03/22 - March 23, 2019
|
Southern Illinois - Carbondale, IL

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.15.1.3.11.Stone, Joseph Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio Hartman, Alec Kline, Carson Nelson, Emmanuel  FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Eastern IllinoisUnattachedBradleyIllinoisIllinois1:55.18 2:00.175 1:50.883 1:57.0642 1:50.883
12. 2.35.4.Stone, Joseph Thurman, Quintin O'Connor, Matthew Loud, Irwin Thurman, Quintin JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3EvansvilleBradleySIU EdwardsvilleValparaisoWestern Illinois1:57.964 18:02:06.99 8:01:51.297 1:59.06 27:02:00.3599
15. 3.5.21.Caples, Kenneth Dale, Zach Seymour, Scott O'Connor, Matthew O'Connor, Matthew SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2BradleyPurdueBradleyUnattachedUnattached10:01:59.4816 DNS 1:52.136 DNS 22:02:03.0515
8.26.4.16.8.Hahn, KarsonHahn, KarsonShadid, David Simon, Joey Hahn, KarsonFR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SIU EdwardsvilleValparaisoBradleyWestern IllinoisBradleyDNS 25:02:10.971 1:52.6966 1:55.18 1:59.083
6.19.5.19.33.Lathrop, Dan Simon, Joey Potrykus, Ben Hall, Phil Chepchieng, Stanley FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Eastern IllinoisSIU EdwardsvilleBradleyBradleyBradley10:01:59.4816 1:50.883 11:01:53.727 23:02:02.41 1:58.70
12.30.6.22.30.Devita, Joey Dzienciol, Phil Porter, Nick Simon, Joey Thurman, Quintin FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3EvansvilleEvansvilleBradleyBradleyBradley1:59.06 1:57.0642 1:54.5062 1:54.5062 4:02:02.138
33.7.7.14.24.Porter, Nick Paige, Simon Paige, Simon Lee, ColinChepchieng, Stanley JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1ValparaisoIllinoisBradleyEvansvilleIllinois1:50.883 DNS 1:55.18 1:52.6966 2:15.40
31.2.8.33.24.Dawson, Tucker Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio Stone, Joseph Thurman, Quintin Hartman, Alec SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3EvansvilleValparaisoSIU EdwardsvilleEastern IllinoisIllinois1:58.40 1:57.0642 55:01:55.5228 50:02:03.985 2:00.175
24.25.9.30.13.Dickson, Johnny Goebel, Luke Chepchieng, Stanley Hartman, Alec Kline, Carson SO-2 JR-3FR-1FR-1ValparaisoIllinoisEvansvilleEastern IllinoisEvansville1:57.6208 1:58.40 28:01:56.2192 24:01:58.787 11:01:53.727
12.16.10.19. O'Connor, Matthew Porter, Nick Hickey, Conner Chepchieng, Stanley Hickey, Conner JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1UnattachedIllinoisValparaisoWestern IllinoisWestern Illinois22:02:03.0515 1:57.964 1:57.0642 DNS 55:01:55.5228
 3.11.28.25.Nelson, Emmanuel Hickey, Conner Romano, Francesco Dawson, Tucker Goebel, Luke FR-1 FR-1FR-1JR-3Western IllinoisEvansvilleEastern IllinoisIllinoisValparaiso47:02:01.587 DNS 1:57.6208 1:54.5062 DNS
6.14.12.36.29.O'Connor, Matthew Kline, Carson Klinkner, Alex Young, William Caples, Kenneth FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1BradleyEvansvilleBradleyIllinoisUnattachedDNS 21:01:58.6400 1:57.964 21:01:58.6400 50:02:03.985
23. 13. 32.Devita, Joey Lalonde, Jack Hall, Phil Lathrop, Dan Stone, Joseph FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Western IllinoisValparaisoIllinoisIllinoisEvansville55:01:55.5228 1:57.0642 1:58.40 11:01:53.727 58:02:00.90
