April 26, 2019
|
Rose-Hulman - Terre Haute, IN

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.3.1.1.5.5.Heckenlively, Noah Faria, Emanuel Heckenlively, Noah Thesken, Will Heckenlively, Noah Burnam, Jacob SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3EarlhamRose-HulmanTransylvaniaRose-HulmanTransylvaniaTransylvania2:00.349 2:00.349 2:00.349 1:58.609 2:04.73 2:04.73 021038 05612 20424 021038 25 288
6.2.6.2.4.1.Gulick, Connor Shriner, Ian Thesken, Will Shriner, Ian Thesken, Will Lannoy, Aaron FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1EarlhamBlufftonRose-HulmanEarlhamTransylvaniaBluffton10:02:03.948 39:02:00.4576 2:04.73 1:58.74 39:02:00.4576 2:00.349 456 288 288 288 831 20424
1.7.7.3.2.2.Heckenlively, Noah Shriner, Ian Heckenlively, Noah Burnam, Jacob Gulick, Connor Faria, Emanuel SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2TransylvaniaEarlhamRose-HulmanTransylvaniaRose-HulmanRose-Hulman2:03.45 2:03.45 39:02:00.4576 2:00.349 39:02:00.4576 1:58.74 831 05612 20424 05612 05612 05612
1.4.4.4.2.7.Thesken, Will Faria, Emanuel Faria, Emanuel Lannoy, Aaron Lannoy, Aaron Gulick, Connor JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2BlufftonEarlhamEarlhamRose-HulmanBlufftonEarlham39:02:00.4576 2:00.349 1:58.609 39:02:00.4576 10:02:03.948 2:00.349 456 20424 20424 456 25 288
7.4.6.5.4.2.Faria, Emanuel Lannoy, Aaron Thesken, Will Faria, Emanuel Shriner, Ian Burnam, Jacob SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3EarlhamRose-HulmanEarlhamEarlhamTransylvaniaEarlham1:58.609 2:00.349 39:02:00.4576 2:03.45 39:02:00.4576 2:00.349 20424 021038 25 20424 021038 05612
1.3.6.6.4.6.Thesken, Will Gulick, Connor Heckenlively, Noah Gulick, Connor Heckenlively, Noah Burnam, Jacob SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1EarlhamEarlhamRose-HulmanBlufftonRose-HulmanRose-Hulman2:00.349 2:04.73 39:02:00.4576 10:02:03.948 2:03.45 2:03.45 20424 288 20424 831 288 288
2.7.7.7.7.4.Faria, Emanuel Faria, Emanuel Heckenlively, Noah Heckenlively, Noah Faria, Emanuel Shriner, Ian JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3BlufftonTransylvaniaRose-HulmanRose-HulmanRose-HulmanRose-Hulman1:58.74 39:02:00.4576 2:00.349 2:04.73 1:58.609 2:04.73 25 05612 456 25 021038 05612

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.11.20.Veach, Hayden Payne, Robert Thesken, Will JR-3SO-2FR-1HanoverMount St. JosephRose-Hulman2:01.00 51:02:43.565 2:02.959
2.4.11.Shriner, Ian Heading, Michael Faria, Emanuel SO-2FR-1FR-1EarlhamAnderson (Ind.)Rose-Hulman45:02:01.1250 55:02:02.9318 8:02:15.5396
3.3.8.Faria, Emanuel Gies, Daren Hanson, Cooper SO-2SO-2SR-4EarlhamEarlhamTransylvania2:02.9962 2:02.22 2:01.00
4.16.8.Thesken, Will Hanson, Cooper Peter, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanMount St. JosephRose-Hulman24:02:01.078 8:02:15.5396 2:02.9962
5.4.21.Lannoy, Aaron Hutchinson, Kaid Gulick, Connor JR-3FR-1SR-4Rose-HulmanHanoverBluffton10:02:01.97 2:12.68 2:02.959
6.2.4.Burnam, Jacob Faria, Emanuel Gray, Ben FR-1SO-2SR-4TransylvaniaAnderson (Ind.)Rose-Hulman2:04.1995 55:02:02.9318 2:08.165
7.3.12.Gulick, Connor Gray, Ben Heckenlively, Noah JR-3FR-1FR-1BlufftonRose-HulmanRose-Hulman3:02:01.54 2:24.0361 2:04.1995
