May 10-11, 2019
|
Icahn Stadium - New York, NY
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.2
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Nelson, Adam Pavloski, Antonio JR-3SR-4DePaulDePaul10.6923 2812.166 83105 7156
2.3.Clark, Richard Cole, Kolani SR-4SR-4ButlerDePaul010.8544 511.18 838 7156
3.2.Boos, Connor Clark, Richard SR-4SO-2MarquetteDePaul710.8607 010.8544 635 238
4.1.Cole, Kolani Pavloski, Antonio SO-2SO-2DePaulDePaul10.98 2111.09 42514 7156
5.7.Pavloski, Antonio Vestuto, Tim SO-2SO-2DePaulMarquette7811.0874 511.18 4 635
6.6.Laney, Josiah Cole, Kolani SO-2SO-2GeorgetownButler2111.09 010.8544 238 42514
7.8.Vestuto, Tim Barriffe, D'Andre SR-4FR-1ButlerDePaul511.18 7811.0874 521 83105
8.4.Barriffe, D'Andre Cole, Kolani FR-1SO-2GeorgetownDePaul2812.166 2812.166 7156 238

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
9.1.4.Neville, Ryan Nelson, Adam Haymon, Colton FR-1JR-3JR-3DePaulDePaulDePaul310.8922 10.81 3111.1130 2.92.91.1
10.2.7.Neville, Ryan Barriffe, D'Andre Neville, Ryan JR-3FR-1JR-3MarquetteGeorgetownDePaul110.892 210.881 3111.1130 1.11.11.1
2.3.5.Mastrangeli, Kyle Clark, Richard Haymon, Colton SR-4SR-4SR-4GeorgetownButlerButler3111.1130 8310.8113 11.06 2.92.92.9
4.4.10.Nelson, Adam Boos, Connor Neville, Ryan JR-3SR-4FR-1MarquetteMarquetteMarquette411.076 310.8922 10.960 1.12.91.1
1.5.5.Mastrangeli, Kyle Cole, Kolani Catarozoli , Alec FR-1SO-2SR-4GeorgetownDePaulDePaul10.960 110.892 210.881 2.91.12.9
12.6.6.Nelson, Adam Pavloski, Antonio Boos, Connor JR-3SO-2JR-3DePaulDePaulGeorgetown110.892 10.960 110.892 1.11.11.1
9.7.8.Nelson, Adam Laney, Josiah Haymon, Colton FR-1SO-2SO-2DePaulGeorgetownButler10.960 2910.9888 2910.9888 1.11.12.9
11.8.5.Nelson, Adam Vestuto, Tim Neville, Ryan SO-2SR-4SO-2ButlerButlerMarquette2910.9888 711.02 10.81 2.91.11.1
2.9.4.Nelson, Adam Haymon, Colton Vestuto, Tim FR-1JR-3SO-2ButlerButlerDePaul411.076 11.06 10.960 2.92.92.9
10.10.9.Haymon, Colton Neville, Ryan Pavloski, Antonio JR-3SO-2SR-4DePaulMarquetteDePaul11.06 411.076 210.881 1.12.92.9
1.11.11.Nelson, Adam Mastrangeli, Kyle Neville, Ryan SO-2JR-3SR-4DePaulDePaulGeorgetown411.076 3111.1130 110.892 1.12.91.1
5.12.2.Barriffe, D'Andre Catarozoli , Alec Catarozoli , Alec JR-3FR-1SO-2ButlerMarquetteDePaul411.076 211.649 10.960 2.91.11.1
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.5.7.Barriffe, D'Andre Catarozoli , Alec Barriffe, D'Andre FR-1SR-4SO-2GeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetown10.88 910.89910.88
5.8.5.Cole, Kolani Pavloski, Antonio Catarozoli , Alec SO-2SO-2FR-1DePaulGeorgetownButler910.8995111.6453210.9641
6.7.5.Pavloski, Antonio Pavloski, Antonio Cole, Kolani SO-2SO-2SO-2DePaulDePaulDePaul3210.96415111.6455111.645
7.12.6.Laney, Josiah Laney, Josiah Cole, Kolani SO-2SR-4SO-2GeorgetownGeorgetownMarquette10.9811 5111.6453210.9641
8.7.7.Vestuto, Tim Cole, Kolani Laney, Josiah SR-4FR-1FR-1ButlerGeorgetownButler11.025111.64511.02
12.6.6.Catarozoli , Alec Catarozoli , Alec Vestuto, Tim FR-1SO-2SO-2MarquetteButlerDePaul5111.64510.88 11.02
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.11.Nelson, Adam Haymon, Colton JR-3JR-3DePaulButler9810.81089810.8108
3.1.Clark, Richard Clark, Richard SR-4JR-3ButlerMarquette10.819910.8199
4.10.Boos, Connor Mastrangeli, Kyle SR-4SR-4MarquetteDePaul710.89159810.8108
9.9.Haymon, Colton Haymon, Colton JR-3JR-3ButlerButler511.0642911.11
10.11.Neville, Ryan Haymon, Colton SO-2SO-2MarquetteDePaul11.07511.0642
11.9.Mastrangeli, Kyle Clark, Richard JR-3JR-3DePaulMarquette911.1110.8199

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: -1.7
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.1.1.2.4.1.Van Voorhis, Brendan Van Voorhis, Brendan Brock, Amir Walker, Isaac Clark, Richard Cole, Kolani SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2DePaulDePaulDePaulMarquetteButlerDePaul4222.3002 121.9866 4222.3002 1322.7385 4222.3002 622.65 7551 1082 1082 66 858 1082
7.2.5.3.7.1.Cole, Kolani Boos, Connor Bush, Richard Van Voorhis, Brendan Walker, Isaac Bush, Richard SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2DePaulMarquetteDePaulVillanovaDePaulMarquette622.65 322.23 1322.7385 1322.7385 121.9866 322.23 872 858 453 66 7551 7551
7.3.7.5.2.3.Bush, Richard Walker, Isaac Walker, Isaac Van Voorhis, Brendan Van Voorhis, Brendan Van Voorhis, Brendan SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2VillanovaDePaulVillanovaButlerVillanovaVillanova1322.7385 4222.3002 322.23 22.6212 322.23 121.9866 66 66 858 0405 1082 7551
7.4.1.1.1.3.Bush, Richard Bush, Richard Cole, Kolani Van Voorhis, Brendan Van Voorhis, Brendan Brock, Amir SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4DePaulVillanovaVillanovaVillanovaDePaulButler622.65 8322.44 8322.44 322.23 22.6212 8322.44 858 7551 66 66 1082 66
5.5.3.2.2.4.Brock, Amir Clark, Richard Boos, Connor Walker, Isaac Clark, Richard Cole, Kolani SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2VillanovaButlerButlerMarquetteDePaulButler322.23 22.6212 8322.44 121.9866 121.9866 121.9866 7551 0405 453 453 0405 872
1.6.2.6.6.6.Clark, Richard Brock, Amir Van Voorhis, Brendan Walker, Isaac Brock, Amir Brock, Amir SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4VillanovaVillanovaDePaulMarquetteDePaulButler622.65 622.65 22.6212 22.6212 121.9866 622.65 872 453 0405 453 453 66
4.7.1.6.4.2.Cole, Kolani Cole, Kolani Clark, Richard Walker, Isaac Brock, Amir Boos, Connor SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2DePaulDePaulMarquetteButlerVillanovaButler8322.44 1322.7385 322.23 4222.3002 4222.3002 4222.3002 1082 872 66 0405 66 66

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.4.Barriffe, D'Andre Cole, Kolani FR-1SR-4GeorgetownDePaul721.550 3221.85 -0.6-0.6
2.4.Van Voorhis, Brendan Barriffe, D'Andre SO-2SR-4DePaulVillanova3821.670 3821.670 0.50.5
3.4.Walker, Isaac Walker, Isaac SR-4SO-2DePaulDePaul3221.85 6121.94 -0.60.5
4.3.Bush, Richard Bush, Richard SO-2SR-4VillanovaDePaul21.875 522.20 0.5-0.6
5.3.Brock, Amir Walker, Isaac SO-2SO-2VillanovaGeorgetown6121.94 3821.670 0.50.5
6.9.Clark, Richard Whalen, Jay SR-4SR-4ButlerMarquette1322.03 5622.1014 -0.6-0.6
7.2.Boos, Connor Barriffe, D'Andre SR-4SO-2MarquetteMarquette5622.1014 22.633 -0.60.5
8.2.Cole, Kolani Walker, Isaac SO-2SR-4DePaulButler522.20 522.20 -0.60.5
9.1.Neville, Ryan Clark, Richard SO-2SO-2MarquetteDePaul522.287 3821.670 0.5-0.6
10.8.Haymon, Colton Clark, Richard JR-3SR-4ButlerVillanova22.633 1322.03 0.5-0.6
11.11.Whalen, Jay Clark, Richard SR-4SO-2MarquetteVillanova322.67 3821.670 -0.6-0.6
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.2.2.Van Voorhis, Brendan Van Voorhis, Brendan Haymon, Colton SO-2SO-2JR-3DePaulMarquetteVillanova21.674822.288122.2881
4.4.5.Bush, Richard Haymon, Colton Neville, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2VillanovaVillanovaButler21.87 122.6321.6748
5.2.9.Brock, Amir Neville, Ryan Brock, Amir SO-2JR-3SO-2VillanovaMarquetteVillanova921.947 122.6322.2881
9.9.4.Neville, Ryan Haymon, Colton Van Voorhis, Brendan SO-2JR-3JR-3MarquetteVillanovaDePaul22.2881921.947 21.6748
10.4.2.Haymon, Colton Van Voorhis, Brendan Neville, Ryan JR-3SO-2JR-3ButlerDePaulDePaul122.6321.674822.2881
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.1.1.1.Walker, Isaac Walker, Isaac Barriffe, D'Andre Walker, Isaac SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1MarquetteDePaulGeorgetownMarquette822.2070322.107321.5530 322.1073
7.11.3.1.Whalen, Jay Whalen, Jay Walker, Isaac Whalen, Jay FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4MarquetteDePaulDePaulButler21.8521.5530 21.85322.1073
3.8.6.8.Clark, Richard Whalen, Jay Clark, Richard Boos, Connor SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2GeorgetownMarquetteButlerMarquette21.85322.1073922.03021.85
8.3.7.3.Walker, Isaac Boos, Connor Boos, Connor Clark, Richard FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4ButlerDePaulMarquetteButler21.859722.670322.107321.5530
3.6.8.6.Boos, Connor Cole, Kolani Cole, Kolani Whalen, Jay SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4GeorgetownMarquetteDePaulDePaul322.1073322.1073822.2070322.1073
3.3.11.6.Whalen, Jay Barriffe, D'Andre Whalen, Jay Walker, Isaac SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4DePaulGeorgetownMarquetteDePaul922.030322.10739722.670322.1073

