April 6, 2019
|
Hamline - St. Paul, MN

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.13.Thomsen, Jaycie Werking, Sarah FR-1SO-2MinnesotaMinnesota-Morris58:17:04.794 18:23.140
2.23.Eastman, Maria Hasz, Megan SO-2SO-2MinnesotaMacalester20:17:19.737 21:19:57.97
3.20.Werking, Sarah Juenemann, Annika SO-2SO-2MinnesotaMinnesota-Duluth25:18:04.3499 21:18:34.26
4.46.Greenlee, Emma Alpers, Lauren SO-2SO-2CarletonHamline46:18:16.221 5:19:07.18
5.16.Radel, Morgan Stearns, Paige FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. Thomas (Minn.)18:20.5817 9:20:21.371
6. Kargol, Abby Furth, Sarah JR-3JR-3MinnesotaSt. Benedict41:18:21.8981 47:19:20.5312
7.21.Hawgood, Bryony Hawgood, Bryony JR-3SO-2St. OlafMacalester18:23.140 22:04.3122
8.10.Drenckhahn, Melissa Dieberger, Megan JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthSt. Thomas (Minn.)42:18:24.33 58:17:04.794
9.22.Fisher, Lisa Eastman, Maria SR-4FR-1St. OlafHamline18:30.2615 57:19:30.948
10.1.Novak, Katherine Joedeman, Karee SR-4SO-2Minnesota-MorrisMinnesota18:30.800 19:47.1640
11.47.Naas, Mary Leslie, Grace SR-4SO-2St. OlafSt. Olaf18:31.36 20:20:08.423
12.46.Schnirring, Samantha Clarke, Molly SR-4SO-2CarletonMinnesota-Morris21:18:34.26 42:22:07.34
13. Moll, Olivia Mader, Emma FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Augsburg18:46.64 21:19:57.97
14.19.Chambers, Lexie Naas, Mary SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthSt. Olaf18:52.132 19:47.1640
15.28.Clarke, Molly Fisher, Lisa JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota54:18:55.8048 8:19:54.9972
16. Robran, Alexandra Robran, Alexandra FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. Cloud State25:18:57.32 21:31.5205
17.25.Nelson, Ellie Kargol, Abby SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Minnesota5:19:07.18 45:19:52.364
18.5.Hayden, Bernadette Porter, Kyla JR-3SR-4HamlineSt. Olaf19:14.97 5:19:07.18
19.7.Moore, Meredith Kathman, Emily JR-3FR-1St. OlafHamline46:19:19.1230 21:13.51
20.24.Leslie, Grace West, Courtney SO-2SO-2CarletonMinnesota-Morris47:19:20.5312 18:46.64
21.13.Breuckman, Katie Votava, Laura JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota49:19:23.99 58:17:04.794
22.27.Juenemann, Annika Diekman, Noelle FR-1SR-4St. Cloud StateSt. Olaf17:19:25.4563 8:19:54.9972
23.18.Hudson Rasmussen, Berit Darling, Jessica JR-3FR-1CarletonBethel (Minn.)19:25.716 21:19:57.97
24.9.Miller, Sara Werking, Sarah SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Cloud State34:19:28.9162 42:18:24.33
25.30.Freshwaters, Danielle Robran, Alexandra FR-1FR-1MacalesterHamline57:19:30.948 19:47.1640
26.13.West, Courtney Dieberger, Megan  SO-2UNAT-MinnesotaMacalester19:43.1382 DNF
27.22.Herridge , Jamie Gordon, Holly SO-2SO-2St. Cloud StateCrown19:47.1640 20:26.993
28.20.Wachowiak, Jena Hasz, Bethany SO-2SR-4St. BenedictCrown6:19:49.3853 49:19:23.99
29.20.Sheely, Ann Alpers, Lauren JR-3JR-3AugsburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)45:19:52.364 21:19:57.97
30.35.Porter, Kyla Ladwig, Kaitlyn SR-4SR-4St. BenedictSt. Olaf8:19:54.9972 20:20:08.423
31.48.Stearns, Paige Hasz, Bethany SO-2JR-3Minnesota-MorrisMinnesota21:19:57.97 21:13.51
32.39.Ladwig, Kaitlyn Kathman, Emily SO-2FR-1Minnesota-MorrisSt. Olaf13:19:58.62 18:20.5817
33.30.Gordon, Holly Alpers, Lauren SO-2SO-2St. OlafMinnesota-Morris20:00.0142 21:13.51
34.32.Markowski, Lauren West, Courtney SO-2SO-2St. OlafUNAT-Minnesota20:08.2720 17:19:25.4563
35.43.Ericson, Kasey Novak, Katherine SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict20:20:08.423 47:19:20.5312
36.45.Richmond, Daisy Joedeman, Karee SR-4SO-2St. OlafMacalester9:20:21.371 17:19:25.4563
