April 6, 2019
|
Dordt College - Sioux Center, IA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.15.Voigt, Kylee Clark, Elianna JR-3SO-2JamestownMorningside2357.98 1:03.722
2.13.Barnes, Madison Pulse, Sage JR-3SR-4Northern StateDakota Wesleyan58.8889 1:00.278
3.19.Mulder, Kaitlyn Muilenburg, Rebekah FR-1JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan659.4865 58:01:00.2109
4.8.Muilenburg, Rebekah Kinzer, Isabel SR-4SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)Augustana (S.D.)58:01:00.2109 58:01:00.39
5.11.Rezac, Emma DeVries, Carmen SO-2SR-4Northern StateDakota Wesleyan1:00.278 36:01:03.598
6.16.Mudgett, Sydney Mulder, Kaitlyn SO-2SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Buena Vista1:00.346 1:00.346
7.15.DeVries, Carmen Pulse, Sage FR-1JR-3JamestownNorthwestern (Iowa)58:01:00.39 23:01:04.98
8.9.Kinzer, Isabel Cruzen, Mackenzie SO-2SR-4Northern StateMount Marty28:01:00.9519 23:01:04.98
9.21.DeVos, Brooke Kinzer, Isabel SR-4SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Briar Cliff56:01:01.005 23:01:04.98
9.20.Coffin, Peyton Mudgett, Sydney SR-4JR-3Briar CliffAugustana (S.D.)1:01.0072 1:01.0072
11.19.Cruzen, Mackenzie Beckius, Mariah SR-4FR-1Northern StateBriar Cliff28:01:02.0323 14:01:06.6137
12.4.Kemble, Devyn DeVries, Carmen FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Mount Marty31:01:02.6622 1:01.0072
13.15.Beckius, Mariah Batz, Sydney SO-2FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)36:01:03.598 659.4865
14.24.Sorensen, Emily Batz, Sydney SR-4SR-4Northwestern (Iowa)Augustana (S.D.)1:03.722 24:01:05.88
15.3.Pelelo-Ray, Rose Klump, Wren SR-4FR-1MorningsideDakota Wesleyan13:01:03.725 1:08.1905
16.17.Klump, Wren Rezac, Emma FR-1SO-2Buena VistaAugustana (S.D.)20:01:04.1128 24:01:05.88
17.20.Clark, Elianna Muilenburg, Rebekah FR-1FR-1Mount MartyAugustana (S.D.)23:01:04.98 28:01:02.0323
18.9.Pulse, Sage Rezac, Emma FR-1JR-3Dakota WesleyanNorthern State1:05.6747 1:01.0072
19.5.Batz, Sydney Batz, Sydney SO-2FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)24:01:05.88 14:01:06.6137
20.13.McDonald, Emily Clark, Elianna FR-1SR-4Dakota WesleyanAugustana (S.D.)14:01:06.6137 1:03.722
21.5.Sandoval-Del , Alicia Batz, Sydney FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadMount Marty42:01:07.865 1:00.346
22.14.Schaefer, Claire Puls, Katie JR-3FR-1Briar CliffAugustana (S.D.)21:01:08.064 58:01:00.39
23.5.Manriquez, Karina Barnes, Madison JR-3FR-1Briar CliffNorthwestern (Iowa)1:08.1905 56:01:01.005
24.14.Puls, Katie Coffin, Peyton SR-4FR-1Buena VistaJamestown1:12.20 1:00.278
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.22.20.20.22.Schaefer, Claire Schaefer, Claire Schaefer, Claire McDonald, Emily Schaefer, Claire FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Briar CliffBriar CliffDakota WesleyanDakota WesleyanDakota Wesleyan1:08.061:08.061:08.0634:01:06.617534:01:06.6175
22.20.22.22.20.Schaefer, Claire Schaefer, Claire Schaefer, Claire Schaefer, Claire Schaefer, Claire FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Dakota WesleyanBriar CliffDakota WesleyanBriar CliffBriar Cliff1:08.061:08.0634:01:06.61751:08.0634:01:06.6175
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
23.13.13.16.Puls, Katie Beckius, Mariah Puls, Katie Manriquez, Karina FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3MSU-MoorheadAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Mount Marty1:07.861:03.591:12.201:03.59
17.16.18.24.Clark, Elianna Klump, Wren Beckius, Mariah Sandoval-Del , Alicia FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Dakota WesleyanBuena VistaAugustana (S.D.)Buena Vista1:05.67301:04.1171:07.861:04.9869
21.17.13.17.Pulse, Sage Clark, Elianna Pulse, Sage Beckius, Mariah SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Buena VistaMount MartyBuena VistaDakota Wesleyan1:04.1171:04.98691:12.201:08.19
13.18.13.16.Manriquez, Karina Pulse, Sage Sandoval-Del , Alicia Klump, Wren JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Mount MartyDakota WesleyanMount MartyBuena Vista1:04.1171:05.67301:08.191:04.117
13.21.18.13.Beckius, Mariah Sandoval-Del , Alicia Pulse, Sage Beckius, Mariah FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Briar CliffMSU-MoorheadBuena VistaDakota Wesleyan1:08.191:07.861:03.591:05.6730
23.23.24.18.Klump, Wren Manriquez, Karina Klump, Wren Beckius, Mariah FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Buena VistaBriar CliffMount MartyMount Marty1:08.191:08.191:04.98691:05.6730
23.24.23.23.Klump, Wren Puls, Katie Pulse, Sage Clark, Elianna FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Buena VistaBriar CliffDakota Wesleyan1:07.861:12.201:05.67301:04.117
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.11.DeVries, Carmen Pelelo-Ray, Rose FR-1FR-1JamestownNorthern State1:00.391:03.7201
9.11.Coffin, Peyton Sorensen, Emily SR-4SR-4Briar CliffNorthern State32:01:01.00231:03.7201
11.19.Cruzen, Mackenzie Pelelo-Ray, Rose SR-4SR-4Northern StateNorthern State1:02.0381:00.39
12.7.Kemble, Devyn Kemble, Devyn FR-1SR-4Northwestern (Iowa)Briar Cliff1:02.661:02.038
14.15.Sorensen, Emily Kemble, Devyn SR-4FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Jamestown54:01:03.721754:01:03.7217
15.12.Pelelo-Ray, Rose Pelelo-Ray, Rose SR-4SR-4MorningsideMorningside1:03.720132:01:01.0023
19.12.Batz, Sydney Coffin, Peyton SO-2SR-4Northwestern (Iowa)Jamestown18:01:05.8832:01:01.0023
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Voigt, Kylee Kinzer, Isabel JR-3SR-4JamestownNorthern State57.9815:01:00.9556
2.2.Barnes, Madison Mudgett, Sydney JR-3SR-4Northern StateAugustana (S.D.)158.88701:00.3437
3.9.Mulder, Kaitlyn DeVos, Brooke FR-1JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Northern State1059.4857.98
4.5.Muilenburg, Rebekah Voigt, Kylee SR-4FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Augustana (S.D.)1:00.211059.48
5.8.Rezac, Emma Mulder, Kaitlyn SO-2SO-2Northern StateNorthern State59:01:00.2715:01:00.9556
6.2.Mudgett, Sydney Mulder, Kaitlyn SO-2SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Northern State1:00.343738:01:01.007
8.8.Kinzer, Isabel Mulder, Kaitlyn SO-2FR-1Northern StateNorthern State15:01:00.95561:00.3437
9.2.DeVos, Brooke Muilenburg, Rebekah SR-4SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)38:01:01.00715:01:00.9556