May 10-11, 2019
|
Southern Conn. - New Haven, CT
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NESCAC DII Auto DIII NE DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
8.1.6.3.Ojukwu, John Green, Nigel Green, Nigel Hansen, Tyler FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Rhode Island710.929 5010.7642 5010.7642 3210.91 6252 11079 26 310
5.2.6.7.Green, Nigel Hansen, Tyler Kardonsky, Anthony Carter, Joseph SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1TuftsSpringfieldSpringfieldSpringfield3210.91 7610.824 2710.866 7610.824 66 978 66 26
5.3.7.6.Ireland, Justin Howard, Jordan Howard, Jordan Ojukwu, John SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3TuftsUMass AmherstRhode IslandTufts4010.89 0510.830 7610.824 10.848 11079 66 4 26
3.4.8.5.Kardonsky, Anthony Carter, Joseph Ireland, Justin Santos, Jeffrey SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3So. Conn. St.Rhode IslandStonehillWorcester State10.848 10.848 2710.866 4010.89 978 6252 66 4
3.5.7.1.Santos, Jeffrey Ojukwu, John Ireland, Justin Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2StonehillWorcester StateSo. Conn. St.Stonehill710.929 2710.866 10.848 0510.830 11079 4 66 66
1.6.5.1.Santos, Jeffrey Kardonsky, Anthony Carter, Joseph Carter, Joseph JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2So. Conn. St.TuftsSpringfieldSpringfield3210.91 4010.89 0510.830 10.848 6252 310 310 6252
8.7.7.8.Kardonsky, Anthony Santos, Jeffrey Ireland, Justin Howard, Jordan SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2StonehillRhode IslandSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.3210.91 3210.91 710.929 5010.7642 66 26 978 6252
8.8.4.1.Ojukwu, John Ireland, Justin Kardonsky, Anthony Ireland, Justin FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4TuftsStonehillStonehillRhode Island7610.824 710.929 710.929 7610.824 6252 37174 978 6252

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.29.Carter, Joseph Cuthbert, Michael SR-4SO-2Rhode IslandHartford9710.84 6810.99 1.50.3
2.6.Green, Nigel Torrence-Robinson, Naszier SO-2SO-2So. Conn. St.Tufts10.8729 510.93 1.01.5
3.14.Howard, Jordan Ireland, Justin FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstSo. Conn. St.10.917 3311.2471 2.00.3
4.23.Kardonsky, Anthony Green, Nigel SR-4SR-4TuftsVermont410.9819 2711.121 0.32.0
5.8.Hansen, Tyler Banky, Conor JR-3SO-2SpringfieldMerrimack010.888 211.1278 1.51.5
6.13.Ireland, Justin Ojukwu, John JR-3JR-3StonehillUMass Amherst510.93 11.22 1.02.0
7.18.Santos, Jeffrey Marsland, Justin SO-2SR-4Rhode IslandBridgewater St.110.95 8611.08 2.00.3
8.9.Ojukwu, John Howard, Jordan SO-2FR-1Worcester StateHartford910.967 11.22 1.51.5
9.1.Cuthbert, Michael Santos, Jeffrey JR-3FR-1UMass AmherstTufts10.979 11.237 2.01.0
10.20.DeAndrade, Jacob Green, Nigel FR-1SR-4Bridgewater St.Rhode Island6810.99 211.0621 0.30.3
11.23.Gray, Hayden Miller, Thomas JR-3JR-3UMass AmherstTufts11.01 11.01 0.30.3
12.24.Sekyere, Yaw Batoosingh, Benjamin JR-3JR-3BowdoinBowdoin511.03 6810.99 2.01.0
13.15.Torrence-Robinson, Naszier DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.Vermont5611.05 9111.1026 0.30.3
14.23.Ramirez, Angel Wyatt Jr. , Nelson FR-1FR-1Keene StateUMass Amherst211.0621 910.967 2.01.0
15.15.Rattley, Aaron Rattley, Aaron JR-3JR-3So. Conn. St.Vermont8611.08 311.21 1.02.0
16.15.Banky, Conor Rattley, Aaron SR-4JR-3MiddleburyVermont9111.1026 11.1844 2.01.0
17.3.Wyatt Jr. , Nelson Torrence-Robinson, Naszier FR-1FR-1HartfordSpringfield0911.11 311.21 0.32.0
18.5.Batoosingh, Benjamin Thomson, Julian SO-2SO-2SpringfieldVermont211.1278 11.226 0.31.5
19.30.McLaughlin , Matt Ruimwijk, Jadyn SO-2FR-1New HavenHartford2711.121 010.888 1.02.0
20.7.Beard, Seth Rattley, Aaron FR-1SO-2VermontSo. Conn. St.11.16 511.03 0.32.0
21.2.Depas, Kaylan Wyatt Jr. , Nelson FR-1FR-1HartfordUMass Amherst8811.177 11.1844 1.50.3
22.13.Charie, Regan Beckloff, Shayne SR-4JR-3BrandeisSo. Conn. St.911.176 11.1844 2.01.0
23.20.Marsland, Justin Cuthbert, Michael FR-1SO-2Rhode IslandWorcester State11.1844 11.16 0.30.3
24.3.Alexander, Naazir Wyatt Jr. , Nelson FR-1SR-4HartfordUMass Amherst311.21 8811.177 1.51.5
24.20.Miller, Thomas McLaughlin , Matt SR-4SO-2TuftsSpringfield2411.215 211.1278 1.01.0
26.23.Thomas, DeAndre Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2FR-1Bridgewater St.Tufts11.226 510.93 1.50.3
27.6.McCracken, Eric Torrence-Robinson, Naszier JR-3SR-4SpringfieldTufts11.22 5611.389 1.51.0
28.26.Asanya, Chike Hansen, Tyler SO-2SO-2VermontMerrimack11.237 11.226 1.51.0
29.23.Beckloff, Shayne Thomson, Julian FR-1FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)Rhode Island3311.2471 5611.05 1.01.5
30.17.Ruimwijk, Jadyn Green, Nigel FR-1FR-1MerrimackStonehill011.260 510.93 1.02.0
31.26.Thomson, Julian Hansen, Tyler FR-1JR-3Rhode IslandUMass Amherst5611.389 9111.1026 1.01.0
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.7.3.9.9.12.Ramirez, Angel Banky, Conor Howard, Jordan Howard, Jordan Howard, Jordan Cuthbert, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4UMass AmherstBowdoinUMass AmherstKeene StateMiddleburyRhode Island5310.91 410.951 5310.91 911.066411.17563010.97
22.22.7.9.16.16.Banky, Conor Sekyere, Yaw Santos, Jeffrey Charie, Regan Ramirez, Angel Sekyere, Yaw JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1UMass AmherstBrandeisRhode IslandMiddleburyUMass AmherstUMass Amherst4311.0312411.10410.951 3010.97 911.06645310.91
16.9.9.3.7.12.Ramirez, Angel Howard, Jordan Cuthbert, Michael Ramirez, Angel Howard, Jordan Ramirez, Angel JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4UMass AmherstKeene StateUMass AmherstRhode IslandBowdoinBrandeis11.17563010.97 3010.97 4311.0312411.103010.97
22.16.12.22.22.3.Banky, Conor Santos, Jeffrey Sekyere, Yaw Ramirez, Angel Cuthbert, Michael Santos, Jeffrey SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Keene StateBrandeisBowdoinUMass AmherstMiddleburyMiddlebury11.1756411.104311.031211.1756411.10410.951
16.22.14.22.3.22.Cuthbert, Michael Santos, Jeffrey Ramirez, Angel Banky, Conor Howard, Jordan Howard, Jordan JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Rhode IslandUMass AmherstKeene StateBowdoinUMass AmherstRhode Island11.1756411.10911.066411.17564311.0312410.951
14.14.16.3.22.16.Ramirez, Angel Santos, Jeffrey Banky, Conor Cuthbert, Michael Banky, Conor Cuthbert, Michael JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3BrandeisBowdoinMiddleburyBowdoinKeene StateKeene State411.105310.91 411.1011.17564311.0312410.951
3.7.22.7.9.7.Howard, Jordan Cuthbert, Michael Charie, Regan Howard, Jordan Banky, Conor Howard, Jordan JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3UMass AmherstUMass AmherstBrandeisRhode IslandKeene StateKeene State411.105310.91 11.1756410.951 5310.91 911.0664
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.18.Kardonsky, Anthony Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4SR-4TuftsBridgewater St.310.9856 11.013
10.18.DeAndrade, Jacob Gray, Hayden FR-1FR-1Bridgewater St.Vermont5610.99311.1847
11.4.Gray, Hayden Wyatt Jr. , Nelson JR-3FR-1UMass AmherstRhode Island11.01311.013
13.18.Torrence-Robinson, Naszier Wyatt Jr. , Nelson FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.Bridgewater St.11.05310.9856
17.17.Wyatt Jr. , Nelson Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1FR-1HartfordVermont11.115610.99
18.10.Batoosingh, Benjamin Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2FR-1SpringfieldSpringfield6911.12310.9856
20.11.Beard, Seth Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1FR-1VermontVermont9611.1649611.164
23.4.Marsland, Justin DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandUMass Amherst311.1847310.9856
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.30.2.29.31.Ireland, Justin McLaughlin , Matt Green, Nigel Ireland, Justin Miller, Thomas FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Rhode IslandRhode IslandSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Rhode Island311.084311.0841910.87 111.127311.084
30.31.6.24.31.McLaughlin , Matt McLaughlin , Matt Ireland, Justin Ruimwijk, Jadyn Ruimwijk, Jadyn FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2StonehillWheaton (Mass.)StonehillRhode IslandWheaton (Mass.)811.3861910.87 7010.935011.214311.084
15.30.15.19.15.Ireland, Justin Green, Nigel Rattley, Aaron Ireland, Justin Ireland, Justin SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3StonehillWheaton (Mass.)So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.New Haven711.243811.386311.08411.26311.084
31.29.19.24.6.Beckloff, Shayne Thomson, Julian McLaughlin , Matt McLaughlin , Matt Miller, Thomas SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.New HavenMerrimackNew Haven811.386711.243111.1275011.2145011.214
24.29.24.24.6.Beckloff, Shayne Green, Nigel Miller, Thomas Ireland, Justin McLaughlin , Matt SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3So. Conn. St.StonehillTuftsMerrimackSo. Conn. St.711.243811.3865011.214711.2435011.214
6.19.29.24.2.Thomson, Julian Beckloff, Shayne Beckloff, Shayne Miller, Thomas Ruimwijk, Jadyn SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1MerrimackWheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)New HavenTufts711.2431910.87 711.243111.12711.26
