April 20, 2019
|
Stony Brook - Stony Brook, NY

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amanda Stead SO-2 Stony Brook 24.10 10
2 Melissa Riback SR-4 Stony Brook 24.60 8
3 Nikki Fogarty SR-4 Stony Brook 24.70 6
4 Jillian Patterson FR-1 Stony Brook 25.00 4
5 Dana Cerbone FR-1 Stony Brook 25.20 2
6 Sara Rutherford FR-1 Wagner 25.30 1
7 Mary Chimezie JR-3 Stony Brook 25.50 -
8 Analise Kirby SR-4 Stony Brook 25.60 -
9 Emmanuela Lauredent JR-3 Stony Brook 25.70 -
9 Chinque Thompson SR-4 Stony Brook 25.70 -
9 Jade Dyer-Kennedy FR-1 Fordham 25.70 -
12 Janelle Pottinger SO-2 Stony Brook 25.90 -
12 Camille McHenry FR-1 Marist 25.90 -
14 Zhoey Starkey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.00 -
15 Kyara Thompson SO-2 Stony Brook 26.10 -
16 Akajia Atkins FR-1 Stony Brook 26.20 -
17 Cheyenne Brown SO-2 Wagner 26.30 -
18 Brianna Browne FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.40 -
18 Courtney Warden SR-4 Stony Brook 26.40 -
20 Nallah Sutherland SO-2 Stony Brook 26.50 -
21 Deneka Emanuel SO-2 Stony Brook 26.90 -
22 Janaya Lewis FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.10 -
22 Tianna Cates FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.10 -
24 Suzenie St Germain SR-4 St. Peter's 27.20 -
24 Cameryn Miller JR-3 Stony Brook 27.20 -
26 Daija King SR-4 St. Peter's 27.40 -
27 Rachel Chao SO-2 Wagner 27.50 -
27 Ohunene Albert JR-3 St. Peter's 27.50 -
29 Sarah Militano SR-4 Stony Brook 27.90 -
30 Kaitlin Hefty FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.10 -
31 Brittany Mariano FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.20 -
31 Rebecca Adebisi FR-1 Stony Brook 28.20 -
33 Alexa Kavarsky FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.30 -
34 Lovely Francois FR-1 St. Peter's 28.40 -
34 Kaley Bell FR-1 Fordham 28.40 -
36 Makayla Laird FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.60 -
37 Shannon Torres SO-2 Sacred Heart 29.10 -
38 Ahjante Rampersad FR-1 Sacred Heart 30.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amanda Stead SO-2 Stony Brook 24.10 10
3 Nikki Fogarty SR-4 Stony Brook 24.70 6
5 Dana Cerbone FR-1 Stony Brook 25.20 2
9 Emmanuela Lauredent JR-3 Stony Brook 25.70 -
22 Janaya Lewis FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.10 -
29 Sarah Militano SR-4 Stony Brook 27.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Mary Chimezie JR-3 Stony Brook 25.50 -
9 Chinque Thompson SR-4 Stony Brook 25.70 -
12 Janelle Pottinger SO-2 Stony Brook 25.90 -
15 Kyara Thompson SO-2 Stony Brook 26.10 -
16 Akajia Atkins FR-1 Stony Brook 26.20 -
18 Brianna Browne FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.40 -
27 Ohunene Albert JR-3 St. Peter's 27.50 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Camille McHenry FR-1 Marist 25.90 -
14 Zhoey Starkey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.00 -
17 Cheyenne Brown SO-2 Wagner 26.30 -
18 Courtney Warden SR-4 Stony Brook 26.40 -
21 Deneka Emanuel SO-2 Stony Brook 26.90 -
24 Suzenie St Germain SR-4 St. Peter's 27.20 -
24 Cameryn Miller JR-3 Stony Brook 27.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Melissa Riback SR-4 Stony Brook 24.60 8
4 Jillian Patterson FR-1 Stony Brook 25.00 4
6 Sara Rutherford FR-1 Wagner 25.30 1
8 Analise Kirby SR-4 Stony Brook 25.60 -
9 Jade Dyer-Kennedy FR-1 Fordham 25.70 -
20 Nallah Sutherland SO-2 Stony Brook 26.50 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Tianna Cates FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.10 -
26 Daija King SR-4 St. Peter's 27.40 -
30 Kaitlin Hefty FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.10 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Rachel Chao SO-2 Wagner 27.50 -
31 Brittany Mariano FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.20 -
31 Rebecca Adebisi FR-1 Stony Brook 28.20 -
33 Alexa Kavarsky FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.30 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Lovely Francois FR-1 St. Peter's 28.40 -
34 Kaley Bell FR-1 Fordham 28.40 -
36 Makayla Laird FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.60 -
37 Shannon Torres SO-2 Sacred Heart 29.10 -
38 Ahjante Rampersad FR-1 Sacred Heart 30.20 -