May 10-12, 2019
|
Arkansas State - State University, AR

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.7.Martinsson, Erik Denomme, Kyle Herbst, Heinrich SR-4SR-4FR-1UT-ArlingtonTexas StateUL-Lafayette1:47.99 41:01:52.17 41:01:52.17 10 714 938
2.1.1.Denomme, Kyle Denomme, Kyle Smith, Noah SR-4JR-3SR-4Texas StateTexas StateArkansas State1:50.5069 1:50.5069 1:50.5069 938 10 642
3.5.1.Herbst, Heinrich Alfred, Key Denomme, Kyle JR-3SR-4SR-4Arkansas StateUL-LafayetteArkansas-Little Rock52:01:51.097 1:51.6630 1:50.5069 642 7137 8654
4.3.5.Lombard, Larry Alfred, Key Herbst, Heinrich SR-4FR-1SR-4South AlabamaArkansas-Little RockUT-Arlington2:01:51.399 41:01:52.17 52:01:51.097 8654 642 7137
5.7.8.Hawkins, Eric Lombard, Larry Martinsson, Erik SO-2SO-2SR-4UL-MonroeArkansas-Little RockUT-Arlington1:51.6630 2:01:51.399 2:01:51.399 714 117 8654
6.5.3.Waters, Seth Martinsson, Erik Herbst, Heinrich SO-2SR-4SO-2Arkansas StateArkansas-Little RockArkansas State41:01:52.17 52:01:51.097 41:01:52.17 7137 642 7137
7.3.5.Alfred, Key Smith, Noah Hawkins, Eric FR-1SR-4SO-2UL-LafayetteUL-MonroeSouth Alabama24:01:52.5639 1:47.99 1:50.5069 235 642 938
8.1.8.Smith, Noah Denomme, Kyle Martinsson, Erik SR-4SR-4SO-2Arkansas-Little RockUL-MonroeArkansas State28:01:54.42 2:01:51.399 28:01:54.42 117 7137 7137

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.15.Lombard, Larry Smith, Jordan SR-4SO-2South AlabamaUL-Lafayette1:52.305 1:54.32
2.3.Herbst, Heinrich Eller, Isaiah JR-3SO-2Arkansas StateAppalachian State1:52.8142 1:52.305
3.2.Alfred, Key Martinsson, Erik FR-1FR-1UL-LafayetteAppalachian State0:01:52.98 1:58.23
4.26.Martinsson, Erik White, Zackery SR-4SO-2UT-ArlingtonArkansas State49:01:53.2274 1:54.567
5.1.Hawkins, Eric Waters, Seth SO-2JR-3UL-MonroeCoastal Carolina9:01:52.9227 37:01:59.428
6.5.Waters, Seth Bocanegra, Victor SO-2FR-1Arkansas StateArkansas State4:01:53.3850 DNF
7.20.Smith, Noah Rokas, Garrett SR-4SR-4Arkansas-Little RockArkansas State1:53.390 1:53.390
8.26.Denomme, Kyle Delfino, Sage SR-4FR-1Texas StateCoastal Carolina23:01:53.46 36:01:57.1625
9.22.Vargas, Alejandro Delfino, Sage SO-2SO-2Arkansas StateAppalachian State1:54.32 4:01:53.3850
10.15.Banks , Ricardo Waters, Seth FR-1JR-3Arkansas-Little RockCoastal Carolina1:54.567 1:58.23
11. Bocanegra, Victor Limoh, Stanley SO-2FR-1UT-ArlingtonAppalachian State1:54.74 1:59.5324
12.2.Southard, Andrew Herbst, Heinrich SO-2JR-3Coastal CarolinaUT-Arlington25:01:54.81 0:01:52.98
13.9.Osorio Lopez, Pedro Rokas, Garrett FR-1SO-2Texas StateTroy47:01:55.215 1:59.3593
14.24.Smith, Jordan Rokas, Garrett SO-2FR-1TroyTroy1:55.839 4:01:53.3850
15.17.Doyle, Sean Delfino, Sage JR-3FR-1Appalachian StateAppalachian State6:01:55.9059 1:54.32
16.19.Becker, Garrett Rokas, Garrett FR-1SO-2Arkansas StateArkansas State1:56.4032 1:53.390
17.26.Limoh, Stanley Denomme, Kyle SR-4SO-2UL-LafayetteTexas State36:01:57.1625 31:02:04.6961
18.9.Stuart, Clayton Becker, Garrett FR-1JR-3Arkansas StateAppalachian State9:01:58.0403 1:54.74
19.1.Webb, John Denomme, Kyle SR-4JR-3TroyCoastal Carolina1:58.23 1:52.305
20.6.Eller, Isaiah Alfred, Key FR-1JR-3TroyArkansas-Little Rock1:59.3593 1:54.74
21.8.Delfino, Sage Fravel, John FR-1SR-4TroyTroy37:01:59.428 1:54.567
22.11.Fravel, John Herbst, Heinrich JR-3SR-4Appalachian StateArkansas-Little Rock1:59.5324 17:02:03.172
