05/16 - May 18, 2019
|
New Mexico JC - Hobbs, NM
|
3701 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.3
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.5.7.2.1.3.Laird, Terrance Swint, Don'Drea Wright, Tavarius Meyers, Khance Wright, Tavarius Laird, Terrance SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Pratt CCButler CCButler CCCoffeyville CCButler CCPratt CC10.53 0610.144 10.1999 0210.12 0210.12 10.3618 7010 5 793 7413 7010 7010
7.3.4.6.2.3.Meyers, Khance Laird, Terrance Booth, Jamhad Laird, Terrance Laird, Terrance Lindsey, Courtney SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Western Texas CollegeHinds CCIowa Central CCCoffeyville CCHinds CCIowa Central CC7010.475 5010.17 10.3618 0610.144 0610.144 10.53 7413 7528 471 471 328 7413
2.1.3.5.3.7.Wright, Tavarius Yeboah, Emmanuel Wright, Tavarius Swint, Don'Drea Lindsey, Courtney Booth, Jamhad SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Western Texas CollegeButler CCButler CCButler CCIowa Central CCCoffeyville CC0610.144 10.1999 10.282 5010.17 5010.17 10.1999 69 793 7413 5 69 471
3.2.5.5.4.3.Yeboah, Emmanuel Wright, Tavarius Swint, Don'Drea Wright, Tavarius Yeboah, Emmanuel Brown, Kris FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Western Texas CollegeHinds CCButler CCIowa Central CCWestern Texas CollegeHinds CC10.3618 10.1999 5010.17 10.1999 10.1999 7010.475 69 328 328 7528 5 69
3.3.3.2.5.5.Brown, Kris Lindsey, Courtney Swint, Don'Drea Lindsey, Courtney Meyers, Khance Yeboah, Emmanuel SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Iowa Central CCPratt CCHinds CCIowa Central CCHinds CCPratt CC10.282 7010.475 10.282 10.3618 10.282 0610.144 7528 69 328 793 7413 7413
4.2.8.8.6.4.Yeboah, Emmanuel Brown, Kris Lindsey, Courtney Yeboah, Emmanuel Swint, Don'Drea Meyers, Khance SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CCHinds CCWestern Texas CollegeCoffeyville CCPratt CC10.53 10.3618 0210.12 10.3618 10.3618 10.53 7528 7010 328 7413 793 7413
3.8.6.2.7.1.Lindsey, Courtney Laird, Terrance Swint, Don'Drea Swint, Don'Drea Booth, Jamhad Laird, Terrance SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Hinds CCCoffeyville CCPratt CCHinds CCPratt CCHinds CC10.282 10.3618 0210.12 0610.144 7010.475 10.1999 7413 5 5 471 7528 471
3.4.2.2.8.7.Lindsey, Courtney Lindsey, Courtney Lindsey, Courtney Yeboah, Emmanuel Brown, Kris Wright, Tavarius FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCWestern Texas CollegeHinds CCHinds CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CC5010.17 10.1999 5010.17 10.1999 10.53 0210.12 7528 7413 7413 5 471 69

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
28.27.1.25.9.19.Brown, James Meyers, Khance Yeboah, Emmanuel Wright, Tavarius Gardener, Kimani Gardener, Kimani FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Pratt CCPratt CCWestern Texas CollegeSouth PlainsHinds CCSouth Plains10.1817 3610.4861 910.0675 910.39 410.42 710.434 2.92.63.53.52.42.6
21.6.2.5.1.13.Meyers, Khance Doyley, Mark Lindsey, Courtney Pierre, Bervensky Wilson, Tyreke Thornton, Tyrone SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Western Texas CollegeBarton County CCIowa Central CCPratt CCBarton County CCHinds CC810.66 3610.4861 5010.116 10.3402 10.62 10.3402 2.42.42.62.42.93.5
 11.3.28.1.12.Spruill, Deondre Booth, Jamhad Laird, Terrance Swint, Don'Drea Doyley, Mark Pierre, Bervensky FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1South PlainsButler CCHinds CCPratt CCCoffeyville CCButler CC010.353 710.62 10.133 3610.4861 5110.5274 10.579 2.42.92.62.92.62.9
28. 4. 6. Pierre, Bervensky Bell, Raynard Wright, Tavarius Swint, Don'Drea Brown, James Doyley, Mark SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Barton County CCBarton County CCButler CCCoffeyville CCSouth PlainsWestern Texas College10.62 810.66 10.1817 8710.6141 10.62 8710.6141 2.42.62.92.42.92.6
