April 26-27, 2019
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.32.21.Cebulski, Dana Artini, Kelly Walters, Mya SR-4FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo24:02:21.0035 2:27.88 55:02:21.817
2.19.8.Hurlbut, Jordan Bottone, Jenna Gombatto, Olivia JR-3SO-2FR-1RochesterRochesterLe Moyne2:21.74 2:27.88 2:30.95
3.27.15.Myers, Julia Gombatto, Olivia Passetti, Holly JR-3SeniorFR-1RochesterRochesterSt. John Fisher55:02:21.817 20:02:55.157 2:31.655
4.31.2.Fernandez, Allie Mullady, Katie Pitman, Rose SR-4FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoLe MoyneLe Moyne50:02:24.555 2:41.460 24:02:21.0035
5.14.39.Maguire, Emily Fernandez, Allie Brothers, Morgan SR-4SO-2SR-4FredoniaKeukaSUNY Geneseo6:02:25.2286 2:26.161 50:02:24.555
6.15.31.Kabza, Molly Tyler, Lauren Artini, Kelly FR-1SO-2FR-1Brockport St.HoughtonBrockport St.2:26.161 59:02:28.49 3:07.26
7.28.13.Mack, Brittney Kruth, Madelyn Hotchkiss, Julia SR-4FR-1SR-4Le MoyneBrockport St.Rochester2:26.36 3:05.1700 2:39.05
8.11.34.Lyons, Ashley Snipas, Kaitlin Passetti, Holly JR-3SO-2SO-2Buffalo StateHoughtonKeuka2:27.88 2:42.7884 2:30.95
9.35.27.Miller, Allison Padula, Victoria Krusch, Stephanie JR-3FR-1SO-2Brockport St.RochesterLe Moyne8:02:28.120 30:03:21.7398 59:02:28.49
10.36.27.Artini, Kelly Langlois, Shelby Mullady, Katie SO-2JR-3SR-4NazarethRochesterSt. John Fisher59:02:28.49 2:27.88 46:02:35.1640
11.7.26.Pascual, Haleigh Demer, Anna Artini, Kelly SO-2SO-2SR-4Le MoyneHoughtonRochester2:29.18 2:30.379 2:42.7884
12.11.38.Saubermann, Emma Lyons, Ashley Bush, Gianna FR-1JR-3JR-3RochesterHoughtonBrockport St.2:29.51 3:07.26 21:02:40.4210
13.9.28.Gorman, Baily Demer, Anna Bush, Gianna SO-2FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoBuffalo StateLe Moyne2:30.1918 24:02:21.0035 21:02:49.9632
14.20.32.Padula, Victoria Langlois, Shelby Pigott, Shannon FR-1SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoLe MoyneBrockport St.2:30.379 2:41.460 2:27.88
15.14.23.Kruth, Madelyn Fernandez, Allie Saubermann, Emma SO-2FR-1SO-2HoughtonBrockport St.Keuka2:30.95 2:41.383 59:02:28.49
16.15.27.Bottone, Jenna Fish, Emily Fugle, Bayli SO-2FR-1JR-3RochesterFredoniaHoughton2:31.655 49:04:17.077 50:02:24.555
17.21.17.Demer, Anna Ryan, Olivia Collins, Alivia FR-1FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoBuffalo StateRochester2:32.60 2:30.95 59:02:28.49
18.38.31.Ryan, Olivia Sloan, Jordan Haggas, Samantha SR-4JR-3SR-4Buffalo StateFredoniaRochester2:33.082 1:02:43.169 53:03:09.8114
19.25.24.Fish, Emily Gorman, Baily Brothers, Morgan FR-1SO-2JR-3FredoniaLe MoyneAlfred2:34.9726 2:42.7884 2:26.36
20.22.31.Sloan, Jordan Passetti, Holly Mack, Brittney JR-3FR-1SO-2Le MoyneRochesterSt. John Fisher46:02:35.1640 2:29.51 2:34.9726
21.11.37.Collins, Alivia Rucquoi, Jessica Haggas, Samantha FR-1JR-3FR-1St. John FisherRochesterSt. John Fisher2:35.80 2:39.05 2:27.88