29.24.30.19.2.Beckloff, Shayne Green, Nigel Ruimwijk, Jadyn Miller, Thomas McLaughlin , Matt FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)New HavenMerrimackStonehillSo. Conn. St.311.08411.2611.265011.2145011.214
24.29.31.30.29.Green, Nigel Ireland, Justin Thomson, Julian Ireland, Justin Miller, Thomas JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1TuftsTuftsRhode IslandSo. Conn. St.New Haven5011.214711.243811.386811.3861910.87
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.26.27.26.5.Carter, Joseph Hansen, Tyler Hansen, Tyler Asanya, Chike Alexander, Naazir SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Rhode IslandSpringfieldHartfordHartfordBridgewater St.6210.84 510.8811 6311.233510.8811 6311.233
5.27.1.21.28.Hansen, Tyler Alexander, Naazir Ojukwu, John Alexander, Naazir Depas, Kaylan JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SpringfieldHartfordVermontVermontWorcester State510.8811 6311.2336210.84 0211.21503011.22
8.1.26.27.5.Ojukwu, John Ojukwu, John Asanya, Chike Hansen, Tyler Carter, Joseph SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Worcester StateHartfordWorcester StateWorcester StateHartford10.96563011.220211.2150510.8811 10.9656
21.28.24.28.26.Depas, Kaylan Asanya, Chike Hansen, Tyler Alexander, Naazir Thomas, DeAndre FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3HartfordSpringfieldBridgewater St.SpringfieldSpringfield11.176210.84 6210.84 0211.21503011.22
24.1.1.21.24.Alexander, Naazir Hansen, Tyler Thomas, DeAndre Ojukwu, John Hansen, Tyler FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2HartfordVermontSpringfieldBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.0211.21503011.220211.21503011.226210.84
26.28.1.24.26.Thomas, DeAndre Depas, Kaylan Hansen, Tyler McCracken, Eric Depas, Kaylan SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Bridgewater St.HartfordHartfordRhode IslandSpringfield211.2250211.21500211.21506210.84 10.9656
27.8.27.1.26.McCracken, Eric Thomas, DeAndre Ojukwu, John Ojukwu, John Hansen, Tyler JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SpringfieldHartfordVermontVermontSpringfield3011.2211.1710.965610.96563011.22
28.28.28.24.21.Asanya, Chike Thomas, DeAndre McCracken, Eric Alexander, Naazir Ojukwu, John SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2VermontVermontVermontVermontVermont6311.2330211.215010.965610.96566311.233

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.7
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
2.5.1.1.Hansen, Tyler Green, Nigel Forrest, Patrick Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2TuftsTuftsMerrimackRhode Island7521.751 321.7313 21.279 21.279 6 6 6100 1687
2.8.2.8.Wilson, Benton Rattley, Aaron Green, Nigel Wilson, Benton JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Merrimack21.8133 121.3821 121.3821 121.3821 640 315 1687 8276
4.5.3.3.Green, Nigel Wilson, Benton Hansen, Tyler Rattley, Aaron SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3So. Conn. St.TuftsSpringfieldSo. Conn. St.321.7313 21.7595 421.4382 321.7313 8276 359 6 315
5.8.4.3.Carter, Joseph Kardonsky, Anthony Wilson, Benton Rattley, Aaron SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3So. Conn. St.Rhode IslandMITMIT7521.751 121.3821 321.7313 121.3821 1 359 359 640
8.3.5.4.Hansen, Tyler Kardonsky, Anthony Rattley, Aaron Rattley, Aaron JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SpringfieldTuftsSo. Conn. St.MIT7521.751 21.84 21.7595 121.3821 1 640 640 640
5.7.6.4.Rattley, Aaron Kardonsky, Anthony Kardonsky, Anthony Rattley, Aaron FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3MerrimackRhode IslandTuftsAmherst321.7313 421.4382 7521.751 21.84 8276 359 315 315
1.3.7.4.Rattley, Aaron Forrest, Patrick Carter, Joseph Hansen, Tyler SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Rhode IslandRhode IslandRhode IslandMerrimack21.8133 121.3821 21.8133 21.84 359 6 8276 1
3.6.8.1.Carter, Joseph Carter, Joseph Buren, Henry Hansen, Tyler SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SpringfieldMITAmherstTufts121.3821 21.8133 21.84 21.279 1687 315 1 6100

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.10.3.2.2.14.Forrest, Patrick Henry, Elijah Green, Nigel Robinson, Jacob Fortin, Garrett Alexander, Naazir SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1MerrimackRhode IslandUMass AmherstWPIWestfield StateSo. Conn. St.21.2844 2721.9433 21.775 422.40 421.72 3922.862 0.80.80.81.31.30.7
2.21.7.14.24.18.Green, Nigel Ross, Jordan Freeman, Mattieu Green, Nigel Smith, Benjamin Adiletta, Matt SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.MITHartfordBowdoinBowdoinMerrimack2321.466 22.26 2721.9433 1121.5706 1221.847 22.1765 0.70.80.80.81.30.8
3.15.24.24.20.19.Hansen, Tyler Green, Nigel Alexander, Naazir Forrest, Patrick Manetta, Joseph Manetta, Joseph JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SpringfieldMITRhode IslandHartfordBrandeisUMass Amherst1121.5706 8421.94 2522.15 9522.367 8421.94 8321.7160 1.30.81.31.30.70.8
4.7.29.5.12.19.Rattley, Aaron Henry, Elijah Honohan, Lucas Batoosingh, Benjamin Carter, Joseph Manetta, Joseph JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2So. Conn. St.BowdoinBridgewater St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.WPI21.775 3922.517 8421.94 21.8910 1121.5706 2721.90 1.01.01.30.70.71.3
5.11.7.1.18.3.Wilson, Benton Scheier, David Green, Nigel Harris, Antoine Honohan, Lucas Fortin, Garrett SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3MITSpringfieldWPIHartfordTuftsDartmouth8321.7160 22.1765 3622.33 21.7760 422.40 8321.7160 1.31.01.31.01.31.3
6.12.18.18.4.21.Buren, Henry Manetta, Joseph Rattley, Aaron Batoosingh, Benjamin Asanya, Chike Harris, Antoine FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1AmherstBowdoinBowdoinMerrimackWPIMIT421.72 3922.862 2522.15 2721.90 421.9689 1221.847 0.80.70.81.30.80.8
7.31.24.6.27.4.Carter, Joseph Forrest, Patrick Ruimwijk, Jadyn Manetta, Joseph Maslowski, Mitchel Fortin, Garrett SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1Rhode IslandRhode IslandMerrimackHartfordBrandeisSo. Conn. St.21.7760 422.40 8421.94 9522.367 22.398 22.1765 0.71.30.71.31.00.8
8.22.24.23.29.6.Kardonsky, Anthony DeAndrade, Jacob Hansen, Tyler Maslowski, Mitchel Buren, Henry Harris, Antoine SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1TuftsSo. Conn. St.BowdoinUMass AmherstBridgewater St.So. Conn. St.1221.847 722.2306 22.14 22.1765 3922.862 3622.33 1.30.81.31.00.71.3
9.18.30.5.31.24.Harris, Antoine Carter, Joseph Rattley, Aaron Maslowski, Mitchel Ruimwijk, Jadyn Robinson, Jacob SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1WPIColbyBowdoinWPIUMass AmherstWPI621.8693 22.14 22.3064 3622.33 22.1913 621.8693 1.00.71.01.01.00.7
10.11.1.12.24.7.Henry, Elijah Smith, Benjamin Batoosingh, Benjamin Green, Nigel Green, Nigel Kardonsky, Anthony FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2So. Conn. St.ColbyBrandeisUMass AmherstUMass AmherstWPI21.8910 1121.5706 2721.9433 8321.7160 22.66 8421.94 0.70.70.71.01.00.7
11.9.14.23.6.4.Honohan, Lucas DeAndrade, Jacob Charie, Regan Hansen, Tyler Depas, Kaylan Harris, Antoine FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstSo. Conn. St.Rhode IslandBrandeisMerrimackColby2721.90 2522.15 22.398 22.398 22.66 22.398 0.81.30.71.31.01.3
12.24.31.17.25.7.Howard, Jordan Harris, Antoine Charie, Regan Ruimwijk, Jadyn Asanya, Chike Maslowski, Mitchel FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4UMass AmherstSo. Conn. St.MerrimackVermontSpringfieldSo. Conn. St.2721.9433 9522.367 21.7760 621.8693 621.8693 3922.862 1.01.30.70.80.71.3
12.17.10.3.8.7.Batoosingh, Benjamin Green, Nigel Hansen, Tyler Maslowski, Mitchel Alexander, Naazir Hansen, Tyler SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SpringfieldHartfordMITMerrimackSo. Conn. St.MIT8421.94 22.14 2721.90 21.775 9522.367 1221.847 0.70.81.01.00.81.3
14.12.15.10.3.18.Freeman, Mattieu Tuck, Owen Harris, Antoine Henry, Elijah Green, Nigel Ruimwijk, Jadyn SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2DartmouthRhode IslandVermontHoly CrossMITTufts421.9689 722.2306 22.149 3922.862 9522.367 022.0086 1.00.81.00.81.01.3
15.26.15.26.10.9.Maslowski, Mitchel Howard, Jordan Beard, Seth Henry, Elijah Henry, Elijah Hansen, Tyler SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Westfield StateHartfordMITSpringfieldUMass AmherstRhode Island022.0086 1121.5706 1121.5706 8321.7160 21.8910 22.3064 0.80.81.30.70.71.3
16.11.9.8.30.22.Gray, Hayden Scheier, David Green, Nigel Depas, Kaylan Buren, Henry Depas, Kaylan JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3UMass AmherstTuftsColbyRhode IslandHoly CrossTufts22.149 3922.517 2721.9433 21.775 8321.7160 8321.7160 1.00.80.81.01.01.0
17.9.11.16.27.16.DeAndrade, Jacob Freeman, Mattieu Depas, Kaylan Kardonsky, Anthony Depas, Kaylan Howard, Jordan FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Bridgewater St.WPIBridgewater St.UMass AmherstRhode IslandWPI22.14 3922.862 3922.862 022.0086 2321.466 22.14 0.70.71.00.71.30.8
18.17.23.12.27.17.Ruimwijk, Jadyn DeAndrade, Jacob Green, Nigel Forrest, Patrick Scheier, David Asanya, Chike FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4MerrimackMerrimackUMass AmherstMerrimackVermontWPI2522.15 21.8910 3622.33 2721.90 22.1765 1221.847 0.81.00.81.01.31.0
