April 19-20, 2019
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.33.Grasso, Nick Agyemang, Kwaku SO-2FR-1OneontaOnondaga CC749.360 51.564
2.1.Fabian, Brian Fabian, Brian SR-4JR-3Plattsburgh St.Syracuse949.5328 53.53
3.23.Legrair, Devon Skindzier, Nicholas FR-1FR-1Brockport St.Ithaca850.5467 55.01
4. Wilson, Miles Sorohan, Sean FR-1SR-4St. LawrenceMohawk Valley CC0551.0372 1:02.64
5.42.Moore, Chris O'Rourke, Ryan FR-1SR-4Cortland St.Herkimer County CC851.1193 9252.3476
6.16.Wright, Alec LeClair, Nick FR-1JR-3FredoniaUtica51.131 54.3135
7.24.Castello, Ricky Legrair, Devon SR-4FR-1Cortland St.Plattsburgh St.551.1907 4251.3360
8.12.Updegraff, Luke Castello, Ricky FR-1JR-3Cortland St.Columbia-Greene CC51.31 9252.3476
9.42.Howard, Dean Moore, Chris JR-3FR-1UticaCobleskill4251.3360 51.564
10.1.Groves, Luke Legrair, Devon SO-2JR-3Plattsburgh St.Syracuse51.3319 2954.6397
11.23.Moore, Brenden Agyemang, Kwaku SR-4JR-3UticaOneonta51.39 3555.0047
12. Agyemang, Kwaku O'Rourke, Ryan SO-2SR-4SyracuseSyracuse51.564 9252.3476
13.11.Proper, Nick Updegraff, Luke SR-4FR-1UticaOneonta4251.6481 9252.3476
14.29.Eubanks, Michael Castello, Ricky FR-1FR-1Cortland St.Cortland St.7051.797 758.55
15.31.Stuart, Hunter Hillicoss, Connor SO-2SO-2IthacaOneonta5751.9343 51.3319
16.39.Mitchell, Kevin Yacobucci, Andrew SO-2FR-1Oswego StateOswego State152.0461 4251.3360
17.3.LeClair, Nick Stuart, Hunter SR-4FR-1Oswego StateSt. Lawrence6152.193 53.3649
18.21.Wickland Shearer, Elijah Agyemang, Kwaku JR-3FR-1St. LawrenceCortland St.9252.3476 53.3649
19.20.Horan, Andrew Skindzier, Nicholas SO-2FR-1Plattsburgh St.Utica4352.38 51.564
20.6.Hitchcock, Alex Stuart, Hunter SO-2SO-2CobleskillCortland St.52.54 1456.95
21.28.Yacobucci, Andrew Grasso, Nick FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCCortland St.52.773 4251.3360
22.38.Levine, Zach Mitchell, Kevin SR-4JR-3Oswego StateSt. Lawrence3153.019 255.9049
23.26.Sorohan, Sean Levine, Zach JR-3FR-1Cortland St.Ithaca953.0705 6152.193
24.14.Nethercott, John Mitchell, Kevin FR-1FR-1Cortland St.Mohawk Valley CC353.08 255.9049
25.16.Gagliardi, Nino LeClair, Nick JR-3FR-1CobleskillPlattsburgh St.53.3649 949.5328
26.13.Racine, Jalen Fabian, Brian SO-2FR-1SyracuseBrockport St.53.53 749.360
27.31.Guilford, Kobe Sorohan, Sean SO-2FR-1IthacaMohawk Valley CC53.91 53.3649
28.11.Fermin, Dominic Guilford, Kobe FR-1FR-1IthacaHerkimer County CC54.3135 52.773
29.27.Proctor, James Castello, Ricky FR-1SR-4SyracuseUnattached54.49 51.131
30.19.Ryan, Sean Agyemang, Kwaku JR-3SO-2OneontaMohawk Valley CC2954.6397 53.91
31.32.Ramirez, Isaiah Racine, Jalen SO-2SR-4CobleskillSt. Lawrence3555.0047 551.1907
32.23.Thomas, Keijounia Joseph, Kenny FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCOneonta55.01 55.01
33.35.Booker, Brandon O'Rourke, Ryan SR-4FR-1CobleskillUtica5255.11 255.9049
34.9.O'Rourke, Ryan Nethercott, John FR-1JR-3OneontaCobleskill255.9049 9252.3476
35.40.Suhr, Garrett Suhr, Garrett FR-1FR-1Brockport St.Cortland St.56.196 51.3319
36.9.Adrian, Armando Wright, Alec FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCColumbia-Greene CC56.620 53.91
37.15.Skindzier, Nicholas Guilford, Kobe SO-2SR-4Sullivan County CCPlattsburgh St.1456.95 53.53
38.3.Bailey, Cameron Joseph, Kenny JR-3SO-2SyracuseSullivan County CC3457.072 51.131
39.4.Hillicoss, Connor Wilson, Miles FR-1JR-3Columbia-Greene CCSyracuse57.43 56.196
40.3.Meddings, Michael Nethercott, John FR-1FR-1Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.157.54 55.01
41.34.Joseph, Kenny Groves, Luke SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCCortland St.758.55 51.131
42.34.Lafever, Zane Moore, Brenden FR-1FR-1Mohawk Valley CCSyracuse1:02.64 3555.0047
 15.Buczynski, Alex Agyemang, Kwaku SophomoreFR-1UnattachedIthacaDNF 3555.0047
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Grasso, Nick Grasso, Nick SO-2SR-4OneontaUtica49.3651.195
2. Fabian, Brian Fabian, Brian SR-4SR-4Plattsburgh St.St. Lawrence8949.53246454.4980
4.4.Wilson, Miles Fabian, Brian FR-1SophomoreSt. LawrenceUtica451.0328949.5324
