April 26, 2019
|
Rose-Hulman - Terre Haute, IN

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Thesken, Will Thesken, Will FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanEarlham1:58.60 23:02:03.9409 87107 87107
2.3.Shriner, Ian Shriner, Ian SO-2SO-2EarlhamRose-Hulman1:58.742 25:02:00.342 7988 916
3.3.Burnam, Jacob Lannoy, Aaron FR-1FR-1TransylvaniaEarlham25:02:00.342 1:58.60 916 233
4.1.Lannoy, Aaron Shriner, Ian JR-3SO-2Rose-HulmanRose-Hulman2:00.4591 2:04.732 4506 87107
5.3.Faria, Emanuel Gulick, Connor SO-2JR-3EarlhamRose-Hulman18:02:03.4581 2:00.4591 1425 7988
6.3.Gulick, Connor Burnam, Jacob JR-3JR-3BlufftonTransylvania23:02:03.9409 25:02:00.342 233 87107
7.6.Heckenlively, Noah Shriner, Ian SO-2JR-3Rose-HulmanRose-Hulman2:04.732 1:58.60 28 87107

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.4.13.Hutchinson, Kaid Veach, Hayden Shriner, Ian Heading, Michael FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4EarlhamHanoverRose-HulmanFranklin2:01.070 5:02:01.0047 5:02:06.36 45:02:08.6932
6.2.11.18.Veach, Hayden Shriner, Ian Payne, Robert Wilson, Tim SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FranklinEarlhamEarlhamEarlham4:02:02.998 58:02:01.124 2:09.1187 5:02:06.36
10.3.6.10.Gray, Ben Faria, Emanuel Peter, Daniel Hanson, Cooper FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3EarlhamEarlhamRose-HulmanRose-Hulman2:02.221 4:02:02.998 33:02:22.49 33:02:15.53
13.4.12.10.Hutchinson, Kaid Thesken, Will Olson, Dylan Grady, Michael JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Rose-HulmanRose-HulmanRose-HulmanRose-Hulman2:02.9385 2:01.070 2:01.070 46:02:24.03
17.5.17.1.Wilson, Tim Lannoy, Aaron Olson, Dylan Payne, Robert SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FranklinRose-HulmanEarlhamAnderson (Ind.)33:02:01.97 33:02:01.97 5:02:01.0047 2:09.1187
20.6.19.5.Kropf, Evan Burnam, Jacob Smith, Wesley Gies, Daren JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Rose-HulmanTransylvaniaTransylvaniaTransylvania2:04.192 2:04.192 45:02:08.6932 38:02:17.123
15.7.17.23.Peter, Daniel Gulick, Connor Gulick, Connor Spaniolo, Levi SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Rose-HulmanBlufftonHanoverHanover2:07.9240 48:02:01.5421 2:02.9385 58:02:01.124
9.8.5.10.Hanson, Cooper Heckenlively, Noah Veach, Hayden Smith, Wesley SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2EarlhamRose-HulmanRose-HulmanEarlham2:01.070 2:02.221 5:02:01.0047 2:09.1187
10.9.23.1.Heading, Michael Heading, Michael Lannoy, Aaron Gies, Daren FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2TransylvaniaFranklinEarlhamBluffton2:01.070 2:02.9385 2:43.563 45:02:08.6932
3.10.21.12.Kropf, Evan Grady, Michael Grady, Michael Peter, Daniel SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4HanoverEarlhamTransylvaniaTransylvania33:02:15.53 2:02.957 2:12.6883 48:02:01.5421
3.11.8.4.Hutchinson, Kaid Hanson, Cooper Longman, Chauncey Veach, Hayden FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4EarlhamHanoverMount St. JosephAnderson (Ind.)2:09.1187 5:02:06.36 2:23.175 2:07.9240
3.12.13.15.Gulick, Connor Longman, Chauncey Payne, Robert Kropf, Evan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1TransylvaniaTransylvaniaRose-HulmanTransylvania5:02:01.0047 58:02:07.33 5:02:01.0047 2:01.070
6.13.23.18.Hutchinson, Kaid Kropf, Evan Gray, Ben Burnam, Jacob SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2ManchesterAnderson (Ind.)HanoverTransylvania38:02:17.123 2:07.9240 2:43.563 2:02.9385