19.20.4.16.15.20.Ross, Jordan Ross, Jordan Alexander, Naazir Gray, Hayden Howard, Jordan Wilson, Benton FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2Rhode IslandHartfordUMass AmherstSo. Conn. St.VermontRhode Island22.1765 22.66 9522.367 421.72 22.149 3922.517 1.00.70.71.31.30.7
20.12.27.25.10.17.Adiletta, Matt Tuck, Owen Wilson, Benton Harris, Antoine Ross, Jordan Charie, Regan SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2WPIWestfield StateWPISpringfieldUMass AmherstUMass Amherst22.1913 21.775 22.1765 8321.7160 3622.33 22.3064 0.81.30.70.81.01.3
21.4.5.8.22.24.Scheier, David Scheier, David Fortin, Garrett Tuck, Owen Manetta, Joseph Kardonsky, Anthony FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Rhode IslandMerrimackDartmouthMerrimackWPIBowdoin722.2306 22.14 2721.90 2321.466 3922.862 22.14 1.31.01.00.71.00.8
22.25.15.21.22.22.Fortin, Garrett Tuck, Owen Ross, Jordan Honohan, Lucas Buren, Henry Fortin, Garrett JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Holy CrossHartfordMerrimackColbyWPIHartford22.26 21.775 421.72 22.398 22.14 422.40 1.30.81.00.70.80.7
23.22.8.24.7.27.Tuck, Owen Henry, Elijah Alexander, Naazir Harris, Antoine Adiletta, Matt Hansen, Tyler JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1BowdoinBrandeisWPIWestfield StateMITHartford22.3064 22.26 2321.466 422.40 3922.862 22.1765 1.30.80.81.01.01.0
24.17.16.24.24.15.Beard, Seth DeAndrade, Jacob Batoosingh, Benjamin Rattley, Aaron Smith, Benjamin Maslowski, Mitchel FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2VermontAmherstRhode IslandColbyUMass AmherstWPI3622.33 21.8910 21.775 1121.5706 22.3064 3622.33 0.70.81.01.30.81.0
25.19.3.6.27.11.Manetta, Joseph Fortin, Garrett Buren, Henry Buren, Henry Asanya, Chike Henry, Elijah FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Rhode IslandUMass AmherstWPIRhode IslandVermontTufts9522.367 22.66 22.149 1221.847 3622.33 8421.94 0.71.00.70.70.80.8
26.15.25.2.18.8.Depas, Kaylan Adiletta, Matt Maslowski, Mitchel Honohan, Lucas Hansen, Tyler Alexander, Naazir FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1HartfordWPIWPIUMass AmherstSo. Conn. St.Vermont22.398 422.40 8321.7160 3922.862 422.40 421.9689 0.81.30.70.81.31.3
27.29.31.12.25.10.Asanya, Chike Ruimwijk, Jadyn Harris, Antoine Gray, Hayden Henry, Elijah Forrest, Patrick SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4VermontTuftsBrandeisRhode IslandSpringfieldWestfield State422.40 22.66 421.9689 022.0086 8321.7160 3622.33 1.30.80.70.71.31.3
28.28.24.2.18.2.Robinson, Jacob Beard, Seth Harris, Antoine Rattley, Aaron Harris, Antoine Honohan, Lucas SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1MerrimackTuftsRhode IslandHartfordRhode IslandRhode Island3922.517 22.398 21.8910 21.775 2321.466 422.40 1.00.71.00.70.81.3
29.31.24.18.15.12.Alexander, Naazir Tuck, Owen DeAndrade, Jacob Depas, Kaylan Kardonsky, Anthony Manetta, Joseph FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4HartfordRhode IslandMerrimackBrandeisVermontVermont22.66 22.1913 2321.466 8421.94 22.1913 4722.8834 1.01.30.70.80.71.3
30.12.28.23.4.17.Smith, Benjamin Buren, Henry Carter, Joseph Depas, Kaylan Howard, Jordan Rattley, Aaron SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1ColbyDartmouthRhode IslandHartfordMITWPI3922.862 422.40 2721.90 2522.15 21.2844 3622.33 0.81.00.70.81.00.7
31.19.18.27.7.12.Charie, Regan Manetta, Joseph Manetta, Joseph Depas, Kaylan Ruimwijk, Jadyn Gray, Hayden SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2BrandeisRhode IslandBridgewater St.UMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass Amherst4722.8834 22.26 722.2306 22.26 9522.367 2522.15 0.71.01.01.30.81.0
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Forrest, Patrick Honohan, Lucas SO-2SO-2MerrimackAmherst21.2889 3922.00
6.11.Buren, Henry Honohan, Lucas FR-1FR-1AmherstUMass Amherst021.7203 21.2889
11.20.Honohan, Lucas Depas, Kaylan FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstColby21.9080 021.7203
15.18.Maslowski, Mitchel Maslowski, Mitchel SO-2FR-1Westfield StateMerrimack3922.00 4222.19
18.26.Ruimwijk, Jadyn Maslowski, Mitchel FR-1SO-2MerrimackWestfield State622.155 4222.19
20.18.Adiletta, Matt Maslowski, Mitchel SO-2SO-2WPIHartford4222.19 021.7203
26.6.Depas, Kaylan Buren, Henry FR-1FR-1HartfordUMass Amherst22.393922.00
30.11.Smith, Benjamin Honohan, Lucas SO-2SO-2ColbyWPI3622.8644222.19
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
24.2.12.12.Carter, Joseph Green, Nigel Manetta, Joseph Manetta, Joseph SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SpringfieldSo. Conn. St.SpringfieldSo. Conn. St.22.1474 21.4691 522.8821.7721
10.7.31.24.Batoosingh, Benjamin Carter, Joseph Batoosingh, Benjamin Henry, Elijah FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SpringfieldRhode IslandRhode IslandSo. Conn. St.22.1474 21.7721 22.1474 22.1474
24.10.24.12.Henry, Elijah Henry, Elijah Carter, Joseph Carter, Joseph SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Rhode IslandSo. Conn. St.VermontSo. Conn. St.22.1474 3421.892 2221.946 522.88
2.12.31.17.Green, Nigel Batoosingh, Benjamin Manetta, Joseph Green, Nigel SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Rhode IslandSpringfieldBridgewater St.So. Conn. St.322.36352221.946 22.3355522.88
7.17.31.24.Batoosingh, Benjamin DeAndrade, Jacob DeAndrade, Jacob Beard, Seth SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1BrandeisBridgewater St.Rhode IslandSo. Conn. St.2221.946 22.1474 522.88522.88
25.24.17.7.Manetta, Joseph Beard, Seth Henry, Elijah Charie, Regan FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4So. Conn. St.VermontSo. Conn. St.Vermont22.1474 22.3355522.883421.892
10.25.24.24.Batoosingh, Benjamin Manetta, Joseph Carter, Joseph DeAndrade, Jacob SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandRhode IslandBrandeisRhode Island21.7721 322.36353421.892 21.4691
17.31.31.2.Charie, Regan Charie, Regan Beard, Seth Henry, Elijah SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Rhode IslandBrandeisRhode IslandRhode Island22.1474 522.883421.892 22.3355
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.3.22.Fortin, Garrett Hansen, Tyler Wilson, Benton JR-3JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandSpringfieldTufts8221.8448 021.57 0122.301
27.5.27.Hansen, Tyler Wilson, Benton Fortin, Garrett SO-2SO-2JR-3BowdoinMITVermont2922.23321.7147 8221.8448
3.8.5.Kardonsky, Anthony Kardonsky, Anthony Fortin, Garrett JR-3SR-4SO-2BowdoinTuftsMIT21.7147 8221.8448 021.57
3.21.21.Asanya, Chike Scheier, David Scheier, David JR-3FR-1JR-3TuftsRhode IslandVermont8221.8448 2922.2332922.233
22.22.21.Scheier, David Fortin, Garrett Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandHoly CrossHoly Cross2922.233522.26298221.8448
23.23.22.Kardonsky, Anthony Tuck, Owen Fortin, Garrett JR-3JR-3FR-1SpringfieldBowdoinVermont2922.2330122.3018221.8448
8.27.3.Scheier, David Asanya, Chike Fortin, Garrett FR-1SO-2JR-3SpringfieldVermontVermont522.26294622.4020122.301
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.0
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.14.14.Rattley, Aaron Alexander, Naazir Gray, Hayden JR-3FR-1SR-4So. Conn. St.UMass AmherstMerrimack6921.77 21.86 9322.517
9.19.14.Harris, Antoine Gray, Hayden Freeman, Mattieu SR-4SO-2FR-1WPIUMass AmherstUMass Amherst21.86 7022.147 7022.147
12.14.4.Howard, Jordan Alexander, Naazir Freeman, Mattieu FR-1FR-1JR-3UMass AmherstMerrimackRhode Island21.948 9322.5179322.517
14.4.4.Freeman, Mattieu Freeman, Mattieu Alexander, Naazir SO-2FR-1SR-4DartmouthDartmouthSo. Conn. St.321.9654 9322.517321.9654
16.16.19.Gray, Hayden Harris, Antoine Robinson, Jacob JR-3JR-3FR-1UMass AmherstSo. Conn. St.UMass Amherst7022.147 21.86 21.948
19.29.14.Ross, Jordan Ross, Jordan Robinson, Jacob FR-1FR-1JR-3Rhode IslandUMass AmherstSo. Conn. St.22.172 7022.147 21.86
28.4.12.Robinson, Jacob Ross, Jordan Gray, Hayden SR-4JR-3JR-3MerrimackUMass AmherstUMass Amherst9322.5177022.147 6921.77
29.29.9.Alexander, Naazir Ross, Jordan Harris, Antoine FR-1FR-1JR-3HartfordDartmouthSo. Conn. St.22.66721.86 21.86

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.1.6.5.Forrest, Patrick Forrest, Patrick Pirtle, Everett Martinez, Jimmy SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2MerrimackMerrimackStonehillRhode Island749.1979 846.910 048.6261 47.4829 840 710 840 216
6.2.5.2.Forrest, Patrick Delasanta, Anthony Martinez, Jimmy Martinez, Jimmy SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2StonehillRhode IslandMiddleburyMerrimack48.2008 47.4829 6847.97 47.4829 840 840 840 42
6.3.8.6.Rus, Alex Rosario, Eric Forrest, Patrick Martinez, Jimmy SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Rhode IslandMerrimackMerrimackRhode Island6847.97 6847.97 48.2008 848.951 710 216 450 840
2.4.7.4.Martinez, Jimmy Martinez, Jimmy Delasanta, Anthony Rosario, Eric JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3WPIMiddleburyRhode IslandMiddlebury749.1979 48.2008 48.2008 048.6261 396 450 450 710
4.5.3.7.Prenosil, Ryan Pirtle, Everett Connolly, Joseph Rus, Alex SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Rhode IslandAssumptionMerrimackAssumption47.4829 048.44 048.6261 048.44 42 42 216 529
2.6.3.7.Pirtle, Everett Connolly, Joseph Forrest, Patrick Prenosil, Ryan SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2MerrimackStonehillWPIRhode Island846.910 048.6261 848.951 48.2008 450 396 450 396