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.6.8.Larkin, Henry Larkin, Henry Brock, Amir FR-1SO-2SO-2DePaulDePaulGeorgetown9147.6482 649.6845 9649.637 1042 5 1042
2.7.7.Van Voorhis, Brendan Brock, Amir English, Luke SO-2SO-2SO-2DePaulDePaulMarquette47.88 949.52 549.06 10843 10843 10843
3.4.7.Walker, Isaac English, Luke Walker, Isaac SR-4SO-2SO-2DePaulDePaulMarquette48.7881 9649.637 6949.492 256 3 641
4.1.3.Brock, Amir Walker, Isaac Sagan, Sam SO-2SO-2SO-2VillanovaDePaulDePaul549.06 6949.492 9147.6482 5 0286 41
5.2.3.Bush, Richard Walker, Isaac Padhal, Ruach SO-2SO-2SR-4VillanovaDePaulDePaul6949.492 9147.6482 9649.637 641 3 41
6.1.6.Sagan, Sam Walker, Isaac Larkin, Henry SO-2SO-2SO-2MarquetteDePaulVillanova949.52 47.88 6949.492 3 0286 1042
7.4.4.English, Luke Sagan, Sam Bush, Richard SO-2SO-2SR-4Xavier (Ohio)DePaulDePaul9649.637 9649.637 6949.492 0286 3 0286
8.3.8.Padhal, Ruach Larkin, Henry Padhal, Ruach SO-2SO-2SR-4GeorgetownDePaulGeorgetown649.6845 949.52 47.88 41 41 1042

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.8.3.1.Grossi, Jared Larkin, Henry Grossi, Jared Walker, Isaac Padhal, Ruach SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4DePaulDePaulVillanovaVillanovaVillanova648.9431 2947.672 750.2402 0348.731 49.11
 2.7. 1.Fuller, Connor Padhal, Ruach Delgado, Ethan English, Luke Brock, Amir JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2GeorgetownGeorgetownProvidenceProvidenceMarquette3447.94 048.85 048.85 648.9431 49.85
12.3.12.3.2.Larkin, Henry Van Voorhis, Brendan Sagan, Sam Delgado, Ethan Delgado, Ethan FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2GeorgetownDePaulMarquetteMarquetteDePaul648.9431 3447.94 3447.94 49.85 350.8110
1.4.12.8.1.Walker, Isaac Brock, Amir Brock, Amir Alleyne, Nate Larkin, Henry FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2DePaulVillanovaMarquetteButlerVillanova350.8110 0348.731 6650.0233 750.2402 49.11
5.5.6.12.9.Alleyne, Nate Walker, Isaac Delgado, Ethan Fuller, Connor Grossi, Jared SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2GeorgetownDePaulGeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetown648.9431 648.9431 6650.0233 750.2402 750.2402
2.6.9.4.2.Oechsner, Michael Bush, Richard Oechsner, Michael Alleyne, Nate English, Luke SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4GeorgetownVillanovaMarquetteGeorgetownGeorgetown50.1146 49.11 648.9431 350.8110 6650.0233
1.7.6.9.3.Brock, Amir Sagan, Sam Bush, Richard Oechsner, Michael Fuller, Connor SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2VillanovaMarquetteVillanovaXavier (Ohio)Providence750.2402 6649.429 2947.672 2947.672 50.1146
9.8.2.12.2.Delgado, Ethan English, Luke Delgado, Ethan Sagan, Sam Padhal, Ruach SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2GeorgetownXavier (Ohio)MarquetteVillanovaGeorgetown49.85 49.85 6649.429 350.8110 048.85
9.9.9.9.4.Brock, Amir Delgado, Ethan Brock, Amir Oechsner, Michael Grossi, Jared SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2DePaulGeorgetownVillanovaGeorgetownGeorgetown750.2402 6650.0233 49.11 50.1146 DQ
1.10.5.11.1.Bush, Richard Grossi, Jared Grossi, Jared Oechsner, Michael Fuller, Connor JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1GeorgetownProvidenceXavier (Ohio)VillanovaDePaul750.2402 50.1146 648.9431 2947.672 6650.0233
12.11.12.6.7.Bush, Richard Oechsner, Michael Walker, Isaac Padhal, Ruach Alleyne, Nate SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1DePaulMarquetteVillanovaProvidenceDePaulDQ 750.2402 49.85 49.85 2947.672
4.12.4.6.7.Oechsner, Michael Fuller, Connor Delgado, Ethan Padhal, Ruach Van Voorhis, Brendan JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2DePaulButlerDePaulMarquetteXavier (Ohio)49.85 350.8110 6650.0233 048.85 50.1146
1. 10. 3.Fuller, Connor Alleyne, Nate Delgado, Ethan Van Voorhis, Brendan Brock, Amir SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2DePaulGeorgetownMarquetteVillanovaVillanovaDQ DQ 2947.672 648.9431 50.1146
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.8.Larkin, Henry Van Voorhis, Brendan FR-1JR-3DePaulXavier (Ohio)47.675547.94
3.10.Van Voorhis, Brendan Grossi, Jared SO-2JR-3DePaulVillanova547.94547.94
4.8.Brock, Amir Larkin, Henry SO-2FR-1VillanovaButler348.73 50.114
8.1.English, Luke Brock, Amir SO-2JR-3Xavier (Ohio)Xavier (Ohio)6049.85547.94
10.8.Grossi, Jared Fuller, Connor JR-3SO-2ProvidenceXavier (Ohio)50.114450.814
12.1.Fuller, Connor Grossi, Jared JR-3JR-3ButlerXavier (Ohio)450.81447.675
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7. 7.2.2.11.Bush, Richard Walker, Isaac Oechsner, Michael Padhal, Ruach Bush, Richard Delgado, Ethan SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4GeorgetownMarquetteGeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownDePaul50.24349.11 548.94748.8597 548.94748.8597
11.7.7.5. 9.Padhal, Ruach Delgado, Ethan Oechsner, Michael Walker, Isaac Alleyne, Nate Delgado, Ethan SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2DePaulMarquetteDePaulDePaulMarquetteVillanova48.8597 48.8597 50.24548.947DQ50.24
7.9.5.6.9.2.Padhal, Ruach Padhal, Ruach Padhal, Ruach Bush, Richard Oechsner, Michael Oechsner, Michael SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4GeorgetownGeorgetownMarquetteVillanovaGeorgetownMarquetteDQ48.8597 50.24349.11 50.24349.11
7.9.2.7.6.6.Padhal, Ruach Walker, Isaac Bush, Richard Sagan, Sam Padhal, Ruach Oechsner, Michael SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4GeorgetownVillanovaGeorgetownMarquetteDePaulDePaul349.11 48.8597 DQ9049.42548.947349.11
5.7.11.9. 11.Walker, Isaac Alleyne, Nate Oechsner, Michael Delgado, Ethan Alleyne, Nate Alleyne, Nate SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2MarquetteGeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownMarquetteVillanova50.029049.42DQ50.0250.24349.11
5.7.6.11.9.11.Delgado, Ethan Oechsner, Michael Bush, Richard Oechsner, Michael Sagan, Sam Sagan, Sam SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2GeorgetownDePaulVillanovaMarquetteMarquetteGeorgetown48.8597 48.8597 349.11 50.2450.0250.02
2.6.11. 9.11.Padhal, Ruach Oechsner, Michael Sagan, Sam Alleyne, Nate Bush, Richard Alleyne, Nate SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2GeorgetownMarquetteGeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownDePaul50.0250.02DQDQ48.8597 349.11

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
7.3. 3.1.1.Rowe, Kenneth Munley, Brennan Rowe, Kenneth Carleo, Jack Rowe, Kenneth Eagan, Brad SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4GeorgetownGeorgetownMarquetteGeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetown23:01:51.40 23:01:51.40 1:51.731 1:51.731 1:50.5457 1:50.92 53 2262 2262 53 510 53
3.1. 2.2.5.White, Joseph White, Joseph Carleo, Jack Rowe, Kenneth Purcell, Harry Eagan, Brad SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2GeorgetownProvidenceGeorgetownGeorgetownVillanovaGeorgetownDNF 1:50.92 DNF 1:52.21 6:01:50.540 6:01:50.540 0599 7259 0599 53 8 0599
4.3.3.2.3.4.Eagan, Brad Delgado, Ian Carleo, Jack Delgado, Ian Munley, Brennan Purcell, Harry FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Xavier (Ohio)GeorgetownProvidenceGeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetown1:51.731 1:51.21 DNF DNF 1:50.92 6:01:50.540 - 8 510 53 2262 -
5.7.1.7.4.3.Delgado, Ian Carleo, Jack Eagan, Brad Delgado, Ian Delgado, Ian Rowe, Kenneth SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4GeorgetownGeorgetownProvidenceVillanovaGeorgetownGeorgetown6:01:50.540 23:01:51.40 1:51.21 1:50.92 1:51.21 23:01:51.40 0599 0599 0599 8 0599 0599
1.2.1.4.5.4.Delgado, Ian Rowe, Kenneth Meehan, Connor Eagan, Brad Eagan, Brad Eagan, Brad SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2GeorgetownGeorgetownVillanovaVillanovaMarquetteGeorgetown1:51.21 23:01:51.40 DNF 1:52.21 23:01:51.40 1:51.731 2262 510 7259 2262 284 284
1.5.3.1.6.1.Meehan, Connor Delgado, Ian White, Joseph Rowe, Kenneth Carleo, Jack Delgado, Ian SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2GeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownXavier (Ohio)ProvidenceGeorgetown6:01:50.540 1:52.21 1:51.21 1:50.92 1:51.731 1:50.92 0599 510 7259 7259 53 -
4.4.3. 7.4.White, Joseph Eagan, Brad Rowe, Kenneth Eagan, Brad Meehan, Connor Carleo, Jack SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2MarquetteMarquetteGeorgetownGeorgetownXavier (Ohio)Georgetown1:50.92 DNF DNF 1:51.21 1:52.21 6:01:50.540 2262 0599 8 8 7259 8
2.4. 6. 2.Meehan, Connor Delgado, Ian Delgado, Ian Meehan, Connor White, Joseph Meehan, Connor SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4MarquetteGeorgetownProvidenceVillanovaGeorgetownMarquette1:51.21 1:52.21 1:50.92 DNF DNF 1:51.21 510 - 284 284 - 53

