May 2-4, 2019
|
Widener - Chester, PA

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Iddriss, Iddriss Forgash, Mitchell JR-3FR-1StevensonStevenson37:01:53.640 26:02:00.325 101 101
2.7.Kraus, Matthew Ludlow, Patrick SO-2JR-3DeSalesManhattanville1:53.8763 1:55.0379 418 101
3.8.Royer, Matthew Royer, Matthew SO-2SO-2MessiahEastern1:54.7067 46:01:55.46 4647 37482
4.6.Ludlow, Patrick Diop, PapaSR-4SO-2DeSalesKing's (Pa.)1:55.0379 1:53.8763 845 101
5.2.Diop, PapaBatykefer, Rusty  FR-1ManhattanvilleDeSales46:01:55.46 1:54.7067 37482 418
6.4.Batykefer, Rusty Diop, PapaJR-3 EasternManhattanville51:01:57.92 1:53.8763 53 4647
7.2.Forgash, Mitchell Kraus, Matthew FR-1SO-2King's (Pa.)Messiah1:59.0657 1:53.8763 2 418
8.7.Franceschina, Jack Diop, PapaSO-2 MessiahManhattanville26:02:00.325 46:01:55.46 41 101

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.16.1.15.4.Forgash, Mitchell Crossey, Zachary Forgash, Mitchell Kraus, Matthew Payne, Steven JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4StevensonMessiahKing's (Pa.)EasternMessiah1:56.065 5:01:56.983 36:01:53.71 44:01:53.7431 5:01:53.850
2.9.2.3.3.Kraus, Matthew Wilson, Malik Batykefer, Rusty Diop, PapaWilson, Malik SO-2JR-3JR-3 JR-3King's (Pa.)DeSalesEasternMessiahDeSales44:01:53.7431 1:59.87 44:01:53.7431 35:01:55.9376 2:02.47
16.7.3.2.14.Wilson, Malik Wilson, Malik Royer, Matthew Dodson, Sean Franceschina, Jack JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4DeSalesMessiahMessiahWidenerMessiah1:57.504 45:01:56.531 5:01:53.850 51:01:58.946 36:01:53.71
2.20.4.2.17.Wells, Joseph Newman, Riley Diop, PapaPayne, Steven Diop, PapaSR-4JR-3 JR-3SO-2DeSalesKing's (Pa.)ManhattanvilleMessiahMessiah19:01:58.800 44:01:53.7431 46:01:55.69 47:01:55.7404 36:01:53.71
16.3.5.1.12.Galiczynski, Ryan Kraus, Matthew Ludlow, Patrick Forgash, Mitchell Galiczynski, Ryan JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4MessiahStevensonDeSalesEasternStevenson1:57.504 35:02:01.7935 47:01:55.7404 2:02.47 51:01:58.946
6.4.6.20.21.Iddriss, Iddriss Payne, Steven Iddriss, Iddriss Sharma, Milan Forgash, Mitchell SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1EasternDeSalesStevensonMisericordiaDeSales35:02:01.7935 1:58.7037 35:01:55.9376 35:01:55.9376 1:57.504
12.4.7.14.10.Galiczynski, Ryan Heerema, Carter Kraus, Matthew Diop, PapaRoyer, Matthew JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2DeSalesStevensonDeSalesDeSalesDeSales2:00.15 45:01:56.531 1:56.065 2:03.395 19:01:58.800
7.15.8.11.12.Diop, PapaPayne, Steven Franceschina, Jack Galiczynski, Ryan Dyche, Brandin FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4MessiahStevensonMessiahMessiahEastern1:58.7037 35:02:01.7935 45:01:56.531 44:01:53.7431 51:01:58.946
14.9.9.12.13.Crossey, Zachary Crossey, Zachary Payne, Steven Franceschina, Jack Ludlow, Patrick SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1AlverniaDeSalesEasternStevensonMisericordia2:02.47 46:01:55.69 5:01:56.983 2:00.15 1:59.87
12.17.10.4.10.Forgash, Mitchell Kraus, Matthew Dodson, Sean Iddriss, Iddriss Galiczynski, Ryan JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4StevensonKing's (Pa.)StevensonWidenerAlvernia2:03.395 1:57.504 1:57.504 20:02:00.23 35:01:55.9376
15.6.11.18.10.Barrett, Tyler Sharma, Milan Sharma, Milan Royer, Matthew Diop, PapaJR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1MessiahMessiahEasternManhattanvilleStevenson11:02:04.87 1:56.065 1:58.7037 5:01:56.983 44:01:53.7431
21.7.12.13.16.Galiczynski, Ryan Franceschina, Jack Barrett, Tyler Heerema, Carter Iddriss, Iddriss FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1EasternMessiahAlverniaMessiahWidener20:02:00.23 2:02.47 19:01:58.800 45:01:56.531 1:59.87
5.9.13.4.7.Franceschina, Jack O'Brien, Justin O'Brien, Justin Franceschina, Jack Dyche, Brandin FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2WidenerKing's (Pa.)WidenerEasternWidener35:01:59.8677 1:57.504 51:01:58.946 2:00.15 46:01:55.69
