April 24, 2019
|
Mount Marty - Yankton, SD

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
15.14.1.10.Kemper, Jakob Derr, Alex Derr, Alex Mott, Triston FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Mount MartyDakota StateDakota StateWayne State (Neb.)30:02:00.643 19:01:55.78 1:53.77 2:03.84
5.16.2.10.Peterson, Logan Bruggeman, Nick Holcomb, Bryce Holzman, Matt JuniorFR-1SO-2JR-3Wayne State (Neb.)Mount MartyWayne State (Neb.)Wayne State (Neb.)2:08.04 2:10.05 19:01:55.78 31:01:56.2643
12.14.3.16.Mohamud, Ayub Hiemer, Nathan Pearson, Nathan Holzman, Matt FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Wayne State (Neb.)Wayne State (Neb.)Wayne State (Neb.)Wayne State (Neb.)30:02:00.643 52:02:08.8890 31:01:56.2643 2:03.180
13.6.4.6.Holcomb, Bryce Harming, Cameron Carney, Tyler Mohamud, Ayub FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Dakota StateMount MartyMorningsideDakota State2:03.180 2:10.05 1:57.912 19:01:55.78
14.1.5.15.Green, Daniel Schlunsen, Mason Kemper, Jakob Mott, Triston FR-1JuniorFR-1JR-3Mount MartyDakota StateWayne State (Neb.)Dakota State16:02:20.5811 33:02:10.27 54:01:59.21 19:01:55.78
11.16.6.9.Schlunsen, Mason Harming, Cameron Hiemer, Nathan Carney, Tyler JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Wayne State (Neb.)Dakota StateWayne State (Neb.)Dakota State1:57.912 54:01:59.21 26:02:00.211 54:01:59.21
15.19.7.2.Mohamud, Ayub Ireland, Beau Schlunsen, Mason Hiemer, Nathan JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Dakota StateDakota StateMount MartyDakota State2:10.05 2:04.3509 30:02:00.643 2:10.05
11.17.8.5.Mohamud, Ayub Carney, Tyler Ireland, Beau Bruggeman, Nick FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3MorningsideUnattachedAugustana (S.D.)Wayne State (Neb.)30:02:00.643 47:02:04.000 15:02:01.42 1:53.77
7.17.9.12.Vizzini, Grant Vizzini, Grant Peterson, Logan Holcomb, Bryce SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Dakota StateMount MartyMount MartyWayne State (Neb.)33:02:10.27 2:04.82 2:03.180 1:57.912
4.8.10.9.Carney, Tyler Green, Daniel Harming, Cameron Hiemer, Nathan SO-2SO-2JuniorJR-3Wayne State (Neb.)Augustana (S.D.)UnattachedMorningside1:57.912 54:01:59.21 0:02:03.54 2:08.04
2.9.11.7.Bruggeman, Nick Pearson, Nathan Rizzi, Michael Green, Daniel FR-1JR-3JR-3JuniorDakota StateDakota StateMorningsideDakota State15:02:01.42 47:02:04.000 2:03.84 26:02:00.211
3.4.12.14.Holzman, Matt Mellor, Daryl Mohamud, Ayub Hiemer, Nathan FR-1JuniorFR-1SO-2Dakota StateDakota StateDakota StateDakota State31:01:56.2643 26:02:00.211 47:02:04.000 2:04.3509
6.17.13.17.Carney, Tyler Hermann, Corey Green, Daniel Mohamud, Ayub SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Dakota StateDakota StateBriar Cliff47:02:04.000 2:08.04 2:04.3509 16:02:20.5811
14.13.14.16.Holzman, Matt Ireland, Beau Mott, Triston Bruggeman, Nick FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1UnattachedMount MartyDakota StateWayne State (Neb.)1:57.912 2:03.84 2:04.82 2:04.82
7.4.15.17.Hiemer, Nathan Mellor, Daryl Hermann, Corey Derr, Alex JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Dakota StateDakota StateDakota StateDakota State52:02:08.8890 15:02:01.42 2:08.04 2:04.3509
