April 26, 2019
|
Rose-Hulman - Terre Haute, IN
ICON KEY: HCAC

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.1.Thesken, Will Heckenlively, Noah Lannoy, Aaron FR-1FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanBlufftonBluffton1:58.60 42:02:04.739 16:02:00.341 210 673 325
2.6.3.Shriner, Ian Heckenlively, Noah Lannoy, Aaron SO-2SO-2SO-2EarlhamTransylvaniaEarlham1:58.746 47:02:00.45 47:02:00.45 8 325 488
3.2.4.Burnam, Jacob Burnam, Jacob Faria, Emanuel FR-1SO-2SO-2TransylvaniaRose-HulmanBluffton16:02:00.341 2:03.94 16:02:00.341 673 488 673
4.1.6.Lannoy, Aaron Burnam, Jacob Faria, Emanuel JR-3FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanRose-HulmanRose-Hulman47:02:00.45 42:02:04.739 3:02:03.45 35582 673 35582
5.2.5.Faria, Emanuel Burnam, Jacob Gulick, Connor SO-2JR-3SO-2EarlhamTransylvaniaEarlham3:02:03.45 47:02:00.45 42:02:04.739 488 673 325
6.5.2.Gulick, Connor Faria, Emanuel Gulick, Connor JR-3SO-2JR-3BlufftonRose-HulmanEarlham2:03.94 42:02:04.739 1:58.746 325 673 35582
7.1.5.Heckenlively, Noah Lannoy, Aaron Heckenlively, Noah SO-2FR-1SO-2Rose-HulmanRose-HulmanBluffton42:02:04.739 16:02:00.341 47:02:00.45 2 8 488

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.1.12.1.8.Heading, Michael Veach, Hayden Gulick, Connor Olson, Dylan Olson, Dylan FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3BlufftonHanoverRose-HulmanFranklinEarlham2:07.333 53:02:01.0050 2:24.0331 53:02:01.0050 2:01.1263
23.2.11.22.22.Heckenlively, Noah Shriner, Ian Grady, Michael Shriner, Ian Lannoy, Aaron JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Anderson (Ind.)EarlhamFranklinRose-HulmanRose-Hulman44:02:02.936 2:01.1263 2:23.17 2:24.0331 2:24.0331
22.3.5.13.18.Wilson, Tim Faria, Emanuel Burnam, Jacob Heading, Michael Grady, Michael FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4EarlhamEarlhamEarlhamTransylvaniaRose-Hulman2:07.333 2:02.991 56:02:08.695 2:15.5337 2:09.114
17.4.21.8.14.Gray, Ben Thesken, Will Gulick, Connor Gray, Ben Wilson, Tim SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3ManchesterRose-HulmanTransylvaniaHanoverAnderson (Ind.)2:17.1214 7:02:01.07 27:02:07.926 46:02:12.68 46:02:12.68
1.5.6.2.19.Smith, Wesley Lannoy, Aaron Thesken, Will Thesken, Will Lannoy, Aaron FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FranklinRose-HulmanAnderson (Ind.)Rose-HulmanBluffton9:02:04.1972 2:01.97 2:09.114 2:17.1214 53:02:01.0050
14.6.17.14.12.Gies, Daren Burnam, Jacob Gulick, Connor Spaniolo, Levi Hill, Jacob SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4EarlhamTransylvaniaHanoverRose-HulmanFranklin44:02:02.936 9:02:04.1972 56:02:08.695 44:02:02.936 28:02:22.49
2.7.19.11.6.Burnam, Jacob Gulick, Connor Faria, Emanuel Wilson, Tim Gray, Ben JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4EarlhamBlufftonRose-HulmanBlufftonBluffton53:02:01.0050 13:02:01.54 53:02:01.0050 53:02:01.0050 2:43.560
11.8.20.15.3.Olson, Dylan Heckenlively, Noah Hanson, Cooper Payne, Robert Gulick, Connor SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanRose-HulmanBlufftonEarlhamHanover2:07.333 2:02.22 53:02:01.0050 44:02:02.936 2:01.97
11.9.20.17.23.Hill, Jacob Heading, Michael Burnam, Jacob Gies, Daren Hanson, Cooper FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1DefianceFranklinRose-HulmanRose-HulmanAnderson (Ind.)2:02.991 44:02:02.936 29:02:08.164 28:02:22.49 46:02:12.68
22.10.15.13.21.Thesken, Will Grady, Michael Faria, Emanuel Gies, Daren Longman, Chauncey SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2TransylvaniaEarlhamBlufftonMount St. JosephTransylvania2:09.114 31:02:02.9550 2:17.1214 27:02:07.926 56:02:08.695
