03/14 - March 16, 2019
|
Charlotte-Irwin Belk T&F Center - Charlotte, NC
ICON KEY: PSAC

Men 5000 M Invite

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
7.1.18.Noble, Christian Wier, Aaron Kipkemei, Nick SO-2JR-3JR-3MilliganMorehead StateLee (Tenn.)9:15:20.819 14:22.64 57:14:54.4685
8.2.9.Lowry, DylanGarcia, EduardoKipkemei, Nick SR-4 FR-1Morehead StateGreenville Track Club-ELITEGreenville Track Club-ELITE14:51.63 14:31.987 14:14:52.245
24.3.8.Quattlebaum, James Moakler, Justin Lowry, DylanJuniorSR-4SR-4East CarolinaMorehead StateQueens (N.C.)16:04.3047 14:40.073 DNF
2.4.8.Sanchez, Erick Noble, Christian Rosas, Jose FR-1SO-2SR-4EdinboroLee (Tenn.)Edinboro14:14:52.245 54:14:46.6204 9:15:20.819
16.5.14.Ciaccia, Andrew Pataky, VictorBaker, Nathan   JR-3Queens (N.C.)Greenville Track Club-ELITEIUPUIDNF 14:49.68 14:22.64
1.6.14.Hallow, Jared Benz, Isaac Ciaccia, Andrew JR-3FR-1FR-1UnattachedAppalachian StateWestern CarolinaDNF 9:14:50.552 15:01.4165
20.7.5.Noble, Christian Savage, Ben Noble, Christian SO-2JR-3SR-4Western CarolinaIUPUIIUPUI14:14:52.245 41:14:50.68 14:59.168
1.8.21.Baker, Nathan Mattingly, Jarrett Baker, Nathan SO-2JR-3JuniorQueens (N.C.)Morehead StateCumberlands48:15:05.72 14:51.63 14:14:52.245
5.9.8.Raftis, Anthony Hallow, Jared Kipkemei, Nick SR-4SR-4SO-2UnattachedEdinboroEdinboro54:14:46.6204 14:14:52.245 9:14:50.552
19.10.19.Kipkemei, Nick Flanagan, Mike Pataky, VictorSO-2JuniorSO-2Queens (N.C.)UnattachedLee (Tenn.)14:31.987 14:52.51 15:04.746
10.11.11.Sanchez, Erick Bostian, Jordan Raftis, Anthony JR-3SR-4JuniorUnattachedWestern CarolinaWestern Carolina14:14:52.245 57:14:54.4685 14:58.4594
17.12.21.Baker, Nathan Brown , Ryan Moakler, Justin FR-1FR-1SO-2Lee (Tenn.)Appalachian StateQueens (N.C.)9:15:20.819 14:58.4594 58:15:04.37
19.13.4.Tabor, Ben Raftis, Anthony Moakler, Justin SR-4JR-3SO-2Appalachian StateQueens (N.C.)Cumberlands14:51.63 14:59.168 14:51.63
5.14.5.Kipkemei, Nick Huelvan, Lucas Guthery, Casey SO-2SR-4FR-1Lee (Tenn.)CumberlandsIUPUI0:15:21.33 15:00.774 9:14:50.552
6.15.23.Noble, Christian Guthery, Casey Eagleson, Caleb SO-2SO-2SO-2Greenville Track Club-ELITELee (Tenn.)East Carolina58:15:04.37 15:01.4165 14:40.073
2.16.12.Mattingly, Jarrett Hoffman, Eric Tabor, Ben SO-2SO-2SR-4Greenville Track Club-ELITEIUPUIAppalachian State14:49.68 58:15:04.37 DNF
 17.27.Ciaccia, Andrew Starnes, Dustin Hallow, Jared SeniorSO-2SR-4Morehead StateIUPUIQueens (N.C.)14:14:52.245 15:04.746 14:31.987
8.18.27.Baker, Nathan Eagleson, Caleb Savage, Ben JR-3SO-2SO-2Lee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)IUPUI14:49.68 48:15:05.72 14:59.168
19.19.16.Tabor, Ben Rosas, Jose Ross, Colin SO-2SR-4SO-2CumberlandsQueens (N.C.)Greenville Track Club-ELITE14:59.168 36:15:08.51 14:22.64
24.20.6.Mattingly, Jarrett Baker, Nathan Lowry, DylanFR-1SO-2SR-4DavidsonMilliganAppalachian State9:14:50.552 35:15:15.6334 36:15:08.51
2.21.24.Raftis, Anthony Sanchez, Erick Rosas, Jose  FR-1JuniorMorehead StateQueens (N.C.)EdinboroDNF 15:16.19 36:15:08.51
22.22.12.Mattingly, Jarrett Kipkemei, Nick Hoffman, Eric  JR-3JR-3IUPUIQueens (N.C.)Lee (Tenn.)14:22.64 15:16.5072 15:33.8818
 23.12.Benz, Isaac Ciaccia, Andrew Sanchez, Erick FR-1SR-4JR-3MilliganEast CarolinaCharlotte Running Club14:40.073 9:15:20.819 14:52.51
25.24.6.Ciaccia, Andrew Ross, Colin Bostian, Jordan JR-3FR-1FR-1Appalachian StateDavidsonLee (Tenn.)57:14:54.4685 0:15:21.33 14:58.4594
 25.6.Riffle, Hunter Tabor, Ben Starnes, Dustin SO-2SO-2FR-1Lee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)IUPUI15:16.19 15:30.31 15:16.19
5.26.27.Benz, Isaac Lowry, DylanHallow, Jared FR-1 FR-1Queens (N.C.)Charlotte Running ClubCharleston (W.V.)15:33.8818 15:33.8818 54:14:46.6204
8.27.2.Garcia, EduardoRiffle, Hunter Kipkemei, Nick SR-4SO-2SO-2Lee (Tenn.)Charleston (W.V.)Queens (N.C.)14:31.987 16:04.3047 14:22.64
26. 2.Lowry, DylanMendenhall , Dakota Brown , Ryan SO-2FR-1SR-4Lee (Tenn.)Appalachian StateCumberlands15:33.8818 DNF 0:15:21.33
6. 13.Savage, Ben Quattlebaum, James Quattlebaum, James SR-4SeniorSO-2Greenville Track Club-ELITEUnattachedAppalachian StateDNF DNF 54:14:46.6204