April 13-14, 2019
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.94.Atkins, Leon Long, Kevin JR-3SR-4BuffaloNorthwood (Mich.)1:49.9711 1:56.8314
2.71.Noll, Derek Mosher, Steven SR-4SR-4Indiana (Pa.)Siena29:01:50.903 2:00.1682
3.79.Jones, David Wallace, Humberto SR-4SeniorGrand Valley St.Indiana (Pa.)2:01:51.5039 2:00.111
4.118.Boswell, Anthony McArdle, Thomas SR-4JR-3Army West PointOswego State0:01:51.7921 1:56.8314
5.44.Dessoye, Robert Keefe, Shamus SO-2FR-1BucknellEdinboro5:01:51.82 37:01:55.4703
6.28.Gulizio, Scott McKeever, Dylan SR-4SO-2BucknellBinghamton11:01:51.9648 19:01:54.429
7.69.Groendyk, Jonathon Shahbaz, Shahzib FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.Lehigh1:52.04 10:01:54.336
8.80.Mama-Yari, ZakaryNoll, Derek  SR-4Saint-Laurent SelectArmy West Point14:01:52.11 1:52.04
9.11.Walters, Tyler Shahbaz, Jahanzib JR-3SR-4Grand Valley St.Lehigh1:52.794 1:57.79
10.108.Sayen, Clayton Shockey, Sammy FR-1SO-2Michigan TechPitt.-Johnstown8:01:52.8345 1:54.7133
11.50.Samuels, Richard Dessoye, Alex FR-1SO-2Cortland St.Lehigh1:52.890 38:01:58.946
12.109.Mills, Isaac Jones, David SR-4FR-1Carnegie MellonMichigan Tech1:52.98 12:01:54.13
13.45.Eversden, Graham Moser, Thomas FR-1FR-1Carnegie MellonIndiana (Pa.)1:53.0776 1:52.794
14.101.Pugliano, Luciano Petrecca, Alex SR-4FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownLehigh1:53.15 3:01:55.872
15.21.Johnson, Ian Clark, Michael SO-2FR-1AshlandWashington and Lee1:53.1979 2:00.1682
16.118.Tumpak, Kyle Murray, Paul SO-2FR-1California (Pa.)Army West Point51:01:53.2415 2:00.111
17.74.McLaughlin, Matt Confair, Hunter SO-2SR-4Grand Valley St.RPI1:53.2888 1:56.757
18.41.Shahbaz, Jahanzib Willis, Kadeem JR-3SR-4VMINorthwood (Mich.)25:01:53.400 1:55.24
19.59.Faulkner, Gillan Gutierrez, Matthew SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoEdinboro1:53.511 1:56.4078
20.8.Singer, Mikey Gertz, Michael SR-4SO-2Army West PointSaint-Laurent Select20:01:53.69 2:02.765
21.74.Padmore, Austin Smith, Ronan SO-2SO-2ShippensburgColgate52:01:53.741 26:01:54.286
22.103.Feeney, Riley Dobar, Dash FR-1SO-2Saginaw ValleyColgate7:01:53.7603 26:01:54.286
23.97.Conway, Sean Egli, Derrick JR-3FR-1BucknellNorthwood (Mich.)1:53.79 27:01:56.51
24.70.Ebling, Collin Lyman, Spencer FR-1SO-2DuquesneLehigh31:01:53.816 0:01:51.7921
25.92.Bulkeley, Benjaman Singer, Mikey FR-1JR-3Penn StateOswego State1:53.8280 1:52.794
26.8.Sullivan, Jackson Shoemaker, Logan JR-3JR-3Army West PointAshland17:01:53.912 3:01:55.872
27.103.Burke, Kyle Long, Kevin FR-1FR-1LehighWest Liberty39:01:53.9377 37:01:58.90
28.103.Glick, Drew Walsh, Liam JR-3SR-4PittsburghAllegheny38:01:53.976 51:01:53.2415
29.35.Dobar, Dash Paige, Netunji SO-2JR-3Detroit MercyIndiana (Pa.)1:54.067 38:01:58.946
30.41.Robinson, Matthew Hawker, Matthew SR-4FR-1GettysburgBrockport St.29:01:54.105 2:01:51.5039
31.50.Altenburg, Michael Johnson, Ian FR-1JR-3Army West PointAshland12:01:54.13 1:54.69
32.76.Morse, Josiah Dobar, Dash FR-1SR-4Northwood (Mich.)Duquesne32:01:54.15 1:55.13
33.113.Forte, James Doran, Connor JR-3JR-3Cortland St.Saint-Laurent Select33:01:54.2070 1:59.33
34.78.Bailey, Tyler Ertel, Ben FR-1SR-4BloomsburgRPI26:01:54.286 1:01:54.77
35.12.Concaugh, Owen Samuels, Richard SO-2FR-1BucknellSaint-Laurent Select10:01:54.336 1:53.511
36.76.Walsh, Liam Tapia, Eduardo JR-3JR-3Carnegie MellonAdelphi19:01:54.429 0:02:01.047
37.53.Busche, Matthew King, Frankie FR-1JR-3DuquesneCarnegie Mellon1:54.4800 1:55.3409
38.66.Twist, MichaelErtel, Ben  FR-1Haddonfield RunningcoGrand Valley St.1:54.49 10:01:54.336
39.85.Paige, Netunji Twist, MichaelFR-1 Northwood (Mich.)Adelphi1:54.63 37:01:55.4703