7.32.14.4.18.Chepchieng, Stanley Hahn, KarsonDickson, Johnny Hickey, Conner Porter, Nick JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Western IllinoisEastern IllinoisWestern IllinoisWestern IllinoisIllinois2:15.40 1:52.6966 21:01:58.6400 27:02:00.3599 DNS
19.10.15.29.30.Simon, Joey Dale, Zach Simon, Joey Hartman, Alec Stone, Joseph JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Western IllinoisIllinoisBradleyBradleyBradley28:01:56.2192 8:01:51.297 1:58.70 DNS 27:02:05.190
26.5.16.25.4.Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio Caples, Kenneth Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio Oakley, Nick FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Western IllinoisEvansvilleValparaisoWestern IllinoisIllinois18:02:06.99 50:02:03.985 24:01:58.787 2:15.40 24:01:58.787
11.3.17.18.25.Hahn, KarsonDzienciol, Phil Loud, Irwin Worman, Jack Goebel, Luke JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1ValparaisoIllinoisIllinoisBradleyBradley18:02:06.99 1:58.86 1:58.86 22:02:03.0515 58:02:00.90
25.16.18.14.9.Worman, Jack Potrykus, Ben Devita, Joey Thurman, Quintin Simon, Joey JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3IllinoisEastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisUnattachedBradley1:57.6208 24:01:58.787 1:59.06 1:55.18 1:52.6966
 2.19.30.33.Paige, Simon Black, Ronald Black, Ronald Hartman, Alec Romano, Francesco FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2IllinoisIllinoisValparaisoIllinoisEvansville50:02:03.985 25:02:10.971 1:59.083 24:01:58.787 1:50.883
13.31.20.27.24.Vanderhei, Noah Thurman, Quintin Dale, Zach McIntrye, Wyatt Frerichs, Cayson JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2EvansvilleEvansvilleIllinoisIllinoisEvansville8:01:51.297 1:59.06 10:01:59.4816 11:01:53.727 22:02:03.0515
8.6.21.10.12.Vanderhei, Noah Paige, Simon Goebel, Luke Hickey, Conner Black, Ronald SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2ValparaisoEastern IllinoisIllinoisBradleyBradley27:02:05.190 10:01:59.4816 2:00.175 8:01:51.297 50:02:03.985
24.24.22.13.2.Lee, ColinPaige, Simon Frerichs, Cayson Lee, ColinHall, Phil SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Western IllinoisBradleyWestern IllinoisBradleyValparaiso1:58.70 1:58.86 2:00.23 8:01:51.297 25:02:10.971
14.22.23. 6.Kline, Carson Romano, Francesco Lathrop, Dan Black, Ronald Goebel, Luke JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2EvansvilleSIU EdwardsvilleIllinoisEvansvilleValparaisoDNS DNS 27:02:00.3599 4:02:02.138 1:54.5062
9.13.24.4.25.Nelson, Emmanuel Hahn, KarsonYoung, William Dawson, Tucker Dickson, Johnny FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4Western IllinoisEvansvillePurdueIllinoisSIU Edwardsville27:02:00.3599 23:02:02.41 58:02:00.90 11:02:03.238 1:58.40
 25.25.16.7.Lalonde, Jack Vanderhei, Noah Lee, ColinPaige, Simon Black, Ronald SR-4FR-1 FR-1FR-1Western IllinoisIllinoisUnattachedEastern IllinoisUnattached1:55.18 25:02:10.971 47:02:01.587 50:02:03.985 1:52.6966
