March 30, 2019
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.56.Mikel, Patrick Casteel-Payne, Shemar JR-3FR-1LorasConcordia Univ. Chicago45:01:57.4683 2:40.188 7110 -
2.54.Harvey, Nick Hannan, JesseJR-3FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Illinois Track Club1:59.0948 32:02:20.566 24820 24820
3.33.Brown, Thomas Garcia, Alex JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)1:59.7350 10:02:34.0734 14742 -
4.34.Huftalin, Ben Holzmueller, Aaron SO-2FR-1Grand ViewNorth Iowa Area CC2:00.0979 2:07.2995 766 -
5.47.Kellum, JohnCarroll, Kristian  SO-2Illinois Track ClubWartburg2:00.712 45:02:10.570 - -
6.39.Ginn, Sean Spitzmueller, Will FreshmanSR-4UnattachedAlbion2:00.72 21:02:08.949 - -
7.17.Badgley, Alec Badgley, Alec SR-4FR-1AlbionIowa Track and Field Club35:02:00.87 40:02:01.005 957 -
8.28.Smith, Kiehl Turner, Chris JR-3FR-1AlbionGrand View40:02:01.005 2:15.587 24 -
9.17.Davis, Ahren Sieb, Kevin FR-1FR-1Grand ViewIllinois Tech2:01.559 2:25.134 84349 -
10.17.Guzman, Oswaldo Wilkerson, Brandon FR-1SO-2St. Francis (Ill.)Loras2:01.75 39:02:02.75 273 7110
11.46.Wilkerson, Brandon Hennigar, Daniel SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)2:02.2752 40:02:08.0785 05142 -
12.52.Williams, Marquell Hannan, JesseFR-1FR-1AuroraIowa Track and Field Club2:02.5514 2:01.559 - 7110
13.36.Miller, Daniel Werner, SamFR-1FR-1ClarkeHarper College39:02:02.75 2:23.619 - -
14.4.Balizado, Evan Gradoville, Evan FR-1FR-1Illinois TechClarke2:02.865 2:26.735 - -
15.59.Ockenfels, Kevin Kipping, Will JR-3SO-2ClarkeNorth Iowa Area CC2:03.26 2:40.188 - -
16.42.Hennigar, Daniel Harvey, Nick SO-2FR-1North Iowa Area CCAugustana (Ill.)44:02:04.0150 2:21.90 - -
17.11.Chapan, Nick Smith, Kiehl FR-1SR-4St. AmbroseGrand View2:04.55 2:02.865 - -
18.46.Sellers, Kyle Sellers, Kyle SO-2FR-1St. AmbroseAugustana (Ill.)2:04.5932 2:15.587 - -
19.46.Campagna, Kyle Sellers, Kyle SO-2SO-2St. AmbroseSW Minnesota St.2:05.35 55:02:17.42 - -
20.23.Kipping, Will Spitzmueller, Will SO-2JR-3QuincyAugustana (Ill.)15:02:05.47 2:05.66 - -
21.53.Gradoville, Evan Kellum, JohnSR-4SO-2LorasIllinois Track Club2:05.66 54:02:08.5122 - -
22.6.Pierson, Dylan Woywod, Max FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.Albion2:05.995 2:00.0979 - -
23.38.Batliner, Brendan Clarke, Seon SR-4SO-2Illinois TechSt. Ambrose2:06.2646 2:40.188 - -
24.57.Hinson, GarretThorson, Josh  JR-3Iowa Track and Field ClubAlbion2:06.35 2:14.2762 - -
25.25.Bonthius, Ryan Spitzmueller, Will FR-1 WartburgLoras48:02:06.585 44:02:04.0150 - -
26.40.Albaugh, Brandon Miller, Daniel JR-3SO-2Grand ViewAurora2:07.2995 2:02.5514 - -
27.54.Casteel-Payne, Shemar Pierson, Dylan JR-3FR-1Concordia Univ. ChicagoSt. Ambrose33:02:07.687 2:09.1625 - 24
28.49.Leahmann, Zach Williams, Marquell FR-1SR-4North Iowa Area CCAlbion40:02:08.0785 2:21.90 - -
29.58.Patel, EvanHinson, Garret FR-1Illinois Track ClubAlbion2:08.2869 2:05.35 - -
30.27.DeGross, Hayden Laue, RobertFR-1FR-1ClarkeSt. Ambrose28:02:08.2978 2:01.75 - -
31.55.Rivera, Eman Ginn, Sean SO-2FR-1LorasConcordia Univ. Chicago54:02:08.5122 2:26.735 - -
32.33.Garcia, Alex Guzman, Oswaldo FR-1FR-1St. AmbroseLoras29:02:08.91 13:02:14.78 - -