16.11.11.15.14.Hanson, Cooper Hanson, Cooper Grady, Michael Veach, Hayden Lannoy, Aaron FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Mount St. JosephHanoverRose-HulmanTransylvaniaTransylvania9:02:04.1972 17:02:06.361 2:02.22 29:02:08.164 53:02:01.0050
8.12.17.21.9.Olson, Dylan Longman, Chauncey Hutchinson, Kaid Olson, Dylan Faria, Emanuel FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3TransylvaniaTransylvaniaDefianceTransylvaniaTransylvania2:02.22 2:07.333 2:17.1214 2:02.991 2:15.5337
22.13.11.21.12.Veach, Hayden Kropf, Evan Heckenlively, Noah Kropf, Evan Hutchinson, Kaid FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Rose-HulmanAnderson (Ind.)Rose-HulmanAnderson (Ind.)Transylvania2:02.991 27:02:07.926 28:02:22.49 31:02:02.9550 17:02:06.361
9.14.14.11.7.Lannoy, Aaron Wilson, Tim Hanson, Cooper Veach, Hayden Peter, Daniel SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2TransylvaniaRose-HulmanTransylvaniaRose-HulmanRose-Hulman27:02:07.926 29:02:08.164 44:02:02.936 2:17.1214 2:23.17
17.15.16.13.6.Hanson, Cooper Payne, Robert Faria, Emanuel Smith, Wesley Faria, Emanuel FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1TransylvaniaTransylvaniaTransylvaniaEarlhamTransylvania31:02:02.9550 56:02:08.695 2:07.333 17:02:06.361 28:02:22.49
13.16.18.1.14.Heckenlively, Noah Gray, Ben Shriner, Ian Heckenlively, Noah Longman, Chauncey FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3EarlhamMount St. JosephEarlhamTransylvaniaEarlham31:02:02.9550 2:09.114 31:02:02.9550 2:17.1214 2:07.333
23.17.21.21.1.Heckenlively, Noah Hutchinson, Kaid Peter, Daniel Heckenlively, Noah Gray, Ben FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1BlufftonAnderson (Ind.)Rose-HulmanHanoverRose-Hulman2:24.0331 46:02:12.68 2:24.0331 2:17.1214 2:24.0331
20.18.12.2.17.Thesken, Will Olson, Dylan Heading, Michael Thesken, Will Longman, Chauncey JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Anderson (Ind.)ManchesterRose-HulmanAnderson (Ind.)Manchester2:17.1214 2:15.5337 17:02:06.361 2:23.17 56:02:08.695
21.19.9.22.3.Olson, Dylan Hill, Jacob Spaniolo, Levi Hill, Jacob Payne, Robert SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2TransylvaniaBlufftonEarlhamAnderson (Ind.)Bluffton44:02:02.936 2:17.1214 2:24.0331 29:02:08.164 31:02:02.9550
16.20.6.16.12.Shriner, Ian Peter, Daniel Kropf, Evan Heading, Michael Hanson, Cooper FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1EarlhamTransylvaniaDefianceRose-HulmanTransylvania27:02:07.926 28:02:22.49 2:43.560 2:02.991 28:02:22.49
5.21.23.20.4.Shriner, Ian Smith, Wesley Heckenlively, Noah Smith, Wesley Spaniolo, Levi SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Rose-HulmanEarlhamEarlhamEarlhamTransylvania9:02:04.1972 2:23.17 2:24.0331 2:23.17 2:02.22
8.22.13.14.1.Heckenlively, Noah Gies, Daren Wilson, Tim Kropf, Evan Burnam, Jacob FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Rose-HulmanDefianceAnderson (Ind.)FranklinAnderson (Ind.)27:02:07.926 2:24.0331 31:02:02.9550 29:02:08.164 2:24.0331
14.23.5.4.16.Spaniolo, Levi Spaniolo, Levi Hanson, Cooper Peter, Daniel Lannoy, Aaron SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1EarlhamFranklinTransylvaniaRose-HulmanAnderson (Ind.)13:02:01.54 2:43.560 2:01.97 46:02:12.68 7:02:01.07
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.1.19.1.Heading, Michael Veach, Hayden Hill, Jacob Gies, Daren JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Mount St. JosephHanoverEarlhamMount St. Joseph2:01.07562:01.0002:01.5422:23.1759
22.4.22.21.Gulick, Connor Thesken, Will Thesken, Will Heading, Michael FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FranklinRose-HulmanHanoverBluffton2:01.0002:01.075652:02:09.1152:02:09.11