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.2.9.Delgado, Ian Suarez, Greg Jendzejec, Ryan FR-1SR-4SO-2GeorgetownDePaulXavier (Ohio)1:50.7536 1:52.872 38:01:51.0141
2.18.16.Purcell, Harry Purcell, Harry Munley, Brennan SR-4SO-2SR-4VillanovaMarquetteProvidence38:01:51.0141 1:52.8633 1:58.5529
3.10.17.Eagan, Brad White, Joseph McGaha, Chandler SR-4SR-4JR-3MarquetteGeorgetownProvidence18:01:52.455 1:50.7536 1:58.5529
4.14.16.Munley, Brennan Purcell, Harry Carleo, Jack SR-4SO-2SR-4GeorgetownButlerVillanova1:50.832 4:01:52.050 1:52.872
5.18.15.White, Joseph Ahlers, Chris Eagan, Brad SR-4FR-1SO-2GeorgetownGeorgetownDePaul4:01:52.050 1:50.832 4:01:52.050
6.13.11.Rowe, Kenneth Gueguen, Jules Carleo, Jack SO-2FR-1SR-4GeorgetownDePaulButler1:52.693 1:53.7967 1:52.8633
7.8.7.Carleo, Jack Gross, Derek Rowe, Kenneth SO-2SO-2FR-1ProvidenceProvidenceProvidence12:01:50.98 12:01:50.98 1:52.693
8.16.6.Meehan, Connor Delgado, Ian Gueguen, Jules SO-2SR-4SR-4Xavier (Ohio)MarquetteMarquette5:01:51.4156 47:01:56.15 1:58.5529
9.3.6.Miller, Alec Gross, Derek Meehan, Connor SR-4SO-2SR-4MarquetteMarquetteProvidence45:01:52.24 1:58.5529 1:58.5529
10.16.9.Gross, Derek Rowe, Kenneth Suarez, Greg JR-3SR-4SR-4MarquetteGeorgetownProvidence1:52.8633 12:01:50.98 52:01:53.329
11.7.13.Lampinen, Ville Gross, Derek Carleo, Jack SR-4FR-1SR-4VillanovaGeorgetownVillanova1:52.872 1:50.7536 38:01:51.0141
12.9.14.McGaha, Chandler White, Joseph Purcell, Harry SO-2SO-2SR-4ButlerGeorgetownGeorgetown52:01:53.329 18:01:52.455 12:01:50.98
13.6.1.Lough, Jacob Eagan, Brad Ahlers, Chris FR-1FR-1SR-4Xavier (Ohio)GeorgetownMarquette1:53.332 1:53.7967 45:01:52.24
14.9.8.Jendzejec, Ryan Eagan, Brad Eagan, Brad SO-2SR-4SO-2ProvidenceXavier (Ohio)Marquette1:53.7967 47:01:56.15 1:53.7967
15.3.1.Ahlers, Chris White, Joseph Lough, Jacob SO-2SO-2SR-4DePaulVillanovaButler47:01:56.15 1:53.7967 1:52.872
16.11.1.Gueguen, Jules Delgado, Ian Miller, Alec FR-1SR-4SO-2DePaulMarquetteXavier (Ohio)5:01:57.35 1:52.872 1:50.7536
17.1.3.Deck, Noah Ahlers, Chris Rowe, Kenneth SR-4SR-4SR-4DePaulDePaulGeorgetown1:58.5529 1:52.872 18:01:52.455
18.11.12.Suarez, Greg Munley, Brennan White, Joseph SR-4SO-2SR-4MarquetteProvidenceGeorgetown1:59.1120 1:52.872 47:01:56.15
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.9.5.Purcell, Harry White, Joseph Deck, Noah Miller, Alec SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4VillanovaVillanovaDePaulXavier (Ohio)1:51.01 33:01:53.79 4:01:52.2433:01:53.79
5.14.17.5.White, Joseph Deck, Noah Deck, Noah Purcell, Harry SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2GeorgetownGeorgetownXavier (Ohio)Georgetown19:01:52.05 19:01:52.05 19:01:52.05 33:01:53.79
9.9.2.5.Miller, Alec Purcell, Harry Lough, Jacob Deck, Noah SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1MarquetteGeorgetownGeorgetownProvidence4:01:52.241:58.5581:58.5581:58.558
13.9.14.2.Lough, Jacob Lough, Jacob Deck, Noah Purcell, Harry FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Xavier (Ohio)DePaulProvidenceVillanova9:01:53.33771:58.5581:51.01 1:58.558
14.13.9.5.Jendzejec, Ryan White, Joseph Purcell, Harry Miller, Alec SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4ProvidenceDePaulVillanovaProvidence33:01:53.79 1:58.5581:51.01 19:01:52.05
17.2.17.17.Deck, Noah Jendzejec, Ryan Lough, Jacob White, Joseph SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4DePaulDePaulDePaulVillanova1:58.5581:58.55819:01:52.05 4:01:52.24
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.3.11.Eagan, Brad Eagan, Brad Rowe, Kenneth SO-2SR-4SO-2VillanovaMarquetteButler1:52.690 47:01:52.45961:52.690
10.6.10.Lampinen, Ville Rowe, Kenneth Gross, Derek SO-2SO-2JR-3MarquetteGeorgetownMarquette6:01:56.1561:52.690 6:01:56.156
6.10.10.Eagan, Brad Gross, Derek Rowe, Kenneth SO-2JR-3JR-3DePaulMarquetteMarquette57:01:52.86657:01:52.8661:52.690
15.11.6.Eagan, Brad Lampinen, Ville McGaha, Chandler SO-2SR-4SO-2GeorgetownVillanovaVillanova6:01:56.15628:01:52.8700 1:53.32
12.12.11.Gross, Derek McGaha, Chandler Gross, Derek SR-4SO-2SR-4VillanovaButlerMarquette47:01:52.45961:53.3247:01:52.4596
15.15.3.Eagan, Brad Ahlers, Chris Eagan, Brad SO-2SO-2SO-2MarquetteDePaulVillanova47:01:52.45966:01:56.1561:53.32
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.7.1.7.4.8.Suarez, Greg Gueguen, Jules Delgado, Ian Delgado, Ian Suarez, Greg Suarez, Greg FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1MarquetteMarquetteGeorgetownDePaulDePaulProvidence1:59.1141:59.1140:01:50.7588 0:01:50.7588 0:01:50.7588 1:57.3578
18.8.4.1.1.18.Delgado, Ian Carleo, Jack Munley, Brennan Meehan, Connor Gueguen, Jules Delgado, Ian FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1DePaulMarquetteGeorgetownProvidenceDePaulMarquette0:01:50.7588 1:59.11446:01:50.837 1:59.1141:59.1141:57.3578
4.7.7.1.8.18.Delgado, Ian Gueguen, Jules Carleo, Jack Gueguen, Jules Meehan, Connor Gueguen, Jules FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4MarquetteXavier (Ohio)ProvidenceGeorgetownXavier (Ohio)Georgetown46:01:50.837 18:01:51.41251:50.98 1:59.11446:01:50.837 1:59.114
16.1.8.18.1.7.Carleo, Jack Carleo, Jack Meehan, Connor Carleo, Jack Gueguen, Jules Carleo, Jack SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1ProvidenceProvidenceXavier (Ohio)DePaulDePaulDePaul1:57.357818:01:51.412518:01:51.41251:59.11446:01:50.837 0:01:50.7588
8.7.16.4.7.4.Meehan, Connor Meehan, Connor Gueguen, Jules Carleo, Jack Meehan, Connor Meehan, Connor SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1MarquetteProvidenceDePaulXavier (Ohio)DePaulXavier (Ohio)1:57.35781:50.98 1:57.35781:50.98 0:01:50.7588 0:01:50.7588
4.18.18.4.4.7.Suarez, Greg Gueguen, Jules Suarez, Greg Carleo, Jack Gueguen, Jules Munley, Brennan SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4DePaulXavier (Ohio)MarquetteGeorgetownGeorgetownMarquette1:50.98 0:01:50.7588 1:59.1141:50.98 1:50.98 1:57.3578

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Comber, Casey Salisbury, Jack JR-3SO-2VillanovaProvidence3:59.593 4:01.26 71043 85
2.2.Leverenz, Johnny Comber, Casey SR-4SO-2ButlerGeorgetown3:59.897 49:04:01.32 13803 -
3.8.Wetzel, Logan Swenson, Zach JR-3JR-3VillanovaButler15:03:59.90 2:04:02.6719 560 340
4.9.Brown, Spencer Peterson, Danny JR-3JR-3GeorgetownGeorgetown4:00.016 15:03:59.90 85 257
5.1.Salisbury, Jack White, Angus SO-2JR-3GeorgetownDePaul2:04:00.911 4:04.5772 340 -
6.1.Wyman, Michael Brown, Spencer SR-4JR-3ProvidenceVillanova4:01.26 3:59.897 293 257
7.5.O'Leary, Michael Peterson, Danny SR-4SR-4ProvidenceGeorgetown49:04:01.32 4:03.2242 257 560
8.1.Baugh, Eric Baugh, Eric JR-3FR-1ButlerGeorgetown4:01.81 15:03:59.90 9161 -
9.2.Ahmed, Maazin Peterson, Danny FR-1SR-4GeorgetownMarquette40:04:02.283 2:04:00.911 - -
10.3.Peterson, Danny Peterson, Danny SO-2SO-2MarquetteProvidence2:04:02.6719 4:01.26 - -
11.8.Swenson, Zach Wyman, Michael SR-4SR-4VillanovaGeorgetown4:03.2242 4:00.016 - -
12.12.White, Angus McIntyre, Charlie SO-2SO-2ProvidenceGeorgetown4:03.92 40:04:02.283 - 257
13.12.McIntyre, Charlie Wetzel, Logan SO-2SR-4DePaulVillanova4:04.5772 3:59.897 - -

Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.2.6.1.1.9.Leverenz, Johnny Wetzel, Logan Ahmed, Maazin Wetzel, Logan Wyman, Michael McIntyre, Charlie SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2MarquetteVillanovaVillanovaVillanovaDePaulGeorgetown3:53.0320 52:04:02.573 3:53.0677 3:52.8293 3:53.590 3:53.49
12.3.4.2.7.9.White, Angus Baugh, Eric Wyman, Michael Brown, Spencer Leverenz, Johnny McIntyre, Charlie SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2VillanovaXavier (Ohio)GeorgetownGeorgetownXavier (Ohio)Providence52:04:02.573 3:52.8293 3:53.0320 3:53.46 1:03:53.5267 3:53.0320
7.9.5.3.9.14.Salisbury, Jack Peterson, Danny O'Leary, Michael Salisbury, Jack Wyman, Michael Ahmed, Maazin JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1GeorgetownXavier (Ohio)GeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownProvidence3:53.0677 8:03:53.40 23:03:53.5925 16:03:52.991 3:53.0677 3:52.8293
5.16.6.4.10.3.Baugh, Eric Fine, Dylan Fine, Dylan Leverenz, Johnny O'Leary, Michael Gardiner, Tom SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2ButlerVillanovaXavier (Ohio)ButlerVillanovaDePaul8:03:53.40 3:54.62 38:04:03.273 3:53.49 3:53.0677 3:57.7206
5.9.4.5.4.16.Salisbury, Jack Brown, Spencer Wetzel, Logan Comber, Casey White, Angus Ahmed, Maazin SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4ButlerDePaulVillanovaVillanovaVillanovaProvidence12:03:56.3031 3:54.62 3:57.7206 3:53.0320 3:53.590 3:53.46
16.9.4.6.1.5.Ahmed, Maazin White, Angus McIntyre, Charlie Wyman, Michael McIntyre, Charlie Brown, Spencer SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4MarquetteGeorgetownProvidenceProvidenceGeorgetownVillanova3:54.5376 3:53.0677 1:03:53.5267 1:03:53.5267 3:53.46 8:03:53.40
3.9.8.7.9.2.Gardiner, Tom Gardiner, Tom Wyman, Michael Ahmed, Maazin Swenson, Zach Leverenz, Johnny JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4ProvidenceProvidenceGeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownProvidence38:04:03.273 3:53.0677 3:53.49 3:53.0677 3:53.0677 3:53.46
5.11.15.8.14.2.Swenson, Zach Peterson, Danny Comber, Casey Peterson, Danny McIntyre, Charlie Comber, Casey SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2ProvidenceProvidenceProvidenceMarquetteVillanovaMarquette3:52.8293 3:54.62 3:57.7206 23:03:53.5925 3:57.7206 8:03:53.40
9.16.12.9.4.15.Wetzel, Logan Comber, Casey Baugh, Eric White, Angus Peterson, Danny Comber, Casey SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4ProvidenceProvidenceMarquetteProvidenceProvidenceProvidence16:03:52.991 23:03:53.5925 3:54.62 8:03:53.40 8:03:53.40 52:04:02.573
5.3.8.10.1.11.Leverenz, Johnny Peterson, Danny O'Leary, Michael O'Leary, Michael Salisbury, Jack Comber, Casey SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2GeorgetownButlerProvidenceProvidenceGeorgetownGeorgetown38:04:03.273 3:52.8293 3:57.7206 3:53.590 3:53.0320 8:03:53.40
12.14.4.11.6.11.White, Angus O'Leary, Michael Swenson, Zach Baugh, Eric O'Leary, Michael Peterson, Danny SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2ProvidenceButlerButlerButlerProvidenceProvidence3:54.5376 3:53.46 16:03:52.991 3:54.5376 3:53.0320 23:03:53.5925
4.10.1.12.12.15.Salisbury, Jack Wetzel, Logan White, Angus Swenson, Zach Arbeiter, Thomas Brown, Spencer SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4MarquetteVillanovaProvidenceVillanovaMarquetteProvidence38:04:03.273 3:54.62 3:57.7206 3:54.62 16:03:52.991 16:03:52.991
10.10.1.13.12.15.Gardiner, Tom Leverenz, Johnny Gardiner, Tom McIntyre, Charlie Swenson, Zach Comber, Casey SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4ProvidenceVillanovaProvidenceDePaulGeorgetownProvidence8:03:53.40 3:53.46 3:53.0320 52:04:02.573 3:57.7206 3:53.46
16.12.6.14.5.13.Leverenz, Johnny White, Angus Swenson, Zach Arbeiter, Thomas Brown, Spencer Fine, Dylan SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3DePaulGeorgetownGeorgetownProvidenceProvidenceGeorgetown3:53.46 3:53.49 3:53.0320 12:03:56.3031 1:03:53.5267 23:03:53.5925
10.13.1.15.3.9.White, Angus Ahmed, Maazin McIntyre, Charlie Gardiner, Tom Comber, Casey Gardiner, Tom SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4VillanovaProvidenceVillanovaXavier (Ohio)GeorgetownVillanova3:53.49 38:04:03.273 23:03:53.5925 3:57.7206 1:03:53.5267 3:53.49
7.12.7.16.8.8.Leverenz, Johnny Swenson, Zach Baugh, Eric Fine, Dylan Swenson, Zach Brown, Spencer JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3ButlerProvidenceVillanovaGeorgetownProvidenceProvidence8:03:53.40 3:52.8293 38:04:03.273 38:04:03.273 3:57.7206 3:54.5376
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.4.Brown, Spencer Swenson, Zach JR-3SR-4GeorgetownVillanova3:53.4614 3:53.59
4.6.Leverenz, Johnny Baugh, Eric SR-4JR-3ButlerGeorgetown32:03:53.4904:03:53.59
6.11.Wyman, Michael Leverenz, Johnny SR-4SR-4ProvidenceButler3:53.52 3:53.4614
8.2.Peterson, Danny O'Leary, Michael SO-2JR-3MarquetteProvidence4:03:53.598:03:54.620
10.10.O'Leary, Michael Fine, Dylan SR-4JR-3ProvidenceProvidence3:53.59 45:03:54.539
11.11.Baugh, Eric Brown, Spencer JR-3JR-3ButlerVillanova45:03:54.5398:03:54.620
12.6.Swenson, Zach Brown, Spencer SR-4SO-2VillanovaMarquette8:03:54.620 3:53.59
16.10.Fine, Dylan Wyman, Michael JR-3JR-3GeorgetownProvidence28:04:03.2713:53.52
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Wetzel, Logan Salisbury, Jack JR-3SO-2VillanovaProvidence12:03:52.829 1:03:52.99
3.3.Salisbury, Jack Arbeiter, Thomas SO-2FR-1GeorgetownVillanova1:03:52.99 1:03:52.99
5.5.Comber, Casey Arbeiter, Thomas JR-3SO-2VillanovaDePaul56:03:53.037 12:03:52.829
7.3.Ahmed, Maazin McIntyre, Charlie FR-1SO-2GeorgetownVillanova3:53.062 12:03:52.829
9.9.White, Angus Comber, Casey SO-2FR-1ProvidenceDePaul8:03:53.406 3:53.062
13.7.McIntyre, Charlie Arbeiter, Thomas SO-2SO-2DePaulVillanova43:04:02.57112:03:52.829
14.3.Arbeiter, Thomas Wetzel, Logan SO-2JR-3ProvidenceGeorgetown31:03:56.30 31:03:56.30
15.1.Gardiner, Tom Arbeiter, Thomas FR-1SO-2Xavier (Ohio)Providence3:57.7261:03:52.99

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.3.15.15.3.Makepeace, Euan Kujdych, Rusty Karamanolis, Marcus Hautz, Jack Rocha, Marcelo JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2ButlerMarquetteMarquetteMarquetteVillanova14:15.218 15:33.376 DNF 11:15:52.00 11:15:52.00 01103 01103 - - -
2.16.6.7.1.Marston, Andrew Klaiber, Jon Karamanolis, Marcus Pederson, Daniel Klaiber, Jon JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1VillanovaGeorgetownProvidenceProvidenceMarquette31:14:18.89 55:15:01.040 23:15:24.126 15:09.788 2:14:43.12 815 - - - 815
3.1.9.14.16.Kujdych, Rusty Gallagher, Ryan Kujdych, Rusty Makepeace, Euan Curran, Owen FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3GeorgetownProvidenceMarquetteMarquetteProvidence14:14:24.6807 31:14:18.89 14:59.87 15:20.8871 DNF 664 37 37 01103 -
4.11.15.12.15.Rocha, Marcelo Makepeace, Euan Curran, Owen Phillips, Josh Hautz, Jack FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1ProvidenceMarquetteVillanovaMarquetteVillanova14:29.51 23:15:24.126 15:26.2167 20:14:46.0233 16:14:34.83 07596 - - - -
5.13.9. 1.Rodriguez, Nathan Mierzwa, Henry Curran, Owen Barr, Martin Klaiber, Jon SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2VillanovaProvidenceMarquetteButlerVillanova34:14:33.66 15:20.8871 15:26.2167 14:15.218 34:14:33.66 747 - - 747 -
6.17.2.10.2.Barr, Martin Curran, Owen Gallagher, Ryan Marston, Andrew Rosas, David SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4VillanovaMarquetteButlerMarquetteMarquette16:14:34.83 14:29.51 15:00.180 55:15:01.040 20:14:46.0233 37 664 17 17 24
7.5.11.17.11.Pederson, Daniel Marston, Andrew Karamanolis, Marcus Marston, Andrew Kujdych, Rusty SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4MarquetteMarquetteMarquetteProvidenceGeorgetown2:14:43.12 34:14:33.66 34:14:33.66 31:14:18.89 16:14:34.83 24 815 664 07596 -
8.9.1.10.1.Rosas, David Kujdych, Rusty Mierzwa, Henry Barr, Martin Makepeace, Euan SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2ProvidenceMarquetteVillanovaXavier (Ohio)Marquette20:14:46.0233 16:14:34.83 31:14:18.89 DNF 2:14:43.12 17 - - - -
9.4.17.1.15.Phillips, Josh Makepeace, Euan Marston, Andrew Curran, Owen Marston, Andrew FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2VillanovaMarquetteVillanovaVillanovaProvidence14:59.87 14:15.218 55:15:01.040 15:33.376 31:14:18.89 - - - - -
10.17.5.14.13.Morro, Rob Karamanolis, Marcus Klaiber, Jon Marston, Andrew Phillips, Josh SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3VillanovaMarquetteButlerGeorgetownVillanova15:00.180 11:15:52.00 15:09.788 DNF 15:33.376 - - - 07596 -
11.2.8.10.15.Mierzwa, Henry Rodriguez, Nathan Curran, Owen Morro, Rob Curran, Owen SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3MarquetteMarquetteProvidenceVillanovaVillanova55:15:01.040 34:14:33.66 15:09.788 16:14:34.83 16:14:34.83 - - 815 664 -
12.1.12.4.10.Klaiber, Jon Rosas, David Tiongson, Paolo Marston, Andrew Burd, Ryan SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1MarquetteVillanovaProvidenceButlerVillanova15:09.788 23:15:24.126 15:09.788 11:15:52.00 2:14:43.12 - 815 - - -
13.14.10.3.3.Burd, Ryan Hautz, Jack Burd, Ryan Burd, Ryan Kujdych, Rusty JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3MarquetteMarquetteProvidenceProvidenceProvidence15:20.8871 34:14:33.66 14:15.218 15:26.2167 55:15:01.040 - - 07596 - -
14.11.8.14. Gallagher, Ryan Mierzwa, Henry Mierzwa, Henry Gallagher, Ryan Mierzwa, Henry SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3ProvidenceVillanovaMarquetteGeorgetownGeorgetown23:15:24.126 DNF 55:15:01.040 15:26.2167 14:29.51 - - - - -
15.3.14.4.17.Curran, Owen Mierzwa, Henry Barr, Martin Kujdych, Rusty Hautz, Jack FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1ProvidenceXavier (Ohio)ButlerMarquetteXavier (Ohio)15:26.2167 16:14:34.83 DNF 15:33.376 31:14:18.89 - - - - 664
16.3.2.14.11.Tiongson, Paolo Phillips, Josh Mierzwa, Henry Barr, Martin Mierzwa, Henry FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4MarquetteVillanovaProvidenceGeorgetownProvidence15:33.376 11:15:52.00 16:14:34.83 15:09.788 14:14:24.6807 - - - 747 17
17.14. 16.11.Hautz, Jack Pederson, Daniel Marston, Andrew Makepeace, Euan Curran, Owen JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Xavier (Ohio)MarquetteProvidenceVillanovaProvidence11:15:52.00 15:20.8871 11:15:52.00 15:20.8871 23:15:24.126 - 07596 664 - -
 17.9.6.8.Karamanolis, Marcus Kujdych, Rusty Rocha, Marcelo Morro, Rob Rosas, David SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4ProvidenceProvidenceMarquetteGeorgetownProvidenceDNF 15:33.376 14:29.51 15:26.2167 11:15:52.00 - - - - -

