May 15, 2019
|
Williams - Williamstown, MA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.6
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Green, Kennedy Gausland, Briana SR-4FR-1WilliamsWheaton (Mass.)9112.3460 912.444
2.1.Raffone, Angelina Gausland, Briana JR-3JR-3BabsonBabson912.444 13.3007
3.1.Gausland, Briana Raffone, Angelina JR-3JR-3Wheaton (Mass.)Babson412.514 13.3007
4.3.Matre, Elizabeth Raffone, Angelina FR-1FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)Williams13.3007 412.514

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
5.4.3.1. Tan, Kiara Cunningham, Deja Tan, Kiara Green, Kennedy Matre, Elizabeth FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)WilliamsWheaton (Mass.)WilliamsWheaton (Mass.)12.4307 512.21 DNF 512.21 12.4307 0.30.30.30.30.3
1.3.4.2.1.Raffone, Angelina Cunningham, Deja Matre, Elizabeth Gausland, Briana Cunningham, Deja JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1BabsonWheaton (Mass.)WilliamsWheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)7312.57 7312.57 DNF 12.4307 DNF 0.30.30.30.30.3
4. 1.3.2.Tan, Kiara Raffone, Angelina Isley, Ally Raffone, Angelina Raffone, Angelina JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3WilliamsWheaton (Mass.)WilliamsBabsonWilliams13.28 7312.57 DNF 12.33 DNF 0.30.30.30.30.3
4.5. 4.5.Matre, Elizabeth Tan, Kiara Green, Kennedy Tan, Kiara Green, Kennedy JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4WilliamsWheaton (Mass.)BabsonWilliamsBabson12.33 13.28 512.21 7312.57 DNF 0.30.30.30.30.3
1. 2.5. Cunningham, Deja Green, Kennedy Raffone, Angelina Matre, Elizabeth Cunningham, Deja FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3WilliamsBabsonWheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)12.33 512.21 12.33 13.28 DNF 0.30.30.30.30.3
     Gausland, Briana Isley, Ally Tan, Kiara Cunningham, Deja Tan, Kiara FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1WilliamsWilliamsWilliamsWilliamsWheaton (Mass.)512.21 12.4307 12.33 DNF 12.4307 0.30.30.30.30.3
5.3.1. 3.Cunningham, Deja Tan, Kiara Cunningham, Deja Isley, Ally Matre, Elizabeth SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1WilliamsWilliamsWilliamsWilliamsWheaton (Mass.)512.21 DNF 7312.57 DNF DNF 0.30.30.30.30.3
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.5.1.Green, Kennedy Raffone, Angelina Matre, Elizabeth SR-4SR-4SR-4WilliamsWilliamsWheaton (Mass.)12.2112.337212.3372
3.5.1.Raffone, Angelina Matre, Elizabeth Raffone, Angelina JR-3FR-1SR-4BabsonBabsonWheaton (Mass.)12.337212.337212.3372
5.5.3.Matre, Elizabeth Matre, Elizabeth Raffone, Angelina FR-1FR-1SR-4Wheaton (Mass.)BabsonWilliams3813.2813813.28112.3372
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 2.4.4.4.Cunningham, Deja Gausland, Briana Tan, Kiara Gausland, Briana Isley, Ally FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3WilliamsWheaton (Mass.)WilliamsWilliamsWilliamsDNF812.43168312.57148312.5714DNF
 4. 2. Cunningham, Deja Tan, Kiara Cunningham, Deja Isley, Ally Cunningham, Deja FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1WilliamsWilliamsWheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)WilliamsDNF8312.5714DNFDNF812.4316
   4. Gausland, Briana Cunningham, Deja Gausland, Briana Isley, Ally Gausland, Briana JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3WilliamsWilliamsWilliamsWilliamsWilliamsDNFDNF812.4316DNFDNF
   2.2.Isley, Ally Isley, Ally Isley, Ally Tan, Kiara Isley, Ally FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1WilliamsWilliamsWilliamsWilliamsWheaton (Mass.)DNFDNFDNFDNF8312.5714

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.1
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Neufeld, Hannah Gencorelli, Michelle JR-3SR-4Trinity (Conn.)WPI7326.201 826.220
2.3.Gencorelli, Michelle Neufeld, Hannah SR-4FR-1WPITrinity (Conn.)826.220 7326.201
3.2.DeSantis, Adrianna Neufeld, Hannah FR-1JR-3Christopher NewportChristopher Newport027.63 7326.201