7.14.10.6.Spaniolo, Levi Wilson, Tim Gulick, Connor Smith, Wesley SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Anderson (Ind.)Rose-HulmanTransylvaniaHanover33:02:15.53 2:08.16 2:23.175 38:02:17.123
19.15.20.3.Wilson, Tim Payne, Robert Gray, Ben Payne, Robert FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1HanoverTransylvaniaDefianceDefiance2:02.957 45:02:08.6932 2:04.192 2:02.9385
16.16.23.2.Kropf, Evan Gray, Ben Gray, Ben Grady, Michael FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FranklinMount St. JosephBlufftonHanover58:02:07.33 2:09.1187 33:02:01.97 2:09.1187
10.17.19.21.Heckenlively, Noah Hutchinson, Kaid Payne, Robert Olson, Dylan SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Mount St. JosephAnderson (Ind.)HanoverFranklin58:02:07.33 2:12.6883 2:12.6883 33:02:22.49
21.18.20.14.Faria, Emanuel Olson, Dylan Heading, Michael Veach, Hayden FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Rose-HulmanManchesterAnderson (Ind.)Earlham33:02:01.97 33:02:15.53 45:02:08.6932 2:08.16
1.19.2.19.Heckenlively, Noah Hill, Jacob Smith, Wesley Hutchinson, Kaid SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanBlufftonRose-HulmanEarlham33:02:22.49 38:02:17.123 5:02:01.0047 45:02:08.6932
21.20.7.20.Veach, Hayden Peter, Daniel Lannoy, Aaron Faria, Emanuel SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Rose-HulmanTransylvaniaEarlhamEarlham2:23.175 33:02:22.49 2:02.957 33:02:15.53
14.21.14.2.Thesken, Will Smith, Wesley Gies, Daren Olson, Dylan SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1EarlhamEarlhamEarlhamBluffton2:02.9385 2:23.175 33:02:22.49 2:02.9385
16.22.15.2.Heading, Michael Gies, Daren Heckenlively, Noah Burnam, Jacob JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3EarlhamDefianceMount St. JosephTransylvania5:02:06.36 46:02:24.03 2:02.957 33:02:01.97
22.23.10.6.Shriner, Ian Spaniolo, Levi Peter, Daniel Olson, Dylan JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1HanoverFranklinHanoverTransylvania2:04.192 2:43.563 2:07.9240 5:02:01.0047
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.1.9.1.21.Gulick, Connor Veach, Hayden Gulick, Connor Thesken, Will Heading, Michael JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4HanoverHanoverDefianceBlufftonFranklin54:02:01.0752:01.002:23.17602:24.032312:02:01.54
19.4.16.7.21.Gulick, Connor Thesken, Will Thesken, Will Thesken, Will Veach, Hayden FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2DefianceRose-HulmanFranklinEarlhamEarlham2:24.032354:02:01.0752:23.17602:23.17602:23.1760
1.7.1.9.16.Smith, Wesley Gulick, Connor Gulick, Connor Gray, Ben Gulick, Connor FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4DefianceBlufftonFranklinDefianceRose-Hulman12:02:01.5412:02:01.5416:02:09.1154:02:01.0752:17.12
9.9.19.19.1.Hill, Jacob Heading, Michael Veach, Hayden Heading, Michael Gulick, Connor SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1EarlhamFranklinRose-HulmanBlufftonDefiance54:02:01.0752:02.934454:02:01.0752:02.934412:02:01.54
19.16.7.21.22.Heading, Michael Gray, Ben Gulick, Connor Hill, Jacob Thesken, Will JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Rose-HulmanMount St. JosephBlufftonFranklinBluffton12:02:01.5416:02:09.112:01.002:02.93442:23.1760
7.19.21.21.22.Veach, Hayden Hill, Jacob Heading, Michael Heading, Michael Gulick, Connor SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4BlufftonBlufftonFranklinDefianceRose-Hulman2:24.03232:17.122:01.0054:02:01.07512:02:01.54