3.16.5.9.19.1.Pierre, Bervensky Foust, Priest Swint, Don'Drea Booth, Jamhad Appiah, Brock Pierre, Bervensky FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Iowa Central CCBarton County CCCoffeyville CCButler CCBarton County CCMonroe College10.1817 10.4663 10.2240 3610.4861 5010.116 FS 3.52.62.43.52.62.9
28.23.6. 18.13.Swint, Don'Drea Letts, Brandon Meyers, Khance Edwards, Andre Booth, Jamhad Meyers, Khance SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Coffeyville CCPratt CCHinds CCButler CCPratt CCMonroe College810.66 10.3402 2410.2741 410.42 010.51 710.62 2.92.42.62.63.52.9
19.23.7.21.14.12.Thornton, Tyrone Meyers, Khance Brown, Kris Brown, James Foust, Priest Dunigan, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Barton County CCHinds CCIowa Central CCPratt CCCoffeyville CCBarton County CC8710.6141 5010.116 810.32 10.1817 DNF 810.32 3.52.42.42.62.62.6
23. 8.21.16.25.Thornton, Tyrone Appiah, Brock Booth, Jamhad Watson, Willari Laird, Terrance Murray, Jevony FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2South PlainsBryant & Stratton CollegePratt CCBarton County CCButler CCButler CC2410.2741 2410.2741 10.3402 DNF FS 5010.116 2.62.63.52.43.52.4
12.15.9.10.21.2.Foust, Priest Edwards, Andre Doyley, Mark Letts, Brandon Walker, Gabriel Wright, Tavarius FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Western Texas CollegeIowa Central CCButler CCSouth PlainsMesa CCPratt CC010.5263 8710.6141 010.353 10.133 FS 10.579 2.93.53.52.42.63.5
23.4.10.18.2.24.Doyley, Mark Pierre, Bervensky Watson, Willari Dunigan, Tyler Foust, Priest Appiah, Brock SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Western Texas CollegeBarton County CCSouth PlainsPratt CCHinds CCCoffeyville CC10.62 3610.4861 6010.35 2410.2741 FS 3110.4035 2.62.43.53.52.93.5
 27.11.16.5.13.Edwards, Andre Laird, Terrance Brown, James Wilson, Tyreke Bell, Raynard Dunigan, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Barton County CCASA MiamiCoffeyville CCHinds CCHutchinson CCIndian Hills CC3610.4861 DNF 910.39 FS 410.42 910.39 3.53.52.92.62.62.4
15.23.12.16.20. Laird, Terrance Appiah, Brock Murray, Jevony Spruill, Deondre Meyers, Khance Wilson, Tyreke FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1South PlainsWestern Texas CollegePratt CCMontgomery CollegeHinds CCWestern Texas College8710.6141 FS 3110.4035 6010.35 3110.4035 010.51 3.52.62.93.53.52.4
6.15.13.17.1.24.Doyley, Mark Hamlin, Dartez Griffin, Diamantae Spicer, Javaghn Wright, Tavarius Wright, Tavarius FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Montgomery CollegeSouth PlainsHinds CCHinds CCPratt CCMontgomery CollegeFS 6010.35 410.42 910.39 DNF 10.1817 3.52.62.93.52.42.4
10.7.14.2. 28.Watson, Willari Bell, Raynard Pierre, Bervensky Jones, Ezekiel Brown, James Spicer, Javaghn FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Pratt CCButler CCMonroe CollegeASA MiamiHinds CCBarton County CC5110.5274 010.5263 710.434 10.76 FS 6010.35 2.62.63.53.52.93.5
13.22.15.20.3.10.Wilson, Tyreke Murray, Jevony Thornton, Tyrone Hamlin, Dartez Tomlinson, Imar Gardener, Kimani FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Butler CCMesa CCCoffeyville CCButler CCButler CCHinds CCDNF 10.62 10.4663 10.579 FS 010.5263 2.92.42.42.93.53.5
12.21.16.24.19.20.Walker, Gabriel Lindsey, Courtney Edwards, Andre Watson, Willari Spicer, Javaghn Brown, James SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2South PlainsBarton County CCWestern Texas CollegeHinds CCBarton County CCHinds CC6010.35 010.5263 3610.4861 8710.6141 10.4663 10.76 2.42.92.92.42.43.5
14.4.17.28.27. Pierre, Bervensky Pierre, Bervensky Spruill, Deondre Griffin, Diamantae Brown, Kris Letts, Brandon SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Western Texas CollegePratt CCBarton County CCHinds CCSouth PlainsWestern Texas College10.6693 010.51 010.51 10.76 210.644 8710.6141 2.42.62.92.62.92.6
