April 16, 2019
|
Sebastian River - Sebastian River, FL

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
7.1.1.8.1.1.Chambliss, Jacoby Mallinger, Davis Smith, Hunter Cook, William Chambliss, Jacoby Cook, William JRSOFRSRSRSRVieraVieraEau GallieVieraHeritageHeritage1658.441 50.5027 3158.029 7655.6302 7655.6302 50.5027 76 361033 381 9820 458 361033
6.2.2.3.7.1.Alder, Nicholas Higgins , Marcus Chambliss, Jacoby Higgins , Marcus Mallinger, Davis Nelson, Jamari SRFRSRSRSRFRHeritageHeritageEau GallieHeritageVieraEau Gallie453.687 150.8791 150.8791 652.077 50.5027 7655.6302 9820 381 76 653 76 9820
4.3.2.7.1.5.Alder, Nicholas Chambliss, Jacoby Nelson, Jamari Mallinger, Davis Nelson, Jamari Higgins , Marcus SRSRSRSOSOJRPalm BayHeritageHeritageHeritageEau GallieHeritage652.077 652.077 652.8851 453.687 3158.029 150.8791 9820 76 5 9820 361033 76
3.4.3.8.1.6.Cook, William McDonald, Jumaine Cook, William Smith, Hunter Nelson, Jamari Alder, Nicholas SOSRFRJRSOSRHeritageHeritageHeritageHeritagePalm BayPalm Bay50.5027 652.8851 7655.6302 652.8851 3158.029 1658.441 11 5 458 11 653 76
3.5.4.1.3.4.Cook, William Cook, William Alder, Nicholas Nelson, Jamari Alder, Nicholas Cook, William SRSRSRFRFRSRHeritagePalm BayHeritageEau GallieHeritageViera7655.6302 453.687 7655.6302 7655.6302 50.5027 1658.441 381 458 361033 361033 11 361033
4.6.7.7.2.4.Chambliss, Jacoby Alder, Nicholas Higgins , Marcus Higgins , Marcus Nelson, Jamari Mallinger, Davis SRJRSRSRSRSRHeritageHeritageEau GallieHeritageHeritageViera652.077 7655.6302 652.8851 3158.029 453.687 3158.029 381 653 381 5 381 458
4.7.8.1.8.3.Higgins , Marcus Nelson, Jamari Cook, William Smith, Hunter Chambliss, Jacoby Cook, William SRSOSRSRSRSREau GallieEau GallieHeritageHeritageEau GallieHeritage453.687 3158.029 150.8791 3158.029 50.5027 50.5027 361033 9820 76 361033 9820 76
3.8.6.3.6.8.Cook, William Smith, Hunter Alder, Nicholas McDonald, Jumaine Smith, Hunter Mallinger, Davis SRSRSRFRFRSOHeritageEau GalliePalm BayHeritageVieraViera1658.441 1658.441 652.8851 3158.029 652.8851 7655.6302 5 11 381 5 361033 361033

Boys 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.24.Mallinger, Davis Anil, Aditya SOSRVieraSebastian River251.6398 659.32
2.2.Higgins , Marcus Chambliss, Jacoby FRSRHeritagePalm Bay5752.39 454.73
3.6.Chambliss, Jacoby Henry, Kevaunie SRFRHeritageEau Gallie752.958 NT
4.9.McDonald, Jumaine Nelson, Jamari SRSRHeritageWest Shore53.1908 956.06
5.21.Nelson, Jamari West, Kaysean SOSREau GallieEau Gallie9753.4501 55.0620
6.20.Cook, William Pamidimukkala, Gautam SRFRPalm BayBayside53.522 2157.2655
7.23.Smith, Hunter Weatherby, Adin SRSREau GallieWest Shore454.73 32:01:00.8460
8.5.Alder, Nicholas Thomas, Kyle JRJRHeritageBayside54.7843 NT
9.13.Scurry, Jadrain Hoskins, Michael JRSOSebastian RiverHeritage55.0620 5752.39
10.11.Melby, Jacob Pamidimukkala, Gautam JRSOVieraHeritage755.11 55.772
11.23.Dennon, Graham Mallinger, Davis SRSOVieraEau Gallie7555.498 55.698
12. Derisme, Clarence Pamidimukkala, Gautam FRSRBaysideSebastian River55.698 53.522
13.26.Smith, Chase Anil, Aditya SOJRBaysideBayside55.772 1:04.81
14.12.Duran, Christian Johnston, Johnnie JRFRMerritt IslandViera956.06 755.11
15.23.REDDING, NOLAN Johnston, Johnnie SOSRSebastian RiverSebastian River9557.2145 54.7843
16.2.Henry, Kevaunie Burrows, Trenton FRSOPalm BayWest Shore757.244 7555.498
17.6.Yost, Benjamin Johnston, Johnnie JRFRBaysideSebastian River2157.2655 757.244
18.3.West, Kaysean Mallinger, Davis JRSOPalm BayViera659.32 752.958
19. Johnston, Johnnie Thomas, Kyle SOJRPalm BayViera59.3786 1:04.81
20.3.Thomas, Kyle Dennon, Graham FRSREau GallieEau Gallie59.919 32:01:00.8460