7.21.1.4.1.Hill, Jacob Smith, Wesley Veach, Hayden Smith, Wesley Heading, Michael SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2EarlhamEarlhamHanoverFranklinHanover12:02:01.542:23.17602:17.1216:02:09.112:02.9344
22.22.7.19.1.Thesken, Will Gies, Daren Heading, Michael Heading, Michael Gulick, Connor FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1FranklinDefianceMount St. JosephDefianceBluffton2:17.122:24.03232:02.934416:02:09.1154:02:01.075
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
6.3.6.Wilson, Tim Faria, Emanuel Hutchinson, Kaid SR-4SO-2FR-1Rose-HulmanEarlhamManchester32:02:02.999132:02:02.99912:06.36
3.6.3.Burnam, Jacob Burnam, Jacob Wilson, Tim FR-1FR-1FR-1Anderson (Ind.)TransylvaniaTransylvania2:06.3620:02:04.19920:02:04.199
23.11.23.Hutchinson, Kaid Hanson, Cooper Hutchinson, Kaid JR-3FR-1FR-1HanoverHanoverEarlham2:43.562:06.362:43.56
6.13.17.Hutchinson, Kaid Kropf, Evan Olson, Dylan FR-1FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanAnderson (Ind.)Franklin32:02:02.99912:07.92342:06.36
6.14.13.Burnam, Jacob Wilson, Tim Kropf, Evan SR-4FR-1FR-1HanoverRose-HulmanEarlham2:08.162:08.162:08.16
6.17.6.Wilson, Tim Hutchinson, Kaid Olson, Dylan SO-2JR-3SR-4Anderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)32:02:02.99912:12.6812:06.36
6.18.11.Hutchinson, Kaid Olson, Dylan Faria, Emanuel JR-3FR-1FR-1FranklinManchesterAnderson (Ind.)32:02:02.99912:15.5302:43.56
18.23.23.Spaniolo, Levi Spaniolo, Levi Hanson, Cooper FR-1SR-4FR-1ManchesterFranklinHanover2:08.162:43.562:06.36
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.2.10.12.12.20.Payne, Robert Shriner, Ian Payne, Robert Grady, Michael Payne, Robert Grady, Michael FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2TransylvaniaEarlhamTransylvaniaEarlhamTransylvaniaRose-Hulman2:02.952:01.122:01.122:01.121:02:08.69472:01.12
8.5.20.2.20.12.Heckenlively, Noah Lannoy, Aaron Payne, Robert Payne, Robert Shriner, Ian Peter, Daniel FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Rose-HulmanRose-HulmanEarlhamRose-HulmanEarlhamTransylvania2:02.22347:02:01.972:02.951:02:08.69472:01.122:02.223
10.8.2.8.5.15.Lannoy, Aaron Heckenlively, Noah Heckenlively, Noah Longman, Chauncey Heckenlively, Noah Shriner, Ian SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2TransylvaniaRose-HulmanRose-HulmanEarlhamEarlhamRose-Hulman2:07.3302:02.2232:22.49432:01.122:07.3301:02:08.6947
20.10.20.20.15.15.Heckenlively, Noah Grady, Michael Peter, Daniel Shriner, Ian Lannoy, Aaron Lannoy, Aaron FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1EarlhamEarlhamEarlhamRose-HulmanRose-HulmanEarlham2:07.3302:02.9547:02:01.972:01.1247:02:01.972:02.223
8.12.15.15.15.12.Payne, Robert Longman, Chauncey Payne, Robert Heckenlively, Noah Grady, Michael Grady, Michael SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1TransylvaniaTransylvaniaTransylvaniaTransylvaniaRose-HulmanEarlham2:22.49432:07.3302:02.2232:01.122:07.3302:02.223
8.15.8.8.15.12.Payne, Robert Payne, Robert Peter, Daniel Lannoy, Aaron Grady, Michael Grady, Michael SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TransylvaniaTransylvaniaRose-HulmanEarlhamRose-HulmanRose-Hulman2:01.121:02:08.694747:02:01.972:22.494347:02:01.971:02:08.6947
12.20.20.2.20.5.Lannoy, Aaron Peter, Daniel Longman, Chauncey Peter, Daniel Heckenlively, Noah Heckenlively, Noah SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1TransylvaniaTransylvaniaTransylvaniaEarlhamEarlhamTransylvania2:01.122:22.494347:02:01.9747:02:01.972:22.49432:07.330