22.6.34.Pawlewicz, Olivia Tyler, Lauren Gorman, Baily FR-1SO-2SO-2St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoHoughton25:02:37.07 24:02:21.0035 2:31.655
23.33.6.Langlois, Shelby Pascual, Haleigh Fugle, Bayli JR-3FR-1SO-2HoughtonSUNY GeneseoFredonia2:39.05 2:39.757 21:02:40.4210
24.13.8.Rucquoi, Jessica Kruth, Madelyn Pigott, Shannon SO-2JR-3JR-3HoughtonKeukaHoughton2:39.757 2:30.1918 55:02:21.817
25.17.27.Mullady, Katie Myers, Julia Tyler, Lauren FR-1SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoHoughton21:02:40.4210 1:02:43.169 21:02:49.9632
26.5.26.Pitman, Rose Bottone, Jenna Demer, Anna FR-1FR-1JR-3Brockport St.Le MoyneKeuka22:02:40.52 2:30.1918 2:26.161
27.37.25.Hotchkiss, Julia Walters, Mya Maguire, Emily SO-2SO-2FR-1HoughtonBuffalo StateSUNY Geneseo27:02:40.976 2:33.082 2:30.95
28.6.4.Bush, Gianna Mack, Brittney Gorman, Baily FR-1FR-1FR-1Buffalo StateFredoniaRochester2:41.383 30:03:21.7398 55:02:21.817
29.5.39.Passetti, Holly Walters, Mya Saubermann, Emma SO-2SO-2SO-2AlfredKeukaBuffalo State2:41.460 22:02:40.52 53:03:09.8114
30.21.16.Walters, Mya Brothers, Morgan Mullady, Katie JR-3FR-1SeniorLe MoyneHoughtonSUNY Geneseo2:42.7884 50:02:24.555 2:27.88
31.4.24.Brothers, Morgan Padula, Victoria Maguire, Emily FR-1SO-2SR-4AlfredFredoniaBuffalo State1:02:43.169 22:02:40.52 50:02:24.555
32.16.14.Haggas, Samantha Padula, Victoria Myers, Julia FR-1FR-1SO-2St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoBuffalo State23:02:46.03 2:30.379 2:30.379
33.37.25.Brown, Tessa Mullady, Katie Kruth, Madelyn FR-1JR-3FR-1HoughtonHoughtonRochester21:02:49.9632 2:21.74 49:04:17.077
34.2.23.Pigott, Shannon Snipas, Kaitlin Saubermann, Emma SO-2JR-3SO-2HoughtonRochesterSUNY Geneseo20:02:55.157 30:03:21.7398 20:02:55.157
35.19.35.Snipas, Kaitlin Cebulski, Dana Fish, Emily SO-2FR-1JR-3KeukaKeukaSUNY Geneseo3:05.1700 21:02:49.9632 55:02:21.817
36.12.27.Fugle, Bayli Fernandez, Allie Collins, Alivia SO-2SR-4SO-2KeukaKeukaSUNY Geneseo3:07.26 46:02:35.1640 53:03:09.8114
37.18.25.Tyler, Lauren Snipas, Kaitlin Fernandez, Allie SO-2SO-2SO-2KeukaHoughtonUnattached53:03:09.8114 2:32.60 23:02:46.03
38.36.39.Gombatto, Olivia Krusch, Stephanie Hotchkiss, Julia SO-2JR-3SO-2KeukaBuffalo StateSUNY Geneseo30:03:21.7398 25:02:37.07 2:30.379
39.31.31.Krusch, Stephanie Fugle, Bayli Hurlbut, Jordan SeniorSR-4FR-1UnattachedAlfredSUNY Geneseo49:04:17.077 46:02:35.1640 22:02:40.52
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.19.19.1.Cebulski, Dana Myers, Julia Myers, Julia Cebulski, Dana SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoRochesterBrockport St.Fredonia2:21.00 19:02:26.3646:02:24.557 2:25.2237
2.5.2.5.Hurlbut, Jordan Fish, Emily Fish, Emily Myers, Julia JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4RochesterRochesterSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo35:02:21.748 2:25.2237 2:21.00 2:21.00
3.2.3.5.Myers, Julia Fernandez, Allie Maguire, Emily Maguire, Emily JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4RochesterSUNY GeneseoLe MoyneRochester41:02:21.812 46:02:24.557 41:02:21.812 41:02:21.812
