April 27, 2019
|
RPI - Troy, NY

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
21.19.1.12.15.17.Benjamin, Nathaniel O'Neal, Connor Williams, Dawshawn Burnett, Arnoldo Richardson, Ellis Pezzullo, Ethan FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Franklin PierceSageAlbanyCobleskillFranklin PierceSullivan County CC6311.70 11.236 911.02 11.98 711.9713 11.98 - - 10 - 41 742 0.3-0.62.70.30.31.0
14.11.2.6.16.10.Williams, Ramosaj Skindzier, Nicholas Boucaud, Kevon McNicholas, Michael Michalowski, Nick McNicholas, Michael JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SagePlattsburgh St.CobleskillSullivan County CCRPIRPI4712.2618 11.98 3111.2248 12.4252 112.329 11.68 - - 608 19595 - 608 -0.61.01.00.31.02.7
5.11.3.10.3.10.Braun, Jared Tischler, Hunter Camp, Darnae Osaheni, Joseph Tischler, Hunter McNicholas, Michael JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1RPIRPISaint RoseFranklin PierceSullivan County CCPlattsburgh St.112.329 4712.2618 11.236 11.236 11.94 13.1121 - - 37636 - - - -0.60.32.7-0.60.31.0
8.11.4.15.4.8.Williams, Dawshawn Braun, Jared Kamson, Temidayo Pezzullo, Ethan McNicholas, Michael Burnett, Arnoldo FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SageRPIRPIOneontaFranklin PiercePlattsburgh St.911.02 6311.70 8211.357 12.4252 13.1121 212.3885 19595 37636 19595 19595 - 1 -0.60.32.70.31.02.7
11.1.5.17.2.20.Braun, Jared Burnett, Arnoldo Pezzullo, Ethan O'Neal, Connor Braun, Jared Boyd, Shlomo FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1SageCobleskillFranklin PierceArmy PrepPlattsburgh St.Sage11.98 112.329 11.39 8211.357 11.963 214.46 - - 41 41 3 - 2.70.3-0.6-0.6-0.60.3
7.2.6.17.19.11.Mitchell, Ronald Kamson, Temidayo O'Neal, Connor Williams, Dawshawn Camp, Darnae McNicholas, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1RPISullivan County CCPlattsburgh St.Saint RoseSageSage4712.2618 6311.70 7411.68 13.1121 711.9713 214.46 - - 3 - 41 - 0.30.3-0.6-0.61.01.0
21.19.7.12.1.9.Camp, Darnae Burnett, Arnoldo McNicholas, Michael Leith, Gerald Perna, Vincent Boucaud, Kevon SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4RPISaint RoseRPIRPISageSullivan County CC411.7295 812.249 11.68 4712.2618 11.98 6311.70 - - 742 - 41 10 2.72.7-0.60.30.3-0.6
9.7.8.12.1.6.Skindzier, Nicholas Boyd, Shlomo Michalowski, Nick Perna, Vincent Pezzullo, Ethan Skindzier, Nicholas JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3AlbanyPlattsburgh St.OneontaRPIArmy PrepFranklin Pierce7411.68 4712.2618 6311.70 7411.68 11.963 3111.2248 - - 1 37636 - - -0.60.3-0.6-0.60.32.7
9.14.9.18.11.17.Osaheni, Joseph Boyd, Shlomo Braun, Jared Braun, Jared Williams, Ramosaj Camp, Darnae SO-2FR-1SO-2FreshmanSR-4SO-2SagePlattsburgh St.RPISullivan County CCOneontaSaint Rose4712.2618 12.4252 411.7295 11.94 911.02 112.329 - - - - - 3 0.30.3-0.61.00.3-0.6
7.7.10.6.10.18.Mitchell, Tyler Mitchell, Ronald Leith, Gerald O'Neal, Connor Camp, Darnae Williams, Ramosaj JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2RPIRPIFranklin PierceAlbanySageArmy Prep11.963 712.3729 11.94 8211.357 4712.2618 812.249 41 - - 19595 41 - -0.62.72.7-0.6-0.62.7
8.21.11.9.14.20.Mitchell, Tyler Burnett, Arnoldo Osaheni, Joseph McNicholas, Michael Osaheni, Joseph Tischler, Hunter SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1RPIFranklin PierceRPIOneontaCobleskillSage112.329 214.46 11.963 112.329 7411.68 13.1121 - - - - - 41 2.7-0.60.3-0.60.30.3