33.7.Laue, RobertKipping, Will  FR-1ISU Running ClubViterbo21:02:08.949 2:18.61 - -
34.50.Norcross, Mathieu Pradhan, NikashFR-1FR-1Lake ForestAurora2:09.1625 2:00.0979 - -
35.7.Thorson, Josh Werner, SamJR-3SO-2Augustana (Ill.)North Iowa Area CC50:02:10.31 2:03.26 - -
36.20.Werner, SamLaue, Robert SR-4Iowa Track and Field ClubUnattached45:02:10.570 40:02:08.0785 - -
37.29.Clarke, Seon Spitzmueller, Will FR-1SO-2North Iowa Area CCLoras2:11.20 29:02:08.91 - -
38.20.Barber, Beau Holzmueller, Aaron 7SO-2Illinois Track ClubAlbion2:12.32 2:02.5514 - -
39.49.Reicks, Nash Reicks, Nash SO-27LorasAugustana (Ill.)3:02:13.57 39:02:02.75 - -
40.1.Mainellis, Jackson Long, Cole SO-2FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)4:02:13.64 6:03:27.803 - -
41.28.Roedel, Mitchell Gradoville, Evan SO-2SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Clarke2:14.2762 2:08.2869 - -
42.26.Braun, Ehren Sieb, Kevin JR-3SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Beloit13:02:14.78 4:02:13.64 - -
43.48.Long, Cole Smith, Kiehl FR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Concordia Univ. Chicago2:15.587 2:00.72 - -
44.36.Woywod, Max Balizado, Evan SO-2SR-4Concordia Univ. ChicagoGrand View11:02:15.6561 2:02.865 - -
45.23.Sieb, Kevin Juzwiak, Tom FR-1FR-1Harper CollegeLoras2:17.0815 10:02:34.0734 - -
46.55.Withaeger, Gavin Mainellis, Jackson FR-1FR-1AuroraHarper College2:17.34 1:59.7350 - -
47.59.Juzwiak, Tom Hagen, Simon FR-1 Harper CollegeIllinois Tech55:02:17.42 2:07.2995 - -
48.5.Joseph, Ajay Kipping, Will SR-47Concordia Univ. ChicagoIllinois Track Club2:18.61 2:17.0815 - -
49.20.Pradhan, NikashGuzman, Oswaldo  SO-2Iowa Track and Field ClubHarper College2:02:19.881 21:02:08.949 - -
50.25.Carroll, Kristian Sellers, Kyle SR-4FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Aurora32:02:20.566 21:02:22.253 - -
51.33.Hagen, Simon Harvey, Nick SO-2FR-1St. AmbroseViterbo2:21.90 2:07.2995 - 24
52.29.Spitzmueller, Will Pradhan, NikashFR-1JR-3ViterboISU Running Club21:02:22.253 2:01.559 - -
53.8.Stanley, Brandon Garcia, Richard FR-1 LorasAurora2:23.619 2:04.55 - -
54.8.Hannan, JesseGuzman, Oswaldo   Iowa Track and Field ClubUnattached2:25.134 15:02:49.30 - -
55.18.Hall, Kyle Carroll, Kristian SO-2JR-3LorasBeloit2:26.735 2:02.5514 - -
56.16.Turner, Chris Norcross, Mathieu JR-3SR-4AuroraUnattached10:02:34.0734 4:02:13.64 - -
57.8.Garcia, Richard Batliner, Brendan FR-1FR-1AuroraAugustana (Ill.)2:40.188 1:59.0948 - 24
58.15.Enciso, Nico Enciso, Nico SR-4JR-3BeloitBeloit15:02:49.30 28:02:08.2978 - -
59.56.Holzmueller, Aaron Werner, SamFR-1FR-1BeloitAurora6:03:27.803 2:00.0979 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
30.56.30.53.Garcia, Richard DeGross, Hayden DeGross, Hayden Spitzmueller, Will FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LorasBeloitClarkeClarke2:34.074146:03:27.8040:02:08.292946:03:27.80----
30.55.52.58.DeGross, Hayden Garcia, Richard Spitzmueller, Will Hall, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LorasLorasViterboBeloit2:34.074146:03:27.802:22.25772:49.300----
58.55.53.55.Turner, Chris DeGross, Hayden Stanley, Brandon Garcia, Richard SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1AuroraLorasLorasAurora37:02:23.6146:03:27.8037:02:23.612:40.180----