40.62.Howe, Nathaniel Sayen, Clayton SR-4FR-1BinghamtonGrand Valley St.1:54.69 32:01:56.42
41.39.Yukevich, Evan Stroh, Dominic JR-3SR-4Carnegie MellonSeton Hill13:01:54.7094 1:57.818
42.57.Nava, Alan Solan, Myles SO-2JR-3Detroit MercySaint-Laurent Select1:54.7133 39:01:53.9377
43.45.Doran, Connor Clark, Chase SO-2SO-2CanisiusCanisius1:01:54.77 3:01:55.872
44.65.Kirk, Kyle Cousino, Nate SR-4SR-4LehighCornell30:01:54.77 1:54.4800
45.113.Gertz, Michael Noll, Derek FR-1JR-3BucknellCortland St.53:01:54.78 32:01:54.15
46.41.Holland, Ryan Kirk, Kyle FR-1FR-1SienaGrand Valley St.55:01:54.91 3:01:55.872
47.116.Butler, Chris Willis, Kadeem FR-1SR-4Youngstown St.Pittsburgh1:55.057 1:57.71
48.50.Foster, Caden Boswell, Anthony FR-1FR-1Army West PointDuquesne1:55.13 38:01:58.946
49.14.Ertel, Ben Sloan, Nate SO-2SeniorRPIMarist8:01:55.1876 2:00.1682
50.18.Egli, Derrick Singer, Mikey SO-2JR-3Grand Valley St.Buffalo14:01:55.206 1:54.49
51.90.Dessoye, Alex Paradise, Ryan SO-2SO-2BucknellBinghamton1:55.24 1:56.8314
52.55.Payette, WilliamMarhaba, Rani  JR-3Saint-Laurent SelectLehigh1:55.3409 12:01:54.13
53.54.Harriman, Michael Singer, Mikey FR-1SR-4West LibertyLehigh1:55.43 30:01:54.77
54.14.Clark, Chase Hubbauer, Max FR-1SO-2Northwood (Mich.)Buffalo37:01:55.4703 2:00.62
55.66.Petrecca, Alex Noll, Derek SR-4SO-2GettysburgNorthwood (Mich.)1:55.4804 1:58.71
56.67.Murray, Paul Myers, Luke JR-3JR-3AshlandArmy West Point15:01:55.505 2:01:51.5039
57.67.Hoteling, Grayson Abbott, Jonathan JR-3FR-1BinghamtonBinghamton1:55.543 44:01:58.86
58.75.Hazlitt, Patrick Woodfolk, Drew FR-1SR-4BuffaloBucknell37:01:55.575 1:56.4078
59.91.Oswalt, Brendan Hoteling, Grayson SO-2SO-2EdinboroColgate3:01:55.6736 2:00.1682
60.117.Paradise, Ryan Gangadharan, Quinn JR-3JR-3LehighBucknell1:55.802 1:01:54.77
61.48.Barker, Stephen Shahbaz, Jahanzib FR-1FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Binghamton34:01:55.83 1:55.543
62.68.Shockey, Sammy Abbott, Jonathan SO-2JR-3AshlandArmy West Point3:01:55.872 20:01:53.69
63.59.Waite, Adam Butler, Chris FR-1SO-2VMIBucknell1:56.21 8:01:56.37
64.60.Friebel, Daniel Payette, WilliamFR-1JR-3AshlandBrockport St.1:56.2382 42:01:59.467
65.74.Lukonic, Logan Smith, Ronan FR-1FR-1Michigan TechLehigh54:01:56.256 17:01:56.47
66.56.Moore, Chris Groendyk, Jonathon FR-1FR-1Cortland St.Indiana (Pa.)8:01:56.37 55:01:54.91
67.119.Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin Matsumura, Thomas JR-3SO-2Northwood (Mich.)RPI1:56.4078 1:54.63
68.20.Azzarello, Ken Hawker, Matthew SO-2FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownGrand Valley St.32:01:56.42 DNF
69.102.Sloan, Nate Howe, Nathaniel SR-4FR-1PittsburghPitt.-Johnstown36:01:56.4221 55:02:03.65
70.56.Myers, Luke Hazlitt, Patrick JR-3FR-1ColgateDuquesne17:01:56.47 38:01:58.946
71.39.King, Frankie Ruiz, Isaiah SO-2JR-3St. Vincent (Pa.)Saint-Laurent Select27:01:56.51 1:56.2382
72.93.Cousino, Nate Brown, Sean FR-1SR-4PittsburghPittsburgh52:01:56.60 5:01:51.82
73.16.Crociata, Nicholas McArdle, Thomas FR-1SR-4LehighBloomsburg1:56.757 1:57.50
74.88.Ruefle, Dylan Dessoye, Robert SR-4SO-2Indiana (Pa.)Saint-Laurent Select1:56.8314 52:01:53.741
75.117.Ruiz, Isaiah Nava, Alan JR-3FR-1OneontaBucknell15:01:56.9136 1:55.057
76.14.Wolfe, Clayton Shahbaz, Shahzib SO-2FR-1BuffaloDetroit Mercy55:01:57.052 27:01:56.51
76.74.Brown, Sean Lovett, Cole SO-2SO-2LehighGettysburg1:57.0532 1:57.5154
78.103.George, Brett Fletcher, David JR-3FR-1California (Pa.)Seton Hill9:01:57.443 1:56.8314
79.42.Goodwin, Amir Fletcher, David JR-3JR-3Seton HillBucknell1:57.50 2:00.85
80.87.Gangadharan, Quinn Stroh, Dominic FR-1JR-3RPISaginaw Valley1:57.5154 3:01:55.872
81.45.Tapia, Eduardo Boyd, Jarrett SR-4SO-2EdinboroUnattached1:57.5839 1:52.890