7.29.Castello, Ricky Grasso, Nick SR-4SophomoreCortland St.St. Lawrence51.1958951.336
9.29.Howard, Dean Castello, Ricky JR-3FR-1UticaSt. Lawrence8951.336DNF
18. Wickland Shearer, Elijah Castello, Ricky JR-3SR-4St. LawrenceSt. Lawrence52.34552.345
29.29.Proctor, James Fabian, Brian FR-1SophomoreSyracuseUtica6454.49806454.4980
 4.Buczynski, Alex Howard, Dean SophomoreFR-1UnattachedCortland St.DNF6454.4980
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.22.Legrair, Devon Gagliardi, Nino FR-1SO-2Brockport St.Oswego State2650.54851.645
10.20.Groves, Luke Gagliardi, Nino SO-2JR-3Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.251.33851.645
13.10.Proper, Nick Legrair, Devon SR-4JR-3UticaBrockport St.851.645251.33
19.3.Horan, Andrew Hitchcock, Alex SO-2SO-2Plattsburgh St.Cobleskill252.38772650.54
20.22.Hitchcock, Alex Hitchcock, Alex SO-2FR-1CobleskillUtica52.5410251.33
22.3.Levine, Zach Hitchcock, Alex SR-4JR-3Oswego StateCobleskill4853.0177453.3644
25.10.Gagliardi, Nino Hitchcock, Alex JR-3SR-4CobleskillPlattsburgh St.7453.3644251.33
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.11.17.14.8.14.Wright, Alec Agyemang, Kwaku Updegraff, Luke Moore, Brenden Moore, Brenden Moore, Brenden FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3FredoniaFredoniaCortland St.SyracuseOswego StateUtica351.1319753.07552.19753.07151.392751.31
8.6.14.11.8.14.Updegraff, Luke Agyemang, Kwaku Agyemang, Kwaku Wright, Alec Eubanks, Michael Updegraff, Luke FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Cortland St.Oswego StateCortland St.Cortland St.UticaUtica2751.31151.39753.072751.3151.56532751.31
11.8.17.23.12.11.Moore, Brenden Sorohan, Sean Agyemang, Kwaku Sorohan, Sean LeClair, Nick LeClair, Nick SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1UticaFredoniaCortland St.Cortland St.SyracuseSyracuse151.3951.7951.5653552.19753.07552.19
12.23.14.12.8.14.Agyemang, Kwaku Eubanks, Michael Agyemang, Kwaku Moore, Brenden Wright, Alec Wright, Alec SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SyracuseSyracuseOswego StateUticaFredoniaOswego State51.5653552.19753.07351.131951.792751.31
14.23.8.6.14.17.Eubanks, Michael Sorohan, Sean Moore, Brenden Eubanks, Michael Eubanks, Michael Eubanks, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2Cortland St.FredoniaUticaCortland St.FredoniaOswego State51.79351.13192751.312751.31753.0751.79
17.12.11.12.14.6.LeClair, Nick Wright, Alec Eubanks, Michael Wright, Alec Agyemang, Kwaku LeClair, Nick SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1Oswego StateSyracuseUticaCortland St.Cortland St.Syracuse552.1951.565351.5653351.1319151.39552.19
23.17.11.11.17.23.Sorohan, Sean LeClair, Nick Sorohan, Sean Moore, Brenden Eubanks, Michael Moore, Brenden JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Cortland St.Oswego StateCortland St.SyracuseCortland St.Cortland St.753.0751.792751.31753.07552.19552.19
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
21.5.24.5.Booker, Brandon Moore, Chris Yacobucci, Andrew Yacobucci, Andrew FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Cortland St.Cortland St.Cortland St.Syracuse8253.53951.11953.08953.08
26.15.24.15.Booker, Brandon Stuart, Hunter Stuart, Hunter Racine, Jalen SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCIthacaSyracuseCortland St.351.93351.93955.1146955.1146
26.21.21.24.Booker, Brandon Yacobucci, Andrew Moore, Chris Booker, Brandon FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1CobleskillHerkimer County CCSyracuseHerkimer County CC8253.530452.77340452.7734955.1146
5.24.15.5.Yacobucci, Andrew Nethercott, John Nethercott, John Racine, Jalen SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2CobleskillCortland St.CobleskillCobleskill351.93953.080452.7734951.11
33.26.24.21.Booker, Brandon Racine, Jalen Moore, Chris Booker, Brandon FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2IthacaSyracuseCortland St.Herkimer County CC351.938253.53951.110452.7734
21.33.33.24.Moore, Chris Booker, Brandon Moore, Chris Moore, Chris FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1IthacaCobleskillCobleskillCortland St.8253.53955.1146351.93955.1146