Men's 10,000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
4.1.4.Klaiber, Jon Keane, Barry Lucking, Alex SR-4FR-1FR-1ProvidenceButlerDePaul5:33:24.7523 30:33.9595 31:11.4222 26 51045 02304
10.2.2.Fagan, Conor Van Scoter, Jack Sweeney, James JR-3SO-2FR-1MarquetteGeorgetownGeorgetown26:31:45.23 30:50.08 31:29.01 - 2844 51045
5.3.3.Lucking, Alex Pederson, Daniel Janusiak, Jordan FR-1SO-2SO-2MarquetteMarquetteMarquette32:33.685 31:11.4222 DNF 51045 68 2844
10.4.10.Fagan, Conor Morro, Rob Janusiak, Jordan SO-2SO-2SO-2MarquetteVillanovaDePaul30:50.08 31:17.052 26:31:45.23 - 509 -
14.5. Urban, Josh Scarsone, Dylan Urban, Josh SR-4SO-2FR-1VillanovaGeorgetownMarquette30:50.08 36:31:22.954 31:25.654 2844 57429 2844
6.6.10.Urban, Josh Klaiber, Jon Steller, Ian SO-2SR-4FR-1VillanovaMarquetteProvidenceDNF 31:25.654 DNF 2844 02304 -
10.7.7.Lucking, Alex Nichols, Paul Quinn, Kevin SO-2SO-2SO-2DePaulVillanovaVillanova12:33:31.82 31:29.01 31:11.4222 57429 26 10
9.8.10.Pederson, Daniel Burd, Ryan Lucking, Alex SO-2JR-3SO-2VillanovaMarquetteMarquette12:33:31.82 26:31:45.23 30:50.08 68 10 -
4.9.11.Keane, Barry Scola, Austin Steller, Ian SO-2SR-4SO-2ProvidenceProvidenceButler31:25.654 44:31:53.69 5:33:24.7523 68 - 51045
 10.8.Lucking, Alex Urban, Josh Steller, Ian SR-4FR-1FR-1GeorgetownMarquetteButler36:31:22.954 32:33.685 31:29.01 - - 10
11.11.14.Urban, Josh Steller, Ian Klaiber, Jon SR-4JR-3SO-2MarquetteProvidenceProvidence32:33.685 32:53.4176 31:17.052 68 - 10
9.12.13.Urban, Josh Quinn, Kevin Quinn, Kevin SO-2SO-2SR-4GeorgetownProvidenceGeorgetown26:31:45.23 5:33:24.7523 31:11.4222 02304 - 26
1.13.14.Keane, Barry Lucking, Alex Scola, Austin FR-1SR-4SO-2VillanovaDePaulDePaul31:11.4222 33:29.643 31:25.654 - - -
3.14.9.Urban, Josh Janusiak, Jordan Quinn, Kevin SO-2FR-1SO-2DePaulMarquetteMarquette5:33:24.7523 12:33:31.82 12:33:31.82 - - -
5.15.5.Urban, Josh Fagan, Conor Sweeney, James JR-3SO-2FR-1GeorgetownDePaulMarquette5:33:24.7523 33:41.0179 33:29.643 - - 02304
5. 15.Klaiber, Jon Sweeney, James Keane, Barry SO-2FR-1FR-1ButlerButlerProvidence31:17.052 DNF 32:53.4176 68 - 02304

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: +0.0
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
5.3.1.3.Bravo, Ross Decker, Kyle Konopka, Ben Bravo, Ross SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3ButlerDePaulMarquetteButlerDQ DNF 5814.6157 6314.71 - 63 80106 89365
4.1.2.5.Colaire, Ashton Bamgbose, Babajide Colaire, Ashton Bamgbose, Babajide JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3DePaulDePaulDePaulMarquette0014.84 DNF 6314.71 15.4914 80106 - 88 694
4. 3. Konopka, Ben Colaire, Ashton Decker, Kyle Bamgbose, Babajide SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2DePaulMarquetteDePaulButler6314.71 DNF 0014.84 DNF - 45567 63 694
3. 4.2.Bamgbose, Babajide Konopka, Ben Peter, Mathew Konopka, Ben SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4MarquetteMarquetteMarquetteMarquette7815.048 14.91 14.91 6314.71 45567 - 45567 45567
2. 5.6.Casper, Kyle Bravo, Ross Walder, Wade Decker, Kyle JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3MarquetteButlerButlerDePaul0014.84 14.91 415.014 6314.71 45567 694 694 80106
 2.6.6.Kern, Garrett Decker, Kyle Bravo, Ross Bamgbose, Babajide SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1DePaulDePaulMarquetteMarquette0014.84 DQ 7815.048 14.91 2 - 89365 45567
6.1.7.2.Peter, Mathew Kern, Garrett Kern, Garrett Kern, Garrett SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4DePaulMarquetteButlerDePaul415.014 6314.71 15.4914 0014.84 80106 88 2 88
6.  4.Decker, Kyle Walder, Wade Casper, Kyle Kern, Garrett FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1MarquetteMarquetteDePaulButler6314.71 14.91 DQ 7815.048 63 - - 80106
7.2.  Casper, Kyle Walder, Wade Bamgbose, Babajide Walder, Wade FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3MarquetteButlerDePaulButler6314.71 14.91 DNF 0014.84 694 694 - 63

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Hughes, Keegan Colaire, Ashton SO-2JR-3VillanovaDePaul352.376 54.8142 601090 6017
2.1.Roberts, William Walder, Wade SO-2JR-3Xavier (Ohio)Villanova352.915 352.915 88 88
3.8.Walder, Wade Bayer, Konrad JR-3JR-3ButlerVillanova0853.57 0853.57 96 54531
4.5.Decker, Kyle Bayer, Konrad SR-4SO-2DePaulVillanova853.75 54.8142 54531 391
5.6.Leake, Lawrence Bayer, Konrad SO-2JR-3GeorgetownDePaul6554.405 352.915 344 56279
6.8.Colaire, Ashton Walder, Wade JR-3JR-3DePaulDePaul54.8142 54.8142 391 6017
7.3.Casper, Kyle Bayer, Konrad FR-1SO-2DePaulVillanova5155.27 352.376 56279 6017
8.1.Bayer, Konrad Hughes, Keegan JR-3SO-2VillanovaButler8155.3479 6554.405 6017 601090

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.1.5.Hurton, Joseph Bayer, Konrad Colaire, Ashton Hurton, Joseph JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3VillanovaProvidenceDePaulVillanova9754.701 356.9207 753.913 57.98
10.10.2.11.Walder, Wade Heller, Brady Decker, Kyle Casper, Kyle SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Xavier (Ohio)DePaulDePaulProvidence855.979 356.9207 7453.955 855.979
2.13.3.6.Leake, Lawrence Hurton, Joseph Hughes, Keegan Roberts, William JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3ButlerVillanovaVillanovaDePaul355.5909 54.09 54.09 7453.955
1.4.4.7.Heller, Brady Casper, Kyle Roberts, William Sherwood, Kevin FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3VillanovaDePaulXavier (Ohio)Providence355.5909 854.8941 9754.701 9754.701
7.13.5.12.Roberts, William Sherwood, Kevin Walder, Wade Decker, Kyle FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4ButlerProvidenceButlerDePaul57.98 854.8941 854.8941 9356.407
7.5.6.6.Bayer, Konrad Heller, Brady Leake, Lawrence Decker, Kyle SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4ProvidenceButlerGeorgetownVillanova7453.955 753.913 55.160 556.35
4.13.7.13.Heller, Brady Casper, Kyle Casper, Kyle Heller, Brady JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2MarquetteVillanovaDePaulGeorgetown57.98 9356.407 355.5909 7453.955
2.7.8.8.Roberts, William Hughes, Keegan Bayer, Konrad Roberts, William SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4VillanovaMarquetteVillanovaXavier (Ohio)753.913 456.81 855.979 855.979
4.3.9.5.Leake, Lawrence Rooney, Daniel Heller, Brady Sherwood, Kevin JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2GeorgetownVillanovaMarquetteVillanova54.09 356.9207 556.35 9356.407
13.1.10.1.Sherwood, Kevin Leake, Lawrence Sherwood, Kevin Bayer, Konrad SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4VillanovaMarquetteMarquetteDePaul855.979 753.913 9356.407 9356.407
7.7.11.13.Roberts, William Hurton, Joseph Deshpande, Utsav Rooney, Daniel SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3ProvidenceVillanovaVillanovaButler9356.407 7453.955 456.81 356.9207
13.10.12.12.Sherwood, Kevin Sherwood, Kevin Hurton, Joseph Sherwood, Kevin FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3ProvidenceVillanovaProvidenceProvidence57.98 9754.701 356.9207 753.913
11.10.13.6.Sherwood, Kevin Heller, Brady Rooney, Daniel Rooney, Daniel SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4DePaulMarquetteProvidenceDePaul54.09 9754.701 57.98 355.5909
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.6.2.Decker, Kyle Deshpande, Utsav Hurton, Joseph SR-4SO-2SR-4DePaulProvidenceProvidence53.95357.984255.97
3.12.12.Hughes, Keegan Leake, Lawrence Hurton, Joseph SO-2SO-2SR-4VillanovaDePaulProvidence054.0928756.9263054.0928
6.11.3.Leake, Lawrence Bayer, Konrad Rooney, Daniel SO-2SO-2SR-4GeorgetownDePaulProvidence55.16653.9534255.97
8.8.3.Bayer, Konrad Leake, Lawrence Leake, Lawrence JR-3SO-2SR-4VillanovaVillanovaVillanova4255.974255.9755.166
11.13.3.Deshpande, Utsav Leake, Lawrence Decker, Kyle SR-4SR-4SR-4VillanovaVillanovaVillanova856.81155.16653.953
12.13.12.Hurton, Joseph Rooney, Daniel Hughes, Keegan SR-4SO-2SO-2ProvidenceDePaulVillanova756.92634255.97756.9263
13.13.12.Rooney, Daniel Rooney, Daniel Deshpande, Utsav SO-2SR-4SO-2ProvidenceVillanovaProvidence57.9855.166756.9263
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Colaire, Ashton Colaire, Ashton JR-3FR-1DePaulDePaul53.91640256.3562
4.10.Roberts, William Roberts, William SO-2SO-2Xavier (Ohio)DePaul854.7064856.400
5.4.Walder, Wade Colaire, Ashton JR-3SO-2ButlerDePaul454.898454.898
7.1.Casper, Kyle Roberts, William FR-1JR-3DePaulMarquette55.59854.7064
9.5.Heller, Brady Sherwood, Kevin FR-1SO-2MarquetteDePaul0256.356255.59
10.1.Sherwood, Kevin Sherwood, Kevin SO-2SO-2MarquetteDePaul856.40053.9164