7.7.6.5.Rus, Alex Prenosil, Ryan Rosario, Eric Delasanta, Anthony SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3WPIAmherstMerrimackWPI048.6261 848.951 048.44 048.6261 710 529 216 529
3.8.8.6.Delasanta, Anthony Rus, Alex Forrest, Patrick Rus, Alex SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2WPIWPIMerrimackAmherst749.1979 749.1979 749.1979 846.910 396 901 840 529

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
27.24.1.3.Kelly, Justin Noor, Ahmed Forrest, Patrick Jones, Devin SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Central ConnecticutWheaton (Mass.)MerrimackBryant448.37 49.0113 546.9178 49.0113
 7.2.12.Walton, Jason Kelly, Justin Delasanta, Anthony Connolly, Joseph SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4UMass AmherstStonehillRhode IslandCentral Connecticut48.324 49.0113 148.078 5750.0269
10.23.3.16.Billings, John Rosario, Eric Martinez, Jimmy Walton, Jason SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2TuftsRhode IslandMiddleburySo. Conn. St.451.44 49.2654 48.324 49.2088
17.25.4. Pray, Dimitri Billings, John Rosario, Eric Prenosil, Ryan FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2Trinity (Conn.)Sacred HeartMerrimackWheaton (Mass.)148.078 350.8785 448.37 4250.092
3.8.5.20.Breen, Jeremy Prenosil, Ryan Pirtle, Everett Feola, Ben SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3So. Conn. St.BryantAssumptionRhode Island9650.566 148.078 848.739 148.078
14.3.6.23.Pelletier, Nicholas Noor, Ahmed Prenosil, Ryan Pray, Dimitri SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4MiddleburyVermontAmherstMerrimack5750.0269 49.2088 6048.73 51.3112
15.6.7.21.Connolly, Joseph Doyle, Thomas Rus, Alex Harms, Donivyn SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4So. Conn. St.WilliamsWPICentral Connecticut0249.160 4250.092 0748.821 451.44
1.11.8.25.Rus, Alex Walton, Jason Connolly, Joseph Forrest, Patrick FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4VermontWilliamsStonehillSo. Conn. St.546.9178 3152.017 49.0113 DNF
19.15.9.12.Pelletier, Nicholas Prenosil, Ryan Liechty, Justin Feola, Ben SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2VermontWilliamsVermontRhode Island48.324 848.739 0249.160 49.356
4.12.10.15.Jones, Devin Walton, Jason Velez, Luke Forrest, Patrick SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Trinity (Conn.)MerrimackSo. Conn. St.Trinity (Conn.)5750.0269 48.324 49.2088 3152.017
14.1.11.2.Martinez, Jimmy Forrest, Patrick Kelly, Justin Martinez, Jimmy SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4VermontWheaton (Mass.)So. Conn. St.UMass Amherst3152.017 9650.566 49.2654 850.50
10.19.12.11.Martinez, Jimmy Haynes, Lamont Haynes, Lamont Pelletier, Nicholas SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Bridgewater St.AssumptionBridgewater St.Merrimack5750.0269 150.50 49.356 450.99
17.14.13.3.Forrest, Patrick Haynes, Lamont Doyle, Thomas Velez, Luke SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Wheaton (Mass.)StonehillTuftsFranklin Pierce6048.73 49.0113 149.66 451.44
12.10.14.21.Collins, Trinity Noor, Ahmed O'Flaherty, Cole Haynes, Lamont SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Wheaton (Mass.)AssumptionWilliamsCentral Connecticut848.739 48.324 49.8283 5750.0269
13.16.15.9.Walton, Jason Arias, Ricky Collins, Trinity Collins, Trinity JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4VermontSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Franklin Pierce450.99 850.50 5750.0269 49.2654
14.19.16.12.Agosti, Nico Ogilvie, Eli Pray, Dimitri Rosario, Eric SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2MerrimackSo. Conn. St.Rhode IslandCentral Connecticut148.078 0249.160 4250.092 49.356
4.2.17. Feola, Ben Collins, Trinity Walton, Jason Pestana, Joshua JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2UMass AmherstAmherstCentral ConnecticutAmherst9650.566 6048.73 8550.1474 48.324
5.20.18.6.Walton, Jason Prenosil, Ryan Ogilvie, Eli Liechty, Justin SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2TuftsTuftsVermontStonehill848.739 DNF 150.50 51.66
2.5.19.7.Breen, Jeremy Doyle, Thomas Harms, Donivyn Ogilvie, Eli SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1TuftsCentral ConnecticutSouthern MaineVermont49.2088 148.078 850.50 DNF
 5.20.2.Connolly, Joseph Prenosil, Ryan Feola, Ben Pirtle, Everett SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3VermontSo. Conn. St.Trinity (Conn.)Tufts9650.566 546.9178 9650.566 450.99
7. 21.1.Feola, Ben Breen, Jeremy Breen, Jeremy Feola, Ben JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3So. Conn. St.Trinity (Conn.)StonehillCentral Connecticut3152.017 8550.1474 5350.75 3152.017
13.20.22.23.Martinez, Jimmy Liechty, Justin Noor, Ahmed O'Flaherty, Cole FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3So. Conn. St.AmherstVermontTufts50.86 48.324 50.86 149.66
9.26.23.19.Rosario, Eric Rus, Alex Pestana, Joshua Forrest, Patrick JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4MiddleburyWPIBryantCentral Connecticut50.86 49.2654 350.8785 51.66
21.4.24.22.Doyle, Thomas Feola, Ben Billings, John Harms, Donivyn SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1VermontFranklin PierceWheaton (Mass.)Sacred Heart848.739 51.3112 450.99 0249.160
24.28.25.28.Pelletier, Nicholas Arias, Ricky Agosti, Nico Agosti, Nico SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4StonehillVermontTuftsStonehill848.739 150.50 51.3112 5750.0269
 6.26.19.Pestana, Joshua Pirtle, Everett Jones, Devin Breen, Jeremy SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3MerrimackTrinity (Conn.)Franklin PierceSouthern Maine350.8785 8550.1474 451.44 49.0113
8.18.27.15.Prenosil, Ryan Ogilvie, Eli Jean-Jacques, Hank Agosti, Nico SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2TuftsStonehillCentral ConnecticutBridgewater St.148.078 DNF 51.66 5350.75
8.22.28.17.Connolly, Joseph Noor, Ahmed Arias, Ricky Billings, John SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2So. Conn. St.Central ConnecticutUMass AmherstCentral Connecticut150.50 3152.017 3152.017 5350.75
23.14. 24.Rus, Alex Delasanta, Anthony Pelletier, Nicholas Haynes, Lamont SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2AssumptionCentral ConnecticutSacred HeartAssumptionDNF 149.66 DNF 451.44
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.8.Forrest, Patrick Billings, John SO-2JR-3MerrimackMerrimack3646.915 449.011
8.11.Connolly, Joseph Forrest, Patrick SR-4SR-4StonehillWheaton (Mass.)449.011 5649.2059
10.1.Velez, Luke Kelly, Justin SR-4SO-2So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.5649.2059 3646.915
11.17.Kelly, Justin Kelly, Justin JR-3SO-2So. Conn. St.Central Connecticut149.261 DNF
17.1.Walton, Jason Forrest, Patrick FR-1SO-2Central ConnecticutMerrimack50.141149.261
24. Billings, John Kelly, Justin SO-2SR-4Wheaton (Mass.)Merrimack50.9950.141
  Pelletier, Nicholas Kelly, Justin FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartCentral ConnecticutDNF449.011
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.20.Delasanta, Anthony Delasanta, Anthony SO-2SO-2Rhode IslandTrinity (Conn.)5948.0798 4750.02
12.15.Haynes, Lamont Feola, Ben JR-3SR-4Bridgewater St.Rhode Island049.3580 850.75
14.21.O'Flaherty, Cole Collins, Trinity SO-2SR-4WilliamsStonehill49.82749.827
15.14.Collins, Trinity Breen, Jeremy JR-3SR-4So. Conn. St.Bridgewater St.4750.02850.75
20.2.Feola, Ben Haynes, Lamont SR-4JR-3Trinity (Conn.)Rhode Island2350.56674750.02
21.14.Breen, Jeremy Collins, Trinity JR-3SO-2StonehillStonehill850.7549.827
25.14.Agosti, Nico Agosti, Nico SR-4SR-4TuftsTufts51.312350.5667
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
28.28.5.28.4.19.Pirtle, Everett Pray, Dimitri Pirtle, Everett Pirtle, Everett Rosario, Eric Noor, Ahmed SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4MerrimackAmherstRhode IslandSouthern MaineMerrimackAssumption448.730 9548.3700 448.730 48.7303 9548.3700 9548.3700
6.28.6.16.5.4.Pray, Dimitri Pray, Dimitri Prenosil, Ryan Rosario, Eric Pirtle, Everett Rosario, Eric SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2MerrimackAmherstAssumptionUMass AmherstAssumptionVermont350.5059548.3700 1250.8691250.86948.7303 9548.3700
6.22.22.22.6.4.Prenosil, Ryan Pirtle, Everett Noor, Ahmed Rosario, Eric Prenosil, Ryan Harms, Donivyn FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1AmherstMerrimackAmherstMerrimackAmherstUMass Amherst448.730 48.7303 448.730 350.505448.730 9548.3700
22.6.16.5.16.4.Pray, Dimitri Rosario, Eric Pirtle, Everett Arias, Ricky Pray, Dimitri Prenosil, Ryan JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1AmherstAssumptionVermontAssumptionRhode IslandUMass Amherst448.730 9548.3700 448.730 50.0950.0952.01
19.16.16.6.19.4.Noor, Ahmed Pray, Dimitri Harms, Donivyn Harms, Donivyn Harms, Donivyn Noor, Ahmed JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2AmherstUMass AmherstVermontVermontSouthern MaineRhode Island48.7303 50.0952.01350.505350.50550.09
16.5.22.28.22.28.Pirtle, Everett Harms, Donivyn Noor, Ahmed Arias, Ricky Noor, Ahmed Noor, Ahmed JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2MerrimackSouthern MaineAssumptionMerrimackVermontAssumption50.0950.09448.730 1250.8691250.8699548.3700