6.17.12.15.18.9.Burnett, Arnoldo Williams, Ramosaj Tischler, Hunter Benjamin, Nathaniel Williams, Ramosaj Camp, Darnae FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3HartwickRPIRPIFranklin PierceSullivan County CCHartwick4712.2618 12.4252 711.9713 112.329 7411.68 812.249 41 - - - - - 2.71.0-0.60.30.3-0.6
1.4.13.10.7.15.Boyd, Shlomo Boucaud, Kevon Williams, Ramosaj Williams, Dawshawn Williams, Dawshawn Leith, Gerald SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3HartwickRPISageSagePlattsburgh St.RPI112.329 11.94 11.98 212.3885 11.236 8211.357 10 37636 - - 19595 - -0.60.3-0.6-0.62.7-0.6
10.7.14.2.9.10.Braun, Jared O'Neal, Connor Burnett, Arnoldo Michalowski, Nick Osaheni, Joseph Williams, Dawshawn FR-1FreshmanJR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Plattsburgh St.SageSageSageSageFranklin Pierce911.02 812.249 812.249 212.3885 712.3729 11.94 10 - - - 37636 41 -0.61.0-0.62.7-0.6-0.6
12.9.15.9.17.4.Burnett, Arnoldo Boucaud, Kevon Perna, Vincent Boyd, Shlomo Boyd, Shlomo Kamson, Temidayo FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4FreshmanFranklin PierceRPIPlattsburgh St.RPIRPIRPI6311.70 212.3885 4712.2618 11.68 13.1121 112.329 - 742 - 3 - - 0.30.30.3-0.61.01.0
7.17.16.13.4.21.Perna, Vincent Benjamin, Nathaniel Mitchell, Tyler Michalowski, Nick Boucaud, Kevon Williams, Dawshawn FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1HartwickHartwickSageSullivan County CCRPISullivan County CC11.98 11.39 112.329 411.7295 6311.70 112.329 10 - - - - - -0.62.70.30.30.3-0.6
21.6.17.21.6.20.Mitchell, Ronald Osaheni, Joseph Richardson, Ellis Pezzullo, Ethan Pezzullo, Ethan Skindzier, Nicholas JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Army PrepSageSageRPISaint RoseHartwick11.963 8211.357 712.3729 112.329 411.7295 12.4252 37636 - - - 10 - 1.01.00.30.31.02.7
13.5.18.21.12.7.Skindzier, Nicholas Boyd, Shlomo Benjamin, Nathaniel Perna, Vincent Skindzier, Nicholas Braun, Jared SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1AlbanyFranklin PierceHartwickArmy PrepRPIRPI11.236 11.94 212.3885 7411.68 7411.68 11.236 - - - 742 - 19595 -0.60.31.02.7-0.60.3
1.2.19.6.6.1.Leith, Gerald Richardson, Ellis Boyd, Shlomo Benjamin, Nathaniel Boucaud, Kevon Boyd, Shlomo JR-3FR-1FreshmanSO-2JR-3SO-2SageSullivan County CCArmy PrepRPIRPIPlattsburgh St.11.94 212.3885 12.4252 7411.68 711.9713 112.329 41 - - - 37636 10 -0.60.31.0-0.61.0-0.6
6.14.20.21.11.11.Kamson, Temidayo Richardson, Ellis Skindzier, Nicholas Camp, Darnae Williams, Dawshawn O'Neal, Connor FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Plattsburgh St.Franklin PierceSullivan County CCSageRPISullivan County CC11.94 11.68 13.1121 711.9713 6311.70 212.3885 - - - - - - -0.61.00.32.71.0-0.6
20.11.21.7.5.7.O'Neal, Connor Burnett, Arnoldo Mitchell, Ronald Boyd, Shlomo Leith, Gerald Williams, Dawshawn JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1RPISullivan County CCSullivan County CCSullivan County CCOneontaSage911.02 712.3729 214.46 11.39 11.94 11.68 - 19595 - 19595 - - 1.02.71.0-0.61.0-0.6
100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
19.2.21.Benjamin, Nathaniel Boucaud, Kevon Boucaud, Kevon FR-1FR-1FR-1Sullivan County CCCobleskillSullivan County CC11.226511.22654712.42883883883