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.1.1.1.Leonard, Rachel Brodeur, Hayley Rossvall, Annah Rossvall, Annah DeSantis, Adrianna SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4ColbyChristopher NewportColbyColbyChristopher Newport2256.6537 1:00.39 158.14 158.14 158.14
2.1.4.3.4.Brodeur, Hayley Rossvall, Annah DeSantis, Adrianna DeSantis, Adrianna Rossvall, Annah JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Eastern Conn. St.ColbyColbyColbyChristopher Newport158.14 2256.6537 7959.607 2256.6537 2256.6537
3.4.4.1.2.Rossvall, Annah Leonard, Rachel DeSantis, Adrianna Brodeur, Hayley DeSantis, Adrianna FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3ColbyColbyColbyColbyColby7959.607 158.14 158.14 158.14 158.14
4.2.1.1.3.DeSantis, Adrianna Rossvall, Annah DeSantis, Adrianna Brodeur, Hayley Leonard, Rachel FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Christopher NewportColbyEastern Conn. St.Christopher NewportEastern Conn. St.1:00.39 1:00.39 1:00.39 2256.6537 7959.607

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.2.4.Passannante, Anna Scott, Abby Wells, Lilly Dunn, Ella JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1WilliamsWilliamsWilliamsWilliams11:02:10.3930 2:24.7906 2:24.7906 2:24.2799
2.1.3. Scott, Abby Passannante, Anna Wells, Lilly Dunn, Ella FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1WilliamsWilliamsWilliamsWilliams48:02:13.64 2:24.2799 11:02:10.3930 48:02:13.64
3.4. 3.Wells, Lilly Wells, Lilly Wells, Lilly Rosenfeld, Leah FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3WilliamsWilliamsWilliamsWilliams2:24.2799 DNF 2:24.2799 2:24.2799
4.3.4.4.Rosenfeld, Leah Passannante, Anna Dunn, Ella Passannante, Anna JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1WilliamsWilliamsWilliamsWilliams2:24.7906 2:24.2799 2:24.2799 48:02:13.64
 3.1.2.Dunn, Ella Dunn, Ella Dunn, Ella Dunn, Ella SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3WilliamsWilliamsWilliamsWilliamsDNF 2:24.7906 48:02:13.64 11:02:10.3930

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.Glew, Katie Funk, Logan SO-2SO-2MiddleburyWilliams17:04:37.81 DNF
2. Bourne, Brianna Funk, Logan SO-2SO-2WilliamsWilliams4:46.60 4:54.896
3.5.Barrett, Erica Funk, Logan SO-2FR-1WilliamsChristopher Newport7:04:50.9222 17:04:37.81
4.4.Funk, Logan Glew, Katie FR-1FR-1Christopher NewportMiddlebury4:52.093 4:52.093
5.1.Ardrey, Kaitlyn Ardrey, Kaitlyn FR-1FR-1Christopher NewportWilliams4:54.896 7:04:50.9222
  Dailey, Grace Bourne, Brianna FR-1SO-2WilliamsWilliamsDNF 7:04:50.9222

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.8
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Whyte, AngelaWhyte, Angela SO-2APEXWheaton (Mass.)313.396 DNF
2. Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie Shaw , Ellen SR-4SR-4ColbyWheaton (Mass.)5114.23 915.49
3.3.Rossa, Ella Rossa, Ella SO-2SR-4AmherstAPEX14.4906 313.396
4.1.Shaw , Ellen Shaw , Ellen SO-2SO-2Wheaton (Mass.)Colby015.137 5114.23
5.2.Woodside, Christie Whyte, AngelaFR-1FR-1ColbyChristopher Newport915.49 5114.23
6.5.Schofield, Nina Bowden, Hannah FR-1SR-4Wheaton (Mass.)Colby2015.91 313.396
 5.Bowden, Hannah Woodside, Christie SR-4SO-2Christopher NewportChristopher NewportDNF 14.4906