16.5.16.16.28.6.Noor, Ahmed Pirtle, Everett Harms, Donivyn Rosario, Eric Arias, Ricky Arias, Ricky SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3VermontAmherstMerrimackUMass AmherstUMass AmherstMerrimack50.09448.730 48.7303 448.730 52.011250.869
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.3.26.18.3.Jones, Devin Martinez, Jimmy Rus, Alex Rus, Alex Martinez, Jimmy FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4TuftsMiddleburyVermontVermontTufts4051.6648.325 649.6644051.667648.82
9.7.7.23.26.Ogilvie, Eli Rus, Alex Jean-Jacques, Hank Jean-Jacques, Hank Jean-Jacques, Hank SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4MiddleburyWPIVermontCentral ConnecticutTufts050.507648.82 49.1657 48.325 251.44
18.9.18.27.18.Jean-Jacques, Hank Liechty, Justin Rus, Alex Liechty, Justin Jones, Devin SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1BryantVermontBryantVermontCentral Connecticut649.66449.1657 649.6644051.66251.44
23.13.7.27.3.Pestana, Joshua Doyle, Thomas Doyle, Thomas Jean-Jacques, Hank Rus, Alex FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1VermontTuftsCentral ConnecticutVermontTufts49.1657 649.66449.1657 251.44251.44
23.18.3.7.13.Jean-Jacques, Hank Ogilvie, Eli Doyle, Thomas Jean-Jacques, Hank Rus, Alex SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Central ConnecticutVermontCentral ConnecticutMiddleburyBryant4051.66050.5048.325 050.504051.66
3.23.3.27.26.Doyle, Thomas Pestana, Joshua Ogilvie, Eli Jean-Jacques, Hank Liechty, Justin SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1MiddleburyBryantVermontCentral ConnecticutWPI251.442450.87604051.6648.325 49.1657
18.26.9.18.3.Rus, Alex Jones, Devin Doyle, Thomas Jones, Devin Martinez, Jimmy SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1VermontFranklin PierceVermontFranklin PierceVermont49.1657 251.442450.876048.325 050.50
13.27.7.18.9.Ogilvie, Eli Jean-Jacques, Hank Liechty, Justin Pestana, Joshua Ogilvie, Eli SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutMiddleburyVermont48.325 4051.66251.44050.5049.1657

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.13.2.8.26.Arlabosse, Hugo Conery, Colin Conery, Colin Thurston, Michael Wittenberg, Ryan SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Franklin PierceVermontAssumptionMaineWheaton (Mass.)1:50.109 49:02:01.36 13:01:51.627 29:02:02.143 1:59.489 1105 - - - -
2.27.6.11.18.Vercollone, Stephen Akindolie, Elijah Colby, Trevor Hoyle, Zachariah Reddy, Michael SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1StonehillRhode IslandWheaton (Mass.)Rhode IslandTufts1:50.2888 1:50.109 43:01:50.4604 58:01:54.6674 13:01:51.627 248 - 248 - -
3.2.25.8.21.Kracher, Taylor Lingard, Thomas Colby, Trevor Akindolie, Elijah Kracher, Taylor SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3VermontWheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)Rhode Island43:01:50.4604 1:58.0501 23:01:53.267 47:02:01.09 19:01:53.467 06 - - - -
4.13.11.17.28.Papoulis, George Cianciolo, Colin Sawyer, Spenser Michaud, Max Cianciolo, Colin JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1UMass DartmouthNew HavenUMass AmherstNew HavenNew Hampshire1:51.12 29:01:53.2937 1:59.489 47:02:01.09 19:01:53.467 5 - - 15 -
5.28.7.28.26.Wittenberg, Ryan Olivier, James Arlabosse, Hugo Sawyer, Spenser Sogaard, Kristian SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3WPIWheaton (Mass.)MaineBabsonVermont13:01:51.627 17:02:02.78 43:01:50.4604 17:02:02.78 58:01:56.373 47 - - 58380 -
6.28.13.1.10.Hoyle, Zachariah Crawford, John Lingard, Thomas Conery, Colin Comstock, Bill SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2Southern MaineVermontRhode IslandDartmouthUMass Amherst1:52.3154 37:02:00.554 41:01:58.5123 1:55.536 1:52.669 58380 - - - -
7.2.29.4.20.Hinz, Julien Thurston, Michael Lingard, Thomas Reddy, Michael Silverfine, Ari FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4DartmouthCoast GuardWheaton (Mass.)AmherstWheaton (Mass.)1:52.669 50:01:58.5459 1:58.0501 58:01:56.373 43:01:54.0744 20 - - - -
8.30.31.3.31.Olivier, James Michaud, Max Papoulis, George Hinz, Julien Thurston, Michael FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2MaineBabsonAssumptionNew HampshireAssumption23:01:53.267 23:01:53.267 1:52.669 43:01:54.0744 25:02:00.237 15 - 248 15 -
9.15.31.4.10.Michaud, Max Arlabosse, Hugo Higgins, Josh Watanabe, Hiroto Hoyle, Zachariah JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1AssumptionAmherstVermontVermontVermont29:01:53.2937 17:02:02.78 1:58.0501 1:55.536 11:01:56.845 - 58380 - - -
10.25.11.21.6.Comstock, Bill Kracher, Taylor Cianciolo, Colin Akindolie, Elijah Hinz, Julien FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1VermontRhode IslandUMass AmherstTuftsRhode Island19:01:53.467 23:01:53.267 1:50.2888 37:02:00.554 23:01:53.267 - 20 47 - -
11.1.25.11.24.Higgins, Josh Papoulis, George Kracher, Taylor Michaud, Max Michaud, Max JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Bridgewater St.WPIBowdoinNew HavenUMass Amherst17:01:53.5215 1:51.12 19:01:53.467 1:50.109 1:55.536 - - - - -
12.19.17.31.21.Thurston, Michael Johnson, Sydney Papoulis, George Comstock, Bill Hoyle, Zachariah JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3DartmouthUMass DartmouthDartmouthCoast GuardTufts43:01:54.0744 1:58.0501 1:59.489 41:01:58.5123 45:01:54.61 - - 58380 5 -
13.24.14.18.25.Coppola, Sam Johnson, Sydney Arlabosse, Hugo Sawyer, Spenser Olivier, James JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Rhode IslandSouthern MaineDartmouthMaineDartmouth45:01:54.61 11:01:56.845 58:01:56.373 29:02:02.143 1:55.838 - - - 20 -
14.11.30.27.11.Gendron, Brian Coppola, Sam Fischer, Kevin Carlson, Shawn Thurston, Michael SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3UMass AmherstNew HampshireRhode IslandCoast GuardRhode Island58:01:54.6674 1:59.489 37:02:00.554 17:01:53.5215 0:01:58.988 - 1105 - - -
15.14.7.12.12.Sogaard, Kristian Papoulis, George Arlabosse, Hugo Comstock, Bill Hinz, Julien SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3AmherstDartmouthNew HampshireTuftsBabson1:55.536 25:02:00.237 43:01:50.4604 43:01:50.4604 43:01:54.0744 - 1105 - - -
16.12.17.19.23.Colby, Trevor Olivier, James Higgins, Josh Coogan, Nathan Colby, Trevor SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4DartmouthVermontUMass DartmouthStonehillNew Haven1:55.838 1:58.0501 13:01:51.627 1:50.109 1:52.3154 - 15 5 - -
17.1.30.11.4.Reddy, Michael Hinz, Julien Reddy, Michael Comstock, Bill Vercollone, Stephen JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1New HavenDartmouthNew HampshireMaineStonehill1:55.84 45:01:54.61 49:02:01.36 1:52.669 1:55.838 - - 5 20 58380
18.5.18.19.1.Richardson, Jack Akindolie, Elijah Lingard, Thomas Comstock, Bill Olivier, James SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2BowdoinBridgewater St.Rhode IslandNew HampshireVermont58:01:56.373 1:55.838 0:01:58.988 1:55.536 49:02:01.36 - - - - -
19.30.8.30.29.Akindolie, Elijah Hoyle, Zachariah Akindolie, Elijah Higgins, Josh Cianciolo, Colin FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Wheaton (Mass.)BowdoinBabsonVermontWheaton (Mass.)11:01:56.845 1:55.536 11:01:56.845 1:59.489 13:01:51.627 - 248 47 - -
20.31.30.26.22.Lingard, Thomas Hoyle, Zachariah Sawyer, Spenser Colby, Trevor Sawyer, Spenser FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2DartmouthWheaton (Mass.)BabsonNew HampshireDartmouth1:58.0501 1:52.3154 1:58.0501 17:02:02.78 1:50.2888 - 5 - - -
21.1.9.1.1.Johnson, Sydney Olivier, James Olivier, James Gendron, Brian Arlabosse, Hugo SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Coast GuardBabsonSouthern MaineCoast GuardUMass Amherst41:01:58.5123 13:01:51.627 1:55.536 47:02:01.09 50:01:58.5459 - - 06 06 -
22.12.15.15.14.Carlson, Shawn Olivier, James Olivier, James Michaud, Max Michaud, Max SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandBowdoinStonehillVermontRhode Island50:01:58.5459 23:01:53.267 1:58.0501 43:01:50.4604 1:59.489 - - 248 47 47
23.23.9.5.31.Watanabe, Hiroto Fischer, Kevin Vercollone, Stephen Johnson, Sydney Michaud, Max SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4TuftsRhode IslandUMass AmherstRhode IslandUMass Amherst0:01:58.988 29:02:02.143 47:02:01.09 1:52.3154 1:55.536 - - - - 20
24.11.18.29.2.Conery, Colin Kracher, Taylor Thurston, Michael Arlabosse, Hugo Kracher, Taylor FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3New HampshireStonehillBabsonDartmouthNew Haven1:59.489 1:58.0501 29:01:53.2937 29:02:02.143 1:59.489 - 58380 06 248 47
25.26.29.25.4.Sawyer, Spenser Carlson, Shawn Thurston, Michael Gendron, Brian Coogan, Nathan FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3New HampshireCoast GuardNew HampshireBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.2:00.1667 17:02:02.78 49:02:01.36 13:01:51.627 1:55.838 - - - 58380 -
26.19.1.26.10.Crawford, John Cianciolo, Colin Sogaard, Kristian Johnson, Sydney Arlabosse, Hugo JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3New HampshireNew HampshireSouthern MaineTuftsAssumption25:02:00.237 1:50.2888 23:01:53.267 43:01:54.0744 1:50.2888 - 15 - 1105 -
27.5.16.13.15.Fischer, Kevin Silverfine, Ari Akindolie, Elijah Kracher, Taylor Michaud, Max FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)Rhode IslandCoast GuardAssumptionFranklin Pierce37:02:00.554 1:52.3154 29:02:02.143 13:01:51.627 25:02:00.237 - - - - 06
