April 12-13, 2019
|
Central Arkansas - Conway, AR

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.   10.Rose, Tyler Jones, Hali Jones, Hali Bounds, KaitlynNabors, Tymesha FR-1FR-1SR-4SeniorFR-1Central ArkansasCentral ArkansasCentral ArkansasRhodesWilliams Baptist5258.21 DNS DNS 1:02.3860 DNS 501056 - - - -
2.  11.10.Robinson , Aliyah Robinson , Aliyah Rose, Tyler Bounds, Kaitlin Bergquist, Julia SR-4FR-1SophomoreSR-4FR-1Central ArkansasEast Texas BaptistEast Texas BaptistAlcorn StateEast Texas Baptist4759.963 DNS DNS 1:03.20 1:01.814 8 - - 55 -
3.13. 1.5.St Cyr, Leda Arnold, Allie Rose, Tyler Patterson, Cassidie Bergquist, Julia JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1RhodesEast Texas BaptistAlcorn StateRhodesAlcorn State1:00.239 5258.21 DNS 1:00.239 DNS 16 - - - -
4.2.5. 6.Freeman, Sylvia Singleton, Ty'Kie Nickerson, Jakyevia St Cyr, Leda Patterson, Cassidie SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Pratt CCEast Texas BaptistWilliams BaptistEast Texas BaptistPratt CC1:00.88 DNS DNS 1:03.9165 DNS 55 - - - -
5.12.  5.Nabors, Tymesha Ransom, Jessica Jones, Hali Bounds, KaitlynBergquist, Julia JuniorFR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1Alcorn StateRhodesEast Texas BaptistAlcorn StateRhodes47:01:01.454 DNS 1:03.20 1:19.06 DNS 242 - - - -
6.    Ransom, Jessica Burns, Alexis Honeywood, Aaryn St Cyr, Leda Gardner, Nia SeniorJR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Alcorn StatePratt CCHardingUnattachedEast Texas Baptist1:01.814 DNS DNS DNS DNS 539 - - 5151 16
7. 1.  Nickerson, Jakyevia Butler, Brooklen Shannon, ShamarahCrisp, Hannah Bergquist, Julia FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorSophomorePratt CCEast Texas BaptistWilliams BaptistRhodesWilliams Baptist1:02.3860 1:00.239 DNS 1:01.814 DNS 92 - - - -
8.6.8.  McMillion, NathalyaHoneywood, Aaryn Bounds, KaitlynButler, Brooklen Honeywood, Aaryn   FR-1SeniorFR-1Alcorn StateAlcorn StateAlcorn StateUnattachedRhodes12:01:02.6301 DNS 12:01:02.6301 DNS DNS 5151 - - 8 -
9.14.2. 15.Patterson, Cassidie O'Neal, Taryn Crisp, Hannah Singleton, Ty'Kie Cooper, Lauren FR-1FR-1FR-1  Pratt CCPhilander SmithCentral ArkansasEast Texas BaptistPratt CC1:03.20 DNS DNS DNS 12:01:02.6301 - - - - -
10.15. 2. O'Neal, Taryn Gasner, Kendall Barstead, Dani Eakin, Krisman Butler, Brooklen FR-1SO-2 SR-4FR-1Pratt CCEast Texas BaptistEast Texas BaptistCentral ArkansasUnattached1:03.9165 DNS 12:01:02.6301 DNS 1:03.9165 - 55 539 - -
11.8.12.1.11.Gasner, Kendall Bounds, KaitlynRose, Tyler Griffin, Demicya Patterson, Cassidie JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4RhodesEast Texas BaptistPratt CCPratt CCPhilander Smith1:06.43 1:13.51 DNS 47:01:01.454 DNS - - - 539 539
12.3.9. 3.Shannon, ShamarahBarstead, Dani Bounds, KaitlynSt Cyr, Leda Crisp, Hannah   JR-3Junior Alcorn StatePhilander SmithAlcorn StateRhodesEast Texas Baptist1:07.356 12:01:02.6301 DNS DNS DNS - 92 - 92 16
13. 12. 13.Capel, Sara Kate Eakin, Krisman Freeman, Sylvia Gardner, Nia St Cyr, Leda JR-3 FR-1SeniorSO-2RhodesRhodesRhodesEast Texas BaptistUnattached9:01:07.40 DNS DNS DNS DNS - - - - -
14.  4.15.Bounds, Kaitlin Patterson, Cassidie Cooper, Lauren Butler, Brooklen Arnold, Allie  JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2UnattachedEast Texas BaptistAlcorn StateEast Texas BaptistPratt CC1:13.51 1:07.356 1:03.20 DNS DNS - - 55 8 -