8.20.14.8.5.Payne, Steven Kraus, Matthew Crossey, Zachary O'Brien, Justin Forgash, Mitchell JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1King's (Pa.)AlverniaHoodStevensonStevenson5:01:56.983 11:02:04.87 35:01:59.8677 35:01:59.8677 45:01:56.531
21.10.15.11.19.Dodson, Sean Sharma, Milan Thurber, Ryan Forgash, Mitchell Sharma, Milan  JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1King's (Pa.)MisericordiaMessiahStevensonEastern35:02:01.7935 1:56.065 1:59.87 5:01:56.983 5:01:56.983
16.16.16.17.6.Diop, PapaIddriss, Iddriss Galiczynski, Ryan Forgash, Mitchell Payne, Steven SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2 DeSalesAlverniaWidenerWidenerHood2:00.15 2:02.47 2:00.15 46:01:55.69 45:01:56.531
11.19.17.15.2.Newman, Riley Sharma, Milan Dyche, Brandin Iddriss, Iddriss Dodson, Sean FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2MessiahEasternMessiahMessiahWidener1:59.87 2:03.395 20:02:00.23 35:02:01.7935 2:02.47
16.4.18.1.17.Galiczynski, Ryan Wells, Joseph Newman, Riley Kraus, Matthew Diop, PapaFR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2EasternHoodMisericordiaWidenerWidener20:02:00.23 51:01:58.946 35:02:01.7935 5:01:53.850 44:01:53.7431
16.14.19.7.12.O'Brien, Justin Dodson, Sean Heerema, Carter Wells, Joseph Heerema, Carter SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3EasternMessiahEasternStevensonEastern19:01:58.800 1:58.7037 2:02.47 35:02:01.7935 35:01:55.9376
16.8.20.15.14.Dodson, Sean Barrett, Tyler Wells, Joseph Royer, Matthew Barrett, Tyler JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2MessiahWidenerDeSalesWidenerMessiah46:01:55.69 1:59.87 2:03.395 2:03.395 36:01:53.71
12.3.21.15.8.Ludlow, Patrick Sharma, Milan Wilson, Malik Sharma, Milan Payne, Steven JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3EasternAlverniaWidenerEasternMessiah1:59.87 44:01:53.7431 11:02:04.87 1:58.7037 1:59.87
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.17.Forgash, Mitchell Forgash, Mitchell FR-1SO-2King's (Pa.)Hood46:01:53.7121:57.503
2.1.Batykefer, Rusty Batykefer, Rusty JR-3SR-4EasternEastern7:01:53.74641:57.503
3.17.Royer, Matthew Forgash, Mitchell SO-2FR-1MessiahEastern46:01:53.8597:01:53.7464
10.2.Dodson, Sean Dyche, Brandin SO-2FR-1StevensonStevenson1:57.5031:59.863
14.17.Crossey, Zachary Dyche, Brandin SR-4FR-1HoodEastern1:59.8631:57.503
16.16.Galiczynski, Ryan Batykefer, Rusty FR-1SR-4WidenerMessiah2:00.15887:01:53.7464
17.1.Dyche, Brandin Galiczynski, Ryan SR-4FR-1MessiahHood7:02:00.2317:02:00.231
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.19.Ludlow, Patrick Sharma, Milan SR-4SR-4DeSalesDeSales14:01:55.7442:02.47
7.12.Kraus, Matthew Barrett, Tyler SO-2SO-2DeSalesAlvernia1:56.061:58.80
8.11.Franceschina, Jack Thurber, Ryan SO-2SR-4MessiahMessiah1:56.532:02.47
11.19.Sharma, Milan Sharma, Milan FR-1JR-3EasternEastern1:58.70752:02.47
12.15.Barrett, Tyler Heerema, Carter JR-3SO-2AlverniaEastern1:58.802:02.47
15.15.Thurber, Ryan Sharma, Milan FR-1SO-2MessiahDeSales1:59.871:58.7075
19.15.Heerema, Carter Kraus, Matthew JR-3JR-3EasternDeSales2:02.4714:01:55.744
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.4.Diop, PapaDiop, Papa FR-1ManhattanvilleStevenson0:01:55.691540:01:58.9474
6.18.Iddriss, Iddriss Wells, Joseph JR-3 StevensonManhattanville16:01:55.9380:01:55.6915
9.13.Payne, Steven Wells, Joseph FR-1 EasternMisericordia29:01:56.98732:02:03.391
13.18.O'Brien, Justin Diop, PapaJR-3FR-1WidenerWidener40:01:58.947429:01:56.987
18.13.Newman, Riley Wells, Joseph FR-1JR-3MisericordiaEastern2:01.79929:01:56.987
20.13.Wells, Joseph Wilson, Malik SO-2JR-3DeSalesDeSales32:02:03.39140:01:58.9474
21.4.Wilson, Malik Wells, Joseph SR-4JR-3WidenerStevenson2:04.87192:01.799