 35.26.31.11.Shadid, David Hahn, KarsonHofer, Lucas Porter, Nick Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2ValparaisoSIU EdwardsvilleWestern IllinoisIllinoisSIU Edwardsville1:50.883 25:02:10.971 4:02:02.138 47:02:01.587 1:57.6208
36.29.27.34.11.Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler Dawson, Tucker Dzienciol, Phil Nelson, Emmanuel Nelson, Emmanuel JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1IllinoisBradleyEvansvilleEvansvilleEastern Illinois47:02:01.587 1:50.883 23:02:02.41 27:02:05.190 8:01:51.297
13.3.28.14.1.Caples, Kenneth Devita, Joey Vanderhei, Noah Thurman, Quintin Goebel, Luke SO-2 FR-1SO-2SR-4BradleyEastern IllinoisValparaisoIllinoisWestern Illinois11:02:03.238 DNF 22:02:03.0515 1:54.5062 11:02:03.5068
7.7.29.26.31.Stone, Joseph Lathrop, Dan Kline, Carson Hofer, Lucas Lalonde, Jack JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3BradleyWestern IllinoisEvansvilleIllinoisWestern Illinois11:02:03.5068 1:50.883 11:02:03.238 1:57.964 11:01:53.727
33.21.30.18.10.Hahn, KarsonSimon, Joey Nelson, Emmanuel Lathrop, Dan Black, Ronald  FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4BradleyWestern IllinoisEastern IllinoisValparaisoUnattached8:01:51.297 1:59.06 11:02:03.5068 1:52.6966 1:58.70
32.17.31.15.31.Pridemore, Braden Caples, Kenneth Lalonde, Jack Porter, Nick Paige, Simon FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SIU EdwardsvilleIllinoisIllinoisEvansvilleWestern IllinoisDNS 18:02:06.99 50:02:03.985 10:01:59.4816 1:59.06
15.32.32.35.29.Lalonde, Jack Nelson, Emmanuel McIntrye, Wyatt Hickey, Conner Klinkner, Alex JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1BradleyEastern IllinoisIllinoisSIU EdwardsvilleEvansville11:02:03.238 2:09.40 27:02:05.190 2:00.23 22:02:03.0515
33.7.33.35.8.Lathrop, Dan Frerichs, Cayson Dawson, Tucker Chepchieng, Stanley Frerichs, Cayson FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Eastern IllinoisValparaisoEvansvilleUnattachedBradley8:01:51.297 10:01:59.4816 18:02:06.99 22:02:03.0515 18:02:06.99
27.23.34.  Seymour, Scott Devita, Joey Thurman, Quintin Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler Potrykus, Ben SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1IllinoisBradleyWestern IllinoisBradleyWestern Illinois23:02:02.41 1:57.964 2:09.40 25:02:10.971 DNF
 15.35.5.1.Paige, Simon Nelson, Emmanuel Caples, Kenneth Frerichs, Cayson Lathrop, Dan JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2BradleySIU EdwardsvilleWestern IllinoisBradleyUnattached2:15.40 1:58.40 25:02:10.971 23:02:02.41 1:58.40
30.9.36. 11.Thurman, Quintin Shadid, David Pridemore, Braden Dale, Zach Hartman, Alec FR-1 FR-1FR-1JR-3PurdueEastern IllinoisWestern IllinoisWestern IllinoisBradley1:57.6208 1:52.136 2:15.40 10:01:59.4816 1:54.5062
32.29. 13.29.Goebel, Luke Porter, Nick Hahn, KarsonKline, Carson Paige, Simon SR-4SO-2 JR-3FR-1IllinoisEastern IllinoisUnattachedIllinoisBradley1:52.6966 1:59.083 DNF 10:01:59.4816 1:57.964
35.7. 19.2.Caples, Kenneth Goebel, Luke Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler Stone, Joseph Caples, Kenneth FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1IllinoisValparaisoEvansvilleIllinoisEastern Illinois2:00.23 11:02:03.238 DNS 2:09.40 1:57.6208
