May 3, 2019
|
SIU-Edwardsville - Edwardsville, IL

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.5.3.1.9.Johnson, Garrett Ott, Abe O'Connor, Matthew O'Connor, Matthew Johnson, Garrett JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2GreenvilleSIU EdwardsvillePrincipiaSIU EdwardsvilleUnattached2:07.3167 31:01:58.0380 2:09.11 16:01:53.660 2:07.3167
2.14.13.2.13.Carlson, Kaleb O'Connor, Matthew Southworth, SedgeSkelly, Landon Skelly, Landon FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2GreenvilleSIU EdwardsvilleGreenvilleSIU EdwardsvilleSE Missouri1:59.4387 1:59.4387 16:01:53.660 47:01:55.610 DNS
6.6. 3.12.Johnson, Garrett Colarossi, Dean Jones, Colin Ott, Abe Teoli, Johnathan SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1UnattachedGreenvilleGreenvillePrincipiaGreenville1:59.4387 2:09.11 47:01:59.37 1:56.68 16:01:53.660
6.15.4.4. Johnson, Garrett Johnson, Garrett Keeley, Josh Kessinger, Collin Kosbar, James FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3GreenvillePrincipiaSIU EdwardsvilleGreenvilleGreenville2:09.592 2:07.3167 20:02:15.82 31:01:58.0380 1:56.68
11.10. 5.12.Skelly, Landon Jones, Colin Johnson, Garrett Carlson, Kaleb Simpson, Cole SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3GreenvillePrincipiaGreenvilleGreenvilleGreenville9:01:59.47 20:02:15.82 DNF 47:01:59.37 DNS
7.16.1.6.4.Grunau, Caleb Johnson, Garrett Swinson, Tawon Kosbar, James O'Connor, Matthew SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3GreenvillePrincipiaGreenvilleSE MissouriSIU Edwardsville2:09.592 2:10.3462 47:01:55.610 1:59.4387 DNF
10.16.15.7.2.Simpson, Cole Stone, Joseph Pierce, Jackson Keeley, Josh Jones, Colin SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1PrincipiaPrincipiaGreenvillePrincipiaSIU EdwardsvilleDNS 2:03.345 2:10.3462 9:01:59.47 2:07.3167
 16.12.8.11.Carlson, Kaleb Grunau, Caleb Kosbar, James Goodyear, Dylan Grunau, Caleb  FR-1JR-3JR-3 UnattachedPrincipiaGreenvilleGreenvilleGreenville2:06.946 2:22.26 2:10.3462 2:03.345 1:56.68
11.4.12.9.10.Carlson, Kaleb Jones, Colin Skelly, Landon Pierce, Jackson Goodyear, Dylan JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3GreenvilleSIU EdwardsvillePrincipiaGreenvilleGreenville2:07.3167 2:10.3462 2:09.592 2:04.6209 47:01:59.37
4.11.14.10.10.O'Connor, Matthew O'Connor, Matthew Teoli, Johnathan Southworth, SedgeKeeley, Josh SR-4SO-2FR-1 SO-2GreenvilleSE MissouriUnattachedUnattachedPrincipia2:07.3167 16:01:53.660 1:56.68 2:06.946 2:04.6209
6. 2.11.2.Skelly, Landon Goodyear, Dylan Teoli, Johnathan Colarossi, Dean Swinson, Tawon FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2GreenvilleSE MissouriGreenvillePrincipiaPrincipia2:10.3462 2:04.6209 47:01:59.37 2:07.3167 31:01:58.0380
1.6.13.12.6.Teoli, Johnathan Ott, Abe Southworth, SedgeJohnson, Garrett Ott, Abe SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2GreenvilleSIU EdwardsvilleGreenvilleGreenvilleSIU Edwardsville2:06.946 2:22.26 31:01:58.0380 2:09.11 2:22.26
5.7. 13. Carlson, Kaleb Carlson, Kaleb Kosbar, James Simpson, Cole O'Connor, Matthew SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedPrincipiaSIU EdwardsvilleGreenvilleSIU Edwardsville16:01:53.660 DNS 31:01:58.0380 2:09.592 31:01:58.0380
9. 6.14.16.Colarossi, Dean Simpson, Cole Ott, Abe Teoli, Johnathan Southworth, SedgeFR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1PrincipiaGreenvilleGreenvilleGreenvilleSE MissouriDNF DNS 2:09.592 2:10.3462 20:02:15.82
13. 2.15.2.Kessinger, Collin Ott, Abe Teoli, Johnathan Swinson, Tawon Jones, Colin JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1UnattachedSE MissouriGreenvilleGreenvilleGreenville2:09.592 1:56.68 1:56.68 20:02:15.82 31:01:58.0380
7.14.9.16.4.Johnson, Garrett O'Connor, Matthew Goodyear, Dylan Grunau, Caleb Simpson, Cole JR-3SO-2 SO-2FR-1PrincipiaPrincipiaGreenvilleGreenvilleGreenville2:09.592 DNS 2:03.345 2:22.26 47:01:59.37