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.9.1.6.Liddell, Christian Nohilly, Eion Hyland, Johnny Steele, Nick Flight, Salvatore JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3GeorgetownVillanovaGeorgetownProvidenceMarquette8:46.0957 10:10.33 9:25.3850 53:09:30.7720 9:37.757 0109 48 - 649 0109
2.14.1.14.9.Steele, Nick Bruch, Patrick Steele, Nick Flight, Salvatore Owens, Price SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3VillanovaGeorgetownMarquetteButlerVillanova35:09:02.1259 9:37.757 9:23.79 53:09:30.7720 9:25.3850 8 0109 649 649 -
3.7.8.5.6.Otte, Clark Harless, Brady Flight, Salvatore Harless, Brady McClelland, Max SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3ButlerButlerButlerVillanovaVillanova51:09:07.33 10:10.33 9:43.4553 9:43.4553 35:09:18.7437 649 0109 26 0109 649
4.9.2.9.2.Lawton, Daniel Steele, Nick Tarpey, Dylan Steele, Nick Taylor, Ryan JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4ButlerVillanovaMarquetteMarquetteGeorgetown35:09:18.7437 9:43.4553 9:25.3850 53:09:30.7720 32:09:22.655 851 - - - 0109
5.4.11.8.2.Owens, Price Tarpey, Dylan Nohilly, Eion Hyland, Johnny Steele, Nick FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2GeorgetownMarquetteButlerMarquetteGeorgetown32:09:22.655 9:34.251 32:09:22.655 41:09:39.85 32:09:22.655 48 68158 851 - -
6.5.12.10.7.McClelland, Max Nohilly, Eion Nohilly, Eion Taylor, Ryan Otte, Clark JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3MarquetteXavier (Ohio)ButlerButlerButler9:23.79 53:09:30.7720 2:09:40.7040 35:09:02.1259 35:09:02.1259 5305 - - 8 0109
7.7.14.8.9.Flight, Salvatore Otte, Clark Bruch, Patrick Bruch, Patrick McClelland, Max SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2ProvidenceGeorgetownButlerMarquetteVillanova9:25.3850 32:09:22.655 53:09:30.7720 35:09:02.1259 51:09:07.33 26 - - 851 -
8.12.5.5.7.Bruch, Patrick Lawton, Daniel Tarpey, Dylan Liddell, Christian McClelland, Max SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3MarquetteGeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownButler53:09:30.7720 41:09:39.85 51:09:07.33 9:23.79 9:23.79 68158 0109 8 5305 -
9.4.2.13.9.Harless, Brady Bruch, Patrick Otte, Clark McClelland, Max Harless, Brady SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Xavier (Ohio)MarquetteDePaulProvidenceButler9:34.251 35:09:18.7437 51:09:07.33 8:46.0957 9:25.3850 - 0109 - 8 -
10.4.3.10.2.Nohilly, Eion Bruch, Patrick Lawton, Daniel Otte, Clark Flight, Salvatore JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2GeorgetownMarquetteGeorgetownVillanovaXavier (Ohio)9:37.757 9:43.4553 9:37.757 9:34.251 9:43.4553 - - 48 - -
11.11.7.8.3.Tarpey, Dylan Otte, Clark Beyer, August Beyer, August Tarpey, Dylan SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1VillanovaMarquetteMarquetteGeorgetownVillanova41:09:39.85 9:25.3850 9:43.4553 8:46.0957 2:09:40.7040 - - 68158 - -
12.5.13.4.1.Beyer, August McClelland, Max Flight, Salvatore Bruch, Patrick Owens, Price FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2MarquetteDePaulMarquetteDePaulMarquette2:09:40.7040 9:34.251 9:25.3850 35:09:18.7437 41:09:39.85 - 26 - - 8
13.14.10.11.7.Hyland, Johnny Hyland, Johnny Harless, Brady Nohilly, Eion Taylor, Ryan FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4MarquetteMarquetteGeorgetownMarquetteMarquette9:43.4553 41:09:39.85 9:23.79 32:09:22.655 9:37.757 - - - 48 48
14.7.7.14.11.Taylor, Ryan Taylor, Ryan Harless, Brady Harless, Brady Steele, Nick FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1DePaulGeorgetownXavier (Ohio)GeorgetownGeorgetown10:10.33 9:23.79 35:09:18.7437 9:25.3850 2:09:40.7040 - - 48 649 0109

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.6.3.6.DePaulGeorgetownXavier (Ohio)ProvidenceIsaac Walker, Brendan Van Voorhis, Kolani Cole, Henry LarkinJared Grossi, Ryan Jendzejec, Daniel Rooney, Joseph HurtonAmir Brock, Richard Bush, Harry Purcell, Keegan HughesWilliam Roberts, Luke English, Kevin Milligan, Michael Henning4:03:11.791 5:03:18.403 30:03:17.446 55:03:18.3181 29106 87574 29106 3
2.7.2.1.GeorgetownMarquetteMarquetteMarquetteIan Delgado, Lawrence Leake, Ruach Padhal, Kenneth RoweAmir Brock, Richard Bush, Harry Purcell, Keegan HughesJared Grossi, Ryan Jendzejec, Daniel Rooney, Joseph HurtonIan Delgado, Lawrence Leake, Ruach Padhal, Kenneth Rowe44:03:12.21 3:21.64 5:03:18.403 3:21.64 7884 3 29106 6
3.7.4.7.VillanovaMarquetteGeorgetownGeorgetownAmir Brock, Richard Bush, Harry Purcell, Keegan HughesWilliam Roberts, Luke English, Kevin Milligan, Michael HenningMichael Oechsner, Sam Sagan, Kevin Sherwood, Brady HellerMichael Oechsner, Sam Sagan, Kevin Sherwood, Brady Heller51:03:12.302 5:03:18.403 44:03:12.21 51:03:12.302 6 3 6 27444
4.7.7.3.Xavier (Ohio)VillanovaButlerVillanovaWilliam Roberts, Luke English, Kevin Milligan, Michael HenningMichael Oechsner, Sam Sagan, Kevin Sherwood, Brady HellerConnor Fuller, Johnny Leverenz, Richard Clark, Wade WalderIsaac Walker, Brendan Van Voorhis, Kolani Cole, Henry Larkin30:03:17.446 30:03:17.446 4:03:11.791 30:03:17.446 87574 6 29106 7884
5.2.2.5.ButlerButlerProvidenceXavier (Ohio)Connor Fuller, Johnny Leverenz, Richard Clark, Wade WalderIsaac Walker, Brendan Van Voorhis, Kolani Cole, Henry LarkinJared Grossi, Ryan Jendzejec, Daniel Rooney, Joseph HurtonIan Delgado, Lawrence Leake, Ruach Padhal, Kenneth Rowe55:03:18.3181 44:03:12.21 5:03:18.403 30:03:17.446 27444 227 7884 27444
6.1.6.1.MarquetteButlerButlerXavier (Ohio)Michael Oechsner, Sam Sagan, Kevin Sherwood, Brady HellerIan Delgado, Lawrence Leake, Ruach Padhal, Kenneth RoweWilliam Roberts, Luke English, Kevin Milligan, Michael HenningWilliam Roberts, Luke English, Kevin Milligan, Michael Henning5:03:18.403 4:03:11.791 51:03:12.302 44:03:12.21 3 87574 227 7884
7.2.4.2.ProvidenceXavier (Ohio)DePaulVillanovaJared Grossi, Ryan Jendzejec, Daniel Rooney, Joseph HurtonConnor Fuller, Johnny Leverenz, Richard Clark, Wade WalderConnor Fuller, Johnny Leverenz, Richard Clark, Wade WalderMichael Oechsner, Sam Sagan, Kevin Sherwood, Brady Heller3:21.64 5:03:18.403 51:03:12.302 51:03:12.302 227 27444 29106 227