37.19.Alpers, Lauren Joedeman, Karee FR-1SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. Benedict20:26.993 21:31.5205
38.17.Yeager, Alexa Hasz, Bethany SO-2FR-1Minnesota-MorrisSt. Thomas (Minn.)18:20:28.274 57:19:30.948
39.8.Votava, Laura Markowski, Lauren SR-4SO-2St. OlafAugsburg20:31.2018 19:47.1640
40.1.Mader, Emma Herridge , Jamie FR-1SO-2HamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)48:20:47.523 DNF
41.37.Dieberger, Megan Yeager, Alexa SR-4SO-2St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)37:20:55.186 34:19:28.9162
42.28.Diekman, Noelle Kargol, Abby JR-3JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth21:13.51 58:17:04.794
43.39.Joedeman, Karee Kargol, Abby SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota21:30.3801 20:20:08.423
44.2.Darling, Jessica Diekman, Noelle FR-1SO-2CrownSt. Olaf21:31.5205 46:19:19.1230
45.13.Furth, Sarah Nelson, Ellie SR-4JR-3MacalesterHamline21:34.519 18:31.36
46.37.Kathman, Emily Novak, Katherine FR-1SO-2HamlineBethel (Minn.)22:02.2742 19:43.1382
47.5.Verges, Emma Eastman, Maria SO-2 MacalesterSt. Olaf22:04.3122 22:02.2742
48.2.Iversen, Claire Sheely, Ann FR-1FR-1St. BenedictHamline42:22:07.34 18:20:28.274
49.1.Albanese, Czarina Nelson, Ellie SO-2FR-1HamlineMinnesota23:16.694 20:17:19.737
 47.Hasz, Megan O'Brien, Patty SO-2SR-4MinnesotaMinnesotaDNF 47:19:20.5312
 18.Hasz, Bethany Ericson, Kasey SO-2FR-1MinnesotaMinnesota-MorrisDNF 19:14.97
 21.O'Brien, Patty Moll, Olivia SR-4SO-2MinnesotaMinnesota-MorrisDNF 20:31.2018
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
49.19.23.34.34.Verges, Emma Moore, Meredith Diekman, Noelle Albanese, Czarina Alpers, Lauren FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Cloud StateMinnesota-MorrisMinnesota-Morris11:19:20.53751:19:19.12911:19:20.53711:19:20.53719:57.970
36.20.49.40.32.Porter, Kyla Leslie, Grace Dieberger, Megan Freshwaters, Danielle Moore, Meredith SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4AugsburgCarletonBethel (Minn.)St. BenedictHamline0:19:54.9911:19:20.53742:20:26.994642:19:58.626218:20:55.181
20.22.38.25.36.Freshwaters, Danielle Juenemann, Annika Dieberger, Megan Leslie, Grace Juenemann, Annika SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2HamlineSt. Cloud StateHamlineAugsburgBethel (Minn.)21:31.529652:19:25.4519:47.1619:47.1619:47.16
34.23.41.27.48.Herridge , Jamie Hudson Rasmussen, Berit Joedeman, Karee Dieberger, Megan Wachowiak, Jena SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1St. BenedictCarletonHamlineSt. BenedictHamline18:20:55.18149:19:25.71821:31.529642:19:58.62628:19:49.38
49.25.46.43.36.Ladwig, Kaitlyn Freshwaters, Danielle Porter, Kyla Wachowiak, Jena Darling, Jessica SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2St. OlafMacalesterHamlineCarletonMinnesota-Morris52:19:25.4519:30.944018:20:55.18124:20:31.2024:20:31.20
41.27.37.23.45.Diekman, Noelle Herridge , Jamie Furth, Sarah Furth, Sarah Yeager, Alexa SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. Cloud StateMacalesterMacalesterMinnesota-Morris19:30.944019:47.1649:19:25.71819:57.97020:00.011
19.28.44.33.39.Stearns, Paige Wachowiak, Jena Iversen, Claire Richmond, Daisy Darling, Jessica SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Minnesota-MorrisSt. BenedictCarletonSt. Cloud StateSt. Benedict12:20:08.2748:19:49.3821:31.529619:57.97022:04.3114
27.29.23.39.37.Joedeman, Karee Sheely, Ann Stearns, Paige Iversen, Claire Dieberger, Megan JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Bethel (Minn.)AugsburgSt. OlafMacalesterMinnesota-Morris20:47.524241:19:52.36319:47.1642:20:26.994619:57.970