4.1.3.2.Fernandez, Allie Myers, Julia Hurlbut, Jordan Myers, Julia SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoLe MoyneFredoniaRochester46:02:24.557 2:40.524141:02:21.812 23:02:34.9766
5.7.7.4.Maguire, Emily Myers, Julia Mack, Brittney Fernandez, Allie SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FredoniaRochesterBrockport St.SUNY Geneseo2:25.2237 41:02:21.812 19:02:26.3641:02:21.812
7.5.3.26.Mack, Brittney Mack, Brittney Pitman, Rose Pitman, Rose SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Le MoyneBrockport St.Le MoyneRochester19:02:26.362:25.2237 19:02:26.3635:02:21.748
19.7.5.7.Fish, Emily Cebulski, Dana Cebulski, Dana Fernandez, Allie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FredoniaRochesterSUNY GeneseoLe Moyne23:02:34.976623:02:34.976623:02:34.976619:02:26.36
26.1.19.4.Pitman, Rose Myers, Julia Pitman, Rose Mack, Brittney FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoLe MoyneRochester2:40.524119:02:26.3623:02:34.976619:02:26.36
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
6.18.16.Kabza, Molly Ryan, Olivia Kabza, Molly FR-1JR-3SO-2Brockport St.NazarethBrockport St.2:26.1697 2:30.95652:26.1697
9.20.10.Miller, Allison Kabza, Molly Bottone, Jenna JR-3JR-3JR-3Brockport St.NazarethRochester2:28.12 2:28.12 2:35.16
10.20.16.Artini, Kelly Bottone, Jenna Ryan, Olivia SO-2SO-2FR-1NazarethBuffalo StateHoughton51:02:28.493151:02:28.49312:28.12
15.20.6.Kruth, Madelyn Ryan, Olivia Bottone, Jenna SO-2SO-2SO-2HoughtonBrockport St.Houghton2:30.95652:26.1697 2:31.65
16.16.6.Bottone, Jenna Kruth, Madelyn Bottone, Jenna SO-2SR-4SR-4RochesterBrockport St.Brockport St.2:31.652:30.95652:28.12
18.10.16.Ryan, Olivia Artini, Kelly Miller, Allison SR-4JR-3SO-2Buffalo StateHoughtonBrockport St.2:33.08272:31.652:30.9565
20.20.20.Sloan, Jordan Ryan, Olivia Miller, Allison JR-3SO-2SO-2Le MoyneBrockport St.Nazareth2:35.162:31.652:35.16
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.12.Lyons, Ashley Lyons, Ashley JR-3JR-3Buffalo StateBuffalo State52:02:27.88 46:02:29.1866
11.11.Pascual, Haleigh Pascual, Haleigh SO-2SO-2Le MoyneSUNY Geneseo46:02:29.18662:40.97
12.12.Saubermann, Emma Saubermann, Emma FR-1FR-1RochesterRochester2:29.51 46:02:29.1866
13.8.Gorman, Baily Pascual, Haleigh SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoHoughton36:02:30.195 20:02:30.3708
14.8.Padula, Victoria Hotchkiss, Julia FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoLe Moyne20:02:30.3708 20:02:30.3708
27.13.Hotchkiss, Julia Hotchkiss, Julia SO-2SO-2HoughtonSUNY Geneseo2:40.972:40.97
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.22.30.24.22.Demer, Anna Collins, Alivia Pawlewicz, Olivia Collins, Alivia Mullady, Katie FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoHoughtonLe MoyneSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo2:32.602:35.80802:35.80802:35.80801:02:39.754