30.56.55.59.Holzmueller, Aaron Spitzmueller, Will Hall, Kyle Holzmueller, Aaron FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2ClarkeAuroraLorasViterbo2:40.1802:26.73152:26.731540:02:08.2929----
58.55.56.59.Turner, Chris DeGross, Hayden Turner, Chris Hall, Kyle FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1ClarkeBeloitAuroraAurora2:22.25772:49.3002:34.07412:49.300----
58.59.57.59.Enciso, Nico Spitzmueller, Will Garcia, Richard Garcia, Richard FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LorasClarkeAuroraViterbo2:22.25772:26.73152:40.1802:49.300----
52.30.58.53.Enciso, Nico Turner, Chris Enciso, Nico Enciso, Nico FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1BeloitAuroraBeloitViterbo40:02:08.29292:22.25772:49.30037:02:23.61----
56.30.59.59.Enciso, Nico Enciso, Nico Holzmueller, Aaron Hall, Kyle SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1BeloitAuroraBeloitLoras2:40.1802:49.30046:03:27.802:22.2577----
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
36.42.42.Werner, SamWoywod, Max Joseph, Ajay  SO-2JR-3Iowa Track and Field ClubIowa Track and Field ClubConcordia Univ. Chicago32:02:10.57912:02:15.65242:25.139---
39.48.39.Reicks, Nash Hannan, JesseHagen, Simon SO-2 SR-4LorasHarper CollegeSt. Ambrose2:13.578344:02:19.88835:02:17.0893---
42.51.44.Braun, Ehren Hagen, Simon Hagen, Simon JR-3 SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Concordia Univ. ChicagoAugustana (Ill.)35:02:14.78844:02:19.88832:02:10.5791---
44.36.36.Woywod, Max Braun, Ehren Pradhan, NikashSO-2FR-1FR-1Concordia Univ. ChicagoIowa Track and Field ClubSt. Ambrose2:02:15.65248:02:18.6139:02:17.42---
45.54.42.Sieb, Kevin Sieb, Kevin Werner, SamFR-1FR-1SO-2Harper CollegeConcordia Univ. ChicagoIowa Track and Field Club35:02:17.089335:02:17.08936:02:21.90---
47.39.47.Juzwiak, Tom Sieb, Kevin Braun, Ehren FR-1SR-4SO-2Harper CollegeIowa Track and Field ClubHarper College39:02:17.4244:02:19.88832:02:10.5791---
48.42.39.Joseph, Ajay Sieb, Kevin Braun, Ehren SR-4SO-2FR-1Concordia Univ. ChicagoIowa Track and Field ClubIowa Track and Field Club8:02:18.612:13.57838:02:18.61---
49.39.36.Pradhan, NikashBraun, Ehren Juzwiak, Tom    Iowa Track and Field ClubIowa Track and Field ClubLoras44:02:19.88839:02:17.426:02:21.90---
51.54.49.Hagen, Simon Werner, SamHannan, JesseSO-2JR-3 St. AmbroseConcordia Univ. ChicagoHarper College6:02:21.9035:02:14.78832:02:10.5791---
54.45.48.Hannan, JesseWoywod, Max Reicks, Nash  SO-2SO-2Iowa Track and Field ClubIowa Track and Field ClubIowa Track and Field Club2:25.1392:25.13932:02:10.5791---
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
46.41.34.22.22.41.Norcross, Mathieu Barber, Beau Barber, Beau Roedel, Mitchell Pierson, Dylan Barber, Beau FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)SW Minnesota St.Augustana (Ill.)SW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.Augustana (Ill.)20:02:14.272:20.5632:15.5842:06.26143:02:05.9972:12.320------