23.8.Mendenhall , Dakota Osorio Lopez, Pedro FR-1SO-2Appalachian StateArkansas-Little Rock1:59.74 37:01:59.428
24.5.Brent, Solomon White, Zackery FR-1SO-2UL-LafayetteArkansas State9:02:02.594 9:01:58.0403
25.1.Rokas, Garrett Martinsson, Erik SO-2SO-2Arkansas-Little RockSouth Alabama17:02:03.172 49:01:53.2274
26.4.Oury, Jacob Denomme, Kyle SO-2SO-2Arkansas StateTroy31:02:04.6961 31:02:04.6961
27. White, Zackery Denomme, Kyle JR-3FR-1Coastal CarolinaAppalachian State14:02:06.7446 1:52.305
 7.Butler, Cameron Hawkins, Eric SO-2SR-4Coastal CarolinaAppalachian StateDNF 14:02:06.7446
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.3.8.Denomme, Kyle Alfred, Key Osorio Lopez, Pedro FR-1FR-1JR-3Texas StateUL-LafayetteUL-Lafayette59:01:54.74023:01:52.98659:01:54.740
11.8.8.Bocanegra, Victor Denomme, Kyle Eller, Isaiah FR-1SR-4FR-1Arkansas StateTexas StateUT-Arlington1:53.461:53.4623:01:52.986
11.11.11.Alfred, Key Bocanegra, Victor Eller, Isaiah FR-1SO-2SR-4Appalachian StateUT-ArlingtonTexas State23:01:52.98659:01:54.74049:01:59.35
22.13.11.Alfred, Key Osorio Lopez, Pedro Denomme, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1TroyTexas StateAppalachian State49:01:59.351:55.2149:01:59.35
11.20.11.Osorio Lopez, Pedro Eller, Isaiah Alfred, Key FR-1FR-1SO-2UL-LafayetteTroyTexas State16:01:59.539049:01:59.3557:02:04.691
13.22.22.Fravel, John Fravel, John Fravel, John FR-1JR-3FR-1Texas StateAppalachian StateTroy23:01:52.98616:01:59.539057:02:04.691
20.26.26.Denomme, Kyle Oury, Jacob Bocanegra, Victor SR-4SO-2SO-2Appalachian StateArkansas StateAppalachian State1:55.2157:02:04.6911:53.46
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
25.17.2.17.Delfino, Sage Vargas, Alejandro Herbst, Heinrich Rokas, Garrett FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2TroyArkansas StateArkansas StateTroy2:03.1712:03.1711:52.81992:02.59
25.21.9.17.Rokas, Garrett Limoh, Stanley Vargas, Alejandro Vargas, Alejandro FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1UL-LafayetteTroyArkansas StateArkansas-Little Rock1:57.162:02.5930:01:54.321:52.8199
9.10.10.9.Herbst, Heinrich Delfino, Sage Banks , Ricardo Rokas, Garrett JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Arkansas StateArkansas StateArkansas-Little RockArkansas-Little Rock2:03.1711:54.56861:54.568630:01:54.32
21.17.17.10.Banks , Ricardo Vargas, Alejandro Limoh, Stanley Rokas, Garrett FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1UL-LafayetteArkansas-Little RockUL-LafayetteUL-Lafayette1:54.568622:01:59.421:57.161:57.16
2.21.21.21.Banks , Ricardo Limoh, Stanley Delfino, Sage Rokas, Garrett SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3Arkansas StateTroyTroyArkansas-Little Rock2:02.591:54.568622:01:59.422:03.171
10.9.24.21.Delfino, Sage Limoh, Stanley Brent, Solomon Banks , Ricardo FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UL-LafayetteTroyUL-LafayetteArkansas State1:54.56861:57.162:02.5930:01:54.32
10.10.25.21.Limoh, Stanley Vargas, Alejandro Rokas, Garrett Herbst, Heinrich SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Arkansas StateUL-LafayetteArkansas-Little RockArkansas-Little Rock1:57.161:52.81992:03.1712:02.59
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.18.4.19.4.18.White, Zackery Smith, Noah Smith, Jordan Stuart, Clayton Martinsson, Erik Stuart, Clayton JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3TroyArkansas StateArkansas StateCoastal CarolinaUT-ArlingtonArkansas State1:58.23511:53.2291:55.83129:01:55.90101:53.2291:55.831