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.16.16.28.16.16.Ramirez, Isaiah Mitchell, Kevin Ramirez, Isaiah Ryan, Sean Ramirez, Isaiah O'Rourke, Ryan FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3CobleskillOswego StateIthacaOswego StateCobleskillSyracuse955.00052.0441955.000954.312157.075052.0441
34.28.31.16.30.38.Fermin, Dominic Fermin, Dominic O'Rourke, Ryan Mitchell, Kevin O'Rourke, Ryan Bailey, Cameron SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2IthacaIthacaOswego StateOneontaOneontaOneonta7054.630954.317054.63255.907054.630954.31
30.30.38.28.31.16.Mitchell, Kevin Ryan, Sean Fermin, Dominic O'Rourke, Ryan O'Rourke, Ryan O'Rourke, Ryan FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1IthacaOneontaOneontaOneontaSyracuseOswego State255.907054.637054.63255.90052.04412157.075
16.31.31.38.34.30.Mitchell, Kevin Ramirez, Isaiah Bailey, Cameron Bailey, Cameron O'Rourke, Ryan Ryan, Sean FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1IthacaCobleskillOswego StateIthacaOswego StateIthaca052.0441955.007054.63955.007054.630954.31
30.34.28.38.38.30.Bailey, Cameron O'Rourke, Ryan Fermin, Dominic Fermin, Dominic Ramirez, Isaiah Bailey, Cameron SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Oswego StateOneontaIthacaOswego StateOneontaOswego State052.0441255.90955.000954.317054.63052.0441
30.38.34.31.28.38.Fermin, Dominic Bailey, Cameron Bailey, Cameron Ramirez, Isaiah Ramirez, Isaiah Bailey, Cameron JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3IthacaSyracuseOneontaCobleskillCobleskillOswego State255.902157.075052.0441052.04417054.63052.0441
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
37.27.41.41.41.Joseph, Kenny Guilford, Kobe Guilford, Kobe Meddings, Michael Guilford, Kobe SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCIthacaPlattsburgh St.Herkimer County CCIthaca2958.55395553.917756.622958.5539556.1907
36.32.35.37.37.Thomas, Keijounia Thomas, Keijounia Skindzier, Nicholas Joseph, Kenny Joseph, Kenny SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCHerkimer County CCSullivan County CCPlattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.2958.55398055.018756.958055.01556.1907
35.35.32.37.37.Meddings, Michael Suhr, Garrett Guilford, Kobe Meddings, Michael Guilford, Kobe FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Brockport St.Brockport St.Brockport St.Plattsburgh St.Herkimer County CC5553.917556.19078756.958055.018756.95
32.36.40.32.41.Skindzier, Nicholas Adrian, Armando Skindzier, Nicholas Guilford, Kobe Meddings, Michael SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCOnondaga CCSullivan County CCHerkimer County CCSullivan County CC2958.5539756.628055.012457.540556.1907
32.37.41.40.36.Suhr, Garrett Skindzier, Nicholas Skindzier, Nicholas Thomas, Keijounia Skindzier, Nicholas SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCSullivan County CCPlattsburgh St.IthacaBrockport St.2958.55398756.952457.5405553.9175553.917
27.40.37.35.27.Adrian, Armando Meddings, Michael Adrian, Armando Thomas, Keijounia Thomas, Keijounia SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Brockport St.Sullivan County CC556.19072457.5402958.55395553.9172958.5539
37.41.32.41.40.Adrian, Armando Joseph, Kenny Meddings, Michael Adrian, Armando Guilford, Kobe FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Brockport St.Herkimer County CCIthacaSullivan County CCHerkimer County CC2958.55392958.55395553.9178055.01556.1907
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
39.42.42.42.Hillicoss, Connor Lafever, Zane Lafever, Zane Lafever, Zane FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Columbia-Greene CCColumbia-Greene CCColumbia-Greene CCMohawk Valley CC257.436257.436257.4361:02.645
42.39.42.39.Lafever, Zane Hillicoss, Connor Hillicoss, Connor Lafever, Zane FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mohawk Valley CCColumbia-Greene CCMohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CC1:02.6451:02.6451:02.6451:02.645