March 30, 2019
|
Montana State-Billings - Billings, MT
|
3124 ft. elevation

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicolyn Brown SR-4 U-Mary 12.58
2 Kylee Voigt JR-3 Jamestown 12.88
3 Brooke Endy JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 12.93
4 Annalie Janus FR-1 South Dakota Mines 12.94
5 Megan Erickson SO-2 Dickinson St. 12.97
6 Anne Lory Chevalier JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.06
7 Maria Bolibruch SR-4 U-Mary 13.10
8 Shae Helterbran SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 13.30
9 Kristin Breaux SO-2 Jamestown 13.32

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Nicolyn Brown SR-4 U-Mary 12.45 -0.3
2 Megan Erickson SO-2 Dickinson St. 12.58 -0.3
3 Cali Modglin SO-2 U-Mary 12.69 -0.3
4 Brooke Endy JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 12.73 -0.3
5 Annalie Janus FR-1 South Dakota Mines 12.85 -0.3
6 Shae Helterbran SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 12.91 -0.3
7 Maria Bolibruch SR-4 U-Mary 12.93 -0.3
8 Kylee Voigt JR-3 Jamestown 12.94 -0.3
9 Kristin Breaux SO-2 Jamestown 13.15 -0.3
10 Anne Lory Chevalier JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.16 -0.1
11 Brooke Johnson FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.18 1.9
12 Madison Thompson FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.29 1.9
13 Paige Baxstresser FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 13.31 1.9
14 Amanda Mohr SO-2 Minot State 13.44 -0.1
15 Kaitlin Mason FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.50 1.9
16 Autumne Haskell JR-3 Minot State 13.66 -0.1
17 Anna Allen FR-1 Jamestown 13.75 1.9
18 Brenitzalee Rodriguez Guzman FR-1 Jamestown 13.92 -0.1
19 Cassandra Daniel SO-2 Minot State 14.24 -0.1
20 Amanda George SO-2 Jamestown 15.32 -0.1
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicolyn Brown SR-4 U-Mary 12.45
2 Megan Erickson SO-2 Dickinson St. 12.58
3 Cali Modglin SO-2 U-Mary 12.69
4 Brooke Endy JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 12.73
5 Annalie Janus FR-1 South Dakota Mines 12.85
6 Shae Helterbran SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 12.91
7 Maria Bolibruch SR-4 U-Mary 12.93
8 Kylee Voigt JR-3 Jamestown 12.94
9 Kristin Breaux SO-2 Jamestown 13.15
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Anne Lory Chevalier JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.16
14 Amanda Mohr SO-2 Minot State 13.44
16 Autumne Haskell JR-3 Minot State 13.66
18 Brenitzalee Rodriguez Guzman FR-1 Jamestown 13.92
19 Cassandra Daniel SO-2 Minot State 14.24
20 Amanda George SO-2 Jamestown 15.32
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Brooke Johnson FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.18
12 Madison Thompson FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.29
13 Paige Baxstresser FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 13.31
15 Kaitlin Mason FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.50
17 Anna Allen FR-1 Jamestown 13.75