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
2.1.9.4.Russell, Luke Kelly, Jacob Bittner, Michael Bittner, Michael FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4VillanovaVillanovaMarquetteVillanova1.760m 532.1179m 1.9123m 12.11m 035' 11.258"106' 1155"035' 11.258"666' 3.2507"63 91072 91072 -
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.16
    XXX
8.2.3.2.Baker, Harry Armstrong, Daniel Armstrong, Daniel Kelly, Jacob SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2ProvidenceMarquetteButlerVillanova1.8679m 12.11m 01.96m 212.01m 66' 1126"66' 1126"86' 545"916' 1.252"05268 8 8 63
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.11
    XO
  • 2.16
    XXX
7.3.8.8.Baker, Harry Robinson, Sam Russell, Luke Kelly, Jacob SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1ButlerButlerButlerVillanova1.818m 212.01m 212.01m 212.01m 916' 1.252"666' 7"816' 1.252"816' 1.252"8 63 3 05268
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
6.4.4.7.Robinson, Sam Tompkins, Ryan Willis, Peter Kelly, Jacob SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2ProvidenceVillanovaVillanovaVillanova01.96m 01.96m 532.1179m 01.96m 666' 7"86' 545"15' 9.256"106' 1155"91072 540 540 05268
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
6.5.8.2.Robinson, Sam Baker, Harry Tompkins, Ryan Baker, Harry SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3MarquetteMarquetteMarquetteVillanova1.818m 1.9123m 61.86m 1.8679m 15' 9.256"666' 3.2507"916' 1.252"666' 3.2507"540 3342 540 91072
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
8.6.1.1.Russell, Luke Willis, Peter Tompkins, Ryan Kelly, Jacob SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2VillanovaVillanovaMarquetteProvidence1.9123m 1.8679m 1.9123m 01.96m 666' 7"816' 1.252"666' 3.2507"666' 3.2507"7144 3 540 540
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
6.7.3.4.Baker, Harry Morrow, Mike Tompkins, Ryan Morrow, Mike FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3VillanovaVillanovaVillanovaMarquette1.760m 61.86m 1.8679m 1.9123m 15' 9.256"916' 1.252"86' 545"86' 545"- 05268 540 8
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
9.8.1.5.Tompkins, Ryan Russell, Luke Baker, Harry Kelly, Jacob SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3ButlerButlerMarquetteMarquette01.96m 1.818m 532.1179m 1.818m 666' 3.2507"035' 11.258"15' 9.256"666' 7"63 7144 05268 540
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
3.9.1.3.Willis, Peter Bittner, Michael Bittner, Michael Morrow, Mike JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1VillanovaProvidenceVillanovaMarquette61.86m 1.760m 12.11m 01.96m 816' 1.252"15' 9.256"035' 11.258"106' 1155"63 - 8 05268
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.4.Conboy, Thomas Kowal, Noah JR-3SR-4VillanovaButler4.8514m 244.30m 5115' 1191" 9910 6186
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.85
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
2.3.Jemison, Cameron Keys, James SO-2JR-3MarquetteMarquette734.859m 314.45m 15' 11"5115' 1191"6186 0956
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 4.95
    XXX
3.2.Eggers, William Walder, Wade SR-4SO-2MarquetteMarquette274.6595m 4.8514m 8615' 3"14' 1.252"20663 20663
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
  • 4.95
4.4.Walder, Wade Eggers, William JR-3FR-1ButlerVillanova314.45m 244.30m 7314' 7.2505"5115' 1191"0956 840
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
5. Keys, James Keys, James FR-1FR-1VillanovaMarquette244.30m NH 14' 1.252"14' 1.252"840 -
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
 3.Kowal, Noah Conboy, Thomas FR-1FR-1MarquetteVillanovaNH 314.45m  14' 1.252"- 20663
  • 4.00
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC WIND WIND
1.8.Russell, Luke Sengelmann, Vincent SR-4SO-2ButlerVillanova7.296m 7.2502m 23' 1146"22' 11.25"41013 821 0.3+0.0
  • 7.16m (0.6)
  • 6.91m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.29m (0.3)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • FOUL (0.3)
2.2.Robinson, Sam Laney, Josiah JR-3SR-4ButlerButler7.2502m 196.9916m 623' 9.5"423' 0.751"821 76 +0.00.3
  • 6.89m (0.8)
  • 6.92m (1.0)
  • 6.74m (-0.8)
  • 7.01m (0.7)
  • 7.25m (+0.0)
  • 7.13m (+0.0)
3.4.Johnson, Samuel Walder, Wade SO-2JR-3MarquetteGeorgetown797.204m 06.94m 923' 7.518"8922' 9.2565"76 821 0.5+0.0
  • 6.85m (0.8)
  • 6.90m (+0.0)
  • 7.11m (+0.0)
  • 6.94m (+0.0)
  • 7.20m (0.5)
  • 6.93m (0.9)
4.2.Troup, Michael Cadet, Chris SO-2SO-2VillanovaButler947.03m 7.296m 423' 0.751"923' 7.518"9856 821 1.01.0
  • 7.00m (1.0)
  • 6.69m (0.2)
  • 6.69m (+0.0)
  • 6.58m (+0.0)
  • 6.83m (0.2)
  • 7.03m (1.0)
5.8.Sengelmann, Vincent Laney, Josiah SO-2JR-3VillanovaVillanova196.9916m 7.296m 22' 11.25"22' 11.25"8049 541 1.60.5
  • 6.72m (2.0)
  • 6.95m (0.5)
  • 6.85m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 6.86m (1.5)
  • 6.99m (1.6)
6.1.Walder, Wade Cadet, Chris JR-3SO-2ButlerMarquette6.9652m 797.204m 4922' 104"423' 0.751"043 8049 +0.0+0.0
  • 6.66m (0.8)
  • 6.75m (0.5)
  • 6.82m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 6.92m (1.1)
  • 6.96m (1.2)
7.6.Cadet, Chris Laney, Josiah SR-4SO-2DePaulMarquette06.94m 196.9916m 8922' 9.2565"6521' 1.547"2 821 0.2+0.0
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 6.94m (0.2)
  • 6.91m (0.3)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.72m (1.6)
8.6.Laney, Josiah Troup, Michael SO-2JR-3GeorgetownDePaul6.443m 7.2502m 6521' 1.547"6521' 1.547"541 76 +0.00.3
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 6.44m (+0.0)
  • 6.36m (+0.0)
  • 6.32m (0.4)
  • 6.02m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
 4.1.1.1.1.Cadet, Chris Sengelmann, Vincent Osunkwo, Jefferson Casper, Kyle Johnson, Samuel Johnson, Samuel SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2GeorgetownDePaulVillanovaDePaulMarquetteGeorgetown8614.4258m 15.506m 612.799m 15.506m 15.506m 8614.4258m 3847' 11.2502"37' 5.25"3847' 11.2502"344' 1189"50' 10.259" - 2521 394 394 1042 1693 +0.0+0.0 +0.0-0.4-0.2
  • 14.00m (-0.8)
  • 14.43m (-0.9)
  • 14.30m (-2.0)
  • 14.30m (1.1)
  • 14.51m (+0.0)
  • 15.50m (-0.4)
 5.3.5.2.2.Johnson, Samuel Osunkwo, Jefferson Johnson, Samuel Laney, Josiah Cadet, Chris Laney, Josiah SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4DePaulDePaulDePaulDePaulDePaulButler612.799m 3711.4184m 612.799m 15.506m 314.6147m 314.6147m 37' 5.25"50' 10.259"743' 7.2588"3847' 11.2502"3847' 11.2502" 1042 1 840 22 840 394 +0.0+0.0+0.0+0.0-0.2-0.2
  • 14.05m (-1.4)
  • 14.20m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.3)
  • 14.61m (-0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4.6.2.4.3.5.Sengelmann, Vincent Sengelmann, Vincent Laney, Josiah Jonske, Scott Cunningham, Malik Casper, Kyle FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3GeorgetownDePaulGeorgetownGeorgetownVillanovaVillanova3711.4184m 612.799m 5713.63m 15.506m 8614.4258m 612.799m  541' 11.507" 541' 11.507"47' 3.751"37' 5.25"840 1 1 394 1693 2521 -0.2+0.0 +0.0+0.0+0.0
  • FOUL (-1.5)
  • 14.42m (+0.0)
  • 14.40m (-1.3)
  • 14.30m (-0.9)
  • FOUL (-0.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6.2.4.7.4. Casper, Kyle Cadet, Chris Jonske, Scott Russell, Luke Sengelmann, Vincent Casper, Kyle SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1MarquetteVillanovaMarquetteVillanovaVillanovaDePaul314.6147m 113.69m 113.69m 314.6147m 113.69m 5713.63m 743' 7.2588"3847' 11.2502"743' 7.2588"344' 1189"344' 1189"37' 5.25"39 - 22 - 2521 1042 -0.6+0.0+0.0-0.4+0.0-0.6
  • 13.65m (-0.7)
  • 13.47m (0.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.39m (-0.1)
  • 13.64m (-0.7)
  • 13.69m (+0.0)
 3.3. 5.6.Russell, Luke Casper, Kyle Casper, Kyle Russell, Luke Laney, Josiah Casper, Kyle FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1DePaulDePaulDePaulButlerGeorgetownButler15.506m 3711.4184m 8614.4258m 314.6147m 5713.63m 612.799m 544' 8.75"37' 5.25"541' 11.507"743' 7.2588"544' 8.75"344' 1189"394 1042 22 394 394 394 +0.0-0.2+0.0-0.20.7+0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 12.09m (-2.3)
  • FOUL (-0.3)
  • 13.63m (0.7)
  • FOUL (-0.9)
5.8.6.6.6.4.Cadet, Chris Cadet, Chris Laney, Josiah Sengelmann, Vincent Osunkwo, Jefferson Johnson, Samuel FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2VillanovaDePaulVillanovaGeorgetownMarquetteDePaul113.69m FOUL 15.506m 5713.63m 13.2942m 314.6147m  50' 10.259"544' 8.75"37' 5.25"743' 7.2588"3847' 11.2502"- 1 1 2521 39 1042 +0.0-0.2+0.0+0.0+0.0+0.0
  • 10.50m (+0.0)
  • 13.17m (-1.1)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • 13.29m (+0.0)
  • 13.25m (0.3)
  • 13.18m (-0.3)
6.5.8.1.7.4.Johnson, Samuel Sengelmann, Vincent Sengelmann, Vincent Osunkwo, Jefferson Russell, Luke Johnson, Samuel FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1GeorgetownMarquetteButlerVillanovaButlerDePaul15.506m 113.69m 3711.4184m 113.69m 612.799m 15.506m 544' 8.75" 544' 8.75"3847' 11.2502"541' 11.507"541' 11.507"840 1 22 1693 22 - +0.0  -0.4+0.0-0.6
  • 11.83m (0.3)
  • 12.20m (-0.2)
  • 12.02m (+0.0)
  • 12.09m (+0.0)
  • 12.13m (1.3)
  • 12.79m (+0.0)
8. 6.1.8. Cadet, Chris Sengelmann, Vincent Cadet, Chris Jonske, Scott Jonske, Scott Casper, Kyle SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4MarquetteGeorgetownMarquetteGeorgetownDePaulGeorgetown113.69m 113.69m 3711.4184m 3711.4184m 3711.4184m 314.6147m 541' 11.507"344' 1189"47' 3.751"541' 11.507"37' 5.25"541' 11.507"840 394 - 39 1 1693 +0.0+0.0-0.4-0.6-0.60.7
  • FOUL (-2.5)
  • FOUL (-1.6)
  • 11.41m (-0.6)
  • FOUL (-1.4)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4.5.2.   Cunningham, Malik Casper, Kyle Sengelmann, Vincent Laney, Josiah Casper, Kyle Casper, Kyle JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3MarquetteVillanovaVillanovaGeorgetownDePaulVillanova3711.4184m 612.799m FOUL 15.506m FOUL 3711.4184m 37' 5.25"  544' 8.75" 541' 11.507"1 2521 1693 1 - 22 -0.2+0.00.7+0.0 +0.0
  • FOUL (-1.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-2.9)
  • FOUL (-1.3)
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSC
1.8. 8.4.Hedge, Kyle Hedge, Kyle McKinney, Brendan Sise, Henry Litwin, Ben SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4DePaulDePaulVillanovaVillanovaVillanova16.206m 011.5885m 011.5885m 414.86m 7212.99m 9453' 1.75"751' 6.5"752' 0.538"4652' 4.58"48' 95"1067 1 26 1 2420
  • 15.08m
  • 15.49m
  • 15.68m
  • 15.55m
  • 16.20m
  • 15.76m
2.8.2.2. Sise, Henry Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri McKinney, Brendan Loewen, William Loewen, William SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1VillanovaDePaulDePaulDePaulDePaul615.96m FOUL 7212.99m 613.49m 715.7123m 4652' 4.58" 751' 6.5"751' 6.5"752' 0.538"383 383 43 1 37
  • 15.49m
  • 15.65m
  • 15.96m
  • FOUL
  • 15.76m
  • 15.86m
3.4.2. 6.Murray, Alex Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri Litwin, Ben Sise, Henry Litwin, Ben SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4DePaulVillanovaVillanovaVillanovaDePaul415.8683m 613.49m 615.96m 16.206m FOUL 752' 0.538"38' 0"3444' 3.25"751' 6.5"751' 6.5"26 37 - 383 1
  • FOUL
  • 13.69m
  • FOUL
  • 14.62m
  • 14.24m
  • 15.86m
4.4. 5.8.Howard, Terrance Jimenez, Isaac Hedge, Kyle Murray, Alex Hedge, Kyle SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4MarquetteVillanovaMarquetteDePaulMarquette715.7123m 615.96m 16.206m 715.7123m 613.49m 751' 6.5"48' 95"752' 0.538"38' 0" 156 37 37 2420 1067
  • 15.12m
  • 15.43m
  • 15.71m
  • 15.17m
  • 15.38m
  • FOUL
5.1.  3.Loewen, William Loewen, William Howard, Terrance Jimenez, Isaac Howard, Terrance SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1VillanovaVillanovaVillanovaVillanovaMarquette414.86m 7212.99m 613.49m 16.206m 715.7123m 48' 95"3444' 3.25" 9453' 1.75"9453' 1.75"43 - 37 26 43
  • 14.44m
  • 14.86m
  • 13.96m
  • 14.36m
  • 14.03m
  • FOUL
6.3.2.2.6.McKinney, Brendan Loewen, William Howard, Terrance Hedge, Kyle Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4MarquetteDePaulMarquetteDePaulMarquette613.49m 414.86m 613.49m 011.5885m 715.7123m 3444' 3.25"3444' 3.25"4652' 4.58"4652' 4.58"752' 0.538"37 383 2420 2420 26
  • 12.43m
  • FOUL
  • 12.79m
  • FOUL
  • 12.96m
  • 13.49m
7.3.7.8.4.Litwin, Ben Howard, Terrance Litwin, Ben Litwin, Ben Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1DePaulVillanovaVillanovaMarquetteDePaul7212.99m 011.5885m 414.86m 715.7123m 011.5885m 5942' 7.54"4652' 4.58"3444' 3.25"3444' 3.25" 2420 383 1 43 383
  • 12.99m
  • 12.72m
  • 12.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.85m
8.7.6.1.1.Jimenez, Isaac Jimenez, Isaac Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri McKinney, Brendan McKinney, Brendan SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4DePaulDePaulVillanovaDePaulDePaul011.5885m FOUL 011.5885m 011.5885m 011.5885m 38' 0"38' 0"48' 95"  1 1067 156 383 1
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 5.3.1.7.Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri Murray, Alex McKinney, Brendan Howard, Terrance Sise, Henry JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2VillanovaDePaulDePaulMarquetteMarquetteFOUL 615.96m 011.5885m 715.7123m 011.5885m  3444' 3.25"751' 6.5"3444' 3.25"3444' 3.25"- 43 156 37 26
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVSCSCSC
1.1.5.Howard, Terrance McKinney, Brendan Marshall, Dominic SR-4SO-2SR-4MarquetteDePaulDePaul50.04m 646.72m 0044.010m 8164' 235"57143' 286"4162' 57"108 642 730
  • 45.08m
  • 48.74m
  • 49.97m
  • 49.13m
  • 47.14m
  • 50.04m
2.5.4.McKinney, Brendan Litwin, Ben Voudrie, Vinnie SR-4SR-4SR-4MarquetteVillanovaDePaul49.518m 46.85m 0044.010m 4162' 57"2142' 6"0153' 82"28 108 108
  • 49.51m
  • 48.33m
  • 48.21m
  • 48.10m
  • 49.06m
  • 48.10m
3.3.7.Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri Jimenez, Isaac McKinney, Brendan JR-3JR-3SO-2VillanovaDePaulDePaul747.429m FOUL 49.518m 0155' 783"2142' 6"0153' 82"642 108 9428
  • 44.38m
  • FOUL
  • 47.42m
  • 47.16m
  • 46.39m
  • FOUL
4.8.7.Anczarski, Jadyn Marshall, Dominic Howard, Terrance JR-3SR-4JR-3VillanovaDePaulDePaul46.85m 747.429m 50.04m 0153' 82"0153' 82"4153' 38"5 - 108
  • 38.53m
  • 33.67m
  • 44.46m
  • 45.54m
  • 46.85m
  • 43.39m
5.3.5.Hedge, Kyle Marshall, Dominic Murray, Alex SR-4JR-3FR-1DePaulDePaulVillanova646.72m 50.04m 646.72m 4153' 38"0155' 783"57143' 286"49 5 28
  • 46.72m
  • 44.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6.3.3.Marshall, Dominic McKinney, Brendan Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri JR-3SO-2SR-4DePaulDePaulVillanova544.27m 843.653m 0044.010m 88145' 397"57143' 286"0155' 783"730 - 28
  • FOUL
  • 30.47m
  • 36.79m
  • FOUL
  • 44.27m
  • 39.26m
7.9.8.Murray, Alex Jimenez, Isaac Anczarski, Jadyn SO-2JR-3FR-1DePaulMarquetteDePaul0044.010m 0044.010m 843.653m 144' 56"144' 56"0155' 783"9428 642 9428
  • 33.29m
  • 40.19m
  • FOUL
  • 37.01m
  • 44.01m
  • 40.10m
8.2.4.Voudrie, Vinnie Jimenez, Isaac Litwin, Ben FR-1JR-3JR-3MarquetteMarquetteVillanova843.653m 747.429m 49.518m 57143' 286"0155' 783"2142' 6"20121 108 49
  • 40.95m
  • FOUL
  • 43.65m
  • 41.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9.3.3.Jimenez, Isaac Jimenez, Isaac Hedge, Kyle SR-4JR-3FR-1DePaulDePaulMarquette43.4476m 46.85m 843.653m 2142' 6"144' 56"2142' 6"- 9428 20121
  • 40.42m
  • 41.73m
  • 41.59m
  • 43.44m
  • 41.22m
 8.9.Litwin, Ben Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri Murray, Alex FR-1JR-3SR-4DePaulDePaulDePaulFOUL 0044.010m 843.653m  4153' 38"88145' 397"- 730 49
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.2.McKinney, Brendan Howard, Terrance SR-4SR-4MarquetteMarquette56.193m 5444.14m 0184' 432"163' 26"10 5894
  • FOUL
  • 53.25m
  • 55.56m
  • FOUL
  • 54.95m
  • 56.19m
2.2.Howard, Terrance Anczarski, Jadyn SR-4SR-4MarquetteMarquette53.84m 846.2845m 176' 883"0184' 432"5894 -
  • 51.03m
  • 49.22m
  • 53.84m
  • 50.73m
  • 51.56m
  • FOUL
3.2.Marshall, Dominic Murray, Alex JR-3JR-3DePaulDePaul249.74m 5444.14m 163' 26"146' 16"6 10
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 49.74m
4.2.Anczarski, Jadyn Voudrie, Vinnie JR-3SR-4VillanovaDePaul048.012m 56.193m 6157' 624"176' 883"9509 6
  • FOUL
  • 44.40m
  • 42.84m
  • FOUL
  • 45.25m
  • 48.01m
5.7.Litwin, Ben Hauser, William FR-1SR-4DePaulDePaul846.2845m 244.5382m 4151' 10"4151' 10"194 5894
  • 42.05m
  • FOUL
  • 45.50m
  • 45.18m
  • FOUL
  • 46.28m
6.2.Voudrie, Vinnie Jimenez, Isaac FR-1SR-4MarquetteMarquette945.905m 244.5382m 52150' 7"52150' 7"339 9509
  • 45.90m
  • 45.16m
  • 40.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7.1.Murray, Alex Anczarski, Jadyn SO-2FR-1DePaulDePaul745.87m 745.87m 66150' 60"7144' 105"85276 -
  • FOUL
  • 41.90m
  • 41.64m
  • FOUL
  • 45.87m
  • 44.86m
8.4.Hauser, William Hauser, William SR-4JR-3DePaulMarquette244.5382m 745.87m 146' 16"4151' 10"1 5894
  • 44.53m
  • FOUL
  • 43.38m
  • 43.27m
  • 43.37m
  • FOUL
9.7.Jimenez, Isaac Murray, Alex SR-4FR-1DePaulDePaul5444.14m 56.193m 7144' 105"6157' 624"- 194
  • FOUL
  • 38.99m
  • 42.98m
  • 42.57m
  • FOUL
  • 44.14m

