April 5- 6, 2019
|
Concordia (Neb.) - Seward, NE

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shantinique Cunningham SR-4 Hastings 12.11
2 Julyah Wilson FR-1 Hastings 12.23
3 Daisy Maessner FR-1 Hastings 12.36
4 Brianna Florvilus SO-2 York (Neb.) 12.43
5 Maddie Moran FR-1 Hastings 12.44
6 Destiny McGinnis SO-2 Grand View 12.62
7 Hannah Mulligan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.70
8 Cora Olson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.88

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Shantinique Cunningham SR-4 Hastings 12.20 1.9
2 Maddie Moran FR-1 Hastings 12.38 1.4
3 Julyah Wilson FR-1 Hastings 12.44 1.9
4 Daisy Maessner FR-1 Hastings 12.46 1.4
5 Brianna Florvilus SO-2 York (Neb.) 12.59 1.9
6 Destiny McGinnis SO-2 Grand View 12.68 1.9
7 Hannah Mulligan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.72 1.4
8 Cora Olson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.84 1.4
9 Emily Loy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 12.85 1.9
10 Haley Flaws FR-1 Grand View 12.85 1.9
11 Karsen Sears FR-1 Hastings 12.88 1.9
12 Blessing Osueke JR-3 York (Neb.) 13.04 1.9
13 Erin Fleming FR-1 Grand View 13.08 1.9
14 Jericha Fox FR-1 Midland 13.20 1.4
15 Kalie Horky JR-3 Doane 13.32 1.9
16 Amber Castillo SO-2 Grand View 13.37 1.4
17 Carolina Withers FR-1 Doane 13.61 1.9
18 Matti Barnts FR-1 Midland 13.84 1.9
19 Sophie Tonjes JR-3 Doane 13.95 1.4
20 Bailey Clapper SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 15.82 1.9
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Maddie Moran FR-1 Hastings 12.38
4 Daisy Maessner FR-1 Hastings 12.46
7 Hannah Mulligan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.72
8 Cora Olson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.84
14 Jericha Fox FR-1 Midland 13.20
16 Amber Castillo SO-2 Grand View 13.37
19 Sophie Tonjes JR-3 Doane 13.95
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Julyah Wilson FR-1 Hastings 12.44
6 Destiny McGinnis SO-2 Grand View 12.68
9 Emily Loy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 12.85
10 Haley Flaws FR-1 Grand View 12.85
13 Erin Fleming FR-1 Grand View 13.08
20 Bailey Clapper SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 15.82
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shantinique Cunningham SR-4 Hastings 12.20
5 Brianna Florvilus SO-2 York (Neb.) 12.59
11 Karsen Sears FR-1 Hastings 12.88
12 Blessing Osueke JR-3 York (Neb.) 13.04
15 Kalie Horky JR-3 Doane 13.32
17 Carolina Withers FR-1 Doane 13.61
18 Matti Barnts FR-1 Midland 13.84