8.9.23.Heckenlively, Noah Hanson, Cooper Spaniolo, Levi SO-2FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanRose-HulmanTransylvania2:02.22 51:02:43.565 12:02:08.69
9.11.5.Heading, Michael Lannoy, Aaron Shriner, Ian FR-1SO-2FR-1FranklinHanoverAnderson (Ind.)55:02:02.9318 48:02:09.110 2:08.165
10.2.7.Grady, Michael Payne, Robert Hill, Jacob SO-2FR-1SO-2EarlhamRose-HulmanRose-Hulman2:02.959 10:02:01.97 2:02.22
11.3.18.Hanson, Cooper Hanson, Cooper Lannoy, Aaron FR-1SR-4SO-2HanoverTransylvaniaHanover30:02:06.36 2:04.1995 3:02:01.54
12.14.13.Longman, Chauncey Gulick, Connor Heading, Michael FR-1SR-4SR-4TransylvaniaRose-HulmanFranklin26:02:07.332 2:02.959 2:17.125
13.3.7.Kropf, Evan Thesken, Will Olson, Dylan FR-1JR-3SO-2Anderson (Ind.)EarlhamAnderson (Ind.)57:02:07.92 2:02.22 2:04.1995
14.8.20.Wilson, Tim Heading, Michael Peter, Daniel FR-1SO-2JR-3Rose-HulmanMount St. JosephHanover2:08.165 2:23.1765 51:02:43.565
15.14.5.Payne, Robert Spaniolo, Levi Heckenlively, Noah FR-1SR-4FR-1TransylvaniaBlufftonEarlham12:02:08.69 3:02:01.54 3:02:01.54
16.15.19.Gray, Ben Lannoy, Aaron Gulick, Connor SO-2JR-3JR-3Mount St. JosephRose-HulmanBluffton48:02:09.110 2:02.22 2:17.125
17.17.15.Hutchinson, Kaid Thesken, Will Hill, Jacob JR-3SR-4SO-2Anderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)Bluffton2:12.68 2:01.00 51:02:43.565
18.22.7.Olson, Dylan Lannoy, Aaron Olson, Dylan FR-1FR-1SO-2ManchesterRose-HulmanFranklin8:02:15.5396 2:01.00 2:12.68
19.21.21.Hill, Jacob Veach, Hayden Gray, Ben SR-4SO-2SO-2BlufftonRose-HulmanRose-Hulman2:17.125 2:08.165 2:08.165
20.19.7.Peter, Daniel Grady, Michael Veach, Hayden FR-1FR-1FR-1TransylvaniaHanoverManchester44:02:22.4993 2:12.68 2:23.1765
21.10.14.Smith, Wesley Heckenlively, Noah Hanson, Cooper SO-2SO-2FR-1EarlhamAnderson (Ind.)Hanover2:23.1765 2:02.9962 44:02:22.4993
22.6.1.Gies, Daren Payne, Robert Gulick, Connor SR-4JR-3FR-1DefianceAnderson (Ind.)Earlham2:24.0361 2:02.959 3:02:01.54
23.5.11.Spaniolo, Levi Burnam, Jacob Heckenlively, Noah SR-4SO-2FR-1FranklinBlufftonBluffton51:02:43.565 57:02:07.92 8:02:15.5396
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.16.Veach, Hayden Gulick, Connor JR-3JR-3HanoverBluffton2:01.005915:02:23.170
4.4.Thesken, Will Gies, Daren FR-1JR-3Rose-HulmanBluffton2:01.076222:02:17.127
7.21.Gulick, Connor Veach, Hayden JR-3FR-1BlufftonHanover59:02:01.54432:01.0762
9.22.Heading, Michael Gies, Daren FR-1SR-4FranklinBluffton2:02.932:09.11
16.21.Gray, Ben Gulick, Connor SO-2SO-2Mount St. JosephHanover2:09.1159:02:01.5443
19.16.Hill, Jacob Thesken, Will SR-4SO-2BlufftonBluffton22:02:17.1272:01.0762
21.22.Smith, Wesley Veach, Hayden SO-2JR-3EarlhamFranklin15:02:23.1702:09.11
22.22.Gies, Daren Gies, Daren SR-4SO-2DefianceMount St. Joseph25:02:24.03525:02:24.035
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.3.3.23.3.Olson, Dylan Burnam, Jacob Faria, Emanuel Hutchinson, Kaid Olson, Dylan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Anderson (Ind.)ManchesterEarlhamRose-HulmanRose-Hulman53:02:04.192053:02:04.19202:02.996153:02:04.192022:02:15.5339