22.46.50.38.23.50.Mainellis, Jackson Roedel, Mitchell Norcross, Mathieu Withaeger, Gavin Batliner, Brendan Barber, Beau SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Illinois Track ClubIllinois Track ClubSW Minnesota St.Illinois TechNorth Iowa Area CC48:02:13.642:06.2612:17.34748:02:13.642:06.26143:02:05.997------
40.50.37.43.34.46.Long, Cole Batliner, Brendan Clarke, Seon Pierson, Dylan Norcross, Mathieu Carroll, Kristian FR-1FR-17SR-4FR-1SR-4Illinois TechIllinois Track ClubSW Minnesota St.North Iowa Area CCLake ForestNorth Iowa Area CC14:02:11.202:17.34743:02:05.99748:02:13.6445:02:09.169120:02:14.27------
37.23.22.34.37.23.Batliner, Brendan Barber, Beau Carroll, Kristian Long, Cole Clarke, Seon Mainellis, Jackson FR-1FR-1SR-47FR-1FR-1Illinois TechIllinois Track ClubAugustana (Ill.)Illinois TechNorth Iowa Area CCIllinois Track Club43:02:05.9972:12.3202:20.5632:06.26114:02:11.202:12.320------
46.38.23.23.38.41.Long, Cole Long, Cole Mainellis, Jackson Carroll, Kristian Barber, Beau Carroll, Kristian SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-27FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Illinois TechNorth Iowa Area CCAuroraIllinois Track ClubAugustana (Ill.)20:02:14.2714:02:11.202:20.56320:02:14.272:12.32045:02:09.1691------
46.46.40.41.40.40.Long, Cole Batliner, Brendan Pierson, Dylan Long, Cole Mainellis, Jackson Mainellis, Jackson FR-1FR-17SR-4SO-2FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)North Iowa Area CCAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Illinois Tech2:12.32020:02:14.2745:02:09.169114:02:11.2048:02:13.6445:02:09.1691------
23.34.40.50.41.43.Norcross, Mathieu Roedel, Mitchell Withaeger, Gavin Norcross, Mathieu Roedel, Mitchell Long, Cole SO-2SR-4SO-27SO-2FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Illinois TechAuroraSW Minnesota St.Augustana (Ill.)Aurora43:02:05.9972:06.26143:02:05.9972:15.58420:02:14.272:06.261------
40.40.22.23.43.38.Long, Cole Norcross, Mathieu Batliner, Brendan Carroll, Kristian Long, Cole Carroll, Kristian 7FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Augustana (Ill.)North Iowa Area CCIllinois Track ClubIllinois Track ClubAugustana (Ill.)Lake Forest20:02:14.272:06.26143:02:05.9972:06.2612:15.58448:02:13.64------
41.46.23.23.46.46.Batliner, Brendan Long, Cole Carroll, Kristian Barber, Beau Withaeger, Gavin Mainellis, Jackson SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.Augustana (Ill.)Illinois Track ClubLake ForestAuroraAurora45:02:09.169145:02:09.169120:02:14.272:06.2612:17.34743:02:05.997------
38.37.23.38.50.43.Pierson, Dylan Batliner, Brendan Clarke, Seon Barber, Beau Carroll, Kristian Clarke, Seon SR-47FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1North Iowa Area CCLake ForestAuroraNorth Iowa Area CCAugustana (Ill.)Aurora43:02:05.99745:02:09.16912:17.34743:02:05.9972:20.5632:20.563------
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
17.35.35.17.28.33.Chapan, Nick Rivera, Eman Leahmann, Zach Campagna, Kyle Leahmann, Zach Laue, RobertFR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1St. AmbroseISU Running ClubGrand ViewSt. AmbroseAugustana (Ill.)North Iowa Area CC2:04.55332:05.35982:10.31222:05.35982:05.35982:08.5178------