82.114.Lyman, Spencer Ruiz, Isaiah SR-4 Franklin & MarshallCarnegie Mellon1:57.71 32:01:56.42
83.61.Fletcher, David Faulkner, Gillan JR-3JR-3LehighArmy West Point1:57.79 42:01:59.467
84.59.Stroh, Dominic Eversden, Graham SR-4SO-2ShippensburgBloomsburg1:57.818 1:54.63
85.14.Aryeh, Dillon Keefe, Shamus FR-1SO-2ColgateCalifornia (Pa.)49:01:58.01 1:52.794
86.16.Marhaba, Rani Moore, Chris JR-3SR-4BinghamtonBucknell57:01:58.03 2:02.16
87.27.Muldoon, Daniel Shahbaz, Shahzib SR-4SO-2BuffaloUnattached1:58.07 1:56.8314
88.31.Jarratt, Hunter McKeever, Dylan SO-2JR-3BloomsburgSaint-Laurent Select47:01:58.17 31:01:53.816
89.40.Wallace, Humberto Petrecca, Alex FR-1JR-3Brockport St.Michigan Tech1:58.31 0:02:01.047
90.100.Abbott, Jonathan Forte, James SR-4JR-3ColgateBuffalo1:58.71 2:00.111
91.25.Spinosa, Nicholas Brown, Sean JR-3SO-2CanisiusYoungstown St.44:01:58.86 1:59.9354
92.63.Boyd, Jarrett George, Brett SO-2SO-2DuquesneRPI37:01:58.90 32:01:54.15
93.43.Santiago, Clayton Ruefle, Dylan FR-1JR-3Cortland St.RPI38:01:58.946 3:01:55.6736
94.29.Keefe, Shamus Geer, Christian FR-1SR-4DuquesneSaint-Laurent Select1:58.9710 26:01:54.286
95.87.Shahbaz, Shahzib Nava, Alan JR-3SO-2Seton HillBuffalo1:59.33 10:01:54.336
96.26.Clark, Michael Tumpak, Kyle FR-1FR-1Indiana (Pa.)Ashland42:01:59.467 1:54.63
97.29.Philips, Danah Pugliano, Luciano FR-1FR-1West LibertyBinghamton1:59.505 0:02:01.047
98.104.Young, Mike Paige, Netunji SO-2SO-2Brockport St.West Liberty57:01:59.6213 1:58.07
99.71.Matsumura, Thomas Dobar, Dash FR-1SO-2BucknellNorthwood (Mich.)51:01:59.658 1:53.0776
100.16.Moser, Thomas Holland, Ryan SR-4JR-3BloomsburgGettysburg1:59.8455 27:01:56.51
101.66.Fortna, Tegan Noll, Derek SO-2FR-1KutztownDuquesne1:59.9354 37:01:55.4703
102.78.Ziskind, Cole Paige, Netunji SO-2SO-2MaristGrand Valley St.56:01:59.99 1:55.802
103.14.Gutierrez, Matthew Ruefle, Dylan SO-2FR-1RPILehigh2:00.111 2:00.1682
104.43.Long, Kevin Muldoon, Daniel FR-1FR-1AlleghenyBuffalo2:00.1682 2:02.16
105.90.Dirrigl, Turner Aryeh, Dillon SO-2JR-3CanisiusPittsburgh2:00.62 52:01:53.741
106.89.McKeever, Dylan Jarratt, Hunter SO-2FR-1GettysburgSiena49:02:00.726 14:01:52.11
107.97.Meriweather, Donavin Noll, Derek FR-1SR-4Seton HillLehigh19:02:00.75 27:01:56.51
108.40.Geer, Christian Lukonic, Logan JR-3JR-3AlleghenyMichigan Tech2:00.85 2:01.14
109.47.Clifford, Kevin Abbott, Jonathan SR-4FR-1Oswego StateArmy West Point2:00.9712 51:01:59.658
110.75.Smith, Ronan Crociata, Nicholas FR-1SO-2AdelphiCortland St.0:02:01.047 1:53.79
111.90.McCormick, Christopher Santiago, Clayton SO-2FR-1BloomsburgHaddonfield Runningco2:01.14 1:59.9354
112.113.Hawker, Matthew Samuels, Richard SO-2SO-2MaristLock Haven2:01.966 17:01:53.912
113.61.Solan, Myles Singer, Mikey SO-2FR-1CornellBinghamton39:02:02.1541 0:02:01.047
114.56.Willis, Kadeem Petrecca, Alex SR-4FR-1PSU-HarrisburgPitt.-Johnstown2:02.16 11:01:51.9648
115.73.Mosher, Steven Paradise, Ryan JR-3SO-2AdelphiPSU-Harrisburg2:02.670 37:01:55.4703
116.101.McArdle, Thomas Faulkner, Gillan SR-4SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownAshland2:02.765 1:52.794
117.106.Hubbauer, Max Padmore, Austin SeniorFR-1UnattachedOneonta2:03.18 1:57.79
118.56.DeStefano, Joseph Concaugh, Owen FR-1SO-2AdelphiCarnegie Mellon55:02:03.65 14:01:52.11
119.100.Lovett, Cole Azzarello, Ken SO-2JR-3Youngstown St.Army West Point25:02:03.87 8:01:55.1876
120.26.Favata, Dom Dobar, Dash FR-1FR-1RPIIndiana (Pa.)2:05.60 26:01:54.286
121.35.Confair, Hunter McKeever, Dylan SO-2SR-4Lock HavenBucknell6:02:06.0166 1:54.69
122.39.Jones, Justin Spinosa, Nicholas JR-3SO-2Indiana (Pa.)Duquesne2:07.09 11:01:51.9648