15.10.4.8. Barstead, Dani Cooper, Lauren McMillion, NathalyaNickerson, Jakyevia Capel, Sara Kate FR-1SeniorJR-3JR-3FR-1Williams BaptistPratt CCCentral ArkansasCentral ArkansasPhilander Smith1:19.06 5258.21 12:01:02.6301 DNS DNS - 16 - - -
   9.3.Burns, Alexis Crisp, Hannah Freeman, Sylvia Honeywood, Aaryn O'Neal, Taryn SO-2SR-4FR-1  Philander SmithAlcorn StatePhilander SmithAlcorn StateRhodesDNS DNS DNS 1:19.06 47:01:01.454 - - - 539 -
  13.  Hudson, Chloe Shannon, ShamarahMcMillion, NathalyaMcMillion, NathalyaPatterson, Cassidie SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1East Texas BaptistAlcorn StatePhilander SmithPhilander SmithCentral ArkansasDNS DNS DNS 1:01.814 1:06.43 - - - - -
   3.1.Crisp, Hannah O'Neal, Taryn Cooper, Lauren Arnold, Allie Jones, Hali SR-4FR-1   East Texas BaptistEast Texas BaptistPratt CCCentral ArkansasEast Texas BaptistDNS 1:07.356 DNS DNS 4759.963 - - - 8 -
   4.8.Singleton, Ty'Kie Eakin, Krisman Gasner, Kendall Honeywood, Aaryn St Cyr, Leda FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Philander SmithEast Texas BaptistEast Texas BaptistEast Texas BaptistPhilander SmithDNS 1:00.239 DNS 1:03.9165 47:01:01.454 - - - - -
 13.   Griffin, Demicya Rose, Tyler Arnold, Allie Bergquist, Julia Butler, Brooklen SO-2JR-3 FR-1FR-1Central ArkansasUnattachedPratt CCPratt CCCentral ArkansasDNS DNS 12:01:02.6301 1:01.814 1:03.9165 - 16 - - -
 4.10.14.14.Eakin, Krisman Rose, Tyler O'Neal, Taryn Bounds, KaitlynSt Cyr, Leda FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorHardingHardingEast Texas BaptistPratt CCCentral ArkansasDNS 4759.963 1:00.88 1:07.356 DNS - - - - 55
 15.3.14. Jones, Hali Jones, Hali Burns, Alexis Honeywood, Aaryn McMillion, NathalyaSophomoreFR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Alcorn StateWilliams BaptistEast Texas BaptistEast Texas BaptistCentral ArkansasDNS DNS 1:00.239 DNS 1:01.814 - 242 5151 - -
  13.11. Bounds, KaitlynPatterson, Cassidie Crisp, Hannah Freeman, Sylvia Capel, Sara Kate  Senior FR-1FR-1UnattachedPratt CCPratt CCEast Texas BaptistPhilander SmithDNS DNS 1:03.20 DNS DNS - - 501056 - -
   4. Gardner, Nia Butler, Brooklen Gasner, Kendall Shannon, ShamarahSingleton, Ty'Kie FR-1FR-1JR-3 SeniorPhilander SmithPhilander SmithEast Texas BaptistPhilander SmithPratt CCDNS 1:03.9165 1:01.814 1:01.814 DNS - - - 8 -
   4.10.Bergquist, Julia Honeywood, Aaryn Singleton, Ty'Kie Freeman, Sylvia Butler, Brooklen SO-2  JR-3FR-1RhodesPhilander SmithAlcorn StatePratt CCWilliams BaptistDNS 1:06.43 1:00.88 1:03.20 4759.963 - - - - 55
 9.  10.Honeywood, Aaryn Eakin, Krisman Bounds, Kaitlin St Cyr, Leda Burns, Alexis SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1 East Texas BaptistRhodesRhodesUnattachedCentral ArkansasDNS 12:01:02.6301 DNS DNS DNS - 16 - - -
 4. 15.2.Butler, Brooklen Ransom, Jessica Ransom, Jessica Ransom, Jessica Bounds, KaitlynJR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1East Texas BaptistPratt CCEast Texas BaptistAlcorn StateAlcorn StateDNS 4759.963 1:00.239 DNS 1:06.43 - - - - -
 12.  1.Arnold, Allie Shannon, ShamarahRansom, Jessica Honeywood, Aaryn Bergquist, Julia FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3East Texas BaptistCentral ArkansasEast Texas BaptistPratt CCEast Texas BaptistDNS 4759.963 DNS 12:01:02.6301 DNS - - - 92 -
 5.  9.Cooper, Lauren Nabors, Tymesha Robinson , Aliyah Jones, Hali Capel, Sara Kate FR-1FR-1Senior SR-4East Texas BaptistCentral ArkansasAlcorn StateEast Texas BaptistPratt CCDNS 5258.21 DNS 1:03.9165 DNS - - 92 - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14. Bounds, Kaitlin Bounds, Kaitlin   UnattachedPhilander Smith33:01:13.51501:19.060--
