April 6, 2019
|
Benedictine (Ill.) - Lisle, IL

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Brandon Ruffin SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 21.48 10 2.0
2 Justin Wolz JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 21.58 8 2.0
3 DJ Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.96 6 2.0
4 Michael Giovannelli   Unattached 22.07 5 2.0
5 Steven Linton JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 22.18 4 1.7
6 Moses Biosah FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.37 3 1.7
7 Jarvis Carter SO-2 St. Xavier 22.45 2 3.1
8 Joshua Harris FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.48 1 2.0
9 DeVonte Wilson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.64 - 1.7
10 James Ellis FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.71 - 2.0
11 Kaizer Giddie FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.72 - 3.1
12 Anthony Glover FR-1 St. Xavier 22.73 - 3.1
13 Will Schoonover JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.99 - 2.3
14 Ethan Hall FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.02 - 3.1
15 Jalen Brown FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 23.02 - 1.7
16 Marshaun Zachary FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.05 - 3.1
17 Nathan Johnson Senior Unattached 23.18 - 3.1
18 Logan Sudduth FR-1 DuPage 23.27 - 2.3
19 Adam Gray JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.35 - 3.1
20 Jurrone Petry SO-2 Trinity Christian 23.61 - 3.4
21 Ryan Di Pietro JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.64 - 3.4
22 Lucas Ward SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 23.66 - 2.9
23 Shemar Casteel-Payne JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.81 - 2.3
24 Quantrell Polk FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.02 - 0.9
25 Brandon Gibbs FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 24.06 - 3.2
26 Anthony Driver SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.31 - 2.3
27 Daniel Ferenc SO-2 DuPage 24.36 - 0.9
28 Brockton Reed SO-2 St. Ambrose 24.37 - 0.9
29 JJ Calvin FR-1 DuPage 24.48 - 3.2
30 Elijaha Kieffer   Robert Morris (Ill.) 24.61 - 3.2
31 Colin Stravers SO-2 Trinity Christian 24.73 - 3.2
32 Bilgehan Korkmaz FR-1 Rockford 24.92 - 0.9
33 Caleb Weatherspoon   Robert Morris (Ill.) 24.94 - 3.2
34 Ryan Weninger FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.06 - 2.3
35 Matt Dziekan FR-1 DuPage 25.12 - 3.2
36 Randy Stegenga FR-1 Rockford 25.14 - 3.2
37 Chris Gore FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.31 - 2.9
38 Anthony Harrop FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.35 - 3.2
39 Emani Johnson FR-1 Rockford 25.58 - 3.2
40 Nathan Schiefelbein SO-2 DuPage 25.64 - 3.2
41 Cristobal Horta JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 25.78 - 3.4
42 Quentin Hernandez FR-1 Rockford 26.16 - 3.2
43 Damon Hofmann SR-4 Rockford 29.48 - 2.9
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Lucas Ward SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 23.66 -
37 Chris Gore FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.31 -
43 Damon Hofmann SR-4 Rockford 29.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Elijaha Kieffer   Robert Morris (Ill.) 24.61 -
35 Matt Dziekan FR-1 DuPage 25.12 -
39 Emani Johnson FR-1 Rockford 25.58 -
40 Nathan Schiefelbein SO-2 DuPage 25.64 -
42 Quentin Hernandez FR-1 Rockford 26.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Brandon Gibbs FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 24.06 -
29 JJ Calvin FR-1 DuPage 24.48 -
31 Colin Stravers SO-2 Trinity Christian 24.73 -
33 Caleb Weatherspoon   Robert Morris (Ill.) 24.94 -
36 Randy Stegenga FR-1 Rockford 25.14 -
38 Anthony Harrop FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.35 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Quantrell Polk FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.02 -
27 Daniel Ferenc SO-2 DuPage 24.36 -
28 Brockton Reed SO-2 St. Ambrose 24.37 -
32 Bilgehan Korkmaz FR-1 Rockford 24.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Jurrone Petry SO-2 Trinity Christian 23.61 -
21 Ryan Di Pietro JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.64 -
41 Cristobal Horta JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 25.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Will Schoonover JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.99 -
18 Logan Sudduth FR-1 DuPage 23.27 -
23 Shemar Casteel-Payne JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.81 -
26 Anthony Driver SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.31 -
34 Ryan Weninger FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.06 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jarvis Carter SO-2 St. Xavier 22.45 2
11 Kaizer Giddie FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.72 -
12 Anthony Glover FR-1 St. Xavier 22.73 -
14 Ethan Hall FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.02 -
16 Marshaun Zachary FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.05 -
17 Nathan Johnson Senior Unattached 23.18 -
19 Adam Gray JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.35 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Steven Linton JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 22.18 4
6 Moses Biosah FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.37 3
9 DeVonte Wilson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.64 -
15 Jalen Brown FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 23.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brandon Ruffin SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 21.48 10
2 Justin Wolz JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 21.58 8
3 DJ Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.96 6
4 Michael Giovannelli   Unattached 22.07 5
8 Joshua Harris FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.48 1
10 James Ellis FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.71 -