123.21.Shoemaker, Logan Forte, James FR-1SR-4Lock HavenRPI43:02:13.31 1:56.8314
 96.Woodfolk, Drew Mills, Isaac FR-1JR-3Washington and LeeIndiana (Pa.)DNF 1:55.4804
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
106.117.McKeever, Dylan Solan, Myles SO-2FR-1GettysburgUnattached3:02:00.7282:03.18
107.106.Meriweather, Donavin McKeever, Dylan FR-1SO-2Seton HillSeton Hill15:02:00.752:03.6577
113.118.Solan, Myles DeStefano, Joseph SO-2SeniorCornellCornell2:02.15592:03.6577
117.118.Hubbauer, Max Hubbauer, Max SeniorSO-2UnattachedCornell2:03.182:02.1559
118.118.DeStefano, Joseph Hubbauer, Max FR-1SO-2AdelphiAdelphi2:03.65772:02.1559
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
93.103.Santiago, Clayton Gutierrez, Matthew FR-1FR-1Cortland St.Lock Haven24:01:58.9424:02:02.161
99.116.Matsumura, Thomas Willis, Kadeem FR-1FR-1BucknellMarist1:59.65501:59.6550
102.116.Ziskind, Cole Shoemaker, Logan SO-2SO-2MaristPSU-Harrisburg6:01:59.996:01:59.99
103.123.Gutierrez, Matthew McArdle, Thomas SO-2FR-1RPIPitt.-Johnstown2:00.1122:00.112
110.99.Smith, Ronan Gutierrez, Matthew FR-1SO-2AdelphiLock Haven11:02:01.041024:02:02.161
114.116.Willis, Kadeem Willis, Kadeem SR-4SR-4PSU-HarrisburgAdelphi24:02:02.1615:02:06.019
116.123.McArdle, Thomas Santiago, Clayton SR-4SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownPSU-Harrisburg50:02:02.7624:02:02.161
121.123.Confair, Hunter Smith, Ronan SO-2FR-1Lock HavenPitt.-Johnstown5:02:06.01950:02:02.76
123.116.Shoemaker, Logan Matsumura, Thomas FR-1SO-2Lock HavenAdelphi0:02:13.311:59.6550
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
91.97.Spinosa, Nicholas Shahbaz, Shahzib JR-3FR-1CanisiusAdelphi1:58.862:02.6705
94.111.Keefe, Shamus Philips, Danah FR-1SO-2DuquesneWest Liberty1:58.9732:00.97
95.104.Shahbaz, Shahzib Geer, Christian JR-3SO-2Seton HillBloomsburg57:01:59.331:59.50
97.97.Philips, Danah McCormick, Christopher FR-1FR-1West LibertyDuquesne1:59.502:00.97
101.105.Fortna, Tegan Philips, Danah SO-2FR-1KutztownAllegheny1:01:59.932:00.97
104.115.Long, Kevin Spinosa, Nicholas FR-1JR-3AlleghenyAllegheny6:02:00.16812:02.6705
105.91.Dirrigl, Turner Long, Kevin SO-2FR-1CanisiusKutztown22:02:00.62712:02.6705
108.104.Geer, Christian Mosher, Steven JR-3JR-3AlleghenyAllegheny26:02:00.8551:58.973
109.105.Clifford, Kevin Spinosa, Nicholas SR-4JR-3Oswego StateCanisius2:00.971:58.86
111.115.McCormick, Christopher Clifford, Kevin SO-2JR-3BloomsburgAdelphi2:01.14402:02.6705
115.101.Mosher, Steven Spinosa, Nicholas JR-3SR-4AdelphiBloomsburg2:02.67051:58.86
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
43. Doran, Connor Woodfolk, Drew SO-2SO-2CanisiusBloomsburg34:01:54.7723:01:55.435
49.43.Ertel, Ben Young, Mike SO-2FR-1RPIRPI1:55.189234:01:54.77
53.100.Harriman, Michael Woodfolk, Drew FR-1FR-1West LibertyRPI23:01:55.43516:01:57.510
80.98.Gangadharan, Quinn Woodfolk, Drew FR-1SO-2RPIRPI16:01:57.5101:59.6232
98.100.Young, Mike Young, Mike SO-2SO-2Brockport St.Canisius1:59.623223:01:55.435
100.53.Moser, Thomas Young, Mike SR-4FR-1BloomsburgRPI1:59.841:59.6232
120.98.Favata, Dom Woodfolk, Drew FR-1FR-1RPICanisius2:05.60023:01:55.435
 98.Woodfolk, Drew Young, Mike FR-1SO-2Washington and LeeRPIDNF1:59.6232
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
63.46.75.Muldoon, Daniel Holland, Ryan Oswalt, Brendan SO-2FR-1SR-4Indiana (Pa.)SienaVMI1:58.7171:54.917:01:56.21
96.59.59.Tapia, Eduardo Oswalt, Brendan Oswalt, Brendan SO-2SO-2FR-1OneontaEdinboroBuffalo1:58.71741:01:55.67329:01:59.4612
81.63.89.Oswalt, Brendan Waite, Adam Wallace, Humberto SO-2FR-1FR-1Indiana (Pa.)VMIBrockport St.41:01:55.6737:01:56.211:57.583
92.75.63.Ruiz, Isaiah Ruiz, Isaiah Oswalt, Brendan JR-3JR-3FR-1SienaOneontaColgate15:01:57.711811:01:56.911:54.91
