April 26, 2019
|
UW-Whitewater - Whitewater, WI

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Lee, Zach Bernal, Manny SR-4SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleBeloit36:01:53.744 2:09.6013
2.3.Woerishofer, Clinten Harland, Jacob JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterLake Forest1:01:59.9540 38:02:04.929
3.4.Wittmershaus, Alex Voelker, Jason SO-2JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleLake Forest2:00.1826 2:02.89
4.19.Klobucar, Jack Williams, Emmett SR-4JR-3BeloitWis.-Parkside15:02:00.63 2:09.6013
5.17.Penn, Mauricio Bernal, Manny SO-2SO-2BeloitLake Forest2:02.7799 34:02:10.2936
6.17.Baker, Jarod Wilson, Philip SO-2SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Whitewater2:02.8192 43:02:14.086
7.19.Engels, Nick Voelker, Jason JR-3SO-2Wis.-OshkoshSweet&Sauer2:02.89 2:00.1826
8.1.Voelker, Jason Sieb , Kyle FR-1SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleCarthage17:02:03.537 2:00.1826
9.15.Williams, Emmett Lee, Zach SO-2SR-4Concordia (Wis.)Wisconsin Lutheran1:02:03.6221 2:04.0805
10.13.Harland, Jacob Sipiorski, Joseph FR-1JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleLake Forest2:04.0805 43:02:14.086
11.18.Sipiorski, Joseph Voelker, Jason SR-4FR-1JudsonJudson38:02:04.929 2:02.7799
12.11.Carrillo, David Carrillo, David SO-2JR-3Lake ForestWisconsin Lutheran52:02:04.9971 2:05.1457
13.18.Labatore, Jacob Klobucar, Jack JR-3SO-2CarthageLake Forest28:02:05.1294 1:02:03.6221
14.17.Tesch, Elijah Lee, Zach JR-3FR-1Wisconsin LutheranSweet&Sauer2:05.1457 38:02:04.929
15.13.Wilson, Philip Harland, Jacob SO-2SO-2Lake ForestLake Forest58:02:05.72 28:02:05.1294
16.8.Sauer, JackLabatore, Jacob  SR-4Sweet&SauerCarthage21:02:06.316 17:02:03.537
17.2.Bernal, Manny Norcross, Mathieu FR-1FR-1Wis.-ParksideWis.-Platteville2:09.6013 28:02:05.1294
18.3.Norcross, Mathieu Williams, Emmett FR-1SO-2Lake ForestLake Forest34:02:10.2936 28:02:05.1294
19.21.Cano-Telles, Javier Klobucar, Jack SR-4JR-3Wisconsin LutheranLake Forest50:02:12.90 43:02:14.086
20.17.Schroeder, Grant Baker, Jarod FR-1FR-1Wisconsin LutheranLake Forest43:02:14.086 2:02.89
21.18.Sieb , Kyle Penn, Mauricio JR-3SR-4JudsonWis.-Whitewater2:43.07 2:04.0805
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.21.21.19.18.19.Cano-Telles, Javier Sieb , Kyle Cano-Telles, Javier Sieb , Kyle Norcross, Mathieu Schroeder, Grant SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Lake ForestWisconsin LutheranLake ForestWisconsin LutheranLake ForestJudson2:10.299:02:43.0709:02:43.07023:02:12.90202:10.292:10.29
21.21.18.18.19.21.Norcross, Mathieu Sieb , Kyle Sieb , Kyle Norcross, Mathieu Cano-Telles, Javier Cano-Telles, Javier FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Lake ForestLake ForestLake ForestWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranLake Forest10:02:14.0810:02:14.0823:02:12.902023:02:12.902023:02:12.90202:10.29
18.21.21.18.20.19.Cano-Telles, Javier Schroeder, Grant Schroeder, Grant Norcross, Mathieu Schroeder, Grant Sieb , Kyle FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4JudsonWisconsin LutheranJudsonWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranLake Forest9:02:43.0709:02:43.0709:02:43.0709:02:43.07010:02:14.0810:02:14.08
18.18.20.19.21.21.Sieb , Kyle Schroeder, Grant Schroeder, Grant Schroeder, Grant Sieb , Kyle Schroeder, Grant SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Lake ForestWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranJudsonJudsonJudson10:02:14.089:02:43.0702:10.292:10.299:02:43.0709:02:43.070
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.15.Penn, Mauricio Labatore, Jacob SO-2FR-1BeloitLake Forest2:02.77672:04.080
9.12.Williams, Emmett Carrillo, David SO-2FR-1Concordia (Wis.)Beloit2:03.6215:02:05.7253
10.10.Harland, Jacob Labatore, Jacob FR-1SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville2:04.08015:02:05.7253
12.17.Carrillo, David Carrillo, David SO-2SO-2Lake ForestWisconsin Lutheran2:04.9922:03.62
13.17.Labatore, Jacob Bernal, Manny JR-3JR-3CarthageCarthage2:05.123124:02:05.14
14.17.Tesch, Elijah Bernal, Manny JR-3JR-3Wisconsin LutheranCarthage24:02:05.1424:02:05.14
15.10.Wilson, Philip Bernal, Manny SO-2JR-3Lake ForestWis.-Platteville15:02:05.725315:02:05.7253
17.13.Bernal, Manny Carrillo, David FR-1SO-2Wis.-ParksideWisconsin Lutheran31:02:09.6002:04.992
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Lee, Zach Lee, Zach SR-4SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleJudson1:53.741:53.74
2.4.Woerishofer, Clinten Lee, Zach JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterSweet&Sauer1:59.9578:02:06.311
3.8.Wittmershaus, Alex Sipiorski, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville12:02:00.185532:02:02.899
4.6.Klobucar, Jack Wittmershaus, Alex SR-4SR-4BeloitWis.-Platteville2:00.63651:59.957
6.16.Baker, Jarod Engels, Nick SO-2SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleJudson43:02:02.81243:02:02.812
7.6.Engels, Nick Sipiorski, Joseph JR-3FR-1Wis.-OshkoshJudson32:02:02.8992:00.6365
8.2.Voelker, Jason Woerishofer, Clinten FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleSweet&Sauer47:02:03.53538:02:06.311
11.3.Sipiorski, Joseph Voelker, Jason SR-4FR-1JudsonBeloit1:02:04.928:02:06.311
16.3.Sauer, JackEngels, Nick   Sweet&SauerBeloit8:02:06.3111:02:04.92