March 21-23, 2019
|
High Point - High Point, NC

Women 100 M

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Taliyah Townsend JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 11.67 2.9
2 Sun-Sara Williams JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 11.70 3.5
3 Kamaya Debose-Epps FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 11.73 2.9
4 Domonique Panton SR-4 Duke 11.78 3.5
5 Tori Ray JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 11.90 3.5
6 Cierra Thompson JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 11.91 2.9
7 Leah Bolden FR-1 High Point 11.93 3.5
8 Kayla Foy SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 12.08 2.9
9 Jordan Haywood FR-1 Elon 12.13 3.5
10 LaCherie Clarke SR-4 Shaw 12.17 3.5
11 Kierra McNeill FR-1 Catawba 12.23 2.0
12 Cydney Delley SO-2 Wake Forest 12.25 2.0
13 Natalie Simmons FR-1 Duke 12.28 2.9
14 Erin Johnson SO-2 N.C. Central 12.30 2.9
15 Aliyah McDonald FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 12.31 3.0
16 Chanavier Robinson JR-3 Rio Grande 12.35 2.1
17 Bryannah Smith-Cunningham FR-1 Catawba 12.52 2.0
18 Tyresha Alexander SO-2 N.C. Central 12.53 2.1
19 Tashoy Blake JR-3 St. Augustine's 12.53 3.5
20 Jade Jordan SO-2 Charlotte 12.57 2.1
21 Grace Hofferber SO-2 Wake Forest 12.61 2.0
22 Yanika McCrea JR-3 Shaw 12.62 2.0
23 Sydney Blue SR-4 Charlotte 12.65 2.0
24 Nicole Martinbianco SR-4 Oakland 12.66 3.0
25 Maddie Bohannon SO-2 Catawba 12.67 3.0
26 Andriana Smith JR-3 Oakland 12.67 3.0
27 Dominique Higgins SO-2 Shaw 12.73 2.0
28 Nautica Friday SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 12.73 2.0
29 Akeena Maxwell FR-1 Catawba 12.76 3.0
30 Carlecia Spivey SR-4 Charlotte 12.77 3.0
31 Briana Walker FR-1 Oakland 12.78 3.7
32 Larynn Clopton FR-1 King 12.81 1.8
33 Brianna Hames FR-1 East Tenn. St. 12.83 3.0
34 Autumn Thomas JR-3 Concord 12.84 2.0
35 Kenydi McWilliams SO-2 N.C. Central 12.86 3.0
36 Gabrielle Gayle FR-1 Shaw 12.89 3.7
37 Rachael Barber SO-2 Rio Grande 12.94 1.8
38 Paige Peterson SO-2 East Tenn. St. 13.00 2.7
39 Kyla Sanders SR-4 Shaw 13.02 2.0
40 Kira Ramsey JR-3 Gardner-Webb 13.02 1.8
41 Kameron Skeen SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 13.06 2.7
42 Alison Moreau SO-2 Roanoke 13.06 1.8
43 Alexandra Cox JR-3 Elon 13.11 2.7
44 Kiersten Shrader SO-2 Concord 13.15 1.8
45 Paige Sanders FR-1 Oakland 13.16 3.7
46 Maliah Banks FR-1 N.C. Central 13.21 2.1
47 Saja Alexander SO-2 Roanoke 13.22 2.7
48 Kennedy Rumer SR-4 Wright State 13.23 1.8
49 Savannah Gheen FR-1 Roanoke 13.24 2.0
50 Grace Rios FR-1 Roanoke 13.25 2.7
51 Quiana Mosley FR-1 Roanoke 13.32 2.7
52 Antonia Smith SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 13.43 1.8
52 Jada Weatherspoon SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 13.43 2.7
54 Tatiana Brown FR-1 Wright State 13.48 3.7
55 Aniyah Ladson JR-3 Shaw 13.52 1.8
56 Alycea Ruhlen FR-1 Wright State 13.65 3.7
57 Brooke Ryman FR-1 Roanoke 13.88 2.0
58 Ambar Torres SO-2 Rio Grande 14.02 3.7
59 Jakira Forte FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 14.79 2.7
Women 100 M Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taliyah Townsend JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 11.67