82.81.90.Tapia, Eduardo Tapia, Eduardo Holland, Ryan SR-4SR-4SR-4EdinboroEdinboroEdinboro36:01:58.3171:57.5832:01:58.90
89.82.89.Clark, Michael Lyman, Spencer Lyman, Spencer SO-2SR-4SR-4Indiana (Pa.)Franklin & MarshallOneonta1:54.9115:01:57.71187:01:56.21
92.87.46.Boyd, Jarrett Muldoon, Daniel Muldoon, Daniel SR-4SR-4SO-2OneontaBuffaloFranklin & Marshall15:01:57.71181:58.0737:01:56.21
90.89.63.Ruiz, Isaiah Wallace, Humberto Boyd, Jarrett SR-4FR-1FR-1Brockport St.Brockport St.Siena29:01:59.461236:01:58.3177:01:56.21
75.90.89.Waite, Adam Abbott, Jonathan Muldoon, Daniel SR-4SR-4SO-2Franklin & MarshallColgateDuquesne1:58.7171:58.7171:57.583
96.92.46.Wallace, Humberto Boyd, Jarrett Waite, Adam SO-2SO-2FR-1VMIDuquesneOneonta7:01:56.212:01:58.9041:01:55.673
82.96.46.Abbott, Jonathan Clark, Michael Wallace, Humberto SR-4FR-1FR-1Brockport St.Indiana (Pa.)Franklin & Marshall11:01:56.9129:01:59.46122:01:58.90
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
37.66.Busche, Matthew Busche, Matthew FR-1FR-1DuquesneDuquesne18:01:54.48718:01:54.487
48.37.Foster, Caden Aryeh, Dillon FR-1SO-2Army West PointMarist1:55.1358:02:03.872
55.68.Petrecca, Alex King, Frankie SR-4FR-1GettysburgCortland St.33:01:55.487544:01:56.37
66.119.Moore, Chris Foster, Caden FR-1SO-2Cortland St.Colgate44:01:56.3744:01:56.37
68.112.Azzarello, Ken Petrecca, Alex SO-2FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownPitt.-Johnstown13:01:56.4242:01.9690
71.55.King, Frankie Petrecca, Alex SO-2FR-1St. Vincent (Pa.)Pitt.-Johnstown33:01:56.51391:58.018
85.48.Aryeh, Dillon Lovett, Cole FR-1SO-2ColgateMarist1:58.0188:02:03.872
112.66.Hawker, Matthew Moore, Chris SO-2SO-2MaristColgate2:01.96908:02:03.872
119.37.Lovett, Cole King, Frankie SO-2FR-1Youngstown St.Colgate8:02:03.87218:01:54.487
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
36.86.Walsh, Liam Goodwin, Amir JR-3JR-3Carnegie MellonBloomsburg1:54.4217:01:58.0389
42.88.Nava, Alan Wolfe, Clayton SO-2JR-3Detroit MercyDetroit Mercy1:54.7142:01:56.831
64.83.Friebel, Daniel Goodwin, Amir FR-1JR-3AshlandBinghamton1:56.23991:54.42
74.74.Ruefle, Dylan Marhaba, Rani SR-4JR-3Indiana (Pa.)Binghamton42:01:56.8311:58.1734
76.76.Wolfe, Clayton Ruefle, Dylan SO-2JR-3BuffaloLehigh2:01:57.05751:54.42
79.42.Goodwin, Amir Nava, Alan JR-3SO-2Seton HillBloomsburg53:01:57.505442:01:56.831
83.83.Fletcher, David Nava, Alan JR-3JR-3LehighDetroit Mercy40:01:57.79192:01:57.0575
86.86.Marhaba, Rani Wolfe, Clayton JR-3JR-3BinghamtonCarnegie Mellon17:01:58.03891:56.2399
88.42.Jarratt, Hunter Jarratt, Hunter SO-2SR-4BloomsburgBinghamton1:58.17342:01:57.0575
800 Meters Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.45.Eversden, Graham Eversden, Graham FR-1FR-1Carnegie MellonBucknell13:01:53.073958:01:56.252
14.13.Pugliano, Luciano Jones, Justin SR-4FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownMichigan Tech12:01:53.15632:01:54.78
24.33.Ebling, Collin Lukonic, Logan FR-1FR-1DuquesnePitt.-Johnstown1:53.813258:01:56.252
31.24.Altenburg, Michael Eversden, Graham FR-1FR-1Army West PointCortland St.1:54.134813:01:53.0739
33.47.Forte, James Butler, Chris JR-3FR-1Cortland St.Indiana (Pa.)45:01:54.2012:01:53.156
45.14.Gertz, Michael Eversden, Graham FR-1FR-1BucknellCarnegie Mellon32:01:54.7833:01:55.05
47.122.Butler, Chris Lukonic, Logan FR-1FR-1Youngstown St.Michigan Tech33:01:55.0532:01:54.78
65.122.Lukonic, Logan Gertz, Michael FR-1FR-1Michigan TechIndiana (Pa.)58:01:56.2521:54.1348
122.24.Jones, Justin Jones, Justin JR-3FR-1Indiana (Pa.)Duquesne36:02:07.0945:01:54.20
800 Meters Section 9
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