21.8.CAMARILLO, COLTON Smith, Chase FRSRSebastian RiverViera15:01:00.799 755.11
22. Dieurestil, Kenny CAMARILLO, COLTON SOSRBaysideWest Shore32:01:00.8460 26:01:06.5485
23.26.Weatherby, Adin Melby, Jacob SOSOWest ShoreWest Shore1:01.575 5752.39
24.13.Anil, Aditya Melby, Jacob FRFRWest ShoreHeritage1:03.824 9557.2145
25.18.Burrows, Trenton Dieurestil, Kenny FRSOWest ShoreEau Gallie1:04.81 NT
26.23.Hoskins, Michael Chambliss, Jacoby FRFREau GallieBayside26:01:06.5485 659.32
  Pamidimukkala, Gautam Henry, Kevaunie FRSOWest ShoreWest ShoreDQ 757.244
 4.Giles, Donovan Giles, Donovan FRJRVieraVieraNT 55.772
 25.Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan Smith, Hunter SRJRSebastian RiverBaysideNT 9557.2145
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Mallinger, Davis Mallinger, Davis SOSRVieraSebastian River51.6388557.24
7.15.Smith, Hunter Alder, Nicholas SRSOEau GallieViera54.73318557.24
8.15.Alder, Nicholas Mallinger, Davis JRFRHeritageWest Shore654.78419855.698
12.1.Derisme, Clarence Mallinger, Davis FRFRBaysideBayside9855.698654.7841
15.12.REDDING, NOLAN Alder, Nicholas SOFRSebastian RiverEau Gallie757.215654.7331
16.23.Henry, Kevaunie Derisme, Clarence FRSOPalm BayWest Shore8557.2454.7331
23.23.Weatherby, Adin Mallinger, Davis SOSOWest ShoreViera1:01.5731:01.573
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.22.9.22.22.Higgins , Marcus Melby, Jacob Anil, Aditya Scurry, Jadrain Dieurestil, Kenny FRSOSOJRFRHeritageBaysideSebastian RiverWest ShoreSebastian River1152.39355.06859.379859.3791:00.84
9.10.10.10.20.Scurry, Jadrain Dieurestil, Kenny Thomas, Kyle Melby, Jacob Anil, Aditya JRJRJRJRFRSebastian RiverSebastian RiverPalm BayBaysideViera55.0638:01:03.8289155.1114859.379155.1114
10.19.24.19.9.Melby, Jacob Anil, Aditya Higgins , Marcus Johnston, Johnnie Johnston, Johnnie JRFRJRJRJRVieraHeritageEau GallieBaysideEau Gallie155.1114859.37938:01:03.8289155.1114155.1114
19.10.9.22.10.Johnston, Johnnie Higgins , Marcus Johnston, Johnnie Anil, Aditya Dieurestil, Kenny SOJRJRFRSOPalm BayPalm BayHeritageVieraSebastian River859.37938:01:03.82891152.39355.061152.393
20.22.2.10.2.Thomas, Kyle Higgins , Marcus Thomas, Kyle Thomas, Kyle Thomas, Kyle FRJRFRJRFREau GallieVieraVieraPalm BayBayside359.91738:01:03.8289359.91755.0655.06
22.2.19.22.2.Dieurestil, Kenny Melby, Jacob Anil, Aditya Scurry, Jadrain Melby, Jacob SOJRSOJRFRBaysideWest ShoreVieraPalm BaySebastian River1:00.84359.9171:00.841152.3931152.393
24.22.22.19.22.Anil, Aditya Melby, Jacob Higgins , Marcus Anil, Aditya Higgins , Marcus FRFRFRJRFRWest ShoreVieraVieraBaysideEau Gallie38:01:03.828955.0638:01:03.828955.06155.1114
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.4.13.McDonald, Jumaine Duran, Christian Smith, Chase SRSRSRHeritageVieraViera53.198056.0648:01:04.812
5.21.21.Nelson, Jamari Giles, Donovan Giles, Donovan SOSRSOEau GallieHeritageBayside653.45653.452853.5267
6. 21.Cook, William Burrows, Trenton Giles, Donovan SRSRFRPalm BayPalm BayMerritt Island2853.526755.77648:01:04.812
13. 14.Smith, Chase Nelson, Jamari Burrows, Trenton SOSOFRBaysideSebastian RiverSebastian River55.77655.776NT
14.6.25.Duran, Christian McDonald, Jumaine CAMARILLO, COLTON JRSOSRMerritt IslandSebastian RiverSebastian River56.0655.77617:01:00.792
21.6.14.CAMARILLO, COLTON Burrows, Trenton Duran, Christian FRFRFRSebastian RiverBaysidePalm Bay17:01:00.79253.198017:01:00.792
25.14.25.Burrows, Trenton Cook, William Nelson, Jamari FRSRSRWest ShoreSebastian RiverHeritage48:01:04.812653.4517:01:00.792
 6. Giles, Donovan Cook, William Nelson, Jamari FRJRSRVieraBaysidePalm BayNT2853.5267653.45