:01:57.96 58:02:03.98
13.1.Hall, Phil Oakley, Nick FR-1SO-2IllinoisWestern Illinois1:58.40 59:02:00.909
14.31.Dickson, Johnny O'Connor, Matthew SO-2FR-1Western IllinoisBradley42:01:58.6447 DNS
15.29.Simon, Joey Klinkner, Alex FR-1FR-1BradleyEvansville1:58.70 1:53.72
16.3.Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio Hickey, Conner FR-1FR-1ValparaisoBradley43:01:58.7839 1:51.29
17.24.Loud, Irwin Dawson, Tucker FR-1SO-2IllinoisEvansville1:58.8693 DNS
18.1.Devita, Joey Frerichs, Cayson FR-1FR-1Eastern IllinoisValparaiso46:01:59.062 29:02:05.1999
19.9.Black, Ronald Hartman, Alec JR-3SR-4ValparaisoWestern Illinois5:01:59.08 29:02:05.1999
20.35.Dale, Zach Lathrop, Dan JR-3SO-2IllinoisEvansville1:59.485 DNS
21.23.Goebel, Luke Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio FR-1JR-3IllinoisIllinois40:02:00.176 36:02:02.132
22.3.Frerichs, Cayson Worman, Jack SO-2FR-1Western IllinoisEvansville48:02:00.234 16:01:56.21
23. Lathrop, Dan Frerichs, Cayson SR-4SO-2IllinoisBradley26:02:00.35 8:02:15.4066
24.36.Young, William McIntrye, Wyatt SO-2FR-1PurdueEvansville59:02:00.909 43:01:58.7839
25.16.Lee, ColinPaige, Simon  FR-1UnattachedSIU Edwardsville2:01.5833 5:01:59.08
26.14.Hofer, Lucas Chepchieng, Stanley SO-2FR-1Western IllinoisUnattached36:02:02.132 1:50.88
27.7.Dzienciol, Phil Seymour, Scott JR-3JR-3EvansvilleBradley56:02:02.4187 1:58.70
28.22.Vanderhei, Noah Romano, Francesco FR-1FR-1ValparaisoWestern Illinois2:03.053 58:02:03.98
29.8.Kline, Carson Pridemore, Braden FR-1FR-1EvansvilleEvansville19:02:03.23 DNS
30.5.Nelson, Emmanuel Lalonde, Jack FR-1SR-4Eastern IllinoisValparaiso2:03.5009 22:01:57.96
31.19.Lalonde, Jack Chepchieng, Stanley SO-2FR-1IllinoisPurdue58:02:03.98 49:01:57.6272
32.23.McIntrye, Wyatt Klinkner, Alex FR-1SO-2IllinoisUnattached29:02:05.1999 29:02:05.1999
33. Dawson, Tucker Lee, ColinJR-3SR-4EvansvilleBradley2:06.992 2:10.9752
34.2.Thurman, Quintin Seymour, Scott JR-3FR-1Western IllinoisUnattached2:09.40 2:10.9752
35.12.Caples, Kenneth Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio JR-3FR-1Western IllinoisWestern Illinois2:10.9752 2:10.9752
36.30.Pridemore, Braden Dale, Zach FR-1FR-1Western IllinoisEvansville8:02:15.4066 1:53.72
 26.Hahn, KarsonFrields-Reifsteck, Tyler  JR-3UnattachedEvansvilleDNF 49:01:57.6272
 11.Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler Pridemore, Braden SO-2SR-4EvansvilleValparaisoDNS 48:02:00.234
 32.Worman, Jack Dale, Zach SO-2SO-2ValparaisoBradleyDNS 5:01:59.08
 23.Oakley, Nick McIntrye, Wyatt FR-1JR-3Eastern IllinoisWestern IllinoisDNS 1:58.70
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.7.1.8. Stone, Joseph Seymour, Scott Hartman, Alec O'Connor, Matthew Hartman, Alec JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SIU EdwardsvilleSIU EdwardsvilleBradleyBradleySIU Edwardsville4:01:55.181:58.705054:01:50.88519:01:52.1354:01:50.885
5.2.2.6.7.Paige, Simon Porter, Nick O'Connor, Matthew Seymour, Scott Simon, Joey JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4BradleySIU EdwardsvilleSIU EdwardsvilleUnattachedSIU Edwardsville1:54.50955:01:55.5291:51.2911:58.70501:54.509
15.5.3.15.8.Porter, Nick Paige, Simon Seymour, Scott Potrykus, Ben Simon, Joey JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4BradleyBradleyBradleyBradleyBradley1:54.5091:52.69519:01:52.131:52.6951:53.729
  4.7.1.Potrykus, Ben Hartman, Alec Shadid, David Simon, Joey Hartman, Alec JR-3JR-3SR-4 JR-3UnattachedBradleyBradleyUnattachedBradley54:01:50.8851:53.7291:52.6951:51.2911:52.695
