April 18-19, 2019
|
Slippery Rock - Slippery Rock, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.14.Shelton, Jenna Jacobs, Taylor JR-3FR-1PSU-BehrendCarnegie Mellon2:21.4061 2:28.3540
2.13.Boyd, Alyssa Kaseler, Taylor SO-2FR-1Point ParkCarnegie Mellon2:24.2053 2:40.940
3.4.Crouch, Charlotte Kaseler, Taylor FreshmanJR-3UnattachedSlippery Rock56:02:24.2584 2:40.3077
4.7.Evans, Madeline Crouch, Charlotte FR-1SR-4Carnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon2:28.3540 2:34.40
5.4.Duan, Alice Jacobs, Taylor JR-3JR-3Carnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon53:02:29.08 2:29.5032
6.4.Collins, Valerie TRACEY, EMILY JR-3SR-4Carnegie MellonSlippery Rock2:29.5032 2:38.630
7.14.Kenawell, Hannah Collins, Valerie JR-3JR-3Slippery RockPoint Park2:31.609 2:31.609
8.2.Jacobs, Taylor TRACEY, EMILY FR-1FR-1Carnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon2:34.40 2:29.5032
9.14.Crabtree, Victoria Kaseler, Taylor FR-1FreshmanSlippery RockCarnegie Mellon2:38.630 23:02:39.91
10.15.Reilly, Kathryn Boyd, Alyssa JR-3FR-1Carnegie MellonUnattached48:02:39.0071 56:02:24.2584
11.7.Kurpakus, Chloe Jacobs, Taylor FR-1FreshmanSlippery RockIndiana (Pa.)23:02:39.91 2:34.40
12.14.Kaseler, Taylor Crabtree, Victoria SR-4JR-3Slippery RockSlippery Rock2:40.3077 48:02:39.0071
13.8.Nunley, Annie Shelton, Jenna FR-1FR-1Slippery RockSlippery Rock2:40.940 2:29.5032
14.5.Shearer, Katelynd Evans, Madeline FR-1SO-2Slippery RockSlippery Rock43:02:41.27 2:24.2053
15.4.TRACEY, EMILY Kaseler, Taylor FR-1JR-3Indiana (Pa.)Point Park10:02:47.57 23:02:39.91
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Shelton, Jenna Boyd, Alyssa JR-3SO-2PSU-BehrendCarnegie Mellon2:21.402:39.001
2.3.Boyd, Alyssa Crouch, Charlotte SO-2SR-4Point ParkUnattached32:02:24.20102:34.404
3.2.Crouch, Charlotte Boyd, Alyssa FreshmanFreshmanUnattachedSlippery Rock29:02:24.252:21.40
6.8.Collins, Valerie Collins, Valerie JR-3JR-3Carnegie MellonPSU-Behrend12:02:29.502:40.307
7.6.Kenawell, Hannah Reilly, Kathryn JR-3JR-3Slippery RockUnattached2:31.60282:34.404
8.6.Jacobs, Taylor Reilly, Kathryn FR-1FreshmanCarnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon2:34.4042:21.40
10.6.Reilly, Kathryn Kenawell, Hannah JR-3FR-1Carnegie MellonSlippery Rock2:39.00129:02:24.25
12.8.Kaseler, Taylor Kenawell, Hannah SR-4JR-3Slippery RockCarnegie Mellon2:40.3072:39.001
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.13.Evans, Madeline Nunley, Annie FR-1FR-1Carnegie MellonIndiana (Pa.)2:28.3533:02:40.94
5.15.Duan, Alice Nunley, Annie JR-3FR-1Carnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon57:02:29.08433:02:40.94
9.4.Crabtree, Victoria Crabtree, Victoria FR-1FR-1Slippery RockSlippery Rock10:02:38.63512:39.9124
11.9.Kurpakus, Chloe Evans, Madeline FR-1FR-1Slippery RockSlippery Rock2:39.91242:39.9124
13.15.Nunley, Annie Crabtree, Victoria FR-1FR-1Slippery RockSlippery Rock33:02:40.9410:02:38.6351
14.14.Shearer, Katelynd Duan, Alice FR-1FR-1Slippery RockSlippery Rock30:02:41.2762:39.9124
15.5.TRACEY, EMILY TRACEY, EMILY FR-1FR-1Indiana (Pa.)Slippery Rock55:02:47.572:28.35