34.  16.4.Porter, Nick Devita, Joey Worman, Jack Black, Ronald Hofer, Lucas FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2IllinoisWestern IllinoisValparaisoIllinoisBradleyDNS 58:02:00.90 DNS 1:57.6208 1:55.18
34.19. 12.15.Hickey, Conner Loud, Irwin Oakley, Nick Stone, Joseph O'Connor, Matthew FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3IllinoisValparaisoEastern IllinoisValparaisoBradley2:15.40 27:02:05.190 DNS 23:02:02.41 1:59.083
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.15.Hartman, Alec Seymour, Scott SO-2 BradleyBradley1:50.8817:01:52.699
2. O'Connor, Matthew Simon, Joey SR-4FR-1SIU EdwardsvilleSIU Edwardsville1:51.29204:01:52.1305
3.7.Seymour, Scott Porter, Nick JR-3JR-3BradleyBradley4:01:52.130555:01:53.7213
4.2.Shadid, David Simon, Joey SR-4FR-1BradleyBradley17:01:52.6991:51.2920
5.5.Potrykus, Ben Seymour, Scott JR-3JR-3BradleyBradley55:01:53.721330:01:55.5299
6.8.Porter, Nick Hahn, KarsonJR-3SR-4BradleyBradley1:54.5030:01:55.5299
7.5.Paige, Simon Seymour, Scott JR-3FR-1BradleyBradley1:55.185855:01:53.7213
8.5.Stone, Joseph O'Connor, Matthew FR-1SR-4SIU EdwardsvilleBradley30:01:55.529936:01:58.7050
15.7.Simon, Joey Seymour, Scott FR-1SR-4BradleyBradley36:01:58.705055:01:53.7213
 7.Hahn, KarsonPotrykus, Ben  JR-3UnattachedSIU EdwardsvilleDNF1:51.2920
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.12.13.11.Hickey, Conner Hall, Phil Young, William Young, William SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1ValparaisoIllinoisEastern IllinoisWestern Illinois38:01:57.062:00.23065:01:59.480932:01:58.4091
11.12.11.20.Romano, Francesco Klinkner, Alex Oakley, Nick Klinkner, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern IllinoisPurdueEastern IllinoisValparaiso1:57.624038:01:57.061:58.781:58.78
12.16. 10.Klinkner, Alex Dale, Zach Hickey, Conner Hall, Phil FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1BradleyValparaisoIllinoisValparaiso22:01:57.967232:01:58.409122:01:57.967232:01:58.4091
13.16.18.24.Hall, Phil Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio Young, William Dale, Zach FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1IllinoisEastern IllinoisValparaisoValparaiso32:01:58.40911:58.782:00.23065:01:59.4809
16.10. 16.Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio Dale, Zach Devita, Joey Hickey, Conner FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4ValparaisoValparaisoIllinoisValparaiso1:58.781:58.7822:01:57.967232:01:58.4091
17.11.18. Loud, Irwin Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio Hickey, Conner Romano, Francesco FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4IllinoisIllinoisValparaisoEastern Illinois1:58.86511:57.624022:01:57.96725:01:59.4809
18.24.10.12.Devita, Joey Hickey, Conner Dale, Zach Loud, Irwin FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Eastern IllinoisWestern IllinoisValparaisoEastern Illinois1:59.0651:58.782:00.230632:01:58.4091
20.17.11.18.Dale, Zach Hickey, Conner Frerichs, Cayson Frerichs, Cayson JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2IllinoisPurdueValparaisoPurdue5:01:59.480938:01:57.061:59.0651:58.78
22. 11.24.Frerichs, Cayson Klinkner, Alex Devita, Joey Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Western IllinoisEastern IllinoisPurdueBradley2:00.23062:00.9038:01:57.062:00.90
