April 25, 2019
|
St. Mary's (Minn.) - Winona, MN

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.9.Meyer, Collin Young, Vaunghtre SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout21.8862 0422.8295 2.42.3
2.13.Anderson, Noah Wilkerson, Nick SO-2SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Viterbo522.10 6423.0227 2.42.4
3.11.Heilman, Brent Steinberg, Mackenson SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout022.117 322.6632 2.42.3
4.12.Shelp, Joel Skroch, Nathan FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse122.2728 8023.640 2.42.4
5.1.Willison, Rob Stultz, Lincoln SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)722.295 8023.640 2.22.2
6.2.Boone, Matthew Shelp, Joel SO-2SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)322.6632 122.2728 2.22.4
7.2.Stultz, Lincoln Meyer, Collin FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout22.75 9424.9173 2.32.3
8.16.Young, Vaunghtre Meyer, Collin SO-2SO-2ViterboWis.-Stout6722.762 722.295 2.22.2
9.5.Steinberg, Mackenson Wilkerson, Nick SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)0422.8295 24.8810 2.22.4
10.12.Hess, John Goulet, Max FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire23.0165 722.295 2.32.3
11.1.Skroch, Nathan Goulet, Max FR-1SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout6423.0227 9424.9173 2.32.3
12.3.Goulet, Max Boone, Matthew SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseViterbo23.47 122.2728 2.32.3
13.14.Allemann, Andrew Shelp, Joel SR-4FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse8023.640 24.8810 2.32.3
14.3.Wilkerson, Nick Stultz, Lincoln SO-2FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout5524.2479 322.6632 2.32.3
15.5.Spitzmueller, Will Goulet, Max FR-1JR-3ViterboWis.-Stout24.8810 5524.2479 2.32.3
16.17.Biolo, Drake Hess, John FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout9424.9173 122.2728 2.32.3
17.6.Plenge, Seth Allemann, Andrew JR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse25.10 8023.640 2.32.2
200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Meyer, Collin Anderson, Noah SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse21.888922.275
2.3.Anderson, Noah Shelp, Joel SO-2SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse22.1021.888
3.3.Heilman, Brent Shelp, Joel SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout722.11022.10
4.4.Shelp, Joel Meyer, Collin FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)922.275922.275
200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.9.Willison, Rob Steinberg, Mackenson SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout622.29622.29
6.9.Boone, Matthew Steinberg, Mackenson SO-2SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse5522.6622.76
8.5.Young, Vaunghtre Steinberg, Mackenson SO-2SO-2ViterboWis.-Stout22.7622.76
9.9.Steinberg, Mackenson Boone, Matthew SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout9322.829322.82
200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.12.Stultz, Lincoln Skroch, Nathan FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout6122.756122.75
10.12.Hess, John Stultz, Lincoln FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout23.015223.024
11.10.Skroch, Nathan Goulet, Max FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire223.02423.015
12.12.Goulet, Max Skroch, Nathan SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire6823.4723.015
200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.17.Allemann, Andrew Wilkerson, Nick SR-4SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)9823.64324.8838
14.14.Wilkerson, Nick Plenge, Seth SO-2FR-1Wis.-StoutViterbo324.24425.10
15.17.Spitzmueller, Will Plenge, Seth FR-1FR-1ViterboSaint Mary's (Minn.)324.883825.10
16.16.Biolo, Drake Allemann, Andrew FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout824.9117324.244
17.17.Plenge, Seth Spitzmueller, Will JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout25.10824.9117