20.20.20.Cousino, Nate Singer, Mikey Singer, Mikey JR-3SR-4FR-1Army West PointArmy West PointArmy West Point1:54.70032:01:53.691730:01:55.876
29.27.62.Shockey, Sammy Burke, Kyle Yukevich, Evan SO-2FR-1SO-2PittsburghLehighBinghamton1:54.060150:01:53.93430:01:55.876
62.29.70.Singer, Mikey Dobar, Dash Yukevich, Evan JR-3SO-2JR-3Carnegie MellonDetroit MercyLehigh1:56.47921:54.060124:01:55.540
72.41.70.Shockey, Sammy Yukevich, Evan Myers, Luke SR-4JR-3FR-1LehighCarnegie MellonColgate24:01:55.5401:54.70032:01:53.6917
62.57.72.Burke, Kyle Hoteling, Grayson Dobar, Dash JR-3JR-3SR-4PittsburghBinghamtonCarnegie Mellon32:01:53.691724:01:55.5401:56.4792
27.62.57.Myers, Luke Shockey, Sammy Dobar, Dash JR-3SO-2JR-3Carnegie MellonAshlandPittsburgh32:01:53.691730:01:55.87624:01:55.540
27.70.20.Singer, Mikey Myers, Luke Shockey, Sammy JR-3JR-3SR-4Detroit MercyColgateBinghamton1:54.7001:56.479225:01:56.60
62.72.20.Singer, Mikey Cousino, Nate Shockey, Sammy JR-3FR-1SO-2Carnegie MellonPittsburghAshland30:01:55.87625:01:56.6032:01:53.6917
800 Meters Section 10
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.58.Sayen, Clayton Johnson, Ian FR-1FR-1Michigan TechBucknell1:52.831:52.83
11.58.Samuels, Richard Howe, Nathaniel FR-1SR-4Cortland St.Buffalo30:01:52.89281:01:54.288
15.34.Johnson, Ian Hazlitt, Patrick SO-2FR-1AshlandBinghamton57:01:53.191:01:54.288
16.10.Tumpak, Kyle Howe, Nathaniel SO-2SO-2California (Pa.)Binghamton1:53.24034:01:54.69
34.40.Bailey, Tyler Johnson, Ian FR-1SR-4BloomsburgBuffalo1:01:54.28830:01:52.8928
35.40.Concaugh, Owen Sayen, Clayton SO-2SO-2BucknellBucknell10:01:54.3334:01:54.69
40.34.Howe, Nathaniel Samuels, Richard SR-4FR-1BinghamtonBloomsburg34:01:54.691:53.240
51.11.Dessoye, Alex Tumpak, Kyle SO-2FR-1BucknellCortland St.1:55.248834:01:54.69
58.51.Hazlitt, Patrick Sayen, Clayton FR-1FR-1BuffaloMichigan Tech22:01:55.57622:01:55.576
800 Meters Section 11
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
22.32.67.Feeney, Riley Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin FR-1FR-1JR-3Saginaw ValleyCalifornia (Pa.)Lehigh11:01:53.7623:01:55.4781:55.8030
32.54.61.Morse, Josiah Morse, Josiah Murray, Paul FR-1JR-3SO-2Northwood (Mich.)Saginaw ValleyNorthwood (Mich.)35:01:54.151711:01:53.761:57.44
50.22.54.Egli, Derrick Feeney, Riley Paradise, Ryan SO-2FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.AshlandGrand Valley St.1:55.201:55.8331:57.44
54.22.60.Clark, Chase Clark, Chase Morse, Josiah FR-1FR-1SO-2Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Lehigh23:01:55.47811:01:53.7623:01:55.478
56.60.61.Murray, Paul Barker, Stephen Egli, Derrick JR-3FR-1FR-1AshlandNorthwood (Mich.)Saginaw Valley43:01:55.5030:01:56.4011:55.20
60.61.54.Paradise, Ryan George, Brett Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin JR-3FR-1FR-1LehighNorthwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St.1:55.80301:57.441:55.833
61.56.56.Barker, Stephen Feeney, Riley Paradise, Ryan FR-1JR-3JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St.1:55.8331:55.2023:01:55.478
67.32.56.Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin Feeney, Riley Morse, Josiah JR-3FR-1FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)30:01:56.4011:57.441:55.20
78.32.50.George, Brett Murray, Paul Egli, Derrick JR-3JR-3FR-1California (Pa.)AshlandNorthwood (Mich.)1:57.4411:01:53.7643:01:55.50
800 Meters Section 12
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.52.12.12.39.25.Payette, WilliamShahbaz, Jahanzib Mills, Isaac Payette, WilliamPayette, WilliamRobinson, Matthew JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2BucknellCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonGettysburgGettysburgBucknell51:01:53.821:54.7751:52.98421:54.10781:53.79053:01:53.282