7. 5.6. Simon, Joey Porter, Nick Potrykus, Ben Porter, Nick Paige, Simon SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1BradleyBradleyBradleyBradleySIU Edwardsville1:54.5094:01:55.181:53.7294:01:55.1819:01:52.13
6.6.6.8.4.Stone, Joseph Hartman, Alec Porter, Nick Stone, Joseph Porter, Nick SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4 SIU EdwardsvilleBradleyBradleyBradleyBradleyDNF55:01:55.5291:54.5091:52.695DNF
 8.7.7.15.Hartman, Alec Shadid, David Paige, Simon Hahn, KarsonShadid, David SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1BradleyBradleyBradleyBradleySIU Edwardsville55:01:55.52919:01:52.134:01:55.181:54.5091:54.509
7.2.8.1.7.Paige, Simon Paige, Simon Stone, Joseph Hartman, Alec Hahn, KarsonFR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1BradleyBradleySIU EdwardsvilleBradleyBradley4:01:55.1819:01:52.1355:01:55.5294:01:55.181:51.291
2.4.15.6.1.Potrykus, Ben Hartman, Alec Simon, Joey O'Connor, Matthew Porter, Nick  JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SIU EdwardsvilleBradleyBradleyUnattachedBradley54:01:50.8851:51.2911:58.70504:01:55.1854:01:50.885
2.4. 5.1.Shadid, David Simon, Joey Hahn, KarsonPotrykus, Ben Stone, Joseph SR-4FR-1 JR-3SR-4SIU EdwardsvilleBradleyUnattachedBradleyBradleyDNF19:01:52.13DNF19:01:52.131:54.509
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.18.10.24.Hall, Phil Loud, Irwin Hickey, Conner Frerichs, Cayson JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1ValparaisoValparaisoValparaisoBradleyDNS30:01:57.96346:01:57.068:02:00.2367
10.20.11.20.Dale, Zach Devita, Joey Romano, Francesco Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ValparaisoBradleyEastern IllinoisValparaiso1:59.484DNS1:57.6268:02:00.2367
16. 12.11.Hall, Phil Devita, Joey Klinkner, Alex Romano, Francesco SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1IllinoisIllinoisBradleyPurdue1:57.62646:01:57.0630:01:57.96346:01:57.06
17.16.13.20.Loud, Irwin Romano, Francesco Hall, Phil Frerichs, Cayson SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern IllinoisValparaisoIllinoisBradley1:59.4846:01:58.781:58.4041:58.404
11. 16. Romano, Francesco Hall, Phil Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio Hickey, Conner FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3BradleyIllinoisValparaisoValparaiso6:01:58.781:59.4846:01:58.781:59.0604
11.16.17.18.Devita, Joey Loud, Irwin Loud, Irwin Klinkner, Alex SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Eastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisIllinoisEastern IllinoisDNS1:59.4841:58.861:59.0604
24.18.18. Loud, Irwin Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio Devita, Joey Devita, Joey FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3IllinoisEastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisWestern Illinois1:57.62630:01:57.9631:59.06041:59.484
22.16.20.11.Hickey, Conner Dale, Zach Dale, Zach Romano, Francesco FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Eastern IllinoisIllinoisIllinoisEastern Illinois1:58.4041:59.06041:59.4846:01:58.78
 18.22.12.Hall, Phil Young, William Frerichs, Cayson Romano, Francesco FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Eastern IllinoisPurdueWestern IllinoisWestern Illinois8:02:00.23671:58.4048:02:00.23671:59.0604
 22.24.12.Klinkner, Alex Loud, Irwin Young, William Frerichs, Cayson SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1IllinoisIllinoisPurdueEastern Illinois1:57.62630:01:57.96331:02:00.90830:01:57.963
11.11. 24.Dale, Zach Hickey, Conner Oakley, Nick Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisValparaiso30:01:57.963DNSDNS30:01:57.963