21.30.24.22.30.Collins, Alivia Collins, Alivia Walters, Mya Mullady, Katie Walters, Mya FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. John FisherSt. John FisherHoughtonSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo2:35.80802:32.608:02:42.7840:02:40.42442:32.60
22.30.30.30.24.Pawlewicz, Olivia Pawlewicz, Olivia Walters, Mya Mullady, Katie Mullady, Katie FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3St. John FisherSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoHoughton2:37.07912:35.808040:02:40.42441:02:39.7542:37.0791
24.30.22.22.24.Rucquoi, Jessica Mullady, Katie Pawlewicz, Olivia Pawlewicz, Olivia Walters, Mya SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1HoughtonSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher1:02:39.7542:35.80801:02:39.7541:02:39.7542:32.60
25.21.21.21.22.Mullady, Katie Walters, Mya Collins, Alivia Demer, Anna Mullady, Katie FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo40:02:40.42441:02:39.7542:32.601:02:39.75440:02:40.4244
30.21.22.25.22.Walters, Mya Collins, Alivia Pawlewicz, Olivia Mullady, Katie Mullady, Katie JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Le MoyneLe MoyneSt. John FisherSt. John FisherLe Moyne8:02:42.781:02:39.7542:32.6040:02:40.424440:02:40.4244
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
29.23.31.Bush, Gianna Langlois, Shelby Passetti, Holly FR-1JR-3FR-1HoughtonHoughtonHoughton2:55.157634:02:39.0534:02:39.05
34.28.28.Pigott, Shannon Bush, Gianna Pigott, Shannon SO-2FR-1FR-1HoughtonBuffalo StateAlfred2:43.16913:02:41.382:41.468
34.29.33.Brown, Tessa Passetti, Holly Langlois, Shelby SO-2SO-2JR-3Buffalo StateAlfredBuffalo State34:02:39.052:41.4682:46.0347
34.31.31.Pigott, Shannon Brothers, Morgan Langlois, Shelby FR-1FR-1FR-1AlfredAlfredAlfred53:02:49.962:43.1692:43.169
32.32.33.Passetti, Holly Haggas, Samantha Langlois, Shelby JR-3FR-1FR-1AlfredSt. John FisherBuffalo State2:55.15762:46.034753:02:49.96
32.33.29.Passetti, Holly Brown, Tessa Brothers, Morgan FR-1FR-1JR-3Buffalo StateHoughtonHoughton2:46.034753:02:49.9634:02:39.05
23.34.34.Brothers, Morgan Pigott, Shannon Haggas, Samantha FR-1SO-2FR-1HoughtonHoughtonHoughton13:02:41.382:55.157613:02:41.38
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
36.35.39.Fugle, Bayli Snipas, Kaitlin Tyler, Lauren SO-2SO-2SO-2KeukaKeukaUnattached53:03:21.733:05.1753:03:21.73
36.36.38.Krusch, Stephanie Fugle, Bayli Snipas, Kaitlin SO-2SO-2SeniorKeukaKeukaKeuka4:17.07615:03:07.266353:03:21.73
35.37.36.Snipas, Kaitlin Tyler, Lauren Fugle, Bayli SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedKeukaKeuka15:03:07.266327:03:09.817715:03:07.2663
35.38.37.Snipas, Kaitlin Gombatto, Olivia Tyler, Lauren SO-2SO-2SO-2KeukaKeukaKeuka3:05.1753:03:21.7327:03:09.8177
36.39.37.Fugle, Bayli Krusch, Stephanie Tyler, Lauren SO-2SeniorSO-2KeukaUnattachedKeuka4:17.0764:17.07627:03:09.8177