May 9-11, 2019
|
Arkansas-John McDonnell Field - Fayetteville, AR

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.3.Jones, Otis Dixon, Devin Taylor, Kieran SR-4JR-3SO-2South CarolinaTexas A&MSouth Carolina1:48.093 46:01:44.766 1:48.093 2028 3104 848
2.2.3.Devroe, Dejon Arop, Marco Orange, Carlton SR-4SO-2FR-1Texas A&MMiss StateMiss State46:01:44.766 1:46.932 1:48.093 26 7182 26
2.3.2.Devroe, Dejon Jones, Otis Rivera, John SO-2SR-4SR-4MissouriSouth CarolinaMiss State1:49.29 1:48.093 1:49.29 848 26 26
8.4.2.Jones, Otis Taylor, Kieran Arop, Marco JR-3SO-2JR-3Texas A&MArkansasSouth Carolina1:46.932 39:01:48.347 42:01:52.381 848 95 2028
8.5.6.Devroe, Dejon Rivera, John Dixon, Devin SO-2SO-2SO-2Miss StateOle MissMissouri39:01:48.347 1:49.188 39:01:48.347 23385 848 6136
9.6.1.Jones, Otis Nixon, Daniel Prodanov, Martin SO-2JR-3FR-1Miss StateMiss StateMiss State1:46.932 1:49.29 1:56.46 848 23385 95
6.7.5.Taylor, Kieran Orange, Carlton Jones, Otis SO-2JR-3JR-3Miss StateTexas A&MTexas A&M46:01:44.766 1:50.61 42:01:52.381 7182 2028 23385
8.8.5.Taylor, Kieran Devroe, Dejon Devroe, Dejon SR-4SR-4SO-2Texas A&MMiss StateTexas A&M1:48.093 42:01:52.381 1:48.093 3104 6136 -
3.9.3.Prodanov, Martin Prodanov, Martin Jones, Otis JR-3FR-1SO-2Texas A&MMissouriSouth Carolina1:56.46 1:56.46 46:01:44.766 23385 - -

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Dixon, Devin Pender, Clay JR-3JR-3Texas A&MSouth Carolina45:01:48.6431 58:01:53.9054
2.12.Nixon, Daniel Pender, Clay JR-3SR-4Miss StateMissouri1:48.9689 41:01:54.1821
3.16.Arop, Marco Riley, Griffin SO-2SO-2Miss StateKentucky3:01:49.603 1:48.9689
4.16.Devroe, Dejon Hollis, Kyren SR-4SR-4Miss StateOle Miss34:01:49.112 1:50.94
5.21.Orange, Carlton Devroe, Dejon JR-3SR-4Texas A&MTexas A&M1:49.78 30:01:50.2306
6.18.Taylor, Kieran Arop, Marco SO-2FR-1ArkansasTexas A&M45:01:49.89 1:53.09
7.10.Jones, Otis Parrilla, Jose SR-4JR-3South CarolinaArkansas46:01:49.1968 1:51.2210
8.20.Rivera, John Hollis, Kyren SO-2JR-3Ole MissAlabama30:01:50.2306 1:53.992
9.19.Prodanov, Martin Orange, Carlton FR-1JR-3MissouriMissouri1:50.46 46:01:54.320
10.8.Young, Benjamin Hoots, Joe JR-3FR-1KentuckyGeorgia1:50.6277 1:55.4719
11.21.Riley, Griffin Prodanov, Martin SO-2FR-1Ole MissAlabama1:50.94 34:01:49.112
12.22.Pender, Clay Hoots, Joe FR-1SR-4GeorgiaAlabama1:51.2210 1:50.6277
13.19.Pareti, Chase Jackson III, Freddie SO-2FR-1ArkansasMissouri1:52.41 1:53.633
14.9.Hollis, Kyren Prodanov, Martin SR-4SR-4FloridaTennessee1:52.77 1:50.94
15.18.Williams, Drew Jones, Otis SO-2SO-2AlabamaMiss State1:53.09 1:01:54.44
16.8.Newcomb, Blake Jackson III, Freddie FR-1JR-3South CarolinaMissouri1:53.633 1:51.2210
17.24.Quisenberry, Dylan Prodanov, Martin SO-2SO-2MissouriTennessee58:01:53.9054 47:01:56.27
18.24.Parrilla, Jose Powell, Andrew SR-4SO-2TennesseeTennessee1:53.992 1:51.2210
19.18.Powell, Andrew Powell, Andrew SO-2JR-3AlabamaMissouri41:01:54.1821 DNF