28.14.8.9.25.Arora, Samir Vercollone, Stephen Sogaard, Kristian Coogan, Nathan Reddy, Michael JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1BabsonRhode IslandRhode IslandBabsonAssumption47:02:01.09 0:01:58.988 58:01:56.373 1:58.0501 1:58.0501 - - 5 - 06
29.31.9.31.10.Coogan, Nathan Higgins, Josh Hinz, Julien Coppola, Sam Kracher, Taylor SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Rhode IslandVermontBridgewater St.New HavenVermont49:02:01.36 0:01:58.988 29:02:02.143 1:55.536 45:01:54.61 - - 20 - 5
30.28.5.5.16.Cianciolo, Colin Akindolie, Elijah Reddy, Michael Lingard, Thomas Arora, Samir FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1BabsonUMass AmherstBowdoinUMass AmherstDartmouth29:02:02.143 17:02:02.78 45:01:54.61 19:01:53.467 25:02:00.237 - 47 - - -
31.25.18.15.28.Silverfine, Ari Cianciolo, Colin Johnson, Sydney Johnson, Sydney Arlabosse, Hugo SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2UMass AmherstWheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)DartmouthVermont17:02:02.78 1:59.489 1:51.12 50:01:58.5459 0:01:58.988 - - - - 20
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
19.19.Akindolie, Elijah Johnson, Sydney FR-1SR-4Wheaton (Mass.)New Hampshire1:56.841129:02:02.780--
21.28.Johnson, Sydney Crawford, John SR-4FR-1Coast GuardCoast Guard1:58.5182:02:01.097--
24.26.Conery, Colin Arora, Samir FR-1FR-1New HampshireCoast Guard55:01:59.48171:56.8411--
26.24.Crawford, John Silverfine, Ari JR-3JR-3New HampshireNew Hampshire2:00.2329:02:02.780--
27.27.Fischer, Kevin Cianciolo, Colin FR-1FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)New Hampshire27:02:00.55001:58.518--
28.27.Arora, Samir Conery, Colin JR-3FR-1BabsonWheaton (Mass.)2:02:01.0971:58.518--
30.21.Cianciolo, Colin Fischer, Kevin FR-1FR-1BabsonCoast Guard2:02.1427:02:00.5500--
31.30.Silverfine, Ari Silverfine, Ari SR-4FR-1UMass AmherstNew Hampshire29:02:02.78055:01:59.4817--
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.22.Higgins, Josh Thurston, Michael JR-3FR-1Bridgewater St.Dartmouth1:53.52354:01:54.0746--
12.13.Thurston, Michael Coppola, Sam JR-3SR-4DartmouthDartmouth54:01:54.07461:58.98--
13.25.Coppola, Sam Thurston, Michael JR-3SO-2Rhode IslandRhode Island1:54.61412:01:58.5491--
18.12.Richardson, Jack Lingard, Thomas SR-4FR-1BowdoinNew Hampshire33:01:56.3712:01:58.5491--
20.11.Lingard, Thomas Thurston, Michael FR-1JR-3DartmouthDartmouth57:01:58.053354:01:54.0746--
22.11.Carlson, Shawn Thurston, Michael SO-2JR-3Rhode IslandDartmouth12:01:58.549133:01:56.37--
23.22.Watanabe, Hiroto Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4FR-1TuftsNew Hampshire1:58.981:53.523--
25.22.Sawyer, Spenser Coppola, Sam FR-1FR-1New HampshireRhode Island2:00.16491:58.98--
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
7.16.29.Hinz, Julien Gendron, Brian Gendron, Brian FR-1JR-3SR-4DartmouthVermontAmherst22:01:52.6643 2:01.3622:01:52.6643 72--
10.15.10.Comstock, Bill Gendron, Brian Gendron, Brian FR-1JR-3SO-2VermontNew HavenNew Haven51:01:53.4696 58:01:55.53 1:55.8360---
14.10.10.Gendron, Brian Hinz, Julien Colby, Trevor SR-4SR-4SR-4UMass AmherstAmherstNew Haven16:01:54.66958:01:55.53 51:01:53.4696 ---
15.17.10.Sogaard, Kristian Sogaard, Kristian Colby, Trevor SR-4SR-4JR-3AmherstVermontNew Haven58:01:55.53 58:01:55.53 14:01:55.84---
16.15.14.Colby, Trevor Gendron, Brian Coogan, Nathan SR-4SR-4SR-4DartmouthDartmouthNew Haven1:55.836051:01:53.4696 14:01:55.84---
17.14.14.Reddy, Michael Comstock, Bill Gendron, Brian JR-3SR-4FR-1New HavenNew HavenNew Haven14:01:55.8422:01:52.6643 58:01:55.53 ---
29.15.17.Coogan, Nathan Reddy, Michael Reddy, Michael SO-2SR-4FR-1Rhode IslandDartmouthAmherst2:01.3622:01:52.6643 22:01:52.6643 ---
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Arlabosse, Hugo Papoulis, George SO-2SR-4Franklin PierceFranklin Pierce9:01:50.10 53:01:53.29 310042
2.8.Vercollone, Stephen Papoulis, George SR-4SR-4StonehillStonehill1:50.28 9:01:50.10 81665
3.4.Kracher, Taylor Arlabosse, Hugo SR-4FR-1VermontAssumption29:01:50.461 53:01:53.29 56693100
4.8.Papoulis, George Arlabosse, Hugo JR-3SR-4UMass DartmouthUMass Dartmouth1:51.120 1:50.28 665665
5.5.Wittenberg, Ryan Michaud, Max SR-4SR-4WPIStonehill1:51.629 1:53.26 425669
6.4.Hoyle, Zachariah Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2SR-4Southern MaineVermont1:52.31 29:01:50.461 1381
8.6.Olivier, James Olivier, James FR-1SO-2MaineVermont1:53.26 1:51.120 91-
9.1.Michaud, Max Arlabosse, Hugo JR-3SR-4AssumptionAssumption53:01:53.29 53:01:53.29 -5669

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.11.Taxter, Lucas Feffer, Nick SR-4JR-3StonehillAmherst3:48.9938 5:04:02.437 1076 -
2.24.Patterson, Terrell Marshall, Tyler SO-2JR-3So. Conn. St.Stonehill8:03:49.720 32:03:57.48 75850 -
3.18.Perlman, Jon Groff, Christian SR-4SO-2MiddleburyCentral Connecticut4:03:50.84 4:09.281 6 6
4.19.Waters, Kellen Cugini, Steven FR-1SR-4Rhode IslandCentral Connecticut4:03:51.17 45:03:57.521 516 -
5.1.Benner, John Saveliev, Alexander JR-3SO-2VermontUMass Dartmouth3:51.18 5:04:01.90 456 -
6.6.Colaizzi, Tristan Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3SR-4WilliamsStonehill3:52.71 3:51.18 63 6
7.23.Lindgren, Elias Kirgis, Peter FR-1FR-1WilliamsWPI50:03:53.8119 5:04:01.90 2 -
8.17.Feffer, Nick Brooks, Brian SO-2JR-3DartmouthVermont3:54.759 46:04:05.6319 81 516
9.20.Marshall, Tyler Benner, John SO-2SO-2VermontTufts3:54.908 3:59.6170 - -
10.14.Weber, Isaac Patterson, Terrell FR-1SO-2DartmouthTufts48:03:56.6861 4:09.281 - 2
11.21.Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Feffer, Nick JR-3JR-3AmherstAmherst3:56.9389 3:59.245 - 81
12.6.Van Inwegen, Grant Petela, Luke JR-3JR-3WesleyanWPI32:03:57.48 3:59.6170 - -
13.3.Morton, Sam Weber, Isaac SO-2JR-3DartmouthSo. Conn. St.45:03:57.521 4:03:51.17 - 75850
14.24.Kirgis, Peter Cugini, Steven JR-3SR-4WilliamsTufts3:59.245 4:02.769 - -
15.6.Brooks, Brian Cugini, Steven FR-1JR-3WPIDartmouth3:59.6170 8:03:49.720 - -
16.17.Arredondo, Julio Brooks, Brian JR-3SR-4Central ConnecticutSo. Conn. St.4:00.4330 25:04:01.91 - -
17.4.Dagrin, Jordan Dagrin, Jordan SO-2JR-3BryantSo. Conn. St.5:04:01.90 3:54.759 - 456
18.13.Saveliev, Alexander Arredondo, Julio JR-3FR-1New HampshireWilliams25:04:01.91 4:02.737 - -
19.6.Delaney, Nick Patterson, Terrell FR-1SO-2TuftsVermont5:04:02.437 46:04:05.6319 - -
20.3.Cugini, Steven Brooks, Brian SR-4JR-3So. Conn. St.Bryant4:02.737 4:02.737 - -
21.25.Petela, Luke Taxter, Lucas JR-3SO-2VermontVermont4:02.769 3:54.759 - -
22.24.O'Brien, Nicholas Weber, Isaac SO-2SR-4HartfordStonehill52:04:02.898 50:03:53.8119 - 6
23.21.Raposo, Colin Van Inwegen, Grant SR-4SR-4TuftsWesleyan4:05.01 3:48.9938 - -
24.15.Groff, Christian Perlman, Jon FR-1SR-4VermontHartford46:04:05.6319 4:03:51.17 - -
25.5.Karakaedos, Jason O'Brien, Nicholas SR-4SR-4UMass DartmouthSo. Conn. St.4:09.281 4:05.01 - -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
24.16.10.15.14.14.Brooks, Brian Karakaedos, Jason Weber, Isaac Saveliev, Alexander Arredondo, Julio Van Inwegen, Grant FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1TuftsCentral ConnecticutDartmouthDartmouthDartmouthHartford3:57.5274:01.918318:03:56.68735:03:57.483:57.52735:03:57.48------
18.16.12.13.17.15.Dagrin, Jordan Karakaedos, Jason Van Inwegen, Grant Delaney, Nick Dagrin, Jordan Kirgis, Peter FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1BryantWilliamsWesleyanUMass DartmouthDartmouthNew Hampshire4:00.4343:59.244435:03:57.480:04:02.4394:04:02.8953:04:02.7365------
20.24.13.19.19.16.Delaney, Nick Brooks, Brian Morton, Sam Karakaedos, Jason Arredondo, Julio Saveliev, Alexander FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3UMass DartmouthDartmouthDartmouthWesleyanSo. Conn. St.Williams3:59.24444:05.6333:57.52736:04:01.9003:57.5273:57.527------
15.16.14.18.22.10.Groff, Christian Morton, Sam Kirgis, Peter Morton, Sam O'Brien, Nicholas Delaney, Nick JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3HartfordVermontWilliamsSo. Conn. St.BryantWilliams4:05.63354:03:59.61943:59.244454:03:59.61944:05.6334:04:02.89------
17.18.15.17.19.14.Groff, Christian Saveliev, Alexander Brooks, Brian Dagrin, Jordan Delaney, Nick Saveliev, Alexander SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2So. Conn. St.WilliamsWPIVermontSo. Conn. St.Hartford18:03:56.68754:03:59.619454:03:59.61944:04:02.894:04:02.894:01.9183------
20.19.16.20.13.13.Groff, Christian Karakaedos, Jason Arredondo, Julio Brooks, Brian Morton, Sam Kirgis, Peter SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1BryantDartmouthCentral ConnecticutNew HampshireDartmouthDartmouth36:04:01.9004:09.28224:00.4340:04:02.4393:57.52754:03:59.6194------
10.18.17.20.16.14.Weber, Isaac Cugini, Steven Dagrin, Jordan O'Brien, Nicholas Brooks, Brian Arredondo, Julio SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2VermontVermontBryantDartmouthTuftsTufts36:04:01.90018:03:56.68736:04:01.9004:01.91834:01.918336:04:01.900------
16.22.18.17.25.20.Delaney, Nick Karakaedos, Jason Saveliev, Alexander Cugini, Steven Karakaedos, Jason Saveliev, Alexander FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1VermontNew HampshireNew HampshireVermontHartfordWesleyan0:04:02.43953:04:02.73654:01.918335:03:57.4818:03:56.68736:04:01.900------