17.44.17.52.52.30.Shahbaz, Jahanzib Kirk, Kyle McLaughlin, Matt Kirk, Kyle Stroh, Dominic Payette, WilliamSR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4Northwood (Mich.)BucknellGrand Valley St.Saint-Laurent SelectPenn StateSaint-Laurent Select53:01:53.28210:01:55.343553:01:53.2821:54.7751:53.79051:01:53.82
12.18.18.17.30.44.Conway, Sean Bulkeley, Benjaman Shahbaz, Jahanzib Mills, Isaac Mills, Isaac Bulkeley, Benjaman FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1BucknellGrand Valley St.VMISaint-Laurent SelectNorthwood (Mich.)VMI53:01:53.28251:01:53.821:53.40551:01:53.8251:01:53.821:54.1078
39.18.23.25.18.25.Kirk, Kyle Paige, Netunji Conway, Sean Stroh, Dominic Paige, Netunji Bulkeley, Benjaman SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2 SO-2Saint-Laurent SelectPenn StateBucknellBucknellVMICarnegie Mellon1:53.7901:52.98421:53.7901:54.107810:01:55.343553:01:53.282
18.17.25.30.44.18.Paige, Netunji Mills, Isaac Bulkeley, Benjaman Payette, WilliamMcLaughlin, Matt McLaughlin, Matt SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Penn StateShippensburgPenn StateGettysburgGettysburgPenn State1:54.10781:53.79051:01:53.821:54.6301:52.98421:54.630
12.52.30.12.52.25.Mills, Isaac Payette, WilliamRobinson, Matthew Mills, Isaac Conway, Sean Payette, WilliamSO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1ShippensburgBucknellGettysburgShippensburgCarnegie MellonSaint-Laurent Select1:54.10785:01:57.811:54.10781:54.6305:01:57.811:52.9842
44.84.39.84.18.39.Shahbaz, Jahanzib Shahbaz, Jahanzib Paige, Netunji Stroh, Dominic Conway, Sean Stroh, Dominic SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Penn StateLehighNorthwood (Mich.)GettysburgCarnegie MellonGrand Valley St.1:54.107851:01:53.821:54.63053:01:53.28253:01:53.2821:54.1078
23.18.44.84.52.17.Kirk, Kyle Paige, Netunji Kirk, Kyle Bulkeley, Benjaman Payette, WilliamPayette, WilliamSR-4 SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4GettysburgNorthwood (Mich.)LehighVMIGettysburgVMI1:54.7751:53.4051:54.7751:53.40553:01:53.28253:01:53.282
30.12.52.25.84.12.Stroh, Dominic Mills, Isaac Payette, WilliamKirk, Kyle McLaughlin, Matt Payette, WilliamSR-4SR-4 SR-4SR-4SO-2Northwood (Mich.)VMISaint-Laurent SelectPenn StateCarnegie MellonSaint-Laurent Select1:53.7901:53.79010:01:55.34351:52.98425:01:57.811:54.1078
12.44.84.52.30.84.Robinson, Matthew Shahbaz, Jahanzib Stroh, Dominic Kirk, Kyle McLaughlin, Matt Robinson, Matthew JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1GettysburgVMIShippensburgBucknellPenn StateCarnegie Mellon1:53.4051:52.98425:01:57.811:53.79053:01:53.2825:01:57.81
800 Meters Section 13
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.9.5.19.7.Noll, Derek Groendyk, Jonathon Dessoye, Robert Crociata, Nicholas Groendyk, Jonathon SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Indiana (Pa.)LehighLehighBucknellBucknell1:50.901:52.0451:50.909:01:56.75939:01:53.7457
5.5.2.5.21.Dessoye, Robert Brown, Sean Walters, Tyler Noll, Derek Dessoye, Robert SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2BucknellGrand Valley St.LehighGrand Valley St.SUNY Geneseo47:01:51.8229:01:56.7599:01:56.75952:01:57.05511:52.045
7.2.9.21.2.Groendyk, Jonathon Brown, Sean Crociata, Nicholas Faulkner, Gillan Brown, Sean FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Grand Valley St.SUNY GeneseoBucknellBucknellBucknell1:52.04539:01:53.74571:52.04552:01:57.05519:01:56.759
9.21.76.2.5.Walters, Tyler Noll, Derek Noll, Derek Brown, Sean Walters, Tyler JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.BucknellShippensburgGrand Valley St.Indiana (Pa.)1:52.797847:01:51.82252:01:57.05511:53.515939:01:53.7457