24.11.17.13.Young, William Hall, Phil Dale, Zach Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1PurdueEastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisEastern Illinois2:00.901:58.785:01:59.48091:58.8651
 22.13.13.Oakley, Nick Klinkner, Alex Devita, Joey Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Eastern IllinoisIllinoisIllinoisBradleyDNS2:00.905:01:59.48092:00.90
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.31. Chepchieng, Stanley Worman, Jack Goebel, Luke JR-3JR-3SO-2EvansvilleIllinoisValparaiso1:56.212:09.400310:02:03.9804
14.31.9.Dickson, Johnny McIntrye, Wyatt Dickson, Johnny SO-2SO-2SO-2Western IllinoisUnattachedEvansville40:01:58.649315:02:01.5815:02:01.58
19.25.21.Black, Ronald Chepchieng, Stanley Lee, ColinJR-3SO-2SR-4ValparaisoEvansvilleIllinois1:59.0815:02:01.581:56.21
21.32.21.Goebel, Luke Chepchieng, Stanley Lee, ColinFR-1SO-2JR-3IllinoisIllinoisValparaiso28:02:00.17928:02:00.17915:02:01.58
23.21. Lathrop, Dan Black, Ronald Thurman, Quintin SR-4SR-4FR-1IllinoisIllinoisWestern Illinois14:02:00.355741:02:05.19210:02:03.9804
25.25.14.Lee, ColinThurman, Quintin Lathrop, Dan  SR-4JR-3UnattachedIllinoisValparaiso15:02:01.58DNSDNS
31.32.23.Lalonde, Jack Lalonde, Jack Thurman, Quintin SO-2SO-2FR-1IllinoisWestern IllinoisIllinois10:02:03.98041:56.212:09.4003
32. 34.McIntrye, Wyatt Worman, Jack Dickson, Johnny FR-1SO-2JR-3IllinoisUnattachedUnattached41:02:05.19215:02:01.5815:02:01.58
34.19.14.Thurman, Quintin McIntrye, Wyatt Chepchieng, Stanley JR-3FR-1SO-2Western IllinoisValparaisoWestern Illinois2:09.400340:01:58.6493DNS
 14.31.Worman, Jack Lalonde, Jack McIntrye, Wyatt SO-2SO-2JR-3ValparaisoWestern IllinoisUnattachedDNS15:02:01.581:59.08
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
26.  Hofer, Lucas Kline, Carson Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler SO-2JR-3FR-1Western IllinoisWestern IllinoisWestern Illinois25:02:02.136DNS34:02:03.234
27.26.35.Dzienciol, Phil Caples, Kenneth Kline, Carson JR-3SO-2SO-2EvansvilleEvansvilleEvansville38:02:02.419420:02:15.402:03.503
28.28.26.Vanderhei, Noah Caples, Kenneth Dawson, Tucker FR-1SO-2FR-1ValparaisoValparaisoEastern Illinois19:02:03.052:03.50334:02:03.234
29. 35.Kline, Carson Vanderhei, Noah Nelson, Emmanuel FR-1FR-1FR-1EvansvilleWestern IllinoisEvansville34:02:03.23425:02:02.13638:02:02.4194
30.33.36.Nelson, Emmanuel Hofer, Lucas Caples, Kenneth FR-1FR-1JR-3Eastern IllinoisEvansvilleWestern Illinois2:03.5032:10.9719:02:03.05
33.35. Dawson, Tucker Kline, Carson Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler JR-3FR-1JR-3EvansvilleEvansvilleEastern Illinois21:02:06.9938:02:02.419434:02:03.234
35.28.30.Caples, Kenneth Caples, Kenneth Caples, Kenneth JR-3FR-1FR-1Western IllinoisEvansvilleEvansville2:10.9725:02:02.13634:02:03.234
36.26.28.Pridemore, Braden Kline, Carson Vanderhei, Noah FR-1FR-1JR-3Western IllinoisEvansvilleWestern Illinois20:02:15.4020:02:15.402:10.97
 33.26.Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler Dawson, Tucker Dawson, Tucker SO-2JR-3JR-3EvansvilleWestern IllinoisEvansvilleDNS20:02:15.4038:02:02.4194