April 12-13, 2019
|
Benedictine University - Lisle, IL

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peyton Piron SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 48.36 10
2 DJ Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 48.97 8
3 Samual Spranger JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 49.16 6
4 Jacob Pigeon SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 49.56 5
5 Michael Stanley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.57 4
6 Ricordo McKenzie JR-3 Chicago State 49.61 3
7 John Partee JR-3 Lewis 49.79 2
8 Moses Biosah FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 49.82 1
9 Trenton Nickel SO-2 Lakeland University 50.47 -
10 Paul Amstutz JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.60 -
11 Benjamin Chaimberg SR-4 U. of Chicago 50.84 -
12 McCoy Swanson SR-4 MSOE 51.09 -
13 Joe Werkheiser SR-4 Rockford 51.32 -
14 Tyler Kimbrough SO-2 Triton College 51.59 -
15 Kaizer Giddie FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 51.60 -
16 Marquell Williams FR-1 Aurora 51.68 -
17 Sam Casale FR-1 U. of Chicago 51.90 -
18 Jaelen Love FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 52.04 -
19 Zach Gunger SO-2 Harper College 52.06 -
20 Dan Ford FR-1 Lewis 52.08 -
21 Jake Tahaney JR-3 Elmhurst 52.14 -
22 Justin Johnson SO-2 Chicago State 52.21 -
23 Jurrone Petry SO-2 Trinity Christian 52.22 -
24 Robert Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.22 -
25 Sean Nevin JR-3 Lewis 52.58 -
26 Noah Friesen SR-4 Trinity Christian 52.59 -
27 Kelson Slotemaker FR-1 Harper College 52.72 -
28 Peter Van Os SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.81 -
29 Andrew Miller JR-3 Trinity Christian 52.90 -
30 Ben Piotrowski SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 53.05 -
31 Andrew Daghfal SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.09 -
32 David Payne FR-1 Triton College 53.18 -
33 Artemas Ray SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.32 -
34 Jameson Logan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.37 -
35 Nathanial Madera FR-1 Triton College 53.78 -
36 Edwin Valllecillo SO-2 Illinois Tech 53.84 -
37 Randy Sutton JR-3 Lewis 53.96 -
38 Emmett Williams SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 54.00 -
39 Tyreese Ray FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.06 -
40 Devon Zahn FR-1 Lakeland University 54.24 -
41 Will Schoonover JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.56 -
42 Benjamin Wordell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 54.58 -
43 Colin Stravers SO-2 Trinity Christian 54.77 -
44 Tyler Jensen FR-1 Lakeland University 55.21 -
45 Daniel Lozano FR-1 DuPage 55.36 -
46 Logan Andreatta FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 55.63 -
47 Andres Salvador FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 55.89 -
48 Gavin Withaeger FR-1 Aurora 55.97 -
49 Francisco Rodriguez   Robert Morris (Ill.) 56.32 -
50 Jeremia Sowell FR-1 Triton College 56.61 -
51 Jacob Hubbard JR-3 Elmhurst 57.06 -
52 Quentin Hernandez FR-1 Rockford 57.42 -
53 Derek Szczekocki FR-1 DuPage 1:00.04 -
54 Alexander Lopez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:00.86 -
55 Stephon Jackson SO-2 Chicago State 1:01.08 -
56 Raqib Adebayo FR-1 Harper College 1:01.19 -
57 Ricardo Salas   Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:02.54 -
58 Viraj Gupta FR-1 DuPage 1:03.33 -
59 Richard Garcia FR-1 Aurora 1:06.42 -
60 Saikiran Yerragontila FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:06.51 -
61 Miguel Perez SR-4 Aurora 1:07.21 -
62 Victor Miranda SO-2 Elmhurst 1:07.91 -
63 Jacob Lams SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:07.99 -
64 Matthew Lee FR-1 DuPage 1:23.40 -
  Jermaine Hosley SO-2 Chicago State DNS -
  Josh Hopson FR-1 Harper College DNS -
  Andrice Martin   Harper College DNS -
  Austin Lopez FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) DNS -
  Nick Margrett SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) DNS -
  Justin Parbs FR-1 Elmhurst DNS -
  Shemar Casteel-Payne JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS -
  Jacopo Bersellini FR-1 North Park DNS -
  Jose Vega FR-1 Aurora DNS -
  Elijaha Kieffer   Robert Morris (Ill.) DNS -
  Jalaan Owens JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS -
  Joe Previdi JR-3 U. of Chicago DNS -
  Josh DeGuzman   UNAT-Elmhurst DNS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peyton Piron SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 48.36 10
