April 13, 2019
|
Connecticut - Storrs, CT

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.19.Kipkosgei, Leakey Silverfine, Ari JR-3FR-1American Int'lRhode Island1:51.453 7:01:56.68 1052 -
2.6.Grudzwick, Richard Gendron, Brian JR-3 Central ConnecticutUMass Amherst1:52.3602 13:02:03.36 89 184
3.22.Van Der Els, Eric Van Der Els, Eric SO-2 ConnecticutAmerican Int'l43:01:52.384 2:04.6040 0668 -
4.18.Campion, Benoit Silverfine, Ari FR-1FR-1American Int'lUnattached1:52.826 15:01:56.9497 649 -
5.19.JeanPierre, Matthew Catalano, Paul JR-3FR-1AlbanyAlbany1:53.638 45:01:55.04 632 -
6.12.DeGraw, Evan Somerville, Joe JR-3 AlbanyRhode Island51:01:53.91 13:02:03.36 184 -
7.22.Findley, Andrew Walton, Jason JR-3SO-2Central ConnecticutSo. Conn. St.54:01:53.946 39:01:58.304 - -
8.15.Bedard, Joshua Ragone, Charlie SO-2SR-4ConnecticutCentral Connecticut1:53.995 25:01:56.06 - -
9.20.Camillieri, Brian Stegman, Troy FR-1 ConnecticutRhode Island1:54.1272 2:02.6611 - -
10.6.Gendron, Brian Van Der Els, Eric SR-4JR-3UMass AmherstUMass Amherst1:54.1691 43:01:52.384 - -
11.3.Coppola, Sam Waters, Kellen JR-3FR-1Rhode IslandCentral Connecticut1:54.845 54:01:53.946 - 184
12.29.Coogan, Nathan Guzman, Kyle SO-2JR-3Rhode IslandAlbany1:54.897 50:01:55.090 - -
13.7.Carlson, Shawn Johnson, Jake SO-2JR-3Rhode IslandUMass Amherst45:01:55.04 1:54.1691 - -
14.15.Waters, Kellen Flemming, Andruw FR-1JR-3Rhode IslandCentral Connecticut50:01:55.090 1:54.1691 - -
15.3.Somerville, Joe Coppola, Sam JR-3JR-3AlbanyUnattached1:55.681 15:01:56.9497 - -
16.20.Guzman, Kyle Silverfine, Ari SR-4SO-2UMass AmherstCentral Connecticut25:01:56.06 1:57.8568 - -
17.5.Rubush, Tyler Kipkosgei, Leakey FR-1JR-3Rhode IslandAlbany1:56.160 1:54.845 - 184
18.14.Johnson, Jake Stegman, Troy JR-3SO-2AlbanyUnattached7:01:56.68 1:54.897 - -
19.12.Rijo, Herlin Kipkosgei, Leakey FR-1 UMass AmherstUMass Amherst15:01:56.9497 45:01:55.04 - -
20.3.Gebril, Omar Findley, Andrew SO-2FR-1ConnecticutAmerican Int'l1:57.18 9:01:59.26 - -
21.3.Ragone, Charlie Akomeah, ShawnJR-3FR-1AlbanyUMass Amherst1:57.8568 1:57.18 - -
22.27.McNamara, TimSomerville, Joe  SR-4UnattachedCentral Connecticut1:58.0280 1:53.638 - 632
23.26.Fortna, Carrick Fitch, Nicholas JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandAlbany39:01:58.304 1:53.995 - -
24.19.Stegman, Troy Bedard, Joshua JR-3JR-3So. Conn. St.Rhode Island1:58.42 1:56.160 - -
25.5.Silverfine, Ari Gebril, Omar SR-4SR-4UMass AmherstAlbany1:58.4961 13:02:03.36 - -
26.26.Flemming, Andruw Camillieri, Brian FR-1 Central ConnecticutUMass Amherst32:01:58.616 1:57.18 - -
27.28.Banfield, Myles Fitch, Nicholas JR-3JR-3AlbanyAlbany9:01:59.26 1:53.638 - -
28.20.Catalano, Paul Gendron, Brian SO-2 Stony BrookCentral Connecticut2:02.6611 1:51.453 - 184
29.29.Walton, Jason Carlson, Shawn FR-1JR-3Central ConnecticutUnattached13:02:03.36 DNF - -
30.3.Akomeah, ShawnVan Der Els, Eric  JR-3UnattachedAlbany2:04.6040 50:01:55.090 - 632
 9.Fitch, Nicholas McNamara, TimSO-2FR-1Rhode IslandRhode IslandDNF 1:52.3602 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
23.29.20.24.25.McNamara, TimFlemming, Andruw Gebril, Omar Silverfine, Ari Fortna, Carrick SO-2JR-3SO-2 FR-1UMass AmherstUMass AmherstConnecticutUnattachedRhode Island19:02:04.6017:01:58.4913:01:57.18326:01:58.6101:58.026-----
23.29.22.23.20.Fortna, Carrick Flemming, Andruw McNamara, TimAkomeah, ShawnFlemming, Andruw SR-4SR-4 FR-1JR-3UnattachedSo. Conn. St.UnattachedUMass AmherstUnattached1:58.30621:01:58.421:58.02621:01:58.422:03.3678-----
22.24.23.30.26.Fortna, Carrick Flemming, Andruw Fortna, Carrick McNamara, TimMcNamara, TimFR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1So. Conn. St.ConnecticutRhode IslandUMass AmherstCentral Connecticut13:01:57.18326:01:58.6101:58.3061:58.02619:02:04.60-----
29.30.24.29.25.McNamara, TimGebril, Omar Stegman, Troy Walton, Jason Flemming, Andruw JR-3 JR-3SR-4SO-2ConnecticutUnattachedSo. Conn. St.Central ConnecticutUnattached17:01:58.4919:02:04.6021:01:58.422:03.36781:58.026-----