2.25.18. 24.8.Edwards, Andre Tomlinson, Imar Dunigan, Tyler Watson, Willari Brown, Kris Thornton, Tyrone FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1South PlainsHinds CCIndian Hills CCPratt CCHutchinson CCMonroe College410.42 710.62 5110.5274 8710.6141 10.2240 810.66 3.53.52.63.52.62.6
 11.19.11.10.6.Dunigan, Tyler Watson, Willari Spicer, Javaghn Brown, Kris Gardener, Kimani Brown, James FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Barton County CCPratt CCButler CCIowa Central CCBarton County CCBarton County CC910.0675 FS 010.5263 10.133 10.68 FS 2.92.62.62.42.92.6
24.10.20.7. 21.Booth, Jamhad Pierre, Bervensky Gardener, Kimani Booth, Jamhad Kenyata, James Letts, Brandon SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCBarton County CCASA MiamiIowa Western CCPratt CCPratt CC810.66 810.32 10.579 810.32 6010.35 010.353 2.43.52.42.42.62.9
20. 21.6.19.23.Brown, James Jones, Ezekiel Letts, Brandon Jones, Ezekiel Walker, Gabriel Watson, Willari SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Barton County CCIowa Central CCSouth PlainsBarton County CCPratt CCCoffeyville CC10.3402 210.644 8710.6141 810.66 410.42 3610.4861 2.92.42.43.52.43.5
12.7.22.13.15.2.Spicer, Javaghn Doyley, Mark Walker, Gabriel Gardener, Kimani Tomlinson, Imar Wright, Tavarius SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Hinds CCIowa Central CCWestern Texas CollegePratt CCCoffeyville CCButler CC710.434 10.6693 710.62 710.62 3610.4861 6010.35 2.92.63.52.93.53.5
7.28.23.1.16.25.Pemberton, AJ Wilson, Tyreke Appiah, Brock Foust, Priest Laird, Terrance Thornton, Tyrone SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCBryant & Stratton CollegeHutchinson CCIowa Central CCPratt CCPratt CC5010.116 10.68 10.62 010.51 10.579 710.62 3.52.63.52.63.52.6
19.24.24.7. 23.Walker, Gabriel Pierre, Bervensky Foust, Priest Swint, Don'Drea Lindsey, Courtney Spruill, Deondre FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Butler CCWestern Texas CollegePratt CCIowa Western CCCoffeyville CCHinds CC210.644 3110.4035 210.644 DNF 810.32 5010.116 2.42.92.62.92.62.6
3.4.25.28.13.25.Tomlinson, Imar Hamlin, Dartez Pemberton, AJ Edwards, Andre Tomlinson, Imar Foust, Priest FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Pratt CCSouth PlainsSouth PlainsWestern Texas CollegeSouth PlainsMonroe College010.353 10.2240 10.6693 010.5263 710.62 10.76 2.63.52.92.62.63.5
23.4.25.4.25.23.Kenyata, James Pemberton, AJ Jones, Ezekiel Gardener, Kimani Brown, Kris Tomlinson, Imar FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Hinds CCIndian Hills CCBryant & Stratton CollegeSouth PlainsSouth PlainsSouth Plains6010.35 3610.4861 810.66 FS 10.4663 810.32 3.52.92.62.92.92.4
11.24.27.11.  Laird, Terrance Yeboah, Emmanuel Kenyata, James Murray, Jevony Wright, Tavarius Wright, Tavarius FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCPratt CCMesa CCBarton County CCIowa Western CCIowa Western CC10.4663 10.62 10.68 10.6693 010.5263 10.76 3.52.92.42.92.92.6
28.17.28.17.2.5.Dunigan, Tyler Walker, Gabriel Bell, Raynard Wright, Tavarius Edwards, Andre Dunigan, Tyler SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Butler CCCoffeyville CCMontgomery CollegeHinds CCSouth PlainsPratt CC10.3402 10.62 10.76 10.68 5110.5274 3110.4035 2.92.92.93.52.63.5
24.4. 15. 19.Tomlinson, Imar Murray, Jevony Tomlinson, Imar Wright, Tavarius Thornton, Tyrone Meyers, Khance FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Western Texas CollegeWestern Texas CollegeIowa Western CCWestern Texas CollegeWestern Texas CollegeIowa Central CC010.5263 10.68 FS 710.434 910.0675 010.353 3.52.42.42.42.42.4