2 DJ Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 48.97 8
3 Samual Spranger JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 49.16 6
4 Jacob Pigeon SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 49.56 5
5 Michael Stanley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.57 4
6 Ricordo McKenzie JR-3 Chicago State 49.61 3
7 John Partee JR-3 Lewis 49.79 2
8 Moses Biosah FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 49.82 1
10 Paul Amstutz JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.60 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Trenton Nickel SO-2 Lakeland University 50.47 -
13 Joe Werkheiser SR-4 Rockford 51.32 -
15 Kaizer Giddie FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 51.60 -
16 Marquell Williams FR-1 Aurora 51.68 -
18 Jaelen Love FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 52.04 -
31 Andrew Daghfal SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.09 -
41 Will Schoonover JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.56 -
  Jermaine Hosley SO-2 Chicago State DNS -
  Shemar Casteel-Payne JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Benjamin Chaimberg SR-4 U. of Chicago 50.84 -
12 McCoy Swanson SR-4 MSOE 51.09 -
17 Sam Casale FR-1 U. of Chicago 51.90 -
19 Zach Gunger SO-2 Harper College 52.06 -
20 Dan Ford FR-1 Lewis 52.08 -
24 Robert Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.22 -
25 Sean Nevin JR-3 Lewis 52.58 -
26 Noah Friesen SR-4 Trinity Christian 52.59 -
34 Jameson Logan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.37 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Tyler Kimbrough SO-2 Triton College 51.59 -
21 Jake Tahaney JR-3 Elmhurst 52.14 -
23 Jurrone Petry SO-2 Trinity Christian 52.22 -
27 Kelson Slotemaker FR-1 Harper College 52.72 -
28 Peter Van Os SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.81 -
30 Ben Piotrowski SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 53.05 -
36 Edwin Valllecillo SO-2 Illinois Tech 53.84 -
37 Randy Sutton JR-3 Lewis 53.96 -
  Joe Previdi JR-3 U. of Chicago DNS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Justin Johnson SO-2 Chicago State 52.21 -
38 Emmett Williams SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 54.00 -
39 Tyreese Ray FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.06 -
40 Devon Zahn FR-1 Lakeland University 54.24 -
45 Daniel Lozano FR-1 DuPage 55.36 -
47 Andres Salvador FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 55.89 -
54 Alexander Lopez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:00.86 -
  Jalaan Owens JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS -
  Nick Margrett SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) DNS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Andrew Miller JR-3 Trinity Christian 52.90 -
33 Artemas Ray SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.32 -
42 Benjamin Wordell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 54.58 -
43 Colin Stravers SO-2 Trinity Christian 54.77 -
44 Tyler Jensen FR-1 Lakeland University 55.21 -
46 Logan Andreatta FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 55.63 -
49 Francisco Rodriguez   Robert Morris (Ill.) 56.32 -
51 Jacob Hubbard JR-3 Elmhurst 57.06 -
  Justin Parbs FR-1 Elmhurst DNS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
48 Gavin Withaeger FR-1 Aurora 55.97 -
53 Derek Szczekocki FR-1 DuPage 1:00.04 -
56 Raqib Adebayo FR-1 Harper College 1:01.19 -
57 Ricardo Salas   Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:02.54 -
58 Viraj Gupta FR-1 DuPage 1:03.33 -
63 Jacob Lams SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:07.99 -
  Elijaha Kieffer   Robert Morris (Ill.) DNS -
  Jose Vega FR-1 Aurora DNS -
  Josh DeGuzman   UNAT-Elmhurst DNS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Nathanial Madera FR-1 Triton College 53.78 -
55 Stephon Jackson SO-2 Chicago State 1:01.08 -
59 Richard Garcia FR-1 Aurora 1:06.42 -
60 Saikiran Yerragontila FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:06.51 -
62 Victor Miranda SO-2 Elmhurst 1:07.91 -
  Andrice Martin   Harper College DNS -
  Jacopo Bersellini FR-1 North Park DNS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 David Payne FR-1 Triton College 53.18 -
50 Jeremia Sowell FR-1 Triton College 56.61 -
52 Quentin Hernandez FR-1 Rockford 57.42 -
61 Miguel Perez SR-4 Aurora 1:07.21 -
64 Matthew Lee FR-1 DuPage 1:23.40 -
  Josh Hopson FR-1 Harper College DNS -
  Austin Lopez FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) DNS -