29.22.25.25.23.Akomeah, ShawnMcNamara, TimSilverfine, Ari Walton, Jason Gebril, Omar JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1 ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutUMass AmherstCentral ConnecticutConnecticut17:01:58.4921:01:58.4217:01:58.4919:02:04.6026:01:58.610-----
24.20.26.29.26.Silverfine, Ari McNamara, TimFlemming, Andruw Fortna, Carrick Silverfine, Ari JR-3FR-1FR-1 SO-2ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutRhode IslandUMass Amherst1:58.30626:01:58.61026:01:58.6101:58.02619:02:04.60-----
26.26.29.25.30.Silverfine, Ari Silverfine, Ari Walton, Jason Flemming, Andruw Fortna, Carrick FR-1 FR-1SR-4JR-3So. Conn. St.Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutConnecticutSo. Conn. St.1:58.30621:01:58.422:03.36781:58.30617:01:58.49-----
22.30.30.25.22.Silverfine, Ari Fortna, Carrick Akomeah, ShawnStegman, Troy Silverfine, Ari FR-1  SR-4SO-2UnattachedCentral ConnecticutUnattachedCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut13:01:57.18317:01:58.4919:02:04.6017:01:58.4913:01:57.183-----
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.17.Findley, Andrew Rijo, Herlin JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutRhode Island1:53.9442:01:55.0454--
8.16.Bedard, Joshua Guzman, Kyle SO-2SO-2ConnecticutUMass Amherst1:53.9971:54.898--
12.16.Coogan, Nathan Coogan, Nathan SO-2JR-3Rhode IslandUMass Amherst1:54.8981:53.997--
13.21.Carlson, Shawn Findley, Andrew SO-2SO-2Rhode IslandRhode Island42:01:55.045424:02:02.6691--
16.12.Guzman, Kyle Rubush, Tyler SR-4FR-1UMass AmherstConnecticut1:56.06824:02:02.6691--
17.17.Rubush, Tyler Guzman, Kyle FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandUMass Amherst1:56.1671:56.068--
19.21.Rijo, Herlin Coogan, Nathan FR-1SO-2UMass AmherstUMass Amherst1:56.94371:56.167--
21.19.Ragone, Charlie Coogan, Nathan JR-3JR-3AlbanyStony Brook42:01:57.8581:53.94--
28.13.Catalano, Paul Findley, Andrew SO-2FR-1Stony BrookRhode Island24:02:02.66911:56.068--
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
6.27.14.DeGraw, Evan DeGraw, Evan Fitch, Nicholas JR-3SR-4SO-2AlbanyAlbanyRhode Island1:53.911:53.9120:01:54.162011011-
10. 18.Gendron, Brian Fitch, Nicholas Gendron, Brian SR-4SR-4JR-3UMass AmherstRhode IslandRhode Island20:01:54.16220:01:54.16236:01:55.09---
14.14.14.Waters, Kellen Waters, Kellen Banfield, Myles FR-1JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandRhode IslandRhode Island36:01:55.091:53.9136:01:55.09--011
18.18.27.Johnson, Jake Johnson, Jake Banfield, Myles JR-3SR-4FR-1AlbanyRhode IslandAlbany13:01:56.68DNF20:01:54.162---
27.10. Banfield, Myles Gendron, Brian Waters, Kellen JR-3SO-2SR-4AlbanyRhode IslandRhode Island18:01:59.262220:01:54.16218:01:59.2622---
  14.Fitch, Nicholas DeGraw, Evan Fitch, Nicholas SO-2JR-3SR-4Rhode IslandRhode IslandAlbanyDNF1:53.91DNF---
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.1.15.Kipkosgei, Leakey Kipkosgei, Leakey Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandAmerican Int'lAlbany1:51.4521:51.45237:01:55.6853-3610036100
4.2.15.Somerville, Joe Grudzwick, Richard Campion, Benoit JR-3JR-3JR-3Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutAlbany58:01:54.846:01:52.36537:01:55.685306688-
15.3.11.Somerville, Joe Van Der Els, Eric Somerville, Joe JR-3SO-2FR-1American Int'lConnecticutRhode Island37:01:55.68539:01:52.38451:53.6382-06-
4.4.11.Somerville, Joe Campion, Benoit Grudzwick, Richard JR-3FR-1JR-3American Int'lAmerican Int'lCentral Connecticut58:01:54.8424:01:52.82937:01:55.685336100441-
15.5.3.Campion, Benoit JeanPierre, Matthew Camillieri, Brian FR-1JR-3JR-3American Int'lAlbanyRhode Island37:01:55.68531:53.63821:54.12-672-
11.9.11.Campion, Benoit Camillieri, Brian Van Der Els, Eric FR-1FR-1JR-3ConnecticutConnecticutConnecticut24:01:52.8291:54.121:51.452--441
15.11.2.Van Der Els, Eric Coppola, Sam Camillieri, Brian JR-3JR-3JR-3AlbanyRhode IslandCentral Connecticut1:51.45258:01:54.841:54.12--688
11.15.4.Coppola, Sam Somerville, Joe JeanPierre, Matthew JR-3JR-3JR-3American Int'lAlbanyAlbany1:51.45237:01:55.68539:01:52.384536100-688