March 14-16, 2019
|
Charlotte-Irwin Belk T&F Center - Charlotte, NC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.38.White, Marissa Beecher, Madison FR-1FR-1TempleWest Virginia554.6222 1:01.14
2.52.Seymour, Katrina Klag, Sarah  FR-1Codrington Elite PerformaKutztown6055.3740 32:01:03.36
3.15.Wint, Kaydi Ann Barnett, Selena JR-3FR-1ShawCharlotte3956.282 1:04.190
4.77.Welker, Bria McMannon, Megan SR-4FR-1West VirginiaWofford56.5029 26:01:02.85
5.7.Fuller, Oneillia Warner, Raquel SO-2SR-4Savannah StateNorth Greenville156.554 56.5029
6.61.Denis, Dinedye King, Lyric FR-1JR-3Morgan StateSouthern Wesleyan856.94 959.97
7.70.Smith, Jelonnie Blakely, Marissa FR-1JR-3Appalachian StateCharlotte8757.0322 16:01:03.370
8.9.Brzozowski, Lauren White, Marissa SR-4FR-1ElonMorgan State057.071 56.5029
9.43.Mzinde, Ruvarashe Lilly, Araybian SR-4JR-3WingateUSC Upstate57.48 1:00.59
9.28.Atwater, Mariah Denis, Dinedye FR-1FR-1East CarolinaNorth Greenville657.4811 1:00.59
11.5.Lewis, Jami Kinard, Dejaionne JR-3SR-4Southern WesleyanAppalachian State57.4839 33:01:05.5659
12.45.Andre, Angeli Kinard, Dejaionne JR-3SR-4LIU BrooklynRadford4857.54 1:01.24
13.56.Rowe, Collia Mzinde, Ruvarashe SO-2SO-2North GreenvilleWofford7557.62 6055.3740
14.15.Jones, Carlandra Morton, Kassidy SO-2FR-1Savannah StateSouthern Wesleyan857.78 6759.10
15.81.Delisser, Dominiq Fuller, Oneillia SO-2 Western CarolinaEast Carolina5057.82 1:06.5996
16.25.Monroe, Anaya Klag, Sarah SO-2 Morgan StateNorth Greenville958.254 8:01:01.5377
17.28.Raspberry, Makenli Morgan, Alexia FR-1SO-2HowardAppalachian State058.3547 8757.0322
18.66.Glatz, Toni Montanari, Devon SO-2SO-2LIU BrooklynOtterbein558.3875 057.071
19.36.Smith, Mallorie Gifford, Coree SO-2SO-2TempleCharlotte3358.5393 14:01:04.64
20.34.Thompson, Dymanique Wiemken, Julia SO-2FR-1CumberlandsEast Stroudsburg7458.82 1:04.9443
21.65.Johnson , Sarah Seymour, Katrina SR-4JR-3Wake ForestWake Forest58.8432 1:04.9443
22.31.Morton, Kassidy Woods, Alyssa JR-3SO-2WoffordCodrington Elite Performa658.8659 554.6222
23.23.Beugre, Michele Gifford, Coree FR-1SO-2Southern WesleyanCleveland St.9658.9220 1:07.04
24.72.Trapp, Amanda Wiemken, Julia JR-3SO-2Southern WesleyanNorth Greenville6759.10 1:08.4196
25.81.Warner, Raquel Jebet, Linda JR-3FR-1OtterbeinCleveland St.5559.111 46:01:00.56
26.29.Forsythe, Meghan Mzinde, Ruvarashe SR-4SO-2KutztownMorgan State8659.220 58.8432
27.78.Eliscar, Johnaida Kinard, Dejaionne FR-1FR-1East Tenn. St.Emmanuel (Ga.)8559.28 958.254
28.12.Dixon, Jessica Elliott, Shanice SO-2FR-1Appalachian StateEast Stroudsburg59.51 058.3547
29.3.Taylor, Skylur Spurlock , Korrin FR-1JR-3LimestoneOhio Christian59.52 1:00.524
30.25.Stewart, Ashley Denis, Dinedye JR-3FR-1KutztownMorgan State59.63 1559.8360
31.64.Joseph, Tiyera Holmes, Taiy'E JR-3JR-3WingateAppalachian State59.753 57.4839
32.51.Bryant, D'Amani Head, Olivia SO-2SR-4CharlotteWest Virginia559.768 5559.111
33.49.Beecher, Madison Teasley, Casandra SR-4JR-3TempleSavannah State1559.8360 16:01:02.90
34.7.Blakely, Marissa Hoosier, Denisha FR-1FR-1Western CarolinaWingate9259.91 57.48
35.44.Teasley, Casandra Kollock, Destini JR-3FR-1Emmanuel (Ga.)Kutztown59.92 47:01:01.47
36.14.Sargent, Rachel Kollock, Destini SO-2FR-1Ohio ChristianWest Virginia Wesleyan959.97 33:01:05.5659
37.13.Morrison, Erin Trapp, Amanda JR-3JR-3Appalachian StateMorgan State11:01:00.367 058.3547
