April 13, 2019
|
UW-Platteville - Platteville, WI

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.39.32.Madson, Sam Lueck, Kyler Holt, Jarrod Krebsbach, Sam FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireDubuqueDubuque32:01:59.1174 58:01:53.2066 2:06.255 2:02.3073
28.2.52.27.Plenge, Seth Lee, Zach Hess, Trey Ross, Max SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3WartburgWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireLoras24:01:59.042 14:01:53.89 27:02:01.958 2:12.777
39.3.13.47.Heitter, Jacob Roberts, Casey Conklin-Little, Cole Gilles, Andrew SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4LorasWartburgWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau Claire1:59.69 27:01:54.5107 2:02.3335 0:02:09.0522
23.4.49.48.Otten, Mathias Wallenkamp, Nolan Couser, Chad Webster, Sam SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2WartburgWis.-PlattevilleDubuqueWis.-Oshkosh1:57.521 35:01:55.67 2:06.255 2:02.3335
53.5.44.5.Zwiers, Quentin Schulz, Mark Jansen, AlexGilles, Andrew SO-2SR-4 JR-3Wis.-StoutWartburgWis.-StoutWartburg2:04.715 1:55.70 1:01:58.32 1:59.5122
27.6.33.8.Morgan, Mark Potter, Steven Percival, Alex Engels, Nick SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshDubuqueWis.-Stevens Point31:02:00.65 1:56.28 2:02.3335 58:01:53.2066
52.7.43.29.Quiring, Clay Gilles, Andrew Stanley, Brandon Belson, Liam  SR-4SO-2SR-4DubuqueWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point31:02:00.65 1:56.371 2:02.398 58:01:53.2066
12.8.7.46.Schulz, Mark Egbert, Alex Heitter, Jacob Madson, Sam SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3EdgewoodWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireLoras1:56.28 18:01:56.40 1:57.0398 2:07.43
33.9.4.2.Egbert, Alex Hansford, Brian Kelly, Wyatt Morgan, Mark JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseLorasWis.-Eau Claire35:02:04.2116 28:01:56.99 2:00.23 1:58.5188
9.10.53.52.Jansen, AlexConklin-Little, Cole Hess, Trey Zwiers, Quentin FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4LorasLorasWis.-Stevens PointWartburg2:00.23 1:57.0398 1:01:58.32 14:01:53.89
44.11.55.22.Mongan, Jack Mayfield, Aaron Quiring, Clay Otten, Mathias SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutMinnesota StateWis.-Eau ClaireLoras24:01:59.042 24:01:57.42 39:02:11.9009 1:55.70
14.12.34.32.Lorimer, Frosty Lorimer, Frosty Otting, Conor Hansford, Brian FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4LorasWartburgEdgewoodWis.-Eau Claire24:01:57.42 1:57.521 31:02:00.65 1:59.69
17.13.47.9.Cash, Joshua Skinkis, Justin Harland, Jacob Harland, Jacob SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshLorasUNAT-Wisconsin2:06.255 1:01:58.32 59:02:00.86 14:01:53.89
36.14.22.5.Kincaid, Greyson Schmied, Ben Schmied, Ben Keller, Blake SR-4FR-1 JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota StateUNAT-WisconsinWis.-Whitewater24:01:59.042 1:58.5188 24:01:57.42 2:02.7254
20.15.27.17.Schmied, Ben Rumple, Tavian Wallenkamp, Nolan O'Neill, Noah SR-4JR-3 JR-3Wis.-OshkoshDubuqueLorasUNAT-Wisconsin24:02:02.357 1:58.71 59:02:00.86 14:01:53.89
54.16.46.35.Freitag, Nick Freitag, Nick Engels, Nick Roberts, Casey JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-OshkoshUNAT-WisconsinLoras2:02.3335 8:01:58.9284 1:59.1707 1:59.5122
4.17.40.21.Engels, Nick Ullrich, Will Heitter, Jacob Hansford, Brian FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3DubuqueWis.-Eau ClaireWartburgWartburg2:02.3073 50:01:58.97 18:01:56.40 8:01:58.9284
35.18.30.27.Lee, Zach Kelly, Wyatt Skinkis, Justin Lueck, Kyler SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireLorasWartburgWartburg24:01:59.042 24:01:59.042 2:00.23 59:02:00.86
37.19.34.48.Gilles, Andrew Schaefer, Josh Egbert, Alex Couser, Chad FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointLorasDubuque11:02:03.7125 32:01:59.1174 27:02:01.958 2:02.3073
6.20.43.50.Krebsbach, Sam Jansen, AlexKeller, Blake Schulz, Mark SO-2 JR-3SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointUNAT-WisconsinWartburgWartburg1:59.69 1:59.1707 1:57.521 32:01:59.1174
54.21.14.17.Krebsbach, Sam Belson, Liam Otten, Mathias Lorimer, Frosty SO-2 SR-4SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleUNAT-WisconsinWartburgWis.-Whitewater24:02:02.357 43:01:59.277 1:57.521 2:04.715