13.14.6.3.14.Hanson, Cooper Olson, Dylan Burnam, Jacob Burnam, Jacob Hutchinson, Kaid FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2HanoverAnderson (Ind.)TransylvaniaEarlhamEarlham53:02:04.19202:02.996153:02:04.19202:02.996153:02:04.1920
11.18.11.6.17.Olson, Dylan Faria, Emanuel Hanson, Cooper Faria, Emanuel Olson, Dylan JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ManchesterManchesterHanoverHanoverRose-Hulman22:02:15.53392:12.68838:02:06.366738:02:06.36671:02:08.16
6.14.13.6.11.Faria, Emanuel Burnam, Jacob Kropf, Evan Burnam, Jacob Faria, Emanuel FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Rose-HulmanTransylvaniaAnderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)Manchester45:02:43.56881:02:08.1624:02:07.92222:02:15.533938:02:06.3667
11.13.14.17.6.Wilson, Tim Faria, Emanuel Wilson, Tim Hanson, Cooper Olson, Dylan SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1ManchesterEarlhamRose-HulmanManchesterFranklin1:02:08.161:02:08.161:02:08.1638:02:06.36671:02:08.16
14.14.17.14.14.Faria, Emanuel Spaniolo, Levi Hutchinson, Kaid Burnam, Jacob Burnam, Jacob FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FranklinRose-HulmanAnderson (Ind.)EarlhamHanover24:02:07.9221:02:08.162:12.68853:02:04.19202:02.9961
11.11.18.17.3.Hutchinson, Kaid Burnam, Jacob Olson, Dylan Hutchinson, Kaid Olson, Dylan FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanFranklinManchesterTransylvaniaHanover2:02.996145:02:43.568822:02:15.533922:02:15.533922:02:15.5339
6.18.23.18.13.Spaniolo, Levi Hanson, Cooper Spaniolo, Levi Kropf, Evan Faria, Emanuel FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1ManchesterHanoverFranklinHanoverFranklin45:02:43.568845:02:43.568845:02:43.56881:02:08.1622:02:15.5339
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
15.8.2.20.Lannoy, Aaron Peter, Daniel Shriner, Ian Peter, Daniel SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2TransylvaniaEarlhamEarlhamEarlham30:02:08.6932:02.229835:02:01.1230:02:08.693
2.5.5.10.Shriner, Ian Heckenlively, Noah Lannoy, Aaron Peter, Daniel FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Rose-HulmanRose-HulmanRose-HulmanTransylvania30:02:02.9530:02:08.69336:02:01.9730:02:08.693
5.20.8.10.Grady, Michael Grady, Michael Heckenlively, Noah Payne, Robert FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1EarlhamTransylvaniaRose-HulmanEarlham2:07.33122:02:22.492:02.229822:02:22.49
10.5.10.2.Peter, Daniel Heckenlively, Noah Grady, Michael Longman, Chauncey FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1TransylvaniaEarlhamEarlhamRose-Hulman30:02:08.69336:02:01.9730:02:02.9522:02:22.49
8.8.12.8.Peter, Daniel Peter, Daniel Longman, Chauncey Peter, Daniel FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2EarlhamEarlhamTransylvaniaTransylvania35:02:01.1235:02:01.122:07.3312:02.2298
20.10.15.2.Lannoy, Aaron Shriner, Ian Payne, Robert Heckenlively, Noah FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1TransylvaniaTransylvaniaTransylvaniaTransylvania2:02.229830:02:08.69330:02:08.69335:02:01.12
5.20.20.10.Heckenlively, Noah Longman, Chauncey Peter, Daniel Shriner, Ian FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Rose-HulmanRose-HulmanTransylvaniaTransylvania2:07.33130:02:02.9522:02:22.492:07.331