8.14.16.4.Schlunsen, Mason Carney, Tyler Bruggeman, Nick Vizzini, Grant JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Dakota StateBriar CliffDakota StateDakota State2:04.3509 54:01:59.21 52:02:08.8890 1:57.912
4.17.17.11.Mohamud, Ayub Holcomb, Bryce Vizzini, Grant Holzman, Matt FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Wayne State (Neb.)Mount MartyDakota StateMorningside2:10.05 26:02:00.211 2:10.05 2:03.180
3.11.18.12.Mohamud, Ayub Pearson, Nathan Mellor, Daryl Rizzi, Michael SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3MorningsideMount MartyDakota StateBriar Cliff31:01:56.2643 2:04.3509 33:02:10.27 2:10.05
17.16.19.2.Vizzini, Grant Vizzini, Grant Holzman, Matt Rizzi, Michael SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Dakota StateDakota StateBriar CliffDakota State31:01:56.2643 52:02:08.8890 16:02:20.5811 26:02:00.211
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.13.Kemper, Jakob Mohamud, Ayub FR-1JR-3Wayne State (Neb.)Wayne State (Neb.)1:59.2129:02:00.2164
6.12.Hiemer, Nathan Holzman, Matt SO-2FR-1Wayne State (Neb.)Briar Cliff29:02:00.216430:02:04.354
9.15.Peterson, Logan Peterson, Logan SO-2FR-1Mount MartyDakota State56:02:03.18741:59.21
12.15.Mohamud, Ayub Hiemer, Nathan FR-1SO-2Dakota StateDakota State2:04.00556:02:03.1874
13.13.Green, Daniel Vizzini, Grant FR-1FR-1Dakota StateDakota State30:02:04.35430:02:04.354
14.16.Mott, Triston Vizzini, Grant FR-1FR-1Dakota StateDakota State55:02:04.822:04.005
15.9.Hermann, Corey Bruggeman, Nick JR-3JR-3Dakota StateDakota State2:08.04227:02:08.880
16.19.Bruggeman, Nick Peterson, Logan FR-1FR-1Dakota StateDakota State27:02:08.88027:02:08.880
17.6.Vizzini, Grant Mohamud, Ayub JR-3FR-1Dakota StateDakota State2:10.0556:02:03.1874
18.19.Mellor, Daryl Bruggeman, Nick FR-1SR-4Dakota StateWayne State (Neb.)2:10.275130:02:04.354
19.15.Holzman, Matt Hiemer, Nathan SR-4JR-3Briar CliffWayne State (Neb.)55:02:20.58742:10.05
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.1.7.Rizzi, Michael Derr, Alex Schlunsen, Mason SO-2SO-2FR-1MorningsideDakota StateWayne State (Neb.)0:01:55.78358:01:53.77520:01:55.7835
2.2.11.Harming, Cameron Holcomb, Bryce Rizzi, Michael JuniorSO-2FR-1Dakota StateWayne State (Neb.)Dakota State8:01:53.77520:01:55.78352:00.642
8.3.3.Pearson, Nathan Pearson, Nathan Holcomb, Bryce JR-3JR-3SO-2Dakota StateWayne State (Neb.)Dakota State2:00.6421:56.26782:01.4240
10.4.8.Schlunsen, Mason Carney, Tyler Carney, Tyler JR-3FR-1JuniorDakota StateMorningsideUnattached8:01:53.775254:01:57.9152:00.642
2.7.7.Carney, Tyler Schlunsen, Mason Harming, Cameron SO-2FR-1FR-1Wayne State (Neb.)Mount MartyMorningside0:01:55.78352:00.64254:01:57.915
4.8.1.Pearson, Nathan Ireland, Beau Derr, Alex FR-1JR-3FR-1Mount MartyAugustana (S.D.)Unattached2:00.6422:01.42408:01:53.7752
7.10.1.Rizzi, Michael Harming, Cameron Holcomb, Bryce SO-2JuniorJuniorWayne State (Neb.)UnattachedAugustana (S.D.)2:01.42402:03.5462:00.642
11.11.3.Holcomb, Bryce Rizzi, Michael Ireland, Beau SO-2JR-3FR-1Dakota StateMorningsideMorningside0:01:55.78352:03.8462:01.4240