March 23, 2019
|
Emporia State - Emporia, KS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Javaghn Spicer FR-1 Butler CC 21.07 10 2.6
2 Lamarion Arnold   Unattached 21.46 8 2.6
3 Philip Landrum FR-1 Fort Hays St. 21.69 6 2.6
4 Mark Doyley FR-1 Butler CC 21.92 5 2.6
5 Deondre Spruill SO-2 Barton County CC 22.00 4 2.7
6 Malcom Gardner JR-3 Fort Hays St. 22.06 3 2.5
7 Marcus Davis SR-4 Kansas 22.08 2 2.7
8 Jeremy McDowell   Unattached 22.11 1 2.6
9 Cody Johnson JR-3 Kansas 22.25 - 2.5
10 Hayden Goodpaster FR-1 Emporia St. 22.27 - +0.0
11 Benjamin Aliel FR-1 Southwestern CC 22.32 - 2.7
12 Quentin Dancer JR-3 Kansas 22.33 - 2.7
13 Tomunci Whitfield SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.35 - 2.5
14 Kyle Mason SO-2 Barton County CC 22.35 - 2.5
15 Jerel Rawls SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.47 - 2.7
16 Tyler Allen FR-1 Barton County CC 22.51 - 1.2
17 Nuwa Omatseye FR-1 Kansas 22.52 - +0.0
18 Ajani McPherson FR-1 Barton County CC 22.53 - 1.2
19 Javan Reece SO-2 Kansas 22.54 - +0.0
20 Braylen Brewer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 22.56 - 2.5
21 Kolby Bunch-Dennis SO-2 Tabor 22.75 - 2.7
22 Robert Adger SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.83 - +0.0
23 Brayden Soza FR-1 Fort Hays St. 22.87 - 3.7
24 Brandon Rhone SO-2 Emporia St. 22.96 - 2.5
25 Asa Harris FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.98 - 1.2
26 Malcolm Dade SR-4 Emporia St. 23.00 - 2.7
27 Jordan Reed SR-4 Emporia St. 23.04 - 2.7
28 Austin Mernagh FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.12 - 2.7
29 Drew Blake FR-1 Barton County CC 23.12 - +0.0
30 Vincent Whirl   Moving Forward Track & Field 23.12 - +0.0
31 Mitchell Hamlin FR-1 Emporia St. 23.19 - 2.7
32 Shane Finegan SO-2 Fort Hays St. 23.23 - 1.2
33 Joel Murray FR-1 Highland CC 23.26 - +0.0
34 Lane Peters FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 23.30 - +0.0
35 Jake Faerber FR-1 Fort Hays St. 23.34 - 3.7
36 Kwame Parry FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.37 - +0.0
37 Stevan Dixon   Unattached 23.42 - 1.2
38 Jordan Wallace SO-2 Sterling 23.48 - +0.0
39 Tey Rione Harrell   Moving Forward Track & Field 23.55 - 2.7
40 Elijah Davis SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 23.59 - +0.0
41 Adrian Soto FR-1 Fort Hays St. 23.65 - +0.0
42 Tanner Haynes SO-2 Emporia St. 23.67 - 2.7
43 Joshua LeClair FR-1 Emporia St. 23.75 - 2.7
44 Colin Dwyer SO-2 Kansas 23.80 - +0.0
45 Alex Merrifield FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.89 - 2.7
46 Tyler Logan JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 23.92 - 2.7
47 Jordan Walker FR-1 Washburn 24.07 - 2.7
48 Blessing Gwean SO-2 Sterling 24.07 - +0.0
49 Eric Portis SO-2 Southwestern CC 24.12 - 2.7
50 Josh Wiltz FR-1 Washburn 24.13 - 2.7
51 Denzel Brown SO-2 Butler CC 24.25 - 2.5
52 Zach Stellman FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.43 - 2.7
53 Jesus Molto FR-1 Neosho County CC 24.45 - 2.7
54 Jack Pakkebier FR-1 Fort Hays St. 24.63 - 2.7
55 David Reyes FR-1 Tabor 24.66 - 2.5
56 Bailey Emann FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.77 - +0.0
57 Obinna Nwokoro FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.07 - +0.0
58 Justin Weber FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 25.23 - 2.7
59 Jaylon Sibley   Moving Forward Track & Field 25.66 - 2.5
60 Ian McElroy   KU Running Club 26.13 - 2.5
61 Kaleb Barber SO-2 Emporia St. 26.51 - +0.0
  Julian Gutierrez FR-1 Emporia St. DNF - -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Brayden Soza FR-1 Fort Hays St. 22.87 -