2.18.19.Boucaud, Kevon Benjamin, Nathaniel Boyd, Shlomo FR-1JR-3FR-1Sullivan County CCHartwickSullivan County CC14.4612.38814.46---
21.19.21.Benjamin, Nathaniel Boyd, Shlomo Mitchell, Ronald FR-1FreshmanFR-1HartwickArmy PrepSullivan County CC12.3884712.424712.42---
2.21.21.Mitchell, Ronald Mitchell, Ronald Mitchell, Ronald FreshmanFR-1FR-1Army PrepSullivan County CCSullivan County CC12.38814.4614.46---
100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
15.11.11.Osaheni, Joseph Osaheni, Joseph Richardson, Ellis SR-4SR-4SO-2Plattsburgh St.RPIPlattsburgh St.11.96111.9618812.378---
15.15.20.Richardson, Ellis Perna, Vincent Richardson, Ellis SO-2FR-1FR-1RPIPlattsburgh St.Sage12.26012.2608812.378---
17.16.17.Osaheni, Joseph Mitchell, Tyler Perna, Vincent FR-1FR-1SO-2SageSageSage12.260212.3204513.1107---
11.17.15.Mitchell, Tyler Richardson, Ellis Skindzier, Nicholas FR-1SO-2SO-2Plattsburgh St.SageRPI212.32048812.378212.3204---
11.20.15.Mitchell, Tyler Skindzier, Nicholas Osaheni, Joseph SO-2SO-2SO-2RPISullivan County CCPlattsburgh St.513.1107513.110712.260---
100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
12.5.13.5.Tischler, Hunter Pezzullo, Ethan Williams, Ramosaj Tischler, Hunter FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1RPIFranklin PierceOneontaPlattsburgh St.11.70720211.399111.726112.2416-41341380146
6.6.8.6.Pezzullo, Ethan O'Neal, Connor Williams, Ramosaj McNicholas, Michael FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SagePlattsburgh St.OneontaPlattsburgh St.11.7072811.68711.707211.707280146113048014680146
8.7.12.8.Williams, Ramosaj McNicholas, Michael McNicholas, Michael Pezzullo, Ethan FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SageRPISageRPI11.6811.68112.24160911.97-87273--
14.8.12.14.Pezzullo, Ethan Michalowski, Nick Pezzullo, Ethan O'Neal, Connor JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4OneontaOneontaSageRPI11.9811.7072111.726112.2416-80146--
13.9.12.6.O'Neal, Connor Braun, Jared McNicholas, Michael Burnett, Arnoldo SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SageRPIRPISage0211.399111.7260911.970211.399413-413-
12.12.6.6.McNicholas, Michael Tischler, Hunter Tischler, Hunter Burnett, Arnoldo SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Franklin PierceRPISageFranklin Pierce112.24160911.97112.2416111.726--11304-
7.13.7.6.O'Neal, Connor Williams, Ramosaj Michalowski, Nick Braun, Jared JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Franklin PierceSageRPIRPI811.68711.98111.72611.98413-413-
5.14.12.13.Williams, Ramosaj Burnett, Arnoldo McNicholas, Michael Burnett, Arnoldo JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1RPISageRPIOneonta11.98112.2416811.6870211.399--11304-
100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.1.4.Leith, Gerald Williams, Dawshawn Leith, Gerald JR-3SO-2JR-3RPIAlbanyFranklin Pierce811.94411.0270811.9446547310-
4.3.1.Leith, Gerald Camp, Darnae Leith, Gerald JR-3JR-3SO-2Franklin PierceSaint RoseSaint Rose11.02709811.2349811.2346546654
10.4.1.Kamson, Temidayo Kamson, Temidayo Kamson, Temidayo JR-3JR-3JR-3AlbanyRPIFranklin Pierce11.02708011.358011.35-654-
1.10.3.Camp, Darnae Leith, Gerald Williams, Dawshawn JR-3JR-3SO-2Franklin PierceFranklin PierceSaint Rose811.944811.944811.9447310-654