19.5.5.76.5.Faulkner, Gillan Walters, Tyler Walters, Tyler Groendyk, Jonathon Groendyk, Jonathon SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoGrand Valley St.SUNY GeneseoGrand Valley St.SUNY Geneseo1:53.515947:01:51.82239:01:53.74571:50.9047:01:51.822
21.2.21.5.7.Padmore, Austin Padmore, Austin Dessoye, Robert Dessoye, Robert Faulkner, Gillan SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2ShippensburgGrand Valley St.SUNY GeneseoIndiana (Pa.)Lehigh39:01:53.745739:01:53.745739:01:53.74571:52.0451:50.90
73.73.9.19.21.Crociata, Nicholas Crociata, Nicholas Dessoye, Robert Groendyk, Jonathon Brown, Sean FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4LehighIndiana (Pa.)SUNY GeneseoBucknellShippensburg9:01:56.75947:01:51.82239:01:53.745752:01:57.05519:01:56.759
76.21.9.2.76.Brown, Sean Noll, Derek Crociata, Nicholas Dessoye, Robert Faulkner, Gillan SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2LehighGrand Valley St.LehighBucknellShippensburg52:01:57.055147:01:51.82239:01:53.745739:01:53.74571:50.90
800 Meters Section 14
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.6.1.26.1.Atkins, Leon Sloan, Nate Glick, Drew Atkins, Leon Mama-Yari, ZakaryJones, David JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Army West PointArmy West PointBuffaloBuffaloGrand Valley St.Army West Point1:51.79341:56.4291:49.971:49.971:52.116348:01:51.5008
3.8.8.3.28.3.Boswell, Anthony Twist, MichaelSloan, Nate Jones, David Gulizio, Scott Gulizio, Scott SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.BuffaloArmy West PointGrand Valley St.Saint-Laurent SelectPittsburgh1:51.96441:49.9730:01:53.9748:01:51.50081:51.96441:51.7934
3.26.26.4.28.3.Gulizio, Scott Gulizio, Scott Atkins, Leon Boswell, Anthony Gulizio, Scott Gulizio, Scott SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4 Army West PointPittsburghArmy West PointArmy West PointArmy West PointPittsburgh1:56.4291:54.4901:51.96441:51.79341:56.4291:49.97
4.1.8.6.28.69.Gulizio, Scott Boswell, Anthony Sloan, Nate Gulizio, Scott Atkins, Leon Boswell, Anthony JR-3SR-4 SR-4SR-4JR-3Army West PointArmy West PointGrand Valley St.BucknellGrand Valley St.Bucknell1:51.79341:54.4901:51.79341:51.96441:56.4291:51.7934
1.6.4.8.3.4.Boswell, Anthony Sloan, Nate Twist, MichaelMama-Yari, ZakaryTwist, MichaelBoswell, Anthony JR-3SR-4SR-4 SR-4SR-4Saint-Laurent SelectHaddonfield RunningcoPittsburghSaint-Laurent SelectHaddonfield RunningcoBucknell1:53.9121:56.4291:52.11631:52.11631:53.9121:52.1163
3.28.28.26.6.28.Boswell, Anthony Jones, David Atkins, Leon Sullivan, Jackson Jones, David Twist, Michael  JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Army West PointSaint-Laurent SelectPittsburghArmy West PointBuffaloHaddonfield Runningco30:01:53.971:56.4291:51.79341:53.91230:01:53.971:51.9644
3.3.26.28.8.6.Sloan, Nate Twist, MichaelBoswell, Anthony Glick, Drew Sullivan, Jackson Sloan, Nate SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4BucknellArmy West PointSaint-Laurent SelectPittsburghArmy West PointBucknell48:01:51.50081:53.9121:54.49030:01:53.971:56.4291:51.7934
3.38.69.38.28.28.Sullivan, Jackson Sloan, Nate Glick, Drew Twist, MichaelTwist, MichaelAtkins, Leon  JR-3JR-3 JR-3 Army West PointPittsburghGrand Valley St.Haddonfield RunningcoPittsburghSaint-Laurent Select1:51.96441:51.793448:01:51.50081:54.4901:51.79341:51.7934
3.3.6.69.1.1.Atkins, Leon Jones, David Sullivan, Jackson Sloan, Nate Mama-Yari, ZakarySullivan, Jackson SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Haddonfield RunningcoArmy West PointSaint-Laurent SelectPittsburghArmy West PointPittsburgh30:01:53.971:52.11631:56.4291:56.4291:53.9121:49.97