April 18, 2019
|
St. Olaf College - Northfield, MN

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Morgan Dammann JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.93
2 Stephanie Balas SO-2 St. Olaf 2:20.85
3 Ellen Mickelson FR-1 St. Olaf 2:21.86
4 Jena Hauch SO-2 St. Olaf 2:22.12
5 Amy Kropp FR-1 Carleton 2:22.14
6 Taylor Santangelo FR-1 St. Benedict 2:22.28
7 Isabel Fredrickson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:22.83
8 Carolyn Carpenter SO-2 St. Olaf 2:28.92
9 Riley McMahon SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:29.59
10 Elizabeth Vought SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:31.88
11 Quinn O'Connor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:33.10
12 Colleen Vought SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:34.03
13 Anna Astrup FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:35.35
14 Juliette Martin SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:35.54
15 Emily Hao SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:35.83
16 Lucia Ranallo FR-1 St. Olaf 2:36.14
17 Megan Perkins FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:36.97
18 Eve Farrell FR-1 Carleton 2:37.58
19 Liv Gossard SO-2 St. Olaf 2:41.56
20 Nora Doyle FR-1 St. Benedict 2:41.98
21 Tonya Piergies SR-4 Carleton 2:44.49
22 Marie Morrier SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:44.59
23 Emma Meyer FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:45.06
24 Rachel Friberg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:48.26
25 Krystiana Connelly FR-1 St. Benedict 2:49.96
26 Rebekah Crail SO-2 St. Olaf 2:51.55
27 Taryn Osthoff SO-2 St. Benedict 3:02.53
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Morgan Dammann JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.93
2 Stephanie Balas SO-2 St. Olaf 2:20.85
3 Ellen Mickelson FR-1 St. Olaf 2:21.86
4 Jena Hauch SO-2 St. Olaf 2:22.12
5 Amy Kropp FR-1 Carleton 2:22.14
6 Taylor Santangelo FR-1 St. Benedict 2:22.28
7 Isabel Fredrickson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:22.83
8 Carolyn Carpenter SO-2 St. Olaf 2:28.92
9 Riley McMahon SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:29.59
14 Juliette Martin SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:35.54
22 Marie Morrier SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:44.59
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Elizabeth Vought SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:31.88
11 Quinn O'Connor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:33.10
13 Anna Astrup FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:35.35
16 Lucia Ranallo FR-1 St. Olaf 2:36.14
17 Megan Perkins FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:36.97
18 Eve Farrell FR-1 Carleton 2:37.58
19 Liv Gossard SO-2 St. Olaf 2:41.56
20 Nora Doyle FR-1 St. Benedict 2:41.98
21 Tonya Piergies SR-4 Carleton 2:44.49
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Colleen Vought SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:34.03
15 Emily Hao SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:35.83
23 Emma Meyer FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:45.06
24 Rachel Friberg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:48.26
25 Krystiana Connelly FR-1 St. Benedict 2:49.96
26 Rebekah Crail SO-2 St. Olaf 2:51.55
27 Taryn Osthoff SO-2 St. Benedict 3:02.53