38.51.King, Lyric Fuller, Oneillia JR-3 Southern WesleyanLIU Brooklyn1:00.3918 32:01:02.376
39.55.Faison , Parke Tannous, Adelle FR-1JR-3WoffordCleveland St.1:00.524 958.254
40.32.Mills, Tatiana Andre, Angeli JR-3FR-1Western CarolinaEast Tenn. St.46:01:00.56 658.8659
41.64.Klag, Sarah Bryant, D'Amani JR-3SO-2East StroudsburgCleveland St.1:00.5865 1559.8360
42.72.Brown, Naomi Warner, Raquel SO-2SO-2Morgan StateAppalachian State1:00.59 5559.111
43.77.Beeler, Mikayla Beugre, Michele SO-2JR-3Lee (Tenn.)Wingate48:01:00.61 54:01:03.487
44.5.Head, Olivia Gifford, Coree SR-4JR-3WoffordUSC Upstate37:01:00.737 959.97
45.14.Honorable, Neyasha Holt, Avonti JR-3FR-1East Tenn. St.LIU Brooklyn1:00.9052 1:02.425
46.34.Stennett, Dasia Mzinde, Ruvarashe SO-2FR-1Truett-McConnellWest Virginia Wesleyan13:01:00.975 959.97
47.17.Kollock, Destini Brzozowski, Lauren SO-2SR-4CharlotteLimestone55:01:01.093 39:01:03.4254
48.43.McMannon, Megan Mitchell, Ashley SO-2JR-3CumberlandsKutztown1:01.14 6759.10
49.29.Holt, Avonti Trapp, Amanda FR-1SO-2East CarolinaCumberlands1:01.24 559.768
50.12.Holmes, Taiy'E Gifford, Coree FR-1SO-2LimestoneSouthern Wesleyan20:01:01.437 1:04.190
51.68.Morgan, Alexia Wint, Kaydi Ann SO-2FR-1Morgan StateSouthern Wesleyan47:01:01.47 1:04.190
52.20.Roberts, Tashay Nuzum, Macey SR-4SO-2ShawWofford8:01:01.5377 20:01:01.437
53.27.Wiemken, Julia Hoosier, Denisha SO-2JR-3KutztownWest Virginia18:01:01.603 1:01.24
54.33.Griffith, Britney Raspberry, Makenli FR-1SO-2East Tenn. St.Limestone1:02.0300 057.071
55.35.Combo, LeAndrea Faison , Parke SR-4FR-1WoffordCharlotte1:02.113 1:01.24
56.29.Kinard, Dejaionne Brown, AshetonFR-1FR-1USC UpstateCodrington Elite Performa1:02.19 39:01:03.4254
57.38.Hoosier, Denisha Denis, Dinedye FR-1JR-3RadfordSavannah State32:01:02.376 30:01:06.524
58.45.Curtis, Kenedi Smith, Jelonnie FR-1SR-4N.C. CentralWingate1:02.425 9259.91
59.13.Barnett, Selena Mills, Tatiana FR-1JR-3CumberlandsWofford1:02.6431 1:02.113
60.16.Elliott, Shanice Kollock, Destini FR-1SO-2LimestoneEast Carolina1:02.844 1:00.524
61.45.Nickl, Alexis Morton, Kassidy SO-2FR-1Wake ForestLimestone26:01:02.85 057.071
62.59.Jebet, Linda Roberts, Tashay FR-1FR-1West VirginiaUSC Upstate16:01:02.90 1:05.1673
63.2.Tannous, Adelle Roberts, Tashay FR-1FR-1Cleveland St.Unattached1:03.0538 1:04.6156
64.61.Lilly, Araybian Wiemken, Julia FR-1FR-1Appalachian StateMorgan State1:03.15 1:01.14
65.47.Montanari, Devon Brown, AshetonFR-1SO-2KutztownMorgan State32:01:03.36 14:01:04.64
66.37.Krayee, Decontee Delisser, Dominiq SR-4FR-1East StroudsburgTemple16:01:03.370 959.97
67.8.Emmanus, Deja Kollock, Destini JR-3FR-1Cleveland St.East Tenn. St.39:01:03.4254 18:01:01.603
68.48.Brown, AshetonMzinde, Ruvarashe  SO-2UnattachedCleveland St.54:01:03.487 1:06.5996
69.1.Mitchell, Ashley Teasley, Casandra SO-2SO-2CharlotteCleveland St.1:04.190 39:01:03.4254
70.78.Chambers, LaTisha Morgan, Alexia JR-3JR-3RadfordTemple1:04.6156 3956.282
71.4.Sutherland, Thalia Conrad, Caprece FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Ga.)USC Upstate14:01:04.64 8:01:01.5377
72.44.Wiethe, Natalie Stewart, Ashley JR-3FR-1West Virginia WesleyanWofford1:04.9443 59.63
73.38.Woods, Alyssa Jebet, Linda FR-1JR-3Glenville St.Appalachian State1:05.1673 56.5029
74.49.Nesbitt, De'Avion Roberts, Tashay FR-1FR-1USC UpstateCleveland St.1:05.280 2:01:05.673