1. 7. 2.Skelly, Landon Colarossi, Dean Johnson, Garrett Stone, Joseph Teoli, Johnathan JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3GreenvilleUnattachedGreenvilleSIU EdwardsvilleGreenville31:01:58.0380 1:56.68 2:03.345 DNF 2:22.26
 12.5. 14.Simpson, Cole Carlson, Kaleb Ott, Abe Jones, Colin Jones, Colin SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2GreenvilleSIU EdwardsvilleGreenvilleSE MissouriGreenville47:01:55.610 2:04.6209 47:01:59.37 DNS 16:01:53.660
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.8.8.10.13.Pierce, Jackson Goodyear, Dylan Pierce, Jackson Pierce, Jackson Teoli, Johnathan SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2GreenvilleGreenvilleGreenvilleGreenvilleGreenville2:06.945:02:03.346:02:10.34282:04.62242:15.8257
15.9.10.12.14.Teoli, Johnathan Pierce, Jackson Johnson, Garrett Pierce, Jackson Southworth, SedgeFR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2GreenvilleGreenvilleGreenvilleGreenvilleGreenville2:22.2622:04.62242:06.942:22.2622:15.8257
11.10.13.15.16.Teoli, Johnathan Southworth, SedgeTeoli, Johnathan Southworth, SedgePierce, Jackson SO-2 JR-3SO-2JR-3GreenvilleUnattachedGreenvilleGreenvillePrincipia2:04.62242:06.942:22.2622:09.5982:04.6224
15.11.12.16.12.Southworth, SedgeColarossi, Dean Johnson, Garrett Pierce, Jackson Grunau, Caleb FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2PrincipiaPrincipiaGreenvilleGreenvilleGreenville6:02:10.34287:02:07.3152:09.5985:02:03.342:06.94
14.12.16.14.15.Johnson, Garrett Johnson, Garrett Pierce, Jackson Simpson, Cole Goodyear, Dylan SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1GreenvilleGreenvilleGreenvilleGreenvilleGreenville2:04.62242:09.11562:22.2622:22.2622:15.8257
14.13.8.10.9.Grunau, Caleb Simpson, Cole Pierce, Jackson Simpson, Cole Johnson, Garrett SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1PrincipiaGreenvilleGreenvilleGreenvilleGreenville2:22.2622:09.5986:02:10.34282:22.2622:15.8257
12.14.9.9.12.Colarossi, Dean Teoli, Johnathan Southworth, SedgeSouthworth, SedgeSwinson, Tawon SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2GreenvilleGreenvilleGreenvilleGreenvilleGreenville5:02:03.346:02:10.34282:22.2622:22.2622:09.1156
9.15.11.14.10.Southworth, SedgeSwinson, Tawon Southworth, SedgeGoodyear, Dylan Johnson, Garrett SO-2SO-2 SO-2FR-1PrincipiaGreenvilleGreenvilleGreenvilleGreenville2:04.62242:15.82575:02:03.342:22.2622:06.94
10.16.13.9.14.Teoli, Johnathan Grunau, Caleb Southworth, SedgeSwinson, Tawon Teoli, Johnathan FR-1SO-2SO-2 FR-1UnattachedGreenvilleGreenvilleUnattachedGreenville2:04.62242:22.2622:09.11562:09.11562:06.94
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.4.4.O'Connor, Matthew O'Connor, Matthew Keeley, Josh SR-4SR-4SR-4SIU EdwardsvilleSIU EdwardsvilleGreenville1:53.66751:01:56.6842:01:59.430
2.1.4.Skelly, Landon Ott, Abe Stone, Joseph JR-3SO-2SO-2SIU EdwardsvilleSE MissouriSIU Edwardsville56:01:55.61951:01:56.68DNF
3.4.6.Ott, Abe O'Connor, Matthew Kessinger, Collin JR-3FR-1FR-1PrincipiaSIU EdwardsvillePrincipia51:01:56.6842:01:59.4309:01:58.0375
4.  Kessinger, Collin Keeley, Josh Kosbar, James SO-2FR-1JR-3GreenvilleGreenvillePrincipia9:01:58.037530:01:59.37531:59.47
5.2.7.Carlson, Kaleb Carlson, Kaleb Jones, Colin FR-1SR-4SR-4GreenvilleSE MissouriSIU Edwardsville30:01:59.375351:01:56.6856:01:55.619
6.1.5.Kosbar, James Skelly, Landon Stone, Joseph SR-4FR-1FR-1SE MissouriSIU EdwardsvillePrincipia42:01:59.4301:53.66751:01:56.68
7.6.2.Keeley, Josh Skelly, Landon Kessinger, Collin FR-1FR-1JR-3PrincipiaGreenvilleGreenville1:59.471:53.66756:01:55.619
 3. Stone, Joseph Keeley, Josh Skelly, Landon FR-1SR-4SR-4SIU EdwardsvillePrincipiaPrincipiaDNF9:01:58.037530:01:59.3753
 3.1.Jones, Colin Kessinger, Collin Ott, Abe FR-1JR-3FR-1SE MissouriSIU EdwardsvilleGreenvilleDNS1:53.667DNF