2.8. 15.15.21.Hamlin, Dartez Meyers, Khance Hamlin, Dartez Foust, Priest Brown, James Murray, Jevony FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Hinds CCIowa Central CCBarton County CCSouth PlainsSouth PlainsIowa Central CC10.133 710.434 FS FS 10.2240 10.133 2.62.92.42.42.92.6
16.15. 12.13.18.Dunigan, Tyler Lindsey, Courtney Wilson, Tyreke Bell, Raynard Walker, Gabriel Murray, Jevony SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Barton County CCBarton County CCBarton County CCWestern Texas CollegeMonroe CollegeCoffeyville CC210.644 10.3402 DNF 10.579 010.51 10.579 2.93.52.63.52.62.4
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5. 15.20. 21.Swint, Don'Drea Thornton, Tyrone Swint, Don'Drea Gardener, Kimani Brown, Kris Swint, Don'Drea FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCBarton County CCCoffeyville CCASA MiamiIowa Western CCSouth Plains10.2293 FSFS110.575 10.61 FS
7.20. 5.20.21.Brown, Kris Kenyata, James Gardener, Kimani Hamlin, Dartez Gardener, Kimani Gardener, Kimani FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Iowa Central CCASA MiamiCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCSouth Plains910.3283 FS10.2293 910.3283 10.461 110.575
15. 27.27.15. Thornton, Tyrone Brown, Kris Hamlin, Dartez Hamlin, Dartez Letts, Brandon Kenyata, James SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCMesa CCASA Miami10.461 10.2293 10.461 10.2293 10.61 10.2293
20.5.15.   Gardener, Kimani Brown, Kris Swint, Don'Drea Gardener, Kimani Tomlinson, Imar Gardener, Kimani FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2ASA MiamiASA MiamiCoffeyville CCIowa Central CCASA MiamiIowa Central CC110.575 10.2293 10.2293 10.461 910.3283 10.61
21.21. 27.15.21.Letts, Brandon Thornton, Tyrone Gardener, Kimani Kenyata, James Tomlinson, Imar Hamlin, Dartez SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1South PlainsASA MiamiSouth PlainsCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCSouth Plains10.61 10.461 10.2293 10.2293 110.575 10.2293
27. 20.7.5.21.Kenyata, James Kenyata, James Thornton, Tyrone Thornton, Tyrone Thornton, Tyrone Kenyata, James FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Mesa CCCoffeyville CCMesa CCASA MiamiMesa CCBarton County CC310.684FS10.461 310.684110.575 FS
 15.7.  5.Tomlinson, Imar Gardener, Kimani Thornton, Tyrone Hamlin, Dartez Brown, Kris Letts, Brandon FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Iowa Western CCASA MiamiMesa CCCoffeyville CCSouth PlainsSouth PlainsFS910.3283 310.68410.61 10.461 FS
 5. 20.15. Hamlin, Dartez Hamlin, Dartez Swint, Don'Drea Letts, Brandon Brown, Kris Hamlin, Dartez SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Barton County CCCoffeyville CCASA MiamiSouth PlainsIowa Central CCCoffeyville CCFS910.3283 910.3283 10.2293 10.61 310.684
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
25.2.6.Dunigan, Tyler Lindsey, Courtney Spicer, Javaghn FR-1FR-1SO-2Bryant & Stratton CollegeIowa Central CCHinds CC2510.2717 10.116 3310.64
18.3.25.Meyers, Khance Laird, Terrance Wilson, Tyreke FR-1SO-2FR-1Bryant & Stratton CollegeHinds CCIowa Central CC3310.528 4210.13 3310.64
24.6. Wilson, Tyreke Meyers, Khance Laird, Terrance FR-1SO-2FR-1Pratt CCHinds CCBarton County CC10.662510.2717 10.66
25.18. Meyers, Khance Dunigan, Tyler Meyers, Khance FR-1FR-1FR-1Bryant & Stratton CollegeIndian Hills CCIndian Hills CC10.665110.528 2510.2717
6.19.18.Meyers, Khance Spicer, Javaghn Jones, Ezekiel FR-1FR-1FR-1Hinds CCButler CCButler CC10.116 3310.528 3310.64
18.24. Spicer, Javaghn Foust, Priest Spicer, Javaghn FR-1FR-1SO-2Pratt CCPratt CCHinds CC3310.528 3310.6410.116
 25.24.Laird, Terrance Jones, Ezekiel Dunigan, Tyler FR-1FR-1SO-2Bryant & Stratton CollegeBryant & Stratton CollegeButler CCDNF10.664210.13
  18.Spicer, Javaghn Wilson, Tyreke Dunigan, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1Hinds CCBarton County CCButler CCDNFDNF10.116