75.72.Howard, KatieConrad, Caprece  FR-1UnattachedLee (Tenn.)33:01:05.5659 39:01:03.4254
76.24.Gifford, Coree Andre, Angeli FR-1FR-1OtterbeinLee (Tenn.)2:01:05.673 26:01:02.85
77.42.Nuzum, Macey Rowe, Collia JR-3SR-4Glenville St.Western Carolina1:06.370 057.071
78.66.Spurlock , Korrin Morgan, Alexia FR-1SO-2Cleveland St.Truett-McConnell30:01:06.524 32:01:02.376
79.51.Lagana, Sophia Roberts, Tashay FR-1JR-3Wake ForestLimestone1:06.5996 20:01:01.437
80.6.Conrad, Caprece Beugre, Michele JR-3JR-3Cleveland St.Morgan State1:07.04 1:03.0538
81.57.Lanham, Courtney Joseph, Tiyera SO-2SO-2Glenville St.Elon1:08.4196 6759.10
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.4.5.White, Marissa Welker, Bria Dixon, Jessica Fuller, Oneillia Brzozowski, Lauren FR-1SO-2 SO-2SO-2TempleWest VirginiaAppalachian StateAppalachian StateAppalachian State6454.62855.37855.37156.558156.509
2.8.5.8.8.Seymour, Katrina Seymour, Katrina Seymour, Katrina White, Marissa Fuller, Oneillia  SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Codrington Elite PerformaElonAppalachian StateAppalachian StateTemple855.376454.626454.627457.07156.558
4.8.4.5.1.Welker, Bria Fuller, Oneillia White, Marissa Brzozowski, Lauren White, Marissa SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1West VirginiaCodrington Elite PerformaAppalachian StateWest VirginiaCodrington Elite Performa156.509855.37156.55859.51016454.62
5.5.2.8.28.Fuller, Oneillia Seymour, Katrina White, Marissa Seymour, Katrina Seymour, Katrina SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Savannah StateAppalachian StateWest VirginiaElonSavannah State156.558156.558855.377457.07156.558
8.8.28.1.4.Brzozowski, Lauren Brzozowski, Lauren White, Marissa Seymour, Katrina White, Marissa SR-4 SR-4FR-1 ElonTempleElonElonSavannah State7457.076454.6259.510159.5101855.37
28.5.1.2.2.Dixon, Jessica Brzozowski, Lauren Fuller, Oneillia Welker, Bria Seymour, Katrina SO-2 SR-4FR-1SO-2Appalachian StateWest VirginiaSavannah StateWest VirginiaElon59.510159.510159.510159.510159.5101
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.6.6.Lewis, Jami Wint, Kaydi Ann Denis, Dinedye Denis, Dinedye JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Southern WesleyanShawTempleWestern Carolina56.28456.2843057.820058.53
19.6.15.6.Denis, Dinedye Denis, Dinedye Mzinde, Ruvarashe Smith, Mallorie FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Southern WesleyanMorgan StateSouthern WesleyanShaw56.28456.943057.48856.284
9.9.9.13.Smith, Mallorie Mzinde, Ruvarashe Rowe, Collia Smith, Mallorie JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Morgan StateWingateTempleShaw57.48857.4883057.820058.53
15.11.13.15.Mzinde, Ruvarashe Lewis, Jami Smith, Mallorie Wint, Kaydi Ann JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Southern WesleyanSouthern WesleyanNorth GreenvilleWingate3057.82003157.481156.2843157.4811
11.13.13.15.Mzinde, Ruvarashe Rowe, Collia Delisser, Dominiq Mzinde, Ruvarashe SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4North GreenvilleNorth GreenvilleWingateWingate3057.820057.62857.48857.628
11.15.9.9.Lewis, Jami Delisser, Dominiq Rowe, Collia Lewis, Jami SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1TempleWestern CarolinaSouthern WesleyanSouthern Wesleyan56.2843057.82003057.820058.53
6.19.19.13.Wint, Kaydi Ann Smith, Mallorie Mzinde, Ruvarashe Rowe, Collia FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Southern WesleyanTempleShawSouthern Wesleyan57.48858.533057.820057.628