18.19.19.10.17.17.Brooks, Brian Brooks, Brian Delaney, Nick O'Brien, Nicholas Weber, Isaac Groff, Christian SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1VermontHartfordTuftsHartfordVermontDartmouth3:57.52735:03:57.480:04:02.43935:03:57.483:57.5274:00.434------
14.10.20.10.14.22.Saveliev, Alexander Brooks, Brian Cugini, Steven Cugini, Steven Delaney, Nick Morton, Sam SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4VermontNew HampshireSo. Conn. St.New HampshireDartmouthUMass Dartmouth4:09.282253:04:02.736553:04:02.73654:05.6333:57.5274:00.434------
14.17.22.24.13.22.Kirgis, Peter Dagrin, Jordan O'Brien, Nicholas Karakaedos, Jason Dagrin, Jordan O'Brien, Nicholas FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2TuftsSo. Conn. St.HartfordTuftsUMass DartmouthSo. Conn. St.4:01.91833:59.24444:04:02.894:04:02.893:57.5273:59.2444------
25.19.24.12.13.18.Kirgis, Peter Kirgis, Peter Groff, Christian Delaney, Nick Arredondo, Julio Dagrin, Jordan JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1BryantNew HampshireVermontWilliamsUMass DartmouthWesleyan3:59.244436:04:01.9004:05.6333:57.52718:03:56.6870:04:02.439------
13.20.25.17.19.17.Morton, Sam Morton, Sam Karakaedos, Jason Saveliev, Alexander Weber, Isaac Karakaedos, Jason JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1WesleyanTuftsUMass DartmouthCentral ConnecticutTuftsUMass Dartmouth4:09.28224:01.91834:09.28224:01.91834:01.91834:01.9183------
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
2.23.1.23.Benner, John Feffer, Nick Taxter, Lucas Benner, John FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1So. Conn. St.WilliamsStonehillVermont3:56.9336 8:03:54.7585 58:03:48.99 3:49.7245 -88410-
23.2.2.11.Colaizzi, Tristan Petela, Luke Patterson, Terrell Benner, John SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3StonehillVermontSo. Conn. St.Vermont58:03:48.99 53:03:50.849 3:49.7245 3:54.90 3311412833114
8.21.3.5.Petela, Luke Perlman, Jon Perlman, Jon Raposo, Colin JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Rhode IslandVermontMiddleburyVermont3:49.7245 55:03:52.71 53:03:50.849 55:03:52.71 -586666
1.7.4.6.Feffer, Nick Colaizzi, Tristan Waters, Kellen Waters, Kellen SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2So. Conn. St.VermontRhode IslandWilliams58:03:48.99 14:03:53.8199 3:51.178 8:03:54.7585 7149-5833114
3.11.5.3.Marshall, Tyler Perlman, Jon Benner, John Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2AmherstTuftsVermontTufts40:04:02.767453:03:50.849 3:51.1876 14:03:53.8199 -8714912
7.2.6.21.Raposo, Colin Taxter, Lucas Colaizzi, Tristan Raposo, Colin SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4VermontTuftsWilliamsWilliams3:56.9336 3:51.1876 55:03:52.71 58:03:48.99 6658358
11.3.7.23.Benner, John Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Lindgren, Elias Taxter, Lucas SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4VermontAmherstWilliamsSo. Conn. St.8:03:54.7585 8:03:54.7585 14:03:53.8199 3:56.9336 7149841012-
21.3.8.4.Marshall, Tyler Patterson, Terrell Feffer, Nick Lindgren, Elias SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4VermontWilliamsDartmouthAmherst14:03:53.8199 55:03:52.71 8:03:54.7585 4:05.01121233114-
11.21.9.23.Lindgren, Elias Marshall, Tyler Marshall, Tyler Marshall, Tyler SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Rhode IslandWilliamsVermontWilliams4:05.0155:03:52.71 3:54.90 3:56.9336 588-58
21.23.11.5.Raposo, Colin Patterson, Terrell Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Raposo, Colin JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1VermontDartmouthAmherstVermont58:03:48.99 58:03:48.99 3:56.9336 14:03:53.8199 1233114--
4.6.21.6.Petela, Luke Taxter, Lucas Petela, Luke Taxter, Lucas SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3AmherstDartmouthVermontSo. Conn. St.53:03:50.849 4:05.0140:04:02.76743:51.1876 12--3
5.4.23.4.Taxter, Lucas Benner, John Raposo, Colin Benner, John JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1StonehillDartmouthTuftsStonehill14:03:53.8199 3:51.1876 4:05.013:54.90 84107149--

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.32.Ryan, Aidan Brossy, Cosmo SO-2FR-1WilliamsBryant1:14:23.22 15:19.554 3710 -
2.9.Petela, Luke Aschale, Danny JR-3SR-4VermontNew Hampshire14:45.41 15:13.1486 8 -
3.5.Lebeau, Christopher Brown, Nicholas FR-1SR-4So. Conn. St.Williams20:14:47.319 18:16:00.05 61 -
4.6.Maguire, Joseph Clark, Davis JR-3SR-4Rhode IslandFranklin Pierce14:49.376 9:14:55.683 4579 3
5.7.Jamieson, Liam Kessler, Alexander FR-1JR-3DartmouthUMass Amherst5:14:50.04 38:15:06.2956 7849 -
6.2.Famiglietti, Michael Levine, Justin SR-4SO-2UMass AmherstVermont33:14:52.372 36:15:15.0707 3 -
7.13.Brossy, Cosmo Clark, Davis SR-4SR-4AmherstNew Hampshire9:14:55.683 47:15:17.4975 26 -
8.8.Aschale, Danny Brady, Michael JR-3SR-4Connecticut CollegeStonehill32:14:57.429 15:40.9623 1 -
9.17.Kenefick, Timothy Lebeau, Christopher SR-4SR-4New HampshireBates14:58.906 15:23.1383 - -
10.10.O'Driscoll, Steve Kessler, Alexander FR-1JR-3VermontSo. Conn. St.38:15:06.2956 33:14:52.372 - -
11.30.McAlister, Weyessa Reed, Jason JR-3FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Williams30:15:12.9114 30:15:12.9114 - -
12.8.Gannon , Nick Jamieson, Liam JR-3JR-3WilliamsStonehill15:13.1486 15:49.699 - -
13.4.Hynes, Matt Demeule, Alex SO-2SR-4VermontAmherst36:15:15.0707 14:49.376 - -
14.15.Demeule, Alex Brady, Michael SR-4SR-4StonehillNew Hampshire15:16.646 15:13.1486 - -
15.8.Levine, Justin Hynes, Matt JR-3JR-3BatesBryant15:16.74 15:51.50 - -
16.15.Fenoff, Riley Lebeau, Christopher FR-1FR-1Franklin PierceStonehill47:15:17.4975 15:53.184 - -
17.2.Brady, Michael Brossy, Cosmo SR-4SR-4WPIRhode Island43:15:18.630 15:51.50 - 61
18.20.McGovern, Matthew O'Driscoll, Steve SR-4FR-1BryantNew Hampshire15:19.2866 15:25.0058 - -
19.20.Clark, Davis McGovern, Matthew SR-4FR-1New HampshireMiddlebury15:19.554 14:58.906 - 8
20.29.Reed, Jason Kessler, Alexander JR-3FR-1Franklin PierceDartmouth15:23.1383 15:16.646 - 7849
21.20.Tellier, Noah O'Driscoll, Steve SO-2SR-4BryantStonehill15:24.5051 1:15:31.54 - -
22.19.Reaney, Brian Yost, Dean SR-4JR-3TuftsNew Hampshire15:25.0058 14:49.376 - 3710
23.20.Schmeck, Gavin Jamieson, Liam JR-3SR-4VermontNew Hampshire15:28.77 32:14:57.429 - 26
24.19.Drace, Chris Carlson, Benjamin SR-4FR-1StonehillDartmouth1:15:31.54 15:13.1486 - 61
25.4.Celico, Nick Famiglietti, Michael JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandVermont15:40.9623 18:16:00.05 - 1
26.1.Kessler, Alexander Ryan, Aidan FR-1SR-4MiddleburyAmherst15:49.699 15:51.50 - -
27.1.Field, Elias Doherty Munro, Andrew FR-1SO-2Central ConnecticutTufts15:51.50 15:53.184 - -
28.15.Doherty Munro, Andrew Kenefick, Timothy SR-4FR-1TuftsNew Hampshire42:15:52.82 1:15:31.54 - -
29.32.Krchnavy, Dane Hynes, Matt SR-4JR-3Sacred HeartWilliams15:53.184 15:25.0058 - -
30.8.Yost, Dean Levine, Justin SR-4SR-4New HampshireWPI33:15:58.31 15:25.0058 - -
31.6.Brown, Nicholas Petela, Luke JR-3SR-4New HampshireAmherst18:16:00.05 14:58.906 - 3
32.6.Carlson, Benjamin Hynes, Matt FR-1SR-4BryantBates16:26.777 18:16:00.05 - -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
10.26.16.O'Driscoll, Steve Field, Elias Drace, Chris FR-1FR-1SO-2VermontWPIBates16:15:06.29215:24.5013:15:17.491---
12.23.21.Gannon , Nick Carlson, Benjamin McGovern, Matthew JR-3SR-4JR-3WilliamsSacred HeartBates15:13.143115:16.7497 15:28.7730---
15.26.26.Levine, Justin Carlson, Benjamin Drace, Chris JR-3FR-1JR-3BatesBryantWPI15:16.7497 47:15:49.692222:15:51.50---
16.17.24.Fenoff, Riley Reed, Jason Gannon , Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1Franklin PierceWilliamsFranklin Pierce13:15:17.49110:15:19.2815:23.13---
17.20.21.Brady, Michael Drace, Chris Field, Elias SR-4JR-3FR-1WPITuftsStonehill47:15:18.6316:15:06.29215:53.186---
18.23.26.McGovern, Matthew Krchnavy, Dane Brady, Michael SR-4SR-4JR-3BryantWPINew Hampshire10:15:19.2815:28.773022:15:51.50---
20.23.18.Reed, Jason Kessler, Alexander Tellier, Noah JR-3SR-4JR-3Franklin PierceBryantBates15:23.1313:15:17.49115:53.186---
21.32.10.Tellier, Noah Krchnavy, Dane Tellier, Noah SO-2FR-1FR-1BryantFranklin PierceBates15:24.5022:15:51.5047:15:49.6922---
23.16.31.Schmeck, Gavin Field, Elias Brady, Michael JR-3FR-1SR-4VermontBatesVermont15:28.773015:13.143113:15:17.491---
24.28.28.Drace, Chris Reed, Jason Kessler, Alexander SR-4SR-4SR-4StonehillVermontVermont15:31.54947:15:49.692222:15:51.50---
26.32.16.Kessler, Alexander Levine, Justin O'Driscoll, Steve FR-1SR-4JR-3MiddleburyBryantWilliams47:15:49.692215:28.773010:15:19.28---
27.23.24.Field, Elias Fenoff, Riley O'Driscoll, Steve FR-1JR-3SR-4Central ConnecticutTuftsBryant22:15:51.5015:28.773016:00.058---
28.12.29.Doherty Munro, Andrew Levine, Justin O'Driscoll, Steve SR-4JR-3FR-1TuftsWilliamsNew Hampshire15:52.8231:16:26.77816:00.058---
29.10.12.Krchnavy, Dane Reed, Jason Doherty Munro, Andrew SR-4JR-3FR-1Sacred HeartStonehillWPI15:53.18647:15:49.692215:31.549---
31.31.17.Brown, Nicholas O'Driscoll, Steve Field, Elias JR-3JR-3JR-3New HampshireMiddleburyBryant16:00.05815:28.773047:15:18.63---
32.23.17.Carlson, Benjamin Gannon , Nick O'Driscoll, Steve FR-1FR-1SR-4BryantTuftsBryant31:16:26.77847:15:18.6347:15:18.63---
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.8.9.19.Ryan, Aidan Celico, Nick Ryan, Aidan Petela, Luke SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4WilliamsRhode IslandTrinity (Conn.)Dartmouth47:14:23.225 14:45.4145 30:14:52.3738 30:14:52.3738 22103763--