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
4.1.1.5.Ith, Izabelle Whyte, AngelaIth, Izabelle Woodside, Christie SR-4 FR-1SR-4ColbyAPEXChristopher NewportChristopher Newport9115.414 813.5439 8215.070 8215.070 0.90.90.90.9
3.2.5.7.Bowden, Hannah Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie Egan, Emma Rossa, Ella JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Wheaton (Mass.)ColbyWilliamsWilliams8215.070 514.29 DNF 813.5439 1.81.81.80.9
1.3. 2.Schofield, Nina Rossa, Ella Shaw , Ellen Bowden, Hannah FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Wheaton (Mass.)AmherstWheaton (Mass.)Williams514.29 2114.481 15.25 DNF 1.80.90.91.8
7.4.5.3.Rossa, Ella Shaw , Ellen Whyte, AngelaThomas, Summer-Solstice SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Wheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)WilliamsAPEXDNF 8215.070 514.29 3015.76 1.81.80.91.8
3.5. 3.Rossa, Ella Bowden, Hannah Rossa, Ella Shaw , Ellen SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4WilliamsChristopher NewportColbyWilliams514.29 15.25 8215.070 8215.070 1.81.81.81.8
6.6.  Rossa, Ella Woodside, Christie Bowden, Hannah Rossa, Ella SO-2FR-1 SR-4AmherstColbyWilliamsColby8215.070 9115.414 2114.481 9115.414 1.80.90.91.8
6.7.4.2.Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie Schofield, Nina Bowden, Hannah Thomas, Summer-Solstice SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4ColbyWheaton (Mass.)WilliamsWilliams514.29 3015.76 3015.76 8215.070 1.81.80.91.8
  4. Woodside, Christie Ith, Izabelle Shaw , Ellen Bowden, Hannah SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4WilliamsWilliamsColbyWheaton (Mass.)813.5439 DNF DNF 15.25 0.90.91.80.9
5.  1.Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie Thomas, Summer-Solstice Bowden, Hannah Whyte, AngelaSO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2AmherstWilliamsColbyWilliams8215.070 DNF 3015.76 813.5439 0.90.91.80.9
3. 2.7.Schofield, Nina Egan, Emma Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie Bowden, Hannah SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3WilliamsWilliamsWilliamsWilliams2114.481 DNF 2114.481 9115.414 1.81.81.80.9
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Whyte, AngelaWhyte, Angela FR-1APEXWilliams9913.549913.54
3.3.Rossa, Ella Rossa, Ella SO-2 AmherstColby314.4818DNF
6.6.Woodside, Christie Whyte, AngelaFR-1 ColbyWilliams615.41615.41
  Ith, Izabelle Ith, Izabelle SO-2JR-3WilliamsWilliamsDNF615.41
 1.Thomas, Summer-Solstice Woodside, Christie JR-3SO-2WilliamsAmherstDNFDNF
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.5.Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SR-4SR-4ColbyWilliams814.29615.2573
4.7.Shaw , Ellen Shaw , Ellen SO-2SO-2Wheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)915.0743615.2573
5.5.Bowden, Hannah Bowden, Hannah SR-4SO-2Christopher NewportWheaton (Mass.)615.2573615.2573
7.4.Schofield, Nina Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie FR-1FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)Colby415.767915.0743
 5.Egan, Emma Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR-3JR-3WilliamsChristopher NewportDNF814.29

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.2.1.1.2.Knox, Haley Knox, Haley Harris, Emily Harris, Emily Harris, Emily Knox, Haley SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4WilliamsWilliamsEastern Conn. St.WilliamsEastern Conn. St.Williams21:12:06.7108 11:11.9632 21:12:06.7108 11:11.9632 11:11.9632 21:12:06.7108
2.2.1.2.2.1.Harris, Emily Harris, Emily Harris, Emily Knox, Haley Harris, Emily Harris, Emily SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4WilliamsWilliamsEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Williams11:11.9632 11:11.9632 21:12:06.7108 21:12:06.7108 21:12:06.7108 11:11.9632

