April 13, 2019
|
Greenville - Greenville, IL

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Logan Robart Senior Unattached 4:11.65 -
1 Tucker Cera SO-2 Washington U. 3:54.66 10
2 Ero Doce SR-4 Lindenwood 3:54.70 8
3 Alex Cobin FR-1 Washington U. 3:55.18 6
4 Elvir Sarajlic SR-4 Washington U. 3:55.62 5
5 Jacob Ridderhoff FR-1 Washington U. 3:56.11 4
6 Austin Crowe JR-3 Lindenwood 3:58.85 3
7 John Mangold SR-4 Greenville 3:59.51 2
8 Eli Ten Eyck FR-1 Washington U. 4:00.37 1
9 Arthur Santoro SO-2 Washington U. 4:03.35 -
10 Dylan Goodyear JR-3 Greenville 4:03.53 -
11 Jeremy Glickman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:04.05 -
12 Peter Johnsrud SR-4 Washington U. 4:04.87 -
13 Jackson Hyde JR-3 Washington U. 4:05.50 -
14 Collin Kessinger SO-2 Greenville 4:05.50 -
15 Tate Heiple SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:06.22 -
16 Jerod Broadbooks SR-4 Lindenwood 4:07.00 -
17 Zach McKinley SR-4 Lindenwood 4:07.07 -
18 Benjamin Stasney FR-1 Lindenwood 4:07.12 -
19 Dylan Deardurff JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:10.47 -
20 RJ Brown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:12.00 -
21 Andrew Gemmaka SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:16.80 -
22 Paul d'Ambrosio SR-4 Washington U. 4:17.42 -
23 Kelly Hoffmann SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:18.24 -
24 Seth Ernest FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:22.01 -
25 Simon Karega FR-1 Principia 4:22.07 -
26 Tanner Heiple JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:22.47 -
27 Nathan Soria SO-2 Washington U. 4:23.77 -
28 Liam Owens FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4:24.78 -
29 Griffin Morrill SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:27.96 -
30 Jacob Fedderke FR-1 Illinois College 4:31.25 -
31 Mike Bersell SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:32.96 -
32 Dalton Myers FR-1 Millikin 4:33.17 -
33 Anthony Canton JR-3 Illinois College 4:33.20 -
34 Johnathan Teoli SO-2 Greenville 4:34.52 -
35 William Roberts SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:40.08 -
36 Zack Akers JR-3 Lincoln College 4:46.13 -
37 William Wallis SO-2 Lindenwood 4:51.26 -
38 James LeGrand FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:00.86 -
39 Rippley Inman FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:01.26 -
40 Caleb Grunau SO-2 Greenville 5:06.61 -
41 Damien Cantrell JR-3 Greenville 5:27.82 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tucker Cera SO-2 Washington U. 3:54.66 10
2 Ero Doce SR-4 Lindenwood 3:54.70 8
3 Alex Cobin FR-1 Washington U. 3:55.18 6
4 Elvir Sarajlic SR-4 Washington U. 3:55.62 5
5 Jacob Ridderhoff FR-1 Washington U. 3:56.11 4
6 Austin Crowe JR-3 Lindenwood 3:58.85 3
7 John Mangold SR-4 Greenville 3:59.51 2
8 Eli Ten Eyck FR-1 Washington U. 4:00.37 1
9 Arthur Santoro SO-2 Washington U. 4:03.35 -
10 Dylan Goodyear JR-3 Greenville 4:03.53 -
11 Jeremy Glickman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:04.05 -
15 Tate Heiple SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:06.22 -
16 Jerod Broadbooks SR-4 Lindenwood 4:07.00 -
18 Benjamin Stasney FR-1 Lindenwood 4:07.12 -
27 Nathan Soria SO-2 Washington U. 4:23.77 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Logan Robart Senior Unattached 4:11.65 -
12 Peter Johnsrud SR-4 Washington U. 4:04.87 -
13 Jackson Hyde JR-3 Washington U. 4:05.50 -
14 Collin Kessinger SO-2 Greenville 4:05.50 -
17 Zach McKinley SR-4 Lindenwood 4:07.07 -
19 Dylan Deardurff JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:10.47 -
20 RJ Brown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:12.00 -
21 Andrew Gemmaka SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:16.80 -
23 Kelly Hoffmann SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:18.24 -
25 Simon Karega FR-1 Principia 4:22.07 -
26 Tanner Heiple JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:22.47 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Paul d'Ambrosio SR-4 Washington U. 4:17.42 -
24 Seth Ernest FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:22.01 -
28 Liam Owens FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4:24.78 -
29 Griffin Morrill SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:27.96 -
30 Jacob Fedderke FR-1 Illinois College 4:31.25 -
31 Mike Bersell SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:32.96 -
32 Dalton Myers FR-1 Millikin 4:33.17 -
33 Anthony Canton JR-3 Illinois College 4:33.20 -
34 Johnathan Teoli SO-2 Greenville 4:34.52 -
35 William Roberts SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:40.08 -
36 Zack Akers JR-3 Lincoln College 4:46.13 -
37 William Wallis SO-2 Lindenwood 4:51.26 -
38 James LeGrand FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:00.86 -
39 Rippley Inman FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:01.26 -
40 Caleb Grunau SO-2 Greenville 5:06.61 -
41 Damien Cantrell JR-3 Greenville 5:27.82 -