04/18 - April 20, 2019
|
El Camino College - Torrance, CA
ICON KEY: DII Prov

Men 3000 m SC INV C/O

TopÔćĹ
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1. Gay, John Hall, Michael SeniorSR-4Vancouver ThunderbirdsMontana State8:36.933 9:02.753
2.5.Mylenek, Nathan Hall, Michael JR-3FR-1IowaCharlotte8:38.53 4:08:59.56
3.9.Roth, Bailey Hamilton, Duncan SR-4SR-4ArizonaUnattached8:38.68 9:14.17
4. Reyna Tristan , Arturo Israel McInerney, Riley  SR-4Quintanilla TeamAdams State8:55.240 9:01.3619
5. Stack, Taylor Siniscalchi, Trevor SO-2SR-4Western ColoradoCalifornia8:56.830 9:07.2227
6.8.McInerney, Riley Ortiz Rivera, Victor SeniorSR-4UnattachedPeruvian Athletics Federa8:58.003 9:07.2227
7.9.Smith, Stokton Delgado Fitz, Quetzalcˇatl SO-2SeniorUtah StateCharlotte8:58.452 DNF
8.10.Hall, Michael Adams, Kale SR-4SR-4Florida StateSeattle U.40:08:59.029 19:09:06.795
9. Ortiz Rivera, Victor Mylenek, Nathan SophomoreSO-2UnattachedCharlotte4:08:59.56 DNF
10.5.Hamilton, Duncan Coulter, Mihret FR-1SeniorMontana StateAdams State9:01.3619 DNF
11.11.Hansen, Corbin Hendrickson, Adam JR-3SR-4Nebraska-KearneyCalifornia9:02.32 9:02.32
12.13.Okada, Takeshi Delgado Fitz, Quetzalcˇatl SR-4JR-3CaliforniaCharlotte9:02.753 8:36.933
13.13.Rotich, Noel Siniscalchi, Trevor FR-1JR-3AlabamaQuintanilla Team9:05.2744 4:08:59.56
14.2.Siniscalchi, Trevor Hall, Michael SR-4SO-2Air ForceUtah State9:05.2770 8:36.933
15.20.Nobles, Tom Smith, Stokton SR-4SeniorCharlotteMV9:05.38 9:01.3619
16.8.Adams, Kale Adams, Kale JR-3 Adams StateFlorida State19:09:06.795 9:05.2744
17.10.Waters, TreRotich, Noel  SophomoreHoka Aggie Running ClubUnattached9:07.2227 8:36.933
18.18.Labra Phuturi, YuriMylenek, Nathan  SR-4Peruvian Athletics FederaAdams State53:09:08.1933 DNF
19.6.Boudouris, Eli Gay, John SR-4SR-4Seattle U.Adams State9:14.17 4:08:59.56
20.18.Boyer, Hunter Coulter, Mihret SO-2JR-3Air ForceUtah State9:28.3847 8:55.240
 19.Hendrickson, Adam Adams, Kale SR-4 Utah StateFlorida StateDNF 40:08:59.029
  Delgado Fitz, Quetzalcˇatl Reyna Tristan , Arturo Israel  SR-4MVAdams StateDNF 40:08:59.029
 14.Coulter, Mihret Waters, TreSR-4SR-4CharlottePeruvian Athletics FederaDNF 9:05.38
3000 m SC INV C/O Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.17.Reyna Tristan , Arturo Israel Reyna Tristan , Arturo Israel  SR-4Quintanilla TeamHoka Aggie Running Club6:08:55.246:08:55.24
7. Smith, Stokton Hendrickson, Adam SO-2SR-4Utah StateAir Force8:58.45949:02.32
8.11.Hall, Michael Smith, Stokton SR-4SO-2Florida StateNebraska-Kearney8:59.0256:08:55.24
9.17.Ortiz Rivera, Victor Smith, Stokton SophomoreSR-4UnattachedHoka Aggie Running Club8:59.566DNF
10.8.Hamilton, Duncan Reyna Tristan , Arturo Israel FR-1SR-4Montana StateUnattached9:01.36099:28.389
11.4.Hansen, Corbin Hansen, Corbin JR-3 Nebraska-KearneyUtah State9:02.32 8:59.566
14.17.Siniscalchi, Trevor Hansen, Corbin SR-4JR-3Air ForceFlorida State9:05.276DNF
17.11.Waters, TreHendrickson, Adam  SO-2Hoka Aggie Running ClubFlorida State9:07.2269:01.3609
19.19.Boudouris, Eli Hall, Michael SR-4FR-1Seattle U.Air Force6:09:14.176:08:55.24
20.19.Boyer, Hunter Hamilton, Duncan SO-2SR-4Air ForceMontana State9:28.3898:58.4594
 17.Hendrickson, Adam Siniscalchi, Trevor SR-4FR-1Utah StateUnattachedDNF9:01.3609
3000 m SC INV C/O Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1. Gay, John Okada, Takeshi SeniorSR-4Vancouver ThunderbirdsMV58:08:36.9328:38.683
2.6.Mylenek, Nathan Labra Phuturi, YuriJR-3JR-3IowaPeruvian Athletics Federa3:08:38.535321:08:58.00
3. Roth, Bailey Roth, Bailey SR-4 ArizonaAdams State8:38.68321:08:58.00
5.13.Stack, Taylor Okada, Takeshi SO-2SO-2Western ColoradoAlabama48:08:56.83 58:08:36.932
6.5.McInerney, Riley Stack, Taylor SeniorSR-4UnattachedPeruvian Athletics Federa21:08:58.003:08:38.5353
12.2.Okada, Takeshi Gay, John SR-4 CaliforniaArizona9:02.7580DNF
13.12.Rotich, Noel Roth, Bailey FR-1 AlabamaCalifornia9:05.279:05.27
15.3.Nobles, Tom Adams, Kale SR-4 CharlotteMV9:05.3848:08:56.83
16. Adams, Kale Roth, Bailey JR-3 Adams StateAlabama20:09:06.799 58:08:36.932
18.15.Labra Phuturi, YuriAdams, Kale  SR-4Peruvian Athletics FederaMV9:08.19DNF
 16.Delgado Fitz, Quetzalcˇatl Nobles, Tom  SeniorMVAlabamaDNF20:09:06.799
 16.Coulter, Mihret Labra Phuturi, YuriSR-4 CharlotteVancouver ThunderbirdsDNF21:08:58.00