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.7.7.14.21.Johnson , Sarah Smith, Jelonnie Johnson , Sarah Andre, Angeli Morton, Kassidy JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Savannah StateAppalachian StateSavannah StateRadfordRadford857.788357.0373457.54857.788457.54
14.12.7.7.12.Chambers, LaTisha Andre, Angeli Johnson , Sarah Stewart, Ashley Morton, Kassidy SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2RadfordLIU BrooklynWake ForestRadfordRadford857.788457.544:01:04.6134:01:04.613357.0373
21.14.18.14.18.Glatz, Toni Jones, Carlandra Stewart, Ashley Chambers, LaTisha Andre, Angeli FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3RadfordSavannah StateKutztownLIU BrooklynRadford457.54857.788357.0373357.03735859.6364
14.18.14.18.12.Chambers, LaTisha Glatz, Toni Jones, Carlandra Andre, Angeli Smith, Jelonnie JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3WoffordLIU BrooklynWake ForestLIU BrooklynSavannah State5859.6364658.388658.388758.86658.388
21.21.21.21.22.Johnson , Sarah Johnson , Sarah Chambers, LaTisha Jones, Carlandra Chambers, LaTisha JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3LIU BrooklynWake ForestAppalachian StateKutztownLIU Brooklyn9158.84839158.84834:01:04.613357.03735859.6364
18.22.14.22.7.Stewart, Ashley Morton, Kassidy Andre, Angeli Andre, Angeli Glatz, Toni SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3WoffordWoffordWake ForestSavannah StateKutztown758.86758.86357.0373758.865859.6364
21.30.22.12.18.Smith, Jelonnie Stewart, Ashley Morton, Kassidy Morton, Kassidy Andre, Angeli JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Wake ForestKutztownRadfordAppalachian StateKutztown357.03735859.6364758.86658.3889158.8483
14.70.12.14.21.Stewart, Ashley Chambers, LaTisha Stewart, Ashley Johnson , Sarah Chambers, LaTisha JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Savannah StateRadfordSavannah StateAppalachian StateWake Forest758.864:01:04.613758.865859.6364457.54
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
26.9.46.46.Taylor, Skylur Atwater, Mariah Stennett, Dasia Forsythe, Meghan SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1East CarolinaEast CarolinaTempleEast Carolina1:00.3657.4821859.831:00.36
46.26.49.37.Stennett, Dasia Forsythe, Meghan Forsythe, Meghan Stennett, Dasia FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Truett-McConnellKutztownTempleLimestone59.521659.2268859.8342:01:00.5940
37.29.26.46.Stennett, Dasia Taylor, Skylur Forsythe, Meghan Morrison, Erin SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3East CarolinaLimestoneLimestoneEast Carolina45:01:01.248159.52859.8342:01:00.5940
42.33.33.46.Holt, Avonti Beecher, Madison Morrison, Erin Stennett, Dasia SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4LimestoneTempleTempleTemple57.4821859.8359.5259.52
29.37.42.29.Holt, Avonti Morrison, Erin Stennett, Dasia Atwater, Mariah SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3TempleAppalachian StateLimestoneTemple57.48211:00.36859.8345:01:01.2481
42.42.49.46.Brown, Naomi Brown, Naomi Brown, Naomi Beecher, Madison SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Appalachian StateMorgan StateTempleLimestone4:01:00.972242:01:00.5940859.83859.83