15.14.Barstead, Dani Bounds, Kaitlin FR-1 Williams BaptistWilliams Baptist1:19.06033:01:13.5150--
  Burns, Alexis Crisp, Hannah SO-2SO-2Philander SmithPhilander SmithDNSDNS--
  Hudson, Chloe Hudson, Chloe SR-4SR-4East Texas BaptistPhilander SmithDNSDNS--
 15.Crisp, Hannah Burns, Alexis SR-4SO-2East Texas BaptistUnattachedDNS33:01:13.5150--
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10. O'Neal, Taryn Honeywood, Aaryn FR-1FR-1Pratt CCEast Texas Baptist1:03.9108DNS--
11. Gasner, Kendall O'Neal, Taryn JR-3JR-3RhodesPratt CC1:06.4310DNS--
  Gardner, Nia Honeywood, Aaryn FR-1SR-4Philander SmithRhodesDNSDNS--
 10.Bergquist, Julia Gasner, Kendall SO-2SO-2RhodesPratt CCDNS1:06.4310--
  Honeywood, Aaryn Cooper, Lauren SR-4SO-2East Texas BaptistPhilander SmithDNSDNS--
 10.Butler, Brooklen Honeywood, Aaryn JR-3FR-1East Texas BaptistRhodesDNS1:03.9108--
  Arnold, Allie Butler, Brooklen FR-1FR-1East Texas BaptistRhodesDNSDNS--
  Cooper, Lauren Cooper, Lauren FR-1FR-1East Texas BaptistRhodesDNSDNS--
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.9.5.  Nabors, Tymesha Nabors, Tymesha Patterson, Cassidie Eakin, Krisman Griffin, Demicya JuniorFR-1FR-1  Alcorn StateAlcorn StateUnattachedHardingUnattached1:01.4581:07.401:03.20DNSDNS4444-
9.    Patterson, Cassidie Capel, Sara Kate Bounds, KaitlynPatterson, Cassidie Bounds, KaitlynFR-1FR-1Junior  Pratt CCAlcorn StateHardingAlcorn StateAlcorn State1:03.20DNS1:07.40DNSDNS----4
13.13.   Capel, Sara Kate Capel, Sara Kate Jones, Hali Jones, Hali Jones, Hali JR-3JR-3 JR-3 RhodesRhodesAlcorn StatePhilander SmithHarding1:07.40DNSDNSDNS1:03.20-----
  13.5. Singleton, Ty'Kie Eakin, Krisman Griffin, Demicya Patterson, Cassidie Patterson, Cassidie FR-1FR-1JR-3 FR-1Philander SmithUnattachedCentral ArkansasRhodesPratt CCDNSDNSDNS1:07.401:07.40-----
    9.Griffin, Demicya Jones, Hali Capel, Sara Kate Jones, Hali Griffin, Demicya SO-2SO-2SO-2 SO-2Central ArkansasPhilander SmithUnattachedPhilander SmithPratt CCDNS1:01.4581:03.20DNSDNS--4--
  9.13. Eakin, Krisman Bounds, KaitlynBounds, KaitlynJones, Hali Griffin, Demicya FR-1SophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1HardingHardingRhodesAlcorn StateCentral ArkansasDNS1:01.458DNSDNSDNS-4444
    9.Jones, Hali Jones, Hali Eakin, Krisman Bounds, KaitlynSingleton, Ty'Kie SophomoreFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Alcorn StateRhodesCentral ArkansasHardingAlcorn StateDNSDNSDNS1:01.458DNS----4
     Bounds, KaitlynEakin, Krisman Singleton, Ty'Kie Eakin, Krisman Capel, Sara Kate  FR-1JuniorFR-1JR-3UnattachedAlcorn StateCentral ArkansasAlcorn StatePhilander SmithDNS1:01.4581:01.4581:03.20DNS--4--
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Rose, Tyler Nickerson, Jakyevia FR-1 Central ArkansasCentral Arkansas758.219139:01:02.388341099088
2.2.Robinson , Aliyah St Cyr, Leda SR-4 Central ArkansasAlcorn State59.9671:00.233088-
3.7.St Cyr, Leda Robinson , Aliyah JR-3FR-1RhodesCentral Arkansas1:00.23339:01:02.38897692-
4.7.Freeman, Sylvia Freeman, Sylvia SO-2SO-2Pratt CCCentral Arkansas1:00.881:00.88520341099
6.7.Ransom, Jessica St Cyr, Leda SeniorSR-4Alcorn StateRhodes25:01:01.819525:01:01.8195334520
7.2.Nickerson, Jakyevia St Cyr, Leda FR-1FR-1Pratt CCRhodes39:01:02.38859.967792597692
8.6.McMillion, NathalyaRose, Tyler   Alcorn StateCentral Arkansas1:02.631:02.63107925
12.8.Shannon, ShamarahRose, Tyler  FR-1Alcorn StateAlcorn State1:07.35839:01:02.388-341099