April 20, 2019
|
West Texas A&M - Canyon, TX
|
3534 ft. elevation

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Mariya Hudson SO-2 Western Texas College 23.12 2.3
2 Raheema Westfall SO-2 New Mexico JC 23.54 2.3
3 Valda Kabia Senior Unattached 23.68 2.3
4 Kandice Miles JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 23.99 2.3
5 Tianna McKinney SR-4 West Texas A&M 24.01 2.3
6 Maijah Mathis JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 24.07 3.3
7 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson SO-2 Wayland Baptist 24.25 2.3
8 Tamia Rayford SO-2 Southwest Baptist 24.41 3.3
9 Kennedy Hudson JR-3 West Texas A&M 24.42 2.0
10 Blayre Catalyn FR-1 West Texas A&M 24.65 2.0
11 Shikyla Walcott FR-1 Western Texas College 24.68 3.3
12 Natasha Brown SR-4 West Texas A&M 24.69 3.3
13 Sarah Porter FR-1 Angelo State 24.90 3.3
14 Kaitlyn Matthews SO-2 Angelo State 25.02 3.3
15 April Pena SR-4 Midwestern St. 25.07 2.0
16 Tare' Ward SR-4 Angelo State 25.08 2.0
17 Rachel Crutcher FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.37 2.0
18 Kadesha Adams JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 25.60 4.0
19 Kiana Covington SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 25.65 4.0
20 Taylor Hall SR-4 Angelo State 25.81 4.0
21 Zhane Gurule SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 26.05 4.0
22 Alize Tarver FR-1 West Texas A&M 26.31 4.0
23 Miya El-Masri SO-2 Angelo State 26.56 4.0
24 Jessica Campbell FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 26.90 4.0
25 T'Kayla Baker JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 27.19 4.0
26 Marlou Blankvoort FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 28.49 4.0
27 Amber Seay FR-1 Wayland Baptist 29.07 4.0
28 Ashley Seay FR-1 Wayland Baptist 29.39 4.0
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mariya Hudson SO-2 Western Texas College 23.12
2 Raheema Westfall SO-2 New Mexico JC 23.54
3 Valda Kabia Senior Unattached 23.68
4 Kandice Miles JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 23.99
5 Tianna McKinney SR-4 West Texas A&M 24.01
7 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson SO-2 Wayland Baptist 24.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Maijah Mathis JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 24.07
8 Tamia Rayford SO-2 Southwest Baptist 24.41
11 Shikyla Walcott FR-1 Western Texas College 24.68
12 Natasha Brown SR-4 West Texas A&M 24.69
13 Sarah Porter FR-1 Angelo State 24.90
14 Kaitlyn Matthews SO-2 Angelo State 25.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kennedy Hudson JR-3 West Texas A&M 24.42
10 Blayre Catalyn FR-1 West Texas A&M 24.65
15 April Pena SR-4 Midwestern St. 25.07
16 Tare' Ward SR-4 Angelo State 25.08
17 Rachel Crutcher FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Kadesha Adams JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 25.60
19 Kiana Covington SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 25.65
20 Taylor Hall SR-4 Angelo State 25.81
21 Zhane Gurule SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 26.05
22 Alize Tarver FR-1 West Texas A&M 26.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Miya El-Masri SO-2 Angelo State 26.56
24 Jessica Campbell FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 26.90
25 T'Kayla Baker JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 27.19
26 Marlou Blankvoort FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 28.49
27 Amber Seay FR-1 Wayland Baptist 29.07
28 Ashley Seay FR-1 Wayland Baptist 29.39