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1. Bruno, Isabella Salkind, Jillian SO-2SR-4Trinity (Conn.)RPI71.679m NH 825' 5.75"695' 4.542"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2. Johnson, Sharde Parker, Lauren FR-1SR-4ColbyRPI11.64m NH 5' 4.51"825' 5.75"
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
3.1.Odenigbo, Kene Odenigbo, Kene SR-4SR-4WilliamsWilliams1.645m NH 695' 4.542"5' 2.518"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
4.4.Parker, Lauren Salkind, Jillian SR-4SO-2RPIRPI721.596m NH 5' 2.518"695' 4.542"
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
  Verma, Maya Odenigbo, Kene FR-1SR-4RPIRPINH 721.596m   
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Salkind, Jillian Salkind, Jillian SR-4FR-1RPIRPINH NH  5' 2.518"
  • 1.59
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.2.Hao, Kelsie Hao, Kelsie SO-2SO-2WilliamsWPI23.5705m 33.428m 11' 8.5"8611' 2.578"
  • 3.27
    P
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
  • 3.77
    XXX
2.1.Murphy, Maggie Hao, Kelsie SR-4SO-2WilliamsWPI3.42m 23.5705m 11' 2.579"11' 8.5"
  • 3.27
    P
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XXX
  • 3.72
3.3.Wirtz, Bridget Murphy, Maggie FR-1FR-1WPIChristopher Newport33.428m 3.42m 8611' 2.578"11' 2.579"
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XXX
  • 3.72
4.2.Blanding, Peyton Hao, Kelsie FR-1SR-4Christopher NewportChristopher Newport3.27m 23.5705m 410' 8.7525"11' 2.579"
  • 3.27
    XXO
  • 3.42
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.2.2.2.4.3.Ith, Izabelle Ith, Izabelle Dalberg, Madeleine Salkind, Jillian Salkind, Jillian lattes, jainSO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2WilliamsWilliamsWilliamsUnattachedUnattachedUnattached05.6202m 4.053m 5.540m 05.6202m 5.540m 05.6202m 2718' 5.25"18' 2.25"2718' 5.25"616' 31"2718' 5.25"616' 31"0.60.30.61.90.61.9
  • 5.53m (3.6)
  • 5.49m (1.7)
  • 5.62m (0.6)
  • 5.20m (-1.1)
  • 5.57m (2.1)
  • 5.37m (1.1)
2.2.4.3.4.4.Dalberg, Madeleine Dalberg, Madeleine Ith, Izabelle lattes, jainIth, Izabelle Salkind, Jillian JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3Eastern Conn. St.WilliamsEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.WilliamsEastern Conn. St.5.540m 4.053m 74.95m 4.053m 4.053m 05.6202m 18' 2.25"2718' 5.25"2718' 5.25"5713' 3.561"18' 2.25"2718' 5.25"1.90.30.11.91.91.9
  • 5.35m (1.9)
  • 5.29m (-0.9)
  • 5.53m (1.2)
  • 4.18m (+0.0)
  • 5.54m (1.9)
  • 5.49m (1.4)
3.4.2.1.4.3.Salkind, Jillian Salkind, Jillian Dalberg, Madeleine Ith, Izabelle Ith, Izabelle Salkind, Jillian SR-4SR-4   SO-2RPIWilliamsRPIRPIRPIWilliams74.95m 5.540m 5.540m 05.6202m 4.053m 4.053m 616' 31"18' 2.25"2718' 5.25"616' 31"2718' 5.25"5713' 3.561"0.11.90.30.31.91.9
  • 4.94m (1.9)
  • 4.95m (0.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 4.68m (+0.0)
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
  • 4.66m (0.9)
4.2.4.4.2.2.lattes, jainlattes, jainSalkind, Jillian Ith, Izabelle Salkind, Jillian Dalberg, Madeleine  SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2UnattachedEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.WilliamsWilliamsRPI4.053m 5.540m 05.6202m 74.95m 5.540m 5.540m 5713' 3.561"18' 2.25"2718' 5.25"5713' 3.561"5713' 3.561"2718' 5.25"0.30.30.30.60.30.6
  • 3.99m (1.7)
  • 3.98m (0.3)
  • 4.05m (0.3)
  • 3.98m (+0.0)
  • 3.92m (-1.1)
  • FOUL (2.1)

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV WIND WIND
1.3.Odenigbo, Kene Stollar, Cailin SR-4SO-2WilliamsWilliams11.7983m 7010.8090m 538' 8.2591"538' 8.2591"0.50.5
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 11.27m (+0.0)
  • 11.56m (+0.0)
  • 11.79m (0.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.40m (+0.0)
2.1.Stollar, Cailin Mensah, Bernice SO-2SO-2WilliamsWilliams11.337m 7010.8090m 7537' 2.2574"538' 8.2591"+0.0+0.0
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.33m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.20m (+0.0)
3.3.Mensah, Bernice Stollar, Cailin SO-2SR-4Worcester StateWilliams7010.8090m 7010.8090m 35' 5.2545"7537' 2.2574"0.10.1
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.74m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.80m (0.1)