26.46.42.46.Holt, Avonti Stennett, Dasia Forsythe, Meghan Atwater, Mariah JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3East CarolinaTruett-McConnellEast CarolinaKutztown4:01:00.97224:01:00.972245:01:01.24811659.2268
49.49.42.37.Morrison, Erin Holt, Avonti Morrison, Erin Morrison, Erin FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4TempleEast CarolinaTempleEast Carolina1:00.3645:01:01.248145:01:01.24814:01:00.9722
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.16.Monroe, Anaya Klag, Sarah SO-2SO-2Morgan StateWestern Carolina9758.25831:00.58
31.60.Joseph, Tiyera Mills, Tatiana JR-3JR-3WingateWingate559.75616:01:02.84
36.16.Sargent, Rachel Klag, Sarah SO-2SO-2Ohio ChristianLimestone559.977948:01:00.56
40.31.Mills, Tatiana Klag, Sarah JR-3JR-3Western CarolinaOhio Christian48:01:00.561:00.58
41.36.Klag, Sarah Joseph, Tiyera JR-3JR-3East StroudsburgMorgan State1:00.58559.756
60.31.Elliott, Shanice Joseph, Tiyera FR-1JR-3LimestoneMorgan State16:01:02.8448:01:00.56
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
69.64.17.20.55.Combo, LeAndrea Mitchell, Ashley Raspberry, Makenli Beeler, Mikayla Lilly, Araybian FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Appalachian StateHowardHowardCharlotteWofford25:01:02.195858.354858.354858.3541:00.619
43.17.20.20.69.Eliscar, Johnaida Combo, LeAndrea Thompson, Dymanique Raspberry, Makenli Combo, LeAndrea FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2HowardHowardCumberlandsAppalachian StateHoward18:01:04.191:00.619258.8228:01:03.15511:00.619
17.55.27.56.43.Mitchell, Ashley Mitchell, Ashley Eliscar, Johnaida Beeler, Mikayla Eliscar, Johnaida FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WoffordUSC UpstateEast Tenn. St.HowardEast Tenn. St.54:01:02.1198459.2828459.28218:01:04.1918:01:04.19
56.27.43.55.55.Thompson, Dymanique Combo, LeAndrea Beeler, Mikayla Raspberry, Makenli Raspberry, Makenli FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1WoffordCumberlandsLee (Tenn.)Appalachian StateLee (Tenn.)25:01:02.1951:00.6191:00.6191:00.6198459.282
27.27.55.55.17.Lilly, Araybian Combo, LeAndrea Combo, LeAndrea Mitchell, Ashley Mitchell, Ashley SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1East Tenn. St.WoffordWoffordAppalachian StateEast Tenn. St.54:01:02.11954:01:02.11954:01:02.119258.82258.82
17.69.56.27.43.Raspberry, Makenli Eliscar, Johnaida Kinard, Dejaionne Mitchell, Ashley Lilly, Araybian FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2CharlotteHowardUSC UpstateWoffordUSC Upstate8459.28218:01:04.1925:01:02.19518:01:04.1925:01:02.195
17.27.64.56.17.Beeler, Mikayla Kinard, Dejaionne Lilly, Araybian Lilly, Araybian Combo, LeAndrea FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1CumberlandsWoffordAppalachian StateCumberlandsEast Tenn. St.54:01:02.1191:00.61928:01:03.15511:00.61928:01:03.1551
69.56.69.55.55.Mitchell, Ashley Lilly, Araybian Mitchell, Ashley Mitchell, Ashley Eliscar, Johnaida SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Appalachian StateHowardCharlotteHowardWofford8459.28254:01:02.11918:01:04.1954:01:02.119858.354
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
44.23.44.24.48.44.Head, Olivia Beugre, Michele Trapp, Amanda Head, Olivia Beugre, Michele McMannon, Megan FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2CumberlandsSouthern WesleyanWoffordCumberlandsCumberlandsWofford5959.10574558.925959.10571:00.734558.921:00.73