15.15.27.15.7.14.Doyle, Sean Webb, John Smith, Noah Martinsson, Erik Smith, Noah Stuart, Clayton SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4UT-ArlingtonAppalachian StateTroyTroyArkansas-Little RockUT-Arlington2:06.7401:53.3901:58.04111:58.04111:53.3901:58.0411
14.15.18.27.14.15.White, Zackery Smith, Jordan Smith, Jordan Stuart, Clayton Smith, Jordan Doyle, Sean FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4UT-ArlingtonTroyArkansas-Little RockArkansas StateTroyUT-Arlington1:58.04111:58.23511:53.39029:01:55.90101:55.8312:06.740
4.18.18.15.15.27.White, Zackery White, Zackery Stuart, Clayton Martinsson, Erik Doyle, Sean Martinsson, Erik JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4TroyTroyArkansas StateTroyAppalachian StateCoastal Carolina2:06.7401:53.2291:58.23511:55.83129:01:55.90101:53.390
4.7.7.27.18.14.Webb, John Stuart, Clayton Doyle, Sean Doyle, Sean Stuart, Clayton White, Zackery JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1TroyTroyArkansas StateAppalachian StateArkansas StateCoastal Carolina29:01:55.90101:53.2291:53.2291:58.04111:58.04111:53.390
27.7.18.14.19.19.Smith, Noah Stuart, Clayton Stuart, Clayton Webb, John Webb, John Smith, Jordan SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Arkansas-Little RockUT-ArlingtonArkansas-Little RockUT-ArlingtonTroyCoastal Carolina2:06.7401:55.8311:58.04111:53.2291:58.23511:55.831
7.4.4.15.27.14.Smith, Noah Smith, Noah Smith, Jordan Webb, John White, Zackery White, Zackery JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Arkansas StateTroyTroyArkansas StateCoastal CarolinaTroy1:53.22929:01:55.90101:53.3901:53.2292:06.74029:01:55.9010
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.12.1.Lombard, Larry Mendenhall , Dakota Butler, Cameron Waters, Seth SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2South AlabamaSouth AlabamaArkansas StateCoastal Carolina0:01:52.3012DNF58:01:59.741:54.81
5. 6.23.Hawkins, Eric Lombard, Larry Waters, Seth Waters, Seth SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2UL-MonroeSouth AlabamaAppalachian StateCoastal Carolina18:01:52.926218:01:52.926244:01:56.40458:01:59.74
6.6.23.6.Waters, Seth Butler, Cameron Mendenhall , Dakota Southard, Andrew SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Arkansas StateCoastal CarolinaAppalachian StateSouth Alabama1:53.3862DNF18:01:52.92621:54.81
12.16.12.6.Southard, Andrew Lombard, Larry Mendenhall , Dakota Southard, Andrew SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Coastal CarolinaCoastal CarolinaArkansas StateUL-Monroe1:54.8144:01:56.4041:53.386244:01:56.404
16.23.16.5.Becker, Garrett Mendenhall , Dakota Becker, Garrett Mendenhall , Dakota FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Arkansas StateSouth AlabamaSouth AlabamaCoastal Carolina44:01:56.40418:01:52.926244:01:56.4040:01:52.3012
23.1.5.12.Mendenhall , Dakota Mendenhall , Dakota Southard, Andrew Southard, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Appalachian StateArkansas StateAppalachian StateArkansas State58:01:59.741:54.8118:01:52.92621:53.3862
 23.23.12.Butler, Cameron Southard, Andrew Becker, Garrett Waters, Seth SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Coastal CarolinaSouth AlabamaAppalachian StateArkansas StateDNF1:53.38620:01:52.301258:01:59.74