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
2.1.1.1.lattes, jainKabari, Burabari Kabari, Burabari Kabari, Burabari  JR-3 JR-3Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)6814.11m 6814.11m 539.416m 539.416m 530' 10.547"2446' 3.5"2446' 3.5"2446' 3.5"
  • 14.11m
  • 13.56m
  • 14.05m
  • 13.74m
  • 13.53m
  • 14.10m
2.2.2.2.lattes, jainlattes, jainKabari, Burabari lattes, jain   JR-3Trinity (Conn.)UnattachedTrinity (Conn.)Unattached6814.11m 539.416m 539.416m 6814.11m 530' 10.547"530' 10.547"530' 10.547"530' 10.547"
  • 8.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Women's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.2.2.Johnson, Sarah Chafouleas, Zoe Johnson, Sarah SR-4SR-4JR-3Christopher NewportTrinity (Conn.)Christopher Newport642.0225m 034.06m 642.0225m 137' 101"6135' 75"95111' 959"
  • 42.02m
  • 38.16m
  • FOUL
  • 41.19m
  • 39.40m
  • 41.11m
2.2.2.Kabari, Burabari Johnson, Sarah Johnson, Sarah JR-3SR-4JuniorTrinity (Conn.)UnattachedTrinity (Conn.)8141.3495m 8141.3495m 034.06m 6135' 75"95111' 959"6135' 75"
  • FOUL
  • 41.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.28m
  • FOUL
3.2.1.Chafouleas, Zoe Kabari, Burabari Kabari, Burabari JuniorJR-3JR-3UnattachedChristopher NewportChristopher Newport034.06m 8141.3495m 034.06m 95111' 959"137' 101"6135' 75"
  • 29.82m
  • 32.14m
  • 30.84m
  • 30.59m
  • 34.06m
  • 29.95m

Women's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.4.4.2.2.MacDonald, Christina O'Malley, Kendra Chafouleas, Zoe O'Malley, Kendra O'Malley, Kendra SeniorSeniorJR-3JR-3JR-3Iron Wood TCIron Wood TCWPIWPIIron Wood TC6860.369m 6860.369m 6860.369m 636.42m 636.42m 0198' 065"76119' 699"76119' 699"76119' 699"16143' 791"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 60.06m
  • FOUL
  • 60.36m
  • 58.08m
2.3.2.4.1.Gauthier, Faye MacDonald, Christina O'Malley, Kendra Gauthier, Faye Gauthier, Faye JR-3SeniorSR-4JuniorSR-4WPIIron Wood TCWPIUnattachedIron Wood TC43.7725m 43.7725m 6860.369m 6860.369m 6860.369m 16143' 791"0198' 065"41138' 215"76119' 699"41138' 215"
  • 42.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 43.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3.2.3.3.1.O'Malley, Kendra Gauthier, Faye Chafouleas, Zoe O'Malley, Kendra Chafouleas, Zoe SR-4JuniorSR-4SeniorJR-3WPIIron Wood TCWPIIron Wood TCIron Wood TC8342.128m 8342.128m 43.7725m 636.42m 8342.128m 41138' 215"41138' 215"0198' 065"0198' 065"41138' 215"
  • FOUL
  • 40.38m
  • 42.12m
  • 38.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4.3.1.3.2.Chafouleas, Zoe MacDonald, Christina MacDonald, Christina MacDonald, Christina Chafouleas, Zoe JuniorJuniorSeniorJR-3SeniorUnattachedWPIIron Wood TCWPIWPI636.42m 6860.369m 6860.369m 636.42m 6860.369m 76119' 699"0198' 065"41138' 215"41138' 215"76119' 699"
  • 35.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 35.71m
  • 36.42m
  • 34.36m

Women's Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.3.Ouellette, NikaSalvadore, Abby  SR-4UnattachedWilliams50.21m 35.751m 8164' 92"6128' 378"
  • 48.67m
  • 48.03m
  • 48.63m
  • 50.17m
  • 46.83m
  • 50.21m
2.2.Stauffer, Zoe Stauffer, Zoe SO-2 Christopher NewportChristopher Newport939.636m 35.751m 3130' 0"3130' 0"
  • 26.69m
  • 34.99m
  • 38.41m
  • 39.63m
  • 37.87m
  • FOUL
3.2.Walsh, Devan Walsh, Devan JR-3 Trinity (Conn.)NVU-Lydon1539.1071m 38.82m 6128' 378"117' 36"
  • 39.10m
  • 38.22m
  • 34.08m
  • 36.56m
  • 35.30m
  • 38.85m
4.2.Salvadore, Abby Dauk, Morgan SR-4SO-2NVU-LydonUnattached38.82m 939.636m 31127' 441"31127' 441"
  • 36.91m
  • 34.27m
  • 35.93m
  • FOUL
  • 38.82m
  • 38.01m
5.1.Dauk, Morgan Salvadore, Abby SO-2JR-3WilliamsTrinity (Conn.)35.751m 939.636m 117' 36"31127' 441"
  • 32.45m
  • 33.81m
  • 35.75m
  • 34.87m
  • 35.62m
  • 34.02m