45.22.9.7.Harland, Jacob Kern, Ethan Kelly, Wyatt Mongan, Jack FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3WartburgWis.-WhitewaterWis.-StoutDubuque0:02:09.0522 1:59.5122 2:01.026 2:04.3840
38.23.10.15.Kincaid, Greyson Clements, Jackson Schaefer, Josh Mayfield, Aaron SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4WartburgWis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota StateLoras2:02.3335 1:59.69 1:59.5122 59:02:00.86
33.24.45.16.Houghton, Jake Couser, Chad Heitter, Jacob O'Neill, Noah SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3WartburgWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshEdgewood22:02:03.02 2:00.23 1:55.70 59:02:00.86
40.25.23.23.Ross, Max Otten, Mathias Morgan, Mark Ullrich, Will JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-StoutWis.-Stout1:58.5188 40:02:00.5141 2:01.026 27:02:01.958
34.26.36.3.Potter, Steven Carroll, Jack Skinkis, Justin Kelly, Wyatt SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleLorasLorasWis.-Oshkosh43:01:59.277 31:02:00.65 1:56.28 14:01:53.89
25.27.40.22.Schmied, Ben Heitter, Jacob Lorimer, Frosty Harland, Jacob FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3LorasDubuqueWis.-Eau ClaireLoras2:02.398 59:02:00.86 2:02.3335 35:02:04.2116
50.28.4.10.Harland, Jacob Otting, Conor Schaefer, Josh Egbert, Alex SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3LorasLorasWis.-OshkoshWartburg27:02:01.958 2:01.026 24:01:57.42 8:01:58.9284
57.29.6.18.Mongan, Jack Engels, Nick Engels, Nick Holt, Jarrod SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2WartburgWis.-OshkoshWartburgWis.-Stout35:02:04.2116 47:02:01.309 14:01:53.89 2:01.026
27.30.23.18.Kelly, Wyatt Houghton, Jake Holt, Jarrod Egts, Matt FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3WartburgWis.-StoutWis.-OshkoshWis.-Stout8:01:58.9284 5:02:01.5273 35:01:55.67 2:02.398
27.31.29.2.Freitag, Nick Wilson, Bailey Hansford, Brian Hansford, Brian SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Minnesota StateWis.-Eau ClaireLorasDubuque13:02:04.763 2:01.812 43:01:59.277 1:55.70
57.32.44.56.Percival, Alex Keller, Blake Cash, Joshua Kelly, Wyatt SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1LorasLorasUNAT-WisconsinLoras31:02:00.65 27:02:01.958 13:02:04.763 50:01:58.97
30.33.39.21.Wallenkamp, Nolan Sullivan, Jake Clements, Jackson Wilson, Bailey SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseMinnesota StateUNAT-Wisconsin27:01:54.5107 2:02.2462 2:02.398 1:58.71
40.34.9.45.Couser, Chad Madson, Sam Kelly, Wyatt Potter, Steven FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWartburgWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater1:55.70 2:02.3073 1:57.521 1:57.521
5.35.28.13.Engels, Nick Quiring, Clay Klose, Hunter Lee, Zach JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-PlattevilleMinnesota State2:00.23 2:02.3335 59:02:00.86 59:02:00.86
9.36.13.3.Roberts, Casey Klose, Hunter Rumple, Tavian Sullivan, Jake SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Wis.-OshkoshDubuqueMinnesota StateUNAT-Wisconsin2:02.7254 24:02:02.357 2:22.3380 39:02:11.9009
56.37.32.6.Egts, Matt Tomich, Tyler Tomich, Tyler Egbert, Alex FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota StateWis.-Whitewater39:02:11.9009 2:02.398 2:00.23 14:01:53.89
57.38.37.39.Conklin-Little, Cole Key, Nick Freitag, Nick Zwiers, Quentin SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Minnesota StateWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire11:02:03.7125 2:02.7254 2:01.026 2:25.115
8.39.3.41.Jansen, AlexPercival, Alex Lee, Zach Percival, Alex FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireDubuqueWis.-Eau Claire1:59.69 22:02:03.02 43:01:59.277 27:01:54.5107
21.40.34.6.Holt, Jarrod O'Neill, Noah Kern, Ethan Mongan, Jack FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshLorasWartburg27:01:54.5107 11:02:03.7125 2:11.2653 35:01:55.67
45.41.24.9.Lee, Zach Zwiers, Quentin Madson, Sam Wilson, Bailey  SR-4JR-3SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointEdgewoodLorasWis.-Eau Claire59:02:00.86 35:02:04.2116 2:10.1346 13:02:04.763
23.42.13.14.Otting, Conor Hess, Trey Belson, Liam Ross, Max SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point2:02.398 2:04.3840 2:10.1346 1:01:58.32
41.43.54.43.Plenge, Seth Worthington, Noah Otten, Mathias Egts, Matt SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWartburgWis.-Eau ClaireWartburg2:02.398 2:04.715 2:07.43 2:01.812
24.44.31.56.Morgan, Mark Morgan, Mark Otten, Mathias Tomich, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterLorasWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau Claire18:01:56.40 13:02:04.763 2:25.115 24:01:59.042
55.45.3.47.Lorimer, Frosty Webster, Sam Otten, Mathias Couser, Chad SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Minnesota StateLorasWis.-Eau ClaireWartburg24:01:57.42 2:06.255 2:02.3073 1:56.28
3.46.27.40.Roberts, Casey Cash, Joshua Plenge, Seth Schulz, Mark SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2LorasDubuqueWis.-Eau ClaireWartburg24:01:59.042 2:07.43 1:59.1707 0:02:09.0522
15.47.57.21.Key, Nick Harland, Jacob Couser, Chad Wilson, Bailey SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2LorasWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Oshkosh24:02:02.357 2:07.80 2:10.1346 5:02:01.5273
23.48.38.20.Jansen, AlexRoss, Max Holt, Jarrod Worthington, Noah SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4LorasLorasWartburgWis.-Stout24:01:59.042 18:02:08.7172 0:02:09.0522 8:01:58.9284
29.49.42.42.Hansford, Brian Holt, Jarrod Sullivan, Jake Sullivan, Jake JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1EdgewoodWis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota StateWis.-Stout2:01.026 2:08.948 47:02:01.309 2:08.948
43.50.12.34.Worthington, Noah Krebsbach, Sam Ullrich, Will Mayfield, Aaron SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointLoras1:57.0398 0:02:09.0522 1:55.70 39:02:11.9009
14.51.12.57.Freitag, Nick Kincaid, Greyson Kern, Ethan Krebsbach, Sam JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4LorasWartburgWartburgWis.-Stevens Point2:06.255 2:10.1346 2:08.948 13:02:04.763
30.52.9.5.Potter, Steven Plenge, Seth Krebsbach, Sam Percival, Alex JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-StoutWis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens Point35:01:55.67 22:02:11.1183 1:56.371 0:02:09.0522
26.53.26.24.Wallenkamp, Nolan Mongan, Jack Coen, Bradley Clements, Jackson SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutLorasWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh2:12.777 2:11.2653 2:04.715 2:02.7254
32.54.18.37.Ross, Max Coen, Bradley Kelly, Wyatt Jansen, AlexFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LorasLorasWartburgWis.-Whitewater2:02.2462 39:02:11.9009 2:02.398 59:02:00.86
55.55.46.56.Rumple, Tavian Egts, Matt Conklin-Little, Cole Lorimer, Frosty FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1LorasWartburgWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau Claire22:02:11.1183 2:12.777 35:01:55.67 11:02:03.7125
43.56.43.22.Coen, Bradley Natchwey, Michael Mongan, Jack Worthington, Noah SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterEdgewoodLorasWis.-Eau Claire0:02:09.0522 2:22.3380 39:02:11.9009 2:22.3380
32.57.1.21.Skinkis, Justin Stanley, Brandon Ullrich, Will Natchwey, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireLorasWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stout18:02:08.7172 2:25.115 2:10.1346 14:01:53.89
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
45.54.Webster, Sam Plenge, Seth FR-1SO-2LorasWis.-Stout2:06.252:11.1177
47.55.Harland, Jacob Stanley, Brandon FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleEdgewood6:02:07.8052:22.3340
48.56.Ross, Max Ross, Max JR-3FR-1LorasWis.-Stevens Point2:08.712:25.1183
50.47.Krebsbach, Sam Ross, Max SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointLoras38:02:09.055114:02:11.26
51.47.Kincaid, Greyson Krebsbach, Sam FR-1JR-3WartburgLoras2:10.13738:02:09.0551
52.56.Plenge, Seth Harland, Jacob JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point2:11.117714:02:11.26
53.50.Mongan, Jack Egts, Matt SO-2SO-2LorasLoras14:02:11.262:10.137
54.54.Coen, Bradley Coen, Bradley FR-1SO-2LorasLoras2:11.906:02:07.805
55.45.Egts, Matt Egts, Matt SO-2FR-1WartburgWartburg2:12.772:06.25
56.54.Natchwey, Michael Coen, Bradley FR-1FR-1EdgewoodLoras2:22.33402:10.137
57.56.Stanley, Brandon Natchwey, Michael FR-1SO-2LorasLoras2:25.11832:08.71
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
25.46.39.42.Otten, Mathias Klose, Hunter Worthington, Noah Klose, Hunter FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterLorasWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater2:00.51702:04.38356:02:03.029656:02:03.0296
36.43.49.39.Klose, Hunter Hess, Trey Percival, Alex Hess, Trey SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2DubuqueWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire2:02.35956:02:03.02962:02.72472:00.5170
38.25.42.44.Key, Nick Hess, Trey Cash, Joshua Hess, Trey FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire2:02.72472:02:04.71448:02:04.76032:04.383
39.25.36.43.Percival, Alex Morgan, Mark Key, Nick Morgan, Mark SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterDubuqueWis.-Whitewater56:02:03.029648:02:04.76032:02.3592:00.5170
42.43.36.36.Hess, Trey Otten, Mathias Percival, Alex Hess, Trey SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointDubuqueWartburgWis.-Eau Claire2:04.38336:02:07.434336:02:07.43432:02.359
43.39.49.39.Worthington, Noah Cash, Joshua Holt, Jarrod Key, Nick SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2WartburgDubuqueWis.-WhitewaterLoras2:02:04.7142:02:04.7142:00.51702:02:04.714
44.39.44.49.Morgan, Mark Percival, Alex Percival, Alex Holt, Jarrod FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1LorasWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire48:02:04.76032:04.38336:02:07.43432:08.9457
46.25.42.42.Cash, Joshua Otten, Mathias Otten, Mathias Klose, Hunter FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4DubuqueDubuqueWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater36:02:07.43432:00.51702:00.517048:02:04.7603
49.36.38.49.Holt, Jarrod Key, Nick Hess, Trey Cash, Joshua FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWartburgWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater2:08.94572:08.945736:02:07.434356:02:03.0296
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
34.14.32.31.Kelly, Wyatt Schmied, Ben Carroll, Jack Tomich, Tyler FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota StateWis.-Eau ClaireWartburg2:02.3091:58.51144:02:02.39812:04.21
26.18.35.27.Schmied, Ben Kelly, Wyatt Couser, Chad Heitter, Jacob SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2WartburgLorasWis.-Eau ClaireDubuque8:02:00.86811:59.0462:01.8152:00.23
34.24.14.37.Keller, Blake Couser, Chad Couser, Chad Tomich, Tyler JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireLoras2:00.6562:00.232:01.9502:01.02
40.26.26.41.Wilson, Bailey Carroll, Jack O'Neill, Noah Tomich, Tyler JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4LorasLorasWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh2:00.232:00.6561:59.0462:01.950
14.27.27.41.Wilson, Bailey Heitter, Jacob Quiring, Clay Quiring, Clay JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireDubuqueWis.-OshkoshMinnesota State2:01.8158:02:00.86811:59.0462:01.815
37.28.32.34.Wilson, Bailey Otting, Conor Wilson, Bailey Schmied, Ben SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireLorasWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau Claire1:59.0462:01.0244:02:02.39812:00.656
28.31.14.31.Carroll, Jack Wilson, Bailey Schmied, Ben Madson, Sam JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireLorasDubuque2:00.6562:01.81527:02:03.7161:59.046
28.32.18.34.Keller, Blake Keller, Blake Heitter, Jacob Zwiers, Quentin FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1WartburgLorasLorasDubuque2:01.9502:01.9501:58.5112:01.02
40.34.32.37.Keller, Blake Madson, Sam Tomich, Tyler Zwiers, Quentin SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWartburgEdgewoodLoras1:59.0462:02.3092:00.232:02.309
27.35.26.40.Madson, Sam Quiring, Clay Wilson, Bailey Wilson, Bailey FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota StateLoras2:02.332:02.332:04.212:02.33
37.37.28.18.Madson, Sam Tomich, Tyler Heitter, Jacob Zwiers, Quentin JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireDubuqueMinnesota State1:58.51144:02:02.398127:02:03.7162:00.656