2.13.3.5.Petela, Luke Hynes, Matt McAlister, Weyessa Lebeau, Christopher JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4VermontNew HampshireRhode IslandAmherst14:45.4145 47:14:23.225 14:47.31 14:50.04 89744-89
3.3.5.2.Lebeau, Christopher Jamieson, Liam Maguire, Joseph McAlister, Weyessa FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4So. Conn. St.New HampshireUMass AmherstTufts14:47.31 14:57.4288 14:55.68 15:19.557376337632210-
4.8.9.13.Maguire, Joseph Maguire, Joseph Reaney, Brian Ryan, Aidan JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Rhode IslandUMass AmherstTrinity (Conn.)Vermont12:14:49.376 15:40.96514:55.68 47:14:23.225 1552---
5.9.8.8.Jamieson, Liam Brossy, Cosmo Aschale, Danny Brossy, Cosmo FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3DartmouthStonehillTrinity (Conn.)New Hampshire14:50.04 59:15:25.0014:50.04 12:14:49.376 74413-032
6.13.1.6.Famiglietti, Michael McAlister, Weyessa Ryan, Aidan Clark, Davis SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3UMass AmherstWilliamsNew HampshireAmherst30:14:52.3738 12:14:49.376 15:58.31314:55.68 083-89-
7.3.11.1.Brossy, Cosmo Kenefick, Timothy Hynes, Matt Jamieson, Liam SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3AmherstRhode IslandAmherstSo. Conn. St.14:55.68 15:19.55759:15:25.0014:57.4288 032-376313
8.25.3.9.Aschale, Danny Kenefick, Timothy Jamieson, Liam Yost, Dean JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Connecticut CollegeVermontStonehillNew Hampshire14:57.4288 15:58.31314:58.90815:16.64513744-2210
9.4.30.11.Kenefick, Timothy McAlister, Weyessa Ryan, Aidan McAlister, Weyessa SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4New HampshireAmherstNew HampshireVermont14:58.90815:16.64515:40.96530:14:52.3738 -744--
11.3.13.7.McAlister, Weyessa Demeule, Alex Aschale, Danny Aschale, Danny JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Trinity (Conn.)New HampshireUMass AmherstStonehill22:15:12.9115:40.96515:40.96514:57.4288 --2210-
13.30.22.25.Hynes, Matt Celico, Nick Brossy, Cosmo Demeule, Alex SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4VermontAmherstWilliamsRhode Island15:15.078714:58.90815:16.64515:15.0787--1552-
14.13.22.2.Demeule, Alex Kenefick, Timothy Yost, Dean Hynes, Matt SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2StonehillVermontWilliamsNew Hampshire15:16.64512:14:49.376 12:14:49.376 15:40.965--13744
19.3.22.11.Clark, Davis Famiglietti, Michael Lebeau, Christopher Jamieson, Liam SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4New HampshireNew HampshireDartmouthNew Hampshire15:19.55715:15.078714:47.31 15:58.313-891552-
22.13.22.5.Reaney, Brian Ryan, Aidan Yost, Dean Petela, Luke SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4TuftsTrinity (Conn.)AmherstTrinity (Conn.)59:15:25.0015:16.64522:15:12.9147:14:23.225 --083-
25.19.11.30.Celico, Nick Reaney, Brian McAlister, Weyessa Yost, Dean JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Rhode IslandNew HampshireNew HampshireVermont15:40.96515:40.96547:14:23.225 47:14:23.225 ----
30.3.6.7.Yost, Dean Clark, Davis Lebeau, Christopher Aschale, Danny SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3New HampshireNew HampshireWilliamsWilliams15:58.31314:57.4288 14:55.68 15:15.0787--1552-

Men's 10,000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.11.1.7.17.2.Westhoff, Kendall Gallant, Andre Westhoff, Kendall Moulton, Naphtali Westhoff, Kendall Carmody, Jack SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Central ConnecticutAmherstUMass AmherstHartfordTuftsUMass Amherst49:32:21.66 31:43.870 42:31:14.0483 8:34:13.6672 34:37.52 33:40.12 4307 - 109 8 - 232
14.2.2.5.11.2.Norstrom, Alex Beshere, Nikolas Carmody, Jack Rabasco, Matt Amsden, Owen Moulton, Naphtali FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1WPIWPIVermontCoast GuardAmherstHartford49:32:21.66 32:15.5342 31:43.870 49:32:21.66 34:37.52 18:32:31.1430 1058 - 8 84657 1058 -
8.11.3.13.11.9.Schuldt, Braxton Gallant, Andre Moulton, Naphtali Gaudette, Logan Norstrom, Alex MacDonald, Sean SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1UMass AmherstBridgewater St.BowdoinVermontCoast GuardVermont42:31:14.0483 33:40.12 31:48.562 31:48.562 42:31:14.0483 8:34:13.6672 - - 84657 - - -
4.2.4.9.5.17.Gallant, Andre Moulton, Naphtali Norstrom, Alex Beshere, Nikolas Moulton, Naphtali Rabasco, Matt FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4VermontBowdoinCentral ConnecticutAmherstAmherstVermont31:43.870 49:32:21.66 32:15.5342 1:34:12.6951 32:34.7520 42:31:14.0483 - 42 1058 4307 109 -
6.10.5.4.15.9.Carmody, Jack Valle, Alec Johnson, Nathan Picard, Corey Rabasco, Matt Beshere, Nikolas FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Sacred HeartBowdoinUMass AmherstAmherstVermontBowdoin59:33:29.4667 33:40.12 49:32:21.66 33:55.1494 32:34.7520 33:40.12 - - 42 - - 232
6.1.6.9.1.3.Gaudette, Logan Norstrom, Alex Schuldt, Braxton Johnson, Nathan Beshere, Nikolas Denis, Ian SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2HartfordVermontAmherstSacred HeartHartfordBowdoin33:55.1494 59:33:29.4667 13:32:23.977 32:15.5342 12:33:58.239 18:32:31.1430 4307 - 4307 - 84657 109
6.8.7.13.15.3.Valle, Alec Amsden, Owen MacDonald, Sean Jones, Dylan Rabasco, Matt Schuldt, Braxton SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2WPICentral ConnecticutBowdoinTuftsAmherstAmherst31:48.562 8:34:13.6672 18:32:31.1430 13:32:23.977 31:43.870 13:32:23.977 - - 232 109 - 232
8.6.8.8.10.16.Amsden, Owen Valle, Alec Jones, Dylan Gaudette, Logan Carmody, Jack Beshere, Nikolas SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3UMass AmherstSacred HeartTuftsWPIAmherstCoast Guard32:15.5342 1:34:12.6951 32:34.7520 32:15.5342 32:34.7520 31:48.562 - - 61 - 232 -
7.5.9.7.11.12.Carmody, Jack Amsden, Owen Denis, Ian Westhoff, Kendall Norstrom, Alex Gallant, Andre SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Sacred HeartWPIVermontVermontBridgewater St.Coast Guard18:32:31.1430 18:32:31.1430 32:54.09 42:31:14.0483 32:54.09 32:34.7520 - - - - 109 1058
13.8.10.2.6.10.Moulton, Naphtali Picard, Corey Gaudette, Logan Pierce, Willy Beshere, Nikolas Schuldt, Braxton SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2BowdoinSacred HeartWPIWPIBridgewater St.Bowdoin49:32:21.66 33:56.3103 59:33:29.4667 31:48.562 33:56.3103 32:54.09 232 - - 61 8 -
15.9.11.6.2.10.MacDonald, Sean Pierce, Willy Amsden, Owen Westhoff, Kendall Norstrom, Alex Beshere, Nikolas JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4UMass AmherstBowdoinVermontBowdoinWPIBowdoin32:15.5342 59:33:29.4667 33:40.12 8:34:13.6672 42:31:14.0483 1:34:12.6951 4307 - - - 109 61
15.17.12.12.16.13.Schuldt, Braxton Carmody, Jack Pierce, Willy Valle, Alec Johnson, Nathan Jones, Dylan SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4BowdoinSacred HeartHartfordVermontUMass AmherstBowdoin32:34.7520 49:32:21.66 33:55.1494 32:34.7520 18:32:31.1430 33:55.1494 - - - - 109 232
1.1.13.10.4.5.Gaudette, Logan Schuldt, Braxton Gallant, Andre Amsden, Owen Carmody, Jack Schuldt, Braxton SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Coast GuardTuftsCoast GuardUMass AmherstWPICentral Connecticut8:34:13.6672 31:43.870 33:56.3103 33:55.1494 32:54.09 32:34.7520 61 4307 - 109 - 84657
16.11.14.13.7.12.Gaudette, Logan Moulton, Naphtali Picard, Corey Beshere, Nikolas Amsden, Owen Rabasco, Matt SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4UMass AmherstSacred HeartSacred HeartHartfordBowdoinSacred Heart33:55.1494 33:55.1494 12:33:58.239 49:32:21.66 18:32:31.1430 31:48.562 109 - - 109 8 -
17.14.15.5.13.10.Schuldt, Braxton Picard, Corey Beshere, Nikolas Beshere, Nikolas Rabasco, Matt Pierce, Willy FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2UMass AmherstCoast GuardBridgewater St.WPIVermontSacred Heart1:34:12.6951 31:43.870 1:34:12.6951 8:34:13.6672 13:32:23.977 18:32:31.1430 - - - 232 61 109
5.12.16.12.13.12.Norstrom, Alex Beshere, Nikolas Rabasco, Matt Carmody, Jack Denis, Ian Westhoff, Kendall SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Sacred HeartWPIWPIBowdoinBowdoinBridgewater St.31:43.870 32:34.7520 8:34:13.6672 32:15.5342 34:37.52 31:43.870 1058 - - 4307 - 61
4.15.17.15.6.11.Schuldt, Braxton Gallant, Andre Valle, Alec Beshere, Nikolas Norstrom, Alex Pierce, Willy FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Coast GuardUMass AmherstSacred HeartSacred HeartBridgewater St.Sacred Heart32:15.5342 42:31:14.0483 34:37.52 33:55.1494 34:37.52 33:55.1494 - 1058 - - - -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.8
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.6.Famiano, Ethan Davies, Callan Ohazuruike, Shawn JR-3SO-2SR-4Holy CrossRhode IslandHoly Cross014.2862 14.18 14.3761 272 11026 6446
6.2.7.Famiano, Ethan Ohazuruike, Shawn Ohazuruike, Shawn SR-4JR-3SO-2Rhode IslandDartmouthDartmouth14.36 014.2862 014.2862 1081 1081 6446
4.3.3.Young, Jeffrey Franklin, Adam Franklin, Adam SR-4SR-4SR-4StonehillRhode IslandTufts14.18 14.36 6914.541 11026 66 51
2.4.7.Franklin, Adam Thornhill, Brandon Thornhill, Brandon SR-4SR-4JR-3TuftsHoly CrossSacred Heart714.81 14.3761 14.18 51 51 51
3.5.1.Young, Jeffrey Etkind, Josh Famiano, Ethan SR-4SR-4SO-2DartmouthTuftsStonehill14.18