20.20.Kuhlmann, Robert Devroe, Dejon JR-3SO-2MissouriFlorida46:01:54.320 46:01:54.320
21.3.Shannon, Mark Quisenberry, Dylan FR-1SR-4AlabamaTennessee1:01:54.44 1:53.992
22.14.Hoots, Joe Jones, Otis FR-1FR-1TennesseeOle Miss1:55.4719 58:01:53.9054
23.24.Quealy, Trey Quealy, Trey SR-4JR-3TennesseeOle Miss47:01:56.27 1:49.78
24.10.Jackson III, Freddie Nixon, Daniel JR-3SR-4Miss StateMiss State26:01:59.69 1:55.4719
 9.Ndiwa, Octopias Jones, Otis FR-1SO-2AlabamaTennesseeDNF 1:01:54.44
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.5.14.Arop, Marco Powell, Andrew Powell, Andrew SO-2SR-4SO-2Miss StateTexas A&MMissouri53:01:49.6053:01:49.609:01:54.18
5.23.10.Orange, Carlton Young, Benjamin Powell, Andrew JR-3JR-3SO-2Texas A&MKentuckyMissouri1:49.781:52.771:54.3217
8.17.17.Rivera, John Powell, Andrew Orange, Carlton SO-2JR-3SO-2Ole MissAlabamaMissouri23:01:50.23723:01:50.23759:01:53.9080
10.17.14.Young, Benjamin Powell, Andrew Young, Benjamin JR-3JR-3SR-4KentuckyMissouriMissouri11:01:50.6211:52.771:56.275
14.14.23.Hollis, Kyren Kuhlmann, Robert Orange, Carlton SR-4SR-4SR-4FloridaTexas A&MMiss State1:52.771:54.321759:01:53.9080
17.3.14.Quisenberry, Dylan Kuhlmann, Robert Quisenberry, Dylan SO-2JR-3SR-4MissouriMissouriOle Miss59:01:53.908053:01:49.609:01:54.18
19.17.17.Powell, Andrew Rivera, John Powell, Andrew SO-2JR-3SR-4AlabamaAlabamaAlabama9:01:54.1823:01:50.2371:49.78
20.3.17.Kuhlmann, Robert Arop, Marco Orange, Carlton JR-3JR-3SO-2MissouriFloridaAlabama1:54.321723:01:50.2379:01:54.18
23.17.14.Quealy, Trey Powell, Andrew Powell, Andrew SR-4JR-3JR-3TennesseeFloridaMissouri1:56.27511:01:50.6211:54.3217
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.13.Dixon, Devin Pender, Clay JR-3SO-2Texas A&MGeorgia1:48.641747:01:50.9475
6.13.Taylor, Kieran Pender, Clay SO-2JR-3ArkansasArkansas13:01:49.8913:01:49.89
11.11.Riley, Griffin Newcomb, Blake SO-2SO-2Ole MissTexas A&M47:01:50.94751:53.99
12.15.Pender, Clay Pender, Clay FR-1SO-2GeorgiaGeorgia41:01:51.22411:48.6417
13.15.Pareti, Chase Pareti, Chase SO-2SO-2ArkansasGeorgia56:01:52.41113:01:49.89
15.13.Williams, Drew Parrilla, Jose SO-2FR-1AlabamaTexas A&M1:53.09941:01:51.2241
16.18.Newcomb, Blake Riley, Griffin FR-1SO-2South CarolinaOle Miss40:01:53.63591:53.99
18.15.Parrilla, Jose Pender, Clay SR-4SR-4TennesseeGeorgia1:53.9940:01:53.6359
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.4.Nixon, Daniel Devroe, Dejon JR-3SR-4Miss StateMiss State12:01:48.961112:01:48.9611
4.4.Devroe, Dejon Devroe, Dejon SR-4FR-1Miss StateMiss State8:01:49.111:55.47
7.21.Jones, Otis Jones, Otis SR-4SR-4South CarolinaSouth Carolina1:49.19912:01:48.9611
9.7.Prodanov, Martin Nixon, Daniel FR-1FR-1MissouriMissouri1:50.461:49.199
21.22.Shannon, Mark Shannon, Mark FR-1FR-1AlabamaMiss State1:54.44761:55.47
22.4.Hoots, Joe Jones, Otis FR-1FR-1TennesseeAlabama1:55.471:50.46
24.2.Jackson III, Freddie Hoots, Joe JR-3JR-3Miss StateAlabama1:59.698:01:49.11
 7.Ndiwa, Octopias Jones, Otis FR-1JR-3AlabamaTennesseeDNF1:49.199