May 9-11, 2019
|
Arkansas-John McDonnell Field - Fayetteville, AR

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kethlin Campbell SO-2 Arkansas 51.03 10
2 Syaira Richardson SO-2 Texas A&M 51.17 8
3 Wadeline Jonathas JR-3 South Carolina 51.19 6
4 Chloe Abbott JR-3 Kentucky 51.82 5
5 Aliyah Abrams JR-3 South Carolina 51.92 4
6 Doneisha Anderson FR-1 Florida 52.15 3
7 Tierra Robinson-Jones FR-1 Texas A&M 52.32 2
8 Natassha McDonald JR-3 Alabama 53.16 1
9 Sharrika Barnett SR-4 Florida 53.41 -

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chloe Abbott JR-3 Kentucky 51.80
2 Wadeline Jonathas JR-3 South Carolina 51.81
3 Syaira Richardson SO-2 Texas A&M 51.96
4 Kethlin Campbell SO-2 Arkansas 52.03
5 Sharrika Barnett SR-4 Florida 52.12
6 Doneisha Anderson FR-1 Florida 52.55
7 Aliyah Abrams JR-3 South Carolina 52.58
8 Tierra Robinson-Jones FR-1 Texas A&M 52.63
9 Natassha McDonald JR-3 Alabama 52.84
10 Paris Peoples FR-1 Arkansas 52.95
11 Lenysse Dyer SR-4 Tennessee 53.00
12 Taylor Manson SO-2 Florida 53.16
13 Katie Funcheon JR-3 Alabama 53.37
14 Jaevin Reed SO-2 Texas A&M 53.61
15 Rachel Misher SR-4 LSU 53.68
16 Morgan Burks Magee SO-2 Arkansas 53.94
17 Jarra Owens SR-4 Texas A&M 53.96
18 Layla White SR-4 Tennessee 54.00
19 Sydney Hammit SR-4 Arkansas 54.02
20 Shafiqua Maloney JR-3 Arkansas 54.05
21 D'Jai Baker JR-3 Alabama 54.09
22 Micaiah Ransby JR-3 Georgia 54.37
23 Taiya Shelby FR-1 Vanderbilt 54.50
24 Orianna Shaw SO-2 Ole Miss 55.22
25 Tiana Wilson FR-1 Arkansas 55.46
26 Kiya Oviosun FR-1 LSU 55.51
27 Lauryn Ghee SO-2 Florida 56.37
28 Regan Clay SO-2 Vanderbilt 56.85
29 Sydney Davis SR-4 Arkansas 57.11
30 Shayla Felder FR-1 Miss State 57.40
  Tatyana Mills SR-4 South Carolina DNF
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kethlin Campbell SO-2 Arkansas 52.03
9 Natassha McDonald JR-3 Alabama 52.84
13 Katie Funcheon JR-3 Alabama 53.37
21 D'Jai Baker JR-3 Alabama 54.09
23 Taiya Shelby FR-1 Vanderbilt 54.50
  Tatyana Mills SR-4 South Carolina DNF
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Wadeline Jonathas JR-3 South Carolina 51.81
6 Doneisha Anderson FR-1 Florida 52.55
14 Jaevin Reed SO-2 Texas A&M 53.61
17 Jarra Owens SR-4 Texas A&M 53.96
26 Kiya Oviosun FR-1 LSU 55.51
30 Shayla Felder FR-1 Miss State 57.40
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Sharrika Barnett SR-4 Florida 52.12
12 Taylor Manson SO-2 Florida 53.16
15 Rachel Misher SR-4 LSU 53.68
22 Micaiah Ransby JR-3 Georgia 54.37
27 Lauryn Ghee SO-2 Florida 56.37
29 Sydney Davis SR-4 Arkansas 57.11
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Syaira Richardson SO-2 Texas A&M 51.96
7 Aliyah Abrams JR-3 South Carolina 52.58
10 Paris Peoples FR-1 Arkansas 52.95
16 Morgan Burks Magee SO-2 Arkansas 53.94
18 Layla White SR-4 Tennessee 54.00
20 Shafiqua Maloney JR-3 Arkansas 54.05
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chloe Abbott JR-3 Kentucky 51.80
8 Tierra Robinson-Jones FR-1 Texas A&M 52.63
11 Lenysse Dyer SR-4 Tennessee 53.00
19 Sydney Hammit SR-4 Arkansas 54.02
24 Orianna Shaw SO-2 Ole Miss 55.22
25 Tiana Wilson FR-1 Arkansas 55.46
28 Regan Clay SO-2 Vanderbilt 56.85