24.24.24.24.44.24.Head, Olivia Trapp, Amanda Head, Olivia McMannon, Megan McMannon, Megan Beugre, Michele SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1CumberlandsSouthern WesleyanWoffordSouthern WesleyanCumberlandsWofford1:01.145959.10571:01.145959.10574558.924558.92
24.44.24.48.48.48.McMannon, Megan Head, Olivia McMannon, Megan Head, Olivia Trapp, Amanda McMannon, Megan SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Southern WesleyanWoffordSouthern WesleyanSouthern WesleyanSouthern WesleyanSouthern Wesleyan5959.10571:00.731:01.145959.10575959.10574558.92
44.48.23.48.48.24.Beugre, Michele McMannon, Megan Head, Olivia Trapp, Amanda Head, Olivia Beugre, Michele SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2CumberlandsCumberlandsSouthern WesleyanSouthern WesleyanSouthern WesleyanSouthern Wesleyan1:00.731:01.145959.10574558.921:01.141:00.73
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
25.39.39.Warner, Raquel Honorable, Neyasha Honorable, Neyasha JR-3SO-2JR-3OtterbeinWoffordWofford59.11981:00.391916:01:01.096
32.77.47.Bryant, D'Amani Warner, Raquel Bryant, D'Amani SO-2JR-3FR-1CharlotteWoffordGlenville St.359.76359.7659.1198
38.38.25.King, Lyric Honorable, Neyasha Bryant, D'Amani JR-3SO-2JR-3Southern WesleyanWoffordWofford1:00.391916:01:01.0961:00.9028
39.47.32.Faison , Parke King, Lyric Nuzum, Macey FR-1JR-3JR-3WoffordCharlotteGlenville St.54:01:00.523359.761:00.3919
45.32.32.Honorable, Neyasha Honorable, Neyasha Bryant, D'Amani JR-3JR-3SO-2East Tenn. St.Southern WesleyanGlenville St.1:00.9028359.7614:01:06.3753
47.32.38.Kollock, Destini Kollock, Destini Faison , Parke SO-2JR-3JR-3CharlotteGlenville St.East Tenn. St.16:01:01.09614:01:06.375314:01:06.3753
77.45.38.Nuzum, Macey Kollock, Destini Warner, Raquel JR-3JR-3JR-3Glenville St.Glenville St.Wofford14:01:06.37531:00.90281:00.3919
400 Meters Section 9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
59.34.34.59.62.Barnett, Selena Blakely, Marissa Hoosier, Denisha Jebet, Linda Wiethe, Natalie JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1RadfordWestern CarolinaCumberlandsShawWestern Carolina6159.916159.916159.916159.911:04.945
59.52.34.34.57.Jebet, Linda Roberts, Tashay Wiethe, Natalie Barnett, Selena Hoosier, Denisha FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4ShawShawRadfordRadfordWestern Carolina1:04.94554:01:01.5320:01:02.641:04.9451:04.945
62.57.62.59.34.Jebet, Linda Hoosier, Denisha Jebet, Linda Hoosier, Denisha Hoosier, Denisha FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1West Virginia WesleyanRadfordCumberlandsWest Virginia WesleyanRadford54:01:01.531:02.37854:01:01.536159.911:02.378
59.59.59.57.62.Blakely, Marissa Barnett, Selena Wiethe, Natalie Hoosier, Denisha Wiethe, Natalie FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1CumberlandsCumberlandsShawCumberlandsWest Virginia1:02.37820:01:02.646159.911:04.94520:01:02.64
57.62.62.59.72.Hoosier, Denisha Jebet, Linda Wiethe, Natalie Jebet, Linda Wiethe, Natalie SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3ShawWest VirginiaWestern CarolinaWestern CarolinaWest Virginia6159.912:01:02.90151:04.9456159.911:04.945
59.72.62.34.52.Hoosier, Denisha Wiethe, Natalie Blakely, Marissa Wiethe, Natalie Jebet, Linda FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1ShawWest Virginia WesleyanShawWest Virginia WesleyanWestern Carolina1:04.9451:04.9452:01:02.90152:01:02.90152:01:02.9015