30.30.19.27.37.Herridge , Jamie Porter, Kyla Kathman, Emily Leslie, Grace Richmond, Daisy FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. BenedictBethel (Minn.)MacalesterCarleton20:00.0110:19:54.9921:31.529618:20:55.18122:07.348
23.31.46.30.30.Markowski, Lauren Stearns, Paige Mader, Emma Verges, Emma Wachowiak, Jena SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4CrownMinnesota-MorrisMinnesota-MorrisMacalesterCrown23:16.6919:57.97041:19:52.36313:21:30.383122:04.3114
30.32.39.23.22.Joedeman, Karee Ladwig, Kaitlyn Kathman, Emily Joedeman, Karee Richmond, Daisy SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3HamlineMinnesota-MorrisSt. OlafHamlineSt. Olaf21:31.529642:19:58.626224:20:31.2024:20:31.2052:19:25.45
23.33.29.46.25.Wachowiak, Jena Gordon, Holly Albanese, Czarina Leslie, Grace Mader, Emma FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4CrownSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Benedict8:19:49.3820:00.01121:31.529612:20:08.27423:16.69
25.34.38.29.44.Furth, Sarah Markowski, Lauren Votava, Laura Herridge , Jamie Alpers, Lauren SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2St. OlafSt. OlafCarletonHamlineCrown42:20:26.994612:20:08.27419:47.1652:19:25.4520:28.2763
42.36.47.38.34.Joedeman, Karee Richmond, Daisy Iversen, Claire Darling, Jessica Juenemann, Annika FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4HamlineSt. OlafMinnesota-MorrisSt. BenedictSt. Olaf20:00.0115:20:21.37070:19:54.9920:28.27638:19:49.38
29.37.44.48.22.Alpers, Lauren Alpers, Lauren Stearns, Paige Hudson Rasmussen, Berit Moore, Meredith FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4HamlineBethel (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. OlafMinnesota-Morris24:20:31.2042:20:26.994652:19:25.4541:19:52.36321:31.5296
19.38.46.45.31.Markowski, Lauren Yeager, Alexa Dieberger, Megan Herridge , Jamie Moore, Meredith FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4MacalesterMinnesota-MorrisSt. Cloud StateAugsburgHamline21:31.529620:28.276352:21:13.51322:02.27051:19:19.129
27.39.44.25.40.Hudson Rasmussen, Berit Votava, Laura Markowski, Lauren Iversen, Claire Albanese, Czarina SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2St. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafMacalesterBethel (Minn.)52:19:25.4524:20:31.2024:20:31.2021:31.529622:07.348
23.40.30.41.29.Kathman, Emily Mader, Emma Iversen, Claire Markowski, Lauren Albanese, Czarina SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3HamlineHamlineAugsburgSt. Cloud StateSt. Benedict19:30.944020:47.524242:19:58.626241:19:52.36320:47.5242
41.41.23.22.28.Diekman, Noelle Dieberger, Megan Freshwaters, Danielle Richmond, Daisy Herridge , Jamie JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. BenedictAugsburgNorthwestern (Minn.)St. Olaf52:19:25.4518:20:55.18142:19:58.626219:57.9708:19:49.38
42.42.20.33.27.Joedeman, Karee Diekman, Noelle Kathman, Emily Iversen, Claire Alpers, Lauren SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2St. BenedictBethel (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafMacalester42:19:58.626252:21:13.5130:19:54.9919:47.1621:31.5296
23.43.34.22.27.Herridge , Jamie Joedeman, Karee Herridge , Jamie Porter, Kyla Mader, Emma SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)CrownBethel (Minn.)St. Benedict19:30.944013:21:30.383121:34.516712:20:08.27411:19:20.537
22.44.46.25.48.Darling, Jessica Darling, Jessica Richmond, Daisy Stearns, Paige Sheely, Ann FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1St. BenedictCrownMacalesterCarletonSt. Benedict24:20:31.2021:31.529641:19:52.36311:19:20.53721:34.5167
29.45.47.47.40.Albanese, Czarina Furth, Sarah Markowski, Lauren Freshwaters, Danielle Verges, Emma SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2St. OlafMacalesterSt. OlafMinnesota-MorrisNorthwestern (Minn.)21:31.529621:34.516711:19:20.5378:19:49.385:20:21.3707