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.4.25.12.13.Wright, Tavarius Wright, Tavarius Bell, Raynard Bell, Raynard Pemberton, AJ SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Western Texas CollegeButler CCCoffeyville CCBarton County CCMontgomery College0110.42 1710.18 4210.6680210.76210.76
12.11.28.4.28.Brown, James Brown, James Wright, Tavarius Murray, Jevony Wright, Tavarius SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Pratt CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCBarton County CCCoffeyville CC0110.42 910.39 4210.6680910.39 1710.18
11.12.13.4.25.Edwards, Andre Murray, Jevony Brown, James Griffin, Diamantae Edwards, Andre SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Pratt CCPratt CCPratt CCHinds CCButler CC910.39 2310.408 210.76210.76910.39
11.13.17.4.13.Pemberton, AJ Griffin, Diamantae Griffin, Diamantae Brown, James Edwards, Andre FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2South PlainsHinds CCBarton County CCCoffeyville CCSouth Plains4210.66800110.42 1510.518 1710.18 4210.6680
11.16.28.16.16.Murray, Jevony Edwards, Andre Brown, James Bell, Raynard Griffin, Diamantae SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Western Texas CollegeWestern Texas CollegeBarton County CCButler CCSouth Plains910.39 310.4814 0110.42 1510.518 4210.6680
25.17.12.12.13.Pemberton, AJ Spruill, Deondre Wright, Tavarius Griffin, Diamantae Brown, James SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2South PlainsBarton County CCPratt CCBarton County CCPratt CC910.39 1510.518 2310.408 310.4814 310.4814
17.25.11.12.17.Pemberton, AJ Pemberton, AJ Spruill, Deondre Bell, Raynard Brown, James SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Butler CCSouth PlainsMontgomery CollegePratt CCHinds CC0110.42 4210.66800110.42 2310.408 4210.6680
16.28.25.28.25.Wright, Tavarius Bell, Raynard Spruill, Deondre Pemberton, AJ Wright, Tavarius SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Pratt CCMontgomery CollegeSouth PlainsWestern Texas CollegeButler CC210.76210.764210.66800110.42 0110.42
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.1.14.14.10.Doyley, Mark Yeboah, Emmanuel Appiah, Brock Appiah, Brock Watson, Willari SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Pratt CCWestern Texas CollegeWestern Texas CollegeWestern Texas CollegeHutchinson CC10.355 1110.0601 10.355 10.62510.3443
23.8.1.9.9.Booth, Jamhad Booth, Jamhad Pierre, Bervensky Watson, Willari Booth, Jamhad SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Western Texas CollegePratt CCButler CCWestern Texas CollegeMonroe College1110.0601 10.3443 10.3443 10.3443 10.43
9.9.9.9.14.Booth, Jamhad Doyley, Mark Walker, Gabriel Walker, Gabriel Yeboah, Emmanuel SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Hutchinson CCButler CCWestern Texas CollegeMonroe CollegePratt CC10.625010.359 210.62710.3443 10.355
9.10.1.8.1.Pierre, Bervensky Watson, Willari Watson, Willari Watson, Willari Booth, Jamhad FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1South PlainsSouth PlainsMonroe CollegeWestern Texas CollegeHutchinson CC1110.0601 10.355 010.359 010.359 10.355
9.14.14.1.8.Booth, Jamhad Pierre, Bervensky Booth, Jamhad Appiah, Brock Yeboah, Emmanuel FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Pratt CCMonroe CollegeWestern Texas CollegeHutchinson CCButler CC010.359 10.43 10.3443 10.355 10.3443
1.22.23.10.23.Walker, Gabriel Walker, Gabriel Watson, Willari Pierre, Bervensky Appiah, Brock SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Pratt CCWestern Texas CollegeSouth PlainsPratt CCButler CC10.3443 210.627010.359 10.43 10.625
1.23.23.1.23.Appiah, Brock Appiah, Brock Booth, Jamhad Yeboah, Emmanuel Watson, Willari FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Butler CCHutchinson CCWestern Texas CollegeWestern Texas CollegeWestern Texas College210.62710.62510.355 1110.0601 10.3443