400 Meters Section 10
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
66.35.51.71.Sutherland, Thalia Teasley, Casandra Sutherland, Thalia Sutherland, Thalia SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Morgan StateEmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)4:01:03.371459.922229:01:04.645229:01:04.6452
61.51.61.61.Griffith, Britney Morgan, Alexia Griffith, Britney Nickl, Alexis JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Emmanuel (Ga.)Morgan StateWake ForestEmmanuel (Ga.)1:02.8519:01:01.47459.92224:01:03.371
51.54.71.66.Morgan, Alexia Griffith, Britney Sutherland, Thalia Sutherland, Thalia SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Emmanuel (Ga.)East Tenn. St.East StroudsburgEmmanuel (Ga.)9:01:01.471:02.0399:01:01.47459.9222
54.61.51.35.Griffith, Britney Nickl, Alexis Krayee, Decontee Teasley, Casandra JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Emmanuel (Ga.)Wake ForestEmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)4:01:03.3711:02.8511:02.03929:01:04.6452
35.66.71.35.Nickl, Alexis Krayee, Decontee Griffith, Britney Nickl, Alexis SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3East Tenn. St.East StroudsburgWake ForestEast Stroudsburg1:02.8514:01:03.3714:01:03.3711:02.851
35.71.35.54.Griffith, Britney Sutherland, Thalia Teasley, Casandra Nickl, Alexis SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4East Tenn. St.Emmanuel (Ga.)Morgan StateEast Tenn. St.459.922229:01:04.64524:01:03.3711:02.039
400 Meters Section 11
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
67.50.58.Tannous, Adelle Holmes, Taiy'E Holmes, Taiy'E FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedLimestoneUnattached1:07.04936:01:01.431:03.36
58.53.63.Wiemken, Julia Wiemken, Julia Holmes, Taiy'E FR-1SO-2FR-1KutztownKutztownKutztown17:01:02.4271:01.6071:03.052
63.58.65.Brown, AshetonCurtis, Kenedi Emmanus, Deja FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedN.C. CentralKutztown1:01.60717:01:02.4271:03.424
68.63.68.Brown, AshetonTannous, Adelle Holmes, Taiy'E FR-1FR-1JR-3UnattachedCleveland St.Kutztown1:03.0521:03.0521:03.052
68.65.65.Holmes, Taiy'E Montanari, Devon Montanari, Devon FR-1FR-1JR-3KutztownKutztownLimestone1:03.4241:03.361:03.052
63.67.50.Holmes, Taiy'E Emmanus, Deja Montanari, Devon JR-3JR-3FR-1KutztownCleveland St.Cleveland St.1:03.361:03.4241:01.607
58.68.67.Emmanus, Deja Brown, AshetonConrad, Caprece FR-1 FR-1N.C. CentralUnattachedCleveland St.17:01:02.42757:01:03.48121:03.052
58.80.67.Emmanus, Deja Conrad, Caprece Emmanus, Deja FR-1JR-3JR-3Cleveland St.Cleveland St.N.C. Central1:03.4241:07.04936:01:01.43
400 Meters Section 12
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
73.79.Woods, Alyssa Gifford, Coree FR-1FR-1Glenville St.Glenville St.10:01:05.1610:01:05.16
74.74.Nesbitt, De'Avion Lagana, Sophia FR-1FR-1USC UpstateWake Forest1:05.2846:01:08.4112
75.76.Howard, KatieSpurlock , Korrin  FR-1UnattachedGlenville St.1:05.5646:01:08.4112
76.74.Gifford, Coree Howard, KatieFR-1 OtterbeinGlenville St.1:05.67747:01:06.5943
78.74.Spurlock , Korrin Howard, KatieFR-1FR-1Cleveland St.Glenville St.1:06.52011:05.677
79.76.Lagana, Sophia Spurlock , Korrin FR-1FR-1Wake ForestOtterbein47:01:06.594346:01:08.4112
81.81.Lanham, Courtney Howard, KatieSO-2FR-1Glenville St.USC Upstate46:01:08.411210:01:05.16