35 Jake Faerber FR-1 Fort Hays St. 23.34 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
55 David Reyes FR-1 Tabor 24.66 -
59 Jaylon Sibley   Moving Forward Track & Field 25.66 -
60 Ian McElroy   KU Running Club 26.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
39 Tey Rione Harrell   Moving Forward Track & Field 23.55 -
42 Tanner Haynes SO-2 Emporia St. 23.67 -
50 Josh Wiltz FR-1 Washburn 24.13 -
52 Zach Stellman FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.43 -
53 Jesus Molto FR-1 Neosho County CC 24.45 -
54 Jack Pakkebier FR-1 Fort Hays St. 24.63 -
58 Justin Weber FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 25.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Austin Mernagh FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.12 -
31 Mitchell Hamlin FR-1 Emporia St. 23.19 -
43 Joshua LeClair FR-1 Emporia St. 23.75 -
45 Alex Merrifield FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.89 -
46 Tyler Logan JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 23.92 -
47 Jordan Walker FR-1 Washburn 24.07 -
49 Eric Portis SO-2 Southwestern CC 24.12 -
  Julian Gutierrez FR-1 Emporia St. DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Drew Blake FR-1 Barton County CC 23.12 -
33 Joel Murray FR-1 Highland CC 23.26 -
44 Colin Dwyer SO-2 Kansas 23.80 -
56 Bailey Emann FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.77 -
57 Obinna Nwokoro FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.07 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Nuwa Omatseye FR-1 Kansas 22.52 -
30 Vincent Whirl   Moving Forward Track & Field 23.12 -
36 Kwame Parry FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.37 -
38 Jordan Wallace SO-2 Sterling 23.48 -
41 Adrian Soto FR-1 Fort Hays St. 23.65 -
48 Blessing Gwean SO-2 Sterling 24.07 -
61 Kaleb Barber SO-2 Emporia St. 26.51 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Hayden Goodpaster FR-1 Emporia St. 22.27 -
19 Javan Reece SO-2 Kansas 22.54 -
22 Robert Adger SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.83 -
34 Lane Peters FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 23.30 -
40 Elijah Davis SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 23.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Tyler Allen FR-1 Barton County CC 22.51 -
18 Ajani McPherson FR-1 Barton County CC 22.53 -
25 Asa Harris FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.98 -
32 Shane Finegan SO-2 Fort Hays St. 23.23 -
37 Stevan Dixon   Unattached 23.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Deondre Spruill SO-2 Barton County CC 22.00 4
7 Marcus Davis SR-4 Kansas 22.08 2
11 Benjamin Aliel FR-1 Southwestern CC 22.32 -
12 Quentin Dancer JR-3 Kansas 22.33 -
15 Jerel Rawls SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.47 -
21 Kolby Bunch-Dennis SO-2 Tabor 22.75 -
26 Malcolm Dade SR-4 Emporia St. 23.00 -
27 Jordan Reed SR-4 Emporia St. 23.04 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Malcom Gardner JR-3 Fort Hays St. 22.06 3
9 Cody Johnson JR-3 Kansas 22.25 -
13 Tomunci Whitfield SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.35 -
14 Kyle Mason SO-2 Barton County CC 22.35 -
20 Braylen Brewer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 22.56 -
24 Brandon Rhone SO-2 Emporia St. 22.96 -
51 Denzel Brown SO-2 Butler CC 24.25 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Javaghn Spicer FR-1 Butler CC 21.07 10
2 Lamarion Arnold   Unattached 21.46 8
3 Philip Landrum FR-1 Fort Hays St. 21.69 6
4 Mark Doyley FR-1 Butler CC 21.92 5
8 Jeremy McDowell   Unattached 22.11 1