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.9.25.9.32.23.Black, Ronald Chepchieng, Stanley Black, Ronald Worman, Jack Black, Ronald Lee, ColinJR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Western IllinoisEvansvilleUnattachedIllinoisValparaisoUnattached1:58.64831:56.219619:02:05.1902:09.4058DNS2:09.4058
34.14.32.21.34.34.Dickson, Johnny Dickson, Johnny Black, Ronald McIntrye, Wyatt Goebel, Luke Lee, ColinSO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1UnattachedWestern IllinoisValparaisoValparaisoIllinoisWestern Illinois29:02:00.35611:58.64832:09.40581:58.64832:01.58314:02:00.17
23.19. 14.32.25.Dickson, Johnny Black, Ronald Lathrop, Dan Thurman, Quintin Black, Ronald Dickson, Johnny JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2IllinoisValparaisoWestern IllinoisWestern IllinoisIllinoisUnattached14:02:00.171:59.081:56.21962:01.5832:03.9882:09.4058
23.21.21.19.31. Lee, ColinGoebel, Luke Lathrop, Dan Lathrop, Dan Chepchieng, Stanley McIntrye, Wyatt SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2IllinoisIllinoisIllinoisWestern IllinoisEvansvilleValparaiso2:01.58314:02:00.172:01.583DNS2:03.9882:03.988
9.23.34.25. 34.Goebel, Luke Lathrop, Dan Dickson, Johnny Lathrop, Dan McIntrye, Wyatt Thurman, Quintin JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Western IllinoisIllinoisValparaisoIllinoisIllinoisUnattached1:58.648329:02:00.35611:56.21962:01.5832:03.9882:09.4058
25.25.31.23.25.9.Lalonde, Jack Lee, ColinBlack, Ronald Goebel, Luke Lalonde, Jack Lee, ColinSR-4 SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1ValparaisoUnattachedIllinoisIllinoisValparaisoEvansville2:03.9882:01.5832:09.405829:02:00.35611:56.2196DNS
25.31.14.19.31.31.Thurman, Quintin Lalonde, Jack Lee, ColinLee, ColinLee, ColinLalonde, Jack JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2ValparaisoIllinoisIllinoisWestern IllinoisValparaisoValparaiso1:59.082:03.98829:02:00.35611:59.082:03.988DNS
19.32.  31.32.Goebel, Luke McIntrye, Wyatt Goebel, Luke Chepchieng, Stanley Lee, ColinWorman, Jack SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Western IllinoisIllinoisEvansvilleIllinoisValparaisoWestern Illinois19:02:05.19019:02:05.1901:58.64832:01.58314:02:00.172:01.583
25.34.21.14.31.31.Chepchieng, Stanley Thurman, Quintin Thurman, Quintin Goebel, Luke Dickson, Johnny Thurman, Quintin SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2IllinoisWestern IllinoisValparaisoWestern IllinoisUnattachedWestern Illinois2:03.9882:09.40582:03.9882:01.5832:03.9881:59.08
25. 25.19.14.31.Worman, Jack Worman, Jack Goebel, Luke Chepchieng, Stanley Lathrop, Dan Goebel, Luke FR-1SO-2 JR-3SO-2JR-3IllinoisValparaisoIllinoisIllinoisWestern IllinoisValparaiso2:03.988DNS14:02:00.171:56.21961:58.64831:56.2196
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
26.35.Hofer, Lucas Hofer, Lucas SO-2FR-1Western IllinoisEvansville2:02.13792:02.419
27.36.Dzienciol, Phil Pridemore, Braden JR-3FR-1EvansvilleEvansville2:02.41955:02:03.052
28.30.Vanderhei, Noah Pridemore, Braden FR-1FR-1ValparaisoWestern Illinois55:02:03.052DNS
29.36.Kline, Carson Hofer, Lucas FR-1JR-3EvansvilleEvansville16:02:03.2352:06.9943
30.27.Nelson, Emmanuel Dzienciol, Phil FR-1JR-3Eastern IllinoisEastern Illinois2:03.5032:06.9943
33.29.Dawson, Tucker Nelson, Emmanuel JR-3JR-3EvansvilleEvansville2:06.99432:03.503
35.33.Caples, Kenneth Dzienciol, Phil JR-3JR-3Western IllinoisEvansville2:10.972:15.4046
36.30.Pridemore, Braden Vanderhei, Noah FR-1FR-1Western IllinoisEvansville2:15.404616:02:03.235
  Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler Dzienciol, Phil SO-2FR-1EvansvilleWestern IllinoisDNS2:03.503