48.46.29.37.29.Moore, Meredith Kathman, Emily Kathman, Emily Richmond, Daisy Wachowiak, Jena SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Bethel (Minn.)HamlineAugsburgMacalesterCrown12:20:08.27422:02.27052:21:13.51322:04.311452:19:25.45
38.47.33.40.39.Alpers, Lauren Verges, Emma Iversen, Claire Mader, Emma Freshwaters, Danielle SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1MacalesterMacalesterSt. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)41:19:52.36322:04.311418:20:55.18111:19:20.53719:57.970
34.48.33.33.49.Ladwig, Kaitlyn Iversen, Claire Diekman, Noelle Joedeman, Karee Moore, Meredith JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Minnesota-MorrisSt. BenedictMinnesota-MorrisSt. OlafSt. Olaf12:20:08.27422:07.34821:34.516720:47.524219:57.970
44.49.30.38.44.Dieberger, Megan Albanese, Czarina Richmond, Daisy Stearns, Paige Richmond, Daisy SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2CarletonHamlineBethel (Minn.)Minnesota-MorrisCrown20:47.524223:16.6951:19:19.12918:20:55.18120:28.2763
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.6.Thomsen, Jaycie Eastman, Maria FR-1FR-1MinnesotaSt. Olaf17:04.7917:04.79
2.3.Eastman, Maria Hawgood, Bryony SO-2FR-1MinnesotaMinnesota17:19.739538:18:16.222
3.21.Werking, Sarah Hasz, Bethany SO-2JR-3MinnesotaSt. Thomas (Minn.)18:04.3446:18:30.806
4.17.Greenlee, Emma O'Brien, Patty SO-2FR-1CarletonUNAT-Minnesota38:18:16.22218:20.5802
5.16.Radel, Morgan Novak, Katherine FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthSt. Thomas (Minn.)18:20.580238:18:23.1497
6.21.Kargol, Abby Nelson, Ellie JR-3SR-4MinnesotaMinnesota18:21.89415:18:55.8003
7.26.Hawgood, Bryony Kargol, Abby JR-3SR-4St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)38:18:23.149718:31.364
8.6.Drenckhahn, Melissa Moll, Olivia JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota18:24.33618:04.34
9.35.Fisher, Lisa Breuckman, Katie SR-4FR-1St. OlafMinnesota51:18:30.26015:18:55.8003
10.8.Novak, Katherine Schnirring, Samantha SR-4SR-4Minnesota-MorrisCarleton46:18:30.806DNF
11.8.Naas, Mary Drenckhahn, Melissa SR-4FR-1St. OlafHamline18:31.36446:18:30.806
12.35.Schnirring, Samantha Eastman, Maria SR-4SO-2CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)56:18:34.263315:18:55.8003
13.10.Moll, Olivia Hawgood, Bryony FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf18:46.6451:18:30.260
14.13.Chambers, Lexie Radel, Morgan SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. Thomas (Minn.)45:18:52.13DNF
15.18.Clarke, Molly Novak, Katherine JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf15:18:55.800338:18:16.222
16.11.Robran, Alexandra Greenlee, Emma FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth18:57.3218:31.364
17. Nelson, Ellie Ericson, Kasey SO-2SR-4Bethel (Minn.)St. Olaf19:07.181851:18:30.260
18.5.Hayden, Bernadette Hasz, Bethany JR-3SR-4HamlineMinnesota58:19:14.9718:31.364
21.35.Breuckman, Katie Greenlee, Emma JR-3SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf19:23.9919:07.1818
24.7.Miller, Sara O'Brien, Patty SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota18:19:28.910518:20.5802
26.3.West, Courtney Naas, Mary  SO-2UNAT-MinnesotaSt. Olaf50:19:43.13146:18:30.806
35. Ericson, Kasey Hasz, Megan SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota20:08.4248DNF
 15.Hasz, Megan Hawgood, Bryony SO-2JR-3MinnesotaMinnesotaDNF15:18:55.8003
 21.Hasz, Bethany Hayden, Bernadette SO-2SR-4MinnesotaMinnesota-MorrisDNF18:46.64
 12.O'Brien, Patty Miller, Sara SR-4SR-4MinnesotaMinnesota-DuluthDNF56:18:34.2633