21.7.21.21.Smith, Wesley Gulick, Connor Veach, Hayden Gray, Ben FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4Mount St. JosephBlufftonDefianceRose-Hulman2:01.07562:01.5422:01.5422:01.000
9.9.9.1.Heading, Michael Heading, Michael Hill, Jacob Smith, Wesley FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3BlufftonFranklinMount St. JosephRose-Hulman2:23.17592:02.932:02.9333:02:24.031
7.16.21.19.Smith, Wesley Gray, Ben Veach, Hayden Gulick, Connor FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Mount St. JosephMount St. JosephHanoverHanover2:23.175952:02:09.112:01.54252:02:09.11
4.19.1.16.Thesken, Will Hill, Jacob Heading, Michael Gulick, Connor SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4BlufftonBlufftonHanoverRose-Hulman52:02:09.117:02:17.120452:02:09.1152:02:09.11
16.21.16.21.Heading, Michael Smith, Wesley Smith, Wesley Gies, Daren SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4Rose-HulmanEarlhamFranklinBluffton2:23.17592:23.17597:02:17.12042:02.93
21.22.16.19.Heading, Michael Gies, Daren Hill, Jacob Gulick, Connor SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1EarlhamDefianceBlufftonBluffton2:01.075633:02:24.0312:02.932:01.0756
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.3.3.17.Hanson, Cooper Faria, Emanuel Kropf, Evan Spaniolo, Levi FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Rose-HulmanEarlhamTransylvaniaAnderson (Ind.)2:43.562:02.992:02.9959:02:12.68
6.6.13.6.Kropf, Evan Burnam, Jacob Spaniolo, Levi Hutchinson, Kaid SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1TransylvaniaTransylvaniaAnderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)55:02:07.9242:04.1955:02:07.92459:02:12.68
13.11.13.6.Olson, Dylan Hanson, Cooper Spaniolo, Levi Spaniolo, Levi FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ManchesterHanoverAnderson (Ind.)Rose-Hulman2:08.164739:02:06.3682:43.562:04.19
14.13.13.14.Wilson, Tim Kropf, Evan Hutchinson, Kaid Faria, Emanuel SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FranklinAnderson (Ind.)FranklinEarlham59:02:12.6855:02:07.9242:08.164759:02:12.68
14.14.18.17.Olson, Dylan Wilson, Tim Olson, Dylan Hanson, Cooper JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Anderson (Ind.)Rose-HulmanFranklinAnderson (Ind.)2:43.562:08.164739:02:06.36839:02:06.368
14.17.13.23.Burnam, Jacob Hutchinson, Kaid Hutchinson, Kaid Wilson, Tim FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1HanoverAnderson (Ind.)ManchesterManchester2:02.9959:02:12.6859:02:12.6859:02:12.68
13.18.17.14.Hutchinson, Kaid Olson, Dylan Burnam, Jacob Hutchinson, Kaid FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Anderson (Ind.)ManchesterAnderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)2:08.164711:02:15.5339:02:06.36859:02:12.68
14.23.23.17.Wilson, Tim Spaniolo, Levi Wilson, Tim Wilson, Tim FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Anderson (Ind.)FranklinEarlhamRose-Hulman59:02:12.682:43.5655:02:07.9242:02.99
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.5.Shriner, Ian Heckenlively, Noah SO-2SO-2EarlhamTransylvania29:02:01.1219:02:02.227
5.2.Lannoy, Aaron Heckenlively, Noah JR-3SO-2Rose-HulmanEarlham27:02:01.97019:02:02.227
8.5.Heckenlively, Noah Heckenlively, Noah SO-2SO-2Rose-HulmanEarlham19:02:02.22740:02:02.950
10.12.Grady, Michael Heckenlively, Noah SO-2SO-2EarlhamEarlham40:02:02.95027:02:01.970
12.15.Longman, Chauncey Lannoy, Aaron FR-1SO-2TransylvaniaTransylvania55:02:07.33355:02:07.333
15.15.Payne, Robert Lannoy, Aaron FR-1FR-1TransylvaniaEarlham2:08.69582:08.6958
20.5.Peter, Daniel Grady, Michael FR-1SO-2TransylvaniaTransylvania2:22.497127:02:01.970