3 Kamaya Debose-Epps FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 11.73
6 Cierra Thompson JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 11.91
8 Kayla Foy SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 12.08
13 Natalie Simmons FR-1 Duke 12.28
14 Erin Johnson SO-2 N.C. Central 12.30
Women 100 M Section 2
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sun-Sara Williams JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 11.70
4 Domonique Panton SR-4 Duke 11.78
5 Tori Ray JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 11.90
7 Leah Bolden FR-1 High Point 11.93
9 Jordan Haywood FR-1 Elon 12.13
10 LaCherie Clarke SR-4 Shaw 12.17
19 Tashoy Blake JR-3 St. Augustine's 12.53
Women 100 M Section 3
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Aliyah McDonald FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 12.31
24 Nicole Martinbianco SR-4 Oakland 12.66
25 Maddie Bohannon SO-2 Catawba 12.67
26 Andriana Smith JR-3 Oakland 12.67
29 Akeena Maxwell FR-1 Catawba 12.76
30 Carlecia Spivey SR-4 Charlotte 12.77
33 Brianna Hames FR-1 East Tenn. St. 12.83
35 Kenydi McWilliams SO-2 N.C. Central 12.86
Women 100 M Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Kierra McNeill FR-1 Catawba 12.23
17 Bryannah Smith-Cunningham FR-1 Catawba 12.52
22 Yanika McCrea JR-3 Shaw 12.62
23 Sydney Blue SR-4 Charlotte 12.65
27 Dominique Higgins SO-2 Shaw 12.73
28 Nautica Friday SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 12.73
34 Autumn Thomas JR-3 Concord 12.84
39 Kyla Sanders SR-4 Shaw 13.02
Women 100 M Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Larynn Clopton FR-1 King 12.81
37 Rachael Barber SO-2 Rio Grande 12.94
40 Kira Ramsey JR-3 Gardner-Webb 13.02
42 Alison Moreau SO-2 Roanoke 13.06
44 Kiersten Shrader SO-2 Concord 13.15
48 Kennedy Rumer SR-4 Wright State 13.23
52 Antonia Smith SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 13.43
55 Aniyah Ladson JR-3 Shaw 13.52
Women 100 M Section 6
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Paige Peterson SO-2 East Tenn. St. 13.00
41 Kameron Skeen SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 13.06
43 Alexandra Cox JR-3 Elon 13.11
47 Saja Alexander SO-2 Roanoke 13.22
50 Grace Rios FR-1 Roanoke 13.25
51 Quiana Mosley FR-1 Roanoke 13.32
52 Jada Weatherspoon SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 13.43
59 Jakira Forte FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 14.79
Women 100 M Section 7
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Briana Walker FR-1 Oakland 12.78
36 Gabrielle Gayle FR-1 Shaw 12.89
45 Paige Sanders FR-1 Oakland 13.16
54 Tatiana Brown FR-1 Wright State 13.48
56 Alycea Ruhlen FR-1 Wright State 13.65
58 Ambar Torres SO-2 Rio Grande 14.02
Women 100 M Section 8
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Cydney Delley SO-2 Wake Forest 12.25
21 Grace Hofferber SO-2 Wake Forest 12.61
49 Savannah Gheen FR-1 Roanoke 13.24
57 Brooke Ryman FR-1 Roanoke 13.88
Women 100 M Section 9
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Chanavier Robinson JR-3 Rio Grande 12.35
18 Tyresha Alexander SO-2 N.C. Central 12.53
20 Jade Jordan SO-2 Charlotte 12.57
46 Maliah Banks FR-1 N.C. Central 13.21