Men's Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVSCSCSC
1.3.1.Judge, Jack Monteleone, Paul Kahn, Liam SR-4SO-2SO-2VillanovaDePaulVillanova162.6237m 5756.54m 57.7503m 205' 502"196' 5"12140' 100"910 8 2
  • 62.62m
  • 62.33m
  • 58.91m
  • 57.95m
  • FOUL
  • 54.74m
2.5.6.Kahn, Liam Judge, Jack Hauser, William FR-1FR-1SR-4ButlerMarquetteMarquette6759.871m 49.9445m 49.9445m 196' 5"205' 502"02163' 1018"8 910 8
  • 52.89m
  • 58.20m
  • 52.70m
  • 54.70m
  • 59.87m
  • 56.54m
3.1.2.Hauser, William Kahn, Liam Monteleone, Paul SR-4SR-4SR-4DePaulDePaulDePaul57.7503m 5756.54m 942.94m 189' 63"85174' 664"205' 502"6 8 574
  • 53.08m
  • FOUL
  • 52.54m
  • 57.75m
  • 52.87m
  • 56.67m
4.6.5.Fellin, Eric Monteleone, Paul Keys, James SR-4SR-4SO-2MarquetteVillanovaDePaul5756.54m 453.205m 49.9445m 185' 625"12140' 100"185' 625"574 910 8239
  • 46.22m
  • 51.79m
  • 56.54m
  • 49.73m
  • 56.27m
  • 51.03m
5.3.3.Keys, Joseph Monteleone, Paul Hauser, William SO-2SR-4FR-1MarquetteDePaulVillanova453.205m 453.205m 453.205m 85174' 664"02163' 1018"02163' 1018"554 6 6
  • 47.39m
  • 44.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 53.20m
  • FOUL
6.5.3.Keys, James Kahn, Liam Hauser, William FR-1SO-2FR-1VillanovaDePaulVillanova49.9445m 453.205m 49.9445m 02163' 1018"85174' 664"02163' 1018"8239 6 6
  • 43.60m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 48.77m
  • 49.57m
  • 49.94m
7.2.6.Monteleone, Paul Keys, James Judge, Jack SO-2SR-4SO-2DePaulButlerDePaul942.94m 6759.871m 942.94m 12140' 100"205' 502"196' 5"2 2 8239
  • 40.22m
  • 40.55m
  • 40.16m
  • 42.94m
  • 40.96m
  • 39.77m

Men's Decathlon Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMPOINTSPOINTSPOINTSPOINTSPOINTSSCSCSCSCSC
1.3.3.2.3.Keys, Joseph Hofrichter, Luke Hofrichter, Luke Hofrichter, Luke Eggers, William SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4MarquetteMarquetteMarquetteButlerButler71127 71127 71127 5952883 71127 8104 16 16 16 3982
2.1.1.3.2.Eggers, William Eggers, William Hofrichter, Luke Hofrichter, Luke Keys, Joseph SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4MarquetteMarquetteMarquetteMarquetteButler6841 5952883 6841 5952883 71127 3982 16 8104 8104 16
3.1.1.1.1.Hofrichter, Luke Eggers, William Hofrichter, Luke Keys, Joseph Hofrichter, Luke FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1ButlerMarquetteButlerMarquetteMarquette5952883 6841 71127 6841 5952883 16 3982 8104 8104 3982