35.40.32.37.Schmied, Ben O'Neill, Noah Heitter, Jacob Kelly, Wyatt SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3WartburgWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireLoras27:02:03.71627:02:03.71644:02:02.39811:58.511
35.41.35.37.Heitter, Jacob Zwiers, Quentin Couser, Chad Schmied, Ben SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireEdgewoodDubuqueMinnesota State27:02:03.7162:04.212:00.6562:00.23
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.9.Hansford, Brian Clements, Jackson JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse31:01:56.99128:01:59.11
10.22.Conklin-Little, Cole Engels, Nick JR-3JR-3LorasWis.-La Crosse15:01:57.037256:02:02.2479
11.9.Mayfield, Aaron Mayfield, Aaron SO-2JR-3Minnesota StateWis.-Whitewater25:01:57.429228:01:59.11
15.9.Rumple, Tavian Mayfield, Aaron JR-3JR-3DubuqueWis.-La Crosse1:58.71428:01:59.11
17.11.Ullrich, Will Schaefer, Josh SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire1:58.971715:01:57.0372
19.9.Schaefer, Josh Engels, Nick JR-3JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointDubuque28:01:59.1115:01:57.0372
20.17.Jansen, AlexSullivan, Jake  SO-2UNAT-WisconsinWis.-La Crosse24:01:59.171:58.9717
22.22.Kern, Ethan Conklin-Little, Cole JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterUNAT-Wisconsin1:59.5124:01:59.17
23.33.Clements, Jackson Mayfield, Aaron SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireUNAT-Wisconsin6:01:59.699715:01:57.0372
29.10.Engels, Nick Mayfield, Aaron JR-3SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau Claire53:02:01.30024:01:59.17
30.15.Houghton, Jake Houghton, Jake SR-4JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse1:02:01.52853:02:01.300
33.23.Sullivan, Jake Hansford, Brian SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse56:02:02.247915:01:57.0372
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.2.1.Egbert, Alex Lueck, Kyler Potter, Steven Schulz, Mark SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-Oshkosh1:58.921:53.20871:59.2738:01:55.67
21.2.5.13.Gilles, Andrew Lee, Zach Schulz, Mark Wallenkamp, Nolan  SR-4JR-3SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stevens PointWartburg1:53.208726:01:53.896226:01:53.89621:57.5268
4.3.6.2.Lueck, Kyler Roberts, Casey Skinkis, Justin Schulz, Mark  SR-4SR-4SO-2WartburgWartburgWartburgWis.-Eau Claire38:01:55.6728:01:54.511:53.208713:01:56.403
5.4.16.21.Wallenkamp, Nolan Wallenkamp, Nolan Lorimer, Frosty Schulz, Mark FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh28:01:54.5138:01:55.6715:01:56.37415:01:56.374
16.5.2.4.Lorimer, Frosty Schulz, Mark Egbert, Alex Lorimer, Frosty SO-2SR-4SR-4 WartburgWartburgUNAT-WisconsinWis.-Oshkosh13:01:56.4031:55.70981:57.52681:57.5268
8.6.8.7.Freitag, Nick Potter, Steven Freitag, Nick Egbert, Alex SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4UNAT-WisconsinWis.-OshkoshUNAT-WisconsinWis.-Platteville1:58.3242:01:56.2831:55.70981:53.2087
13.7.12.12.Potter, Steven Gilles, Andrew Lorimer, Frosty Egbert, Alex JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh38:01:55.6715:01:56.37415:01:56.37426:01:53.8962
1.8.4.21.Lorimer, Frosty Egbert, Alex Belson, Liam Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3WartburgWis.-Stevens PointWis.-PlattevilleWartburg13:01:56.40313:01:56.4031:58.3228:01:54.51
7.12.12.12.Potter, Steven Lorimer, Frosty Wallenkamp, Nolan Roberts, Casey  SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWartburgWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh13:01:56.4031:57.52681:53.20871:55.7098
13.13.5.2.Freitag, Nick Skinkis, Justin Lee, Zach Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshWartburgWartburg13:01:56.4031:58.3226:01:53.896238:01:55.67
7.16.7.21.Lorimer, Frosty Freitag, Nick Freitag, Nick Potter, Steven SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireUNAT-Wisconsin42:01:56.2831:58.9242:01:56.28326:01:53.8962
1.21.21.4.Roberts, Casey Belson, Liam Freitag, Nick Lee, Zach SR-4 SR-4SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointUNAT-WisconsinWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh13:01:56.4031:59.2742:01:56.2831:57.5268