18.29.33.17.26.18.Sellers, Kyle Campagna, Kyle Rivera, Eman Albaugh, Brandon Gradoville, Evan Campagna, Kyle SO-2SO-2 SO-2FR-1JR-3St. AmbroseLorasISU Running ClubSt. AmbroseSt. AmbroseGrand View2:04.5932:08.072:08.0712:02:08.282:10.31222:04.593------
19.17.33.21.17.26.Campagna, Kyle Rivera, Eman Campagna, Kyle Rivera, Eman Patel, EvanThorson, Josh SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3St. AmbroseLorasLorasLorasLorasGrand View2:05.359812:02:08.282:05.35982:08.072:08.94810:02:05.663------
21.19.31.17.19.28.Gradoville, Evan Campagna, Kyle Thorson, Josh Albaugh, Brandon Gradoville, Evan Rivera, Eman SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1LorasSt. AmbroseSt. AmbroseLorasISU Running ClubLoras10:02:05.6632:04.5932:04.5932:08.517810:02:05.6632:08.5178------
26.18.26.26.18.35.Albaugh, Brandon Chapan, Nick Gradoville, Evan Leahmann, Zach Laue, RobertGradoville, Evan JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4Grand ViewLorasGrand ViewGrand ViewGrand ViewLoras2:07.29682:04.5932:04.55332:08.9482:04.5932:08.948------
28.33.35.35.33.31.Leahmann, Zach Laue, RobertRivera, Eman Sellers, Kyle Rivera, Eman Patel, EvanFR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3 SO-2North Iowa Area CCISU Running ClubAugustana (Ill.)North Iowa Area CCIllinois Track ClubISU Running Club2:08.072:07.29682:04.5932:04.59310:02:05.6632:04.5533------
29.18.28.21.26.28.Patel, EvanLeahmann, Zach Leahmann, Zach Thorson, Josh Chapan, Nick Rivera, Eman  SO-2FR-1SR-4 SO-2Illinois Track ClubNorth Iowa Area CCSt. AmbroseLorasGrand ViewAugustana (Ill.)12:02:08.282:05.35982:04.5932:07.29682:08.0712:02:08.28------
31.35.26.35.33.29.Rivera, Eman Laue, RobertGradoville, Evan Albaugh, Brandon Chapan, Nick Leahmann, Zach SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4LorasSt. AmbroseSt. AmbroseLorasISU Running ClubLoras2:08.51782:04.59312:02:08.282:04.553312:02:08.282:08.07------
33.29.33.21.18.33.Laue, RobertChapan, Nick Chapan, Nick Laue, RobertCampagna, Kyle Sellers, Kyle   SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4ISU Running ClubGrand ViewISU Running ClubNorth Iowa Area CCISU Running ClubSt. Ambrose2:08.9482:05.35982:08.9482:05.35982:08.51782:08.5178------
35.19.28.19.19.35.Thorson, Josh Patel, EvanLaue, RobertRivera, Eman Sellers, Kyle Patel, EvanJR-3JR-3   FR-1Augustana (Ill.)LorasISU Running ClubAugustana (Ill.)St. AmbroseLoras2:10.31222:08.9482:10.31222:04.55332:10.31222:04.593------
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.20.Ginn, Sean Wilkerson, Brandon FreshmanSR-4UnattachedClarke33:02:00.7212:04.018-11223
7.25.Badgley, Alec Badgley, Alec SR-4 AlbionAlbion35:02:00.87472:07.684285-
10.10.Guzman, Oswaldo Hinson, GarretFR-1SO-2St. Francis (Ill.)Quincy2:01.752:06.588711223-
11.11.Wilkerson, Brandon Bonthius, Ryan SR-4FR-1Augustana (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)21:02:02.2722:04.018218285
13.25.Miller, Daniel Kipping, Will FR-1FreshmanClarkeAugustana (Ill.)15:02:02.75234:02:05.47-85
16.7.Hennigar, Daniel Garcia, Alex SO-2FR-1North Iowa Area CCWartburg2:04.01834:02:05.47-11223
20.32.Kipping, Will Ginn, Sean SO-2FR-1QuincyAugustana (Ill.)34:02:05.472:04.018--
24.11.Hinson, GarretKipping, Will  FR-1Iowa Track and Field ClubSt. Francis (Ill.)58:02:06.353635:02:00.8747--
25.11.Bonthius, Ryan Casteel-Payne, Shemar FR-1JR-3WartburgNorth Iowa Area CC2:06.588735:02:00.8747-11223
27.20.Casteel-Payne, Shemar Wilkerson, Brandon JR-3SR-4Concordia Univ. ChicagoClarke2:07.684258:02:08.919-85
32.6.Garcia, Alex Hennigar, Daniel FR-1FR-1St. AmbroseAlbion58:02:08.9192:01.75-11223
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
9.1.5.2.2.5.Smith, Kiehl Mikel, Patrick Kellum, JohnSmith, Kiehl Smith, Kiehl Huftalin, Ben FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1ClarkeLorasLorasAuroraAuroraClarke2:00.714729:01:57.46282:00.714732:02:02.86932:01:59.7322:00.714763841056----
2.2.8.1.9.12.Harvey, Nick Harvey, Nick Smith, Kiehl Ockenfels, Kevin Smith, Kiehl Ockenfels, Kevin FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)AuroraClarkeClarkeAugustana (Ill.)32:02:02.86930:01:59.092:00.714728:02:03.262:00.714729:01:57.46284638--467
1.3.1.15.5.4.Davis, Ahren Brown, Thomas Kellum, JohnDavis, Ahren Huftalin, Ben Brown, Thomas JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Illinois Track ClubSt. Francis (Ill.)LorasAugustana (Ill.)AlbionLoras18:02:02.5532:01:59.73228:02:03.263:02:01.004428:02:03.262:01.553-8075--67139
9.4.15.2.2.8.Balizado, Evan Huftalin, Ben Ockenfels, Kevin Smith, Kiehl Ockenfels, Kevin Kellum, JohnFR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Grand ViewAlbionGrand ViewGrand ViewAlbion2:01.55345:02:00.095518:02:02.5518:02:02.5530:01:59.0932:01:59.73263867-41056139-
15.5.12.12.5.9.Williams, Marquell Kellum, JohnSmith, Kiehl Smith, Kiehl Williams, Marquell Davis, Ahren JR-3 JR-3JR-3FR-1 AuroraIllinois Track ClubClarkeAugustana (Ill.)LorasIllinois Track Club3:02:01.00442:00.71472:01.5532:01.55332:02:02.86930:01:59.098075-67139139139
12.8.4.2.15.14.Mikel, Patrick Smith, Kiehl Davis, Ahren Harvey, Nick Brown, Thomas Smith, Kiehl JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Illinois TechAlbionIllinois Track ClubIllinois TechClarkeLoras18:02:02.553:02:01.004432:02:02.86928:02:03.262:01.5532:00.71476744---
14.9.9.1.2.1.Davis, Ahren Davis, Ahren Ockenfels, Kevin Balizado, Evan Balizado, Evan Kellum, JohnJR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1Grand ViewGrand ViewGrand ViewAuroraGrand ViewLoras28:02:03.262:01.55330:01:59.092:00.71472:00.71473:02:01.00446713941056---
12.12.9.4.5.8.Davis, Ahren Williams, Marquell Harvey, Nick Mikel, Patrick Huftalin, Ben Balizado, Evan FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3 FR-1LorasAuroraAuroraAuroraIllinois TechGrand View18:02:02.5518:02:02.5532:01:59.73245:02:00.095518:02:02.552:00.714741056-63841056139-
4.14.5.12.9.14.Balizado, Evan Balizado, Evan Ockenfels, Kevin Ockenfels, Kevin Huftalin, Ben Kellum, JohnJR-3FR-1FR-1 FR-1JR-3Illinois TechIllinois TechGrand ViewAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)45:02:00.095532:02:02.86929:01:57.462832:01:59.73232:01:59.73232:02:02.869638---807541056
15.15.5.2.8.5.Ockenfels, Kevin Ockenfels, Kevin Brown, Thomas Mikel, Patrick Balizado, Evan Balizado, Evan JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Illinois TechClarkeClarkeAlbionLorasLoras32:01:59.73228:02:03.2632:01:59.73